< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +5:56:42 | Ilkka Ropponen | 2:03:34 | ||
1002 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +5:56:52 | Pekka Vilska | 1:57:21 | ||
1003 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +5:57:57 | Jarkko Tähtinen | 1:57:50 | ||
1004 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +5:58:18 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:40:55 | ||
1005 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +5:58:36 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:56:50 | ||
1006 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +5:58:38 | Kent Westerholm | 1:59:01 | ||
1007 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +5:58:49 | Harri Vainio | 1:41:55 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +5:59:20 | Seppo Isoherranen | 2:14:44 | ||
1009 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +5:59:24 | Olli Pakkanen | 1:59:38 | ||
1010 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +5:59:53 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:56:54 | ||
1011 | P-KR (775) | +6:00:20 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:31:42 | ||
1012 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +6:00:50 | Kari Partanen | 1:44:30 | ||
1013 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +6:00:51 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:45:53 | ||
1014 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +6:00:57 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:56:31 | ||
1015 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +6:01:44 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:36:42 | ||
1016 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +6:01:59 | Annu Marjanen | 1:44:13 | ||
1017 | Veikkaus (885) | +6:02:01 | Erno Karpoff | 2:03:55 | ||
1018 | Esasähkö (828) | +6:02:11 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:35:25 | ||
1019 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +6:02:15 | Jyrki Eriksson | 2:35:06 | ||
1020 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +6:02:18 | Jarmo Vilo | 2:13:26 | ||
1021 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +6:02:22 | Pasi Warvas | 2:37:04 | ||
1022 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +6:02:23 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:43:32 | ||
1023 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +6:02:30 | Valtteri Ahlström | 2:09:16 | ||
1024 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +6:02:34 | Mikko Numminen | 2:04:35 | ||
1025 | Valtra (1051) | +6:02:49 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:03:53 | ||
1026 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +6:02:51 | Timo Suhonen | 1:51:55 | ||
1027 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +6:02:55 | Sampo Lötjönen | 2:23:27 | ||
1028 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +6:02:58 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:51:57 | ||
1029 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +6:03:01 | Heiskanen Tuomas | 2:00:41 | ||
1030 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +6:03:07 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:41:41 | ||
1031 | team käenpesä (919) | +6:03:17 | mikko lehtonen | 1:48:16 | ||
1032 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +6:03:37 | Aimo Ahopelto | 2:00:51 | ||
1033 | Målilla OK (1681) | +6:04:10 | Herman Billing | 2:19:27 | ||
1034 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +6:04:34 | Sampo Laine | 1:50:34 | ||
1035 | EDX (827) | +6:05:05 | Jari Myllärinen | 1:57:47 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +6:05:56 | Jari Sinkkonen | 2:18:15 | ||
1037 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +6:05:59 | Ilkka Rautio | 2:17:43 | ||
1038 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +6:06:54 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:46:32 | ||
1039 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +6:07:10 | Ari Haajanen | 1:31:36 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +6:08:29 | Markku Luoto | 2:01:49 | ||
1041 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +6:08:32 | Jouni Moisio | 1:45:07 | ||
1042 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +6:08:41 | Anders Björklund | 1:25:57 | ||
1043 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +6:09:14 | Jukka Gers | 1:34:29 | ||
1044 | Wärtsilä (714) | +6:09:17 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:47:32 | ||
1045 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +6:09:38 | Pekka Simola | 1:49:42 | ||
1046 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +6:09:43 | Risto Pettinen | 1:48:16 | ||
1047 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +6:09:53 | Henri Eloranta | 1:38:04 | ||
1048 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +6:10:04 | Martti Palokangas | 1:26:23 | ||
1049 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +6:10:13 | Jukka Jarva | 1:31:38 | ||
1050 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +6:10:17 | Timo Broman | 1:47:01 | ||
1051 | Mattersoft (1283) | +6:10:24 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 2:30:14 | ||
1052 | Rastitykki (732) | +6:10:44 | Markku Helin | 1:43:35 | ||
1053 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +6:11:14 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:53:53 | ||
1054 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +6:11:22 | Mikko Nylander | 1:48:36 | ||
1055 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +6:11:39 | Toni Niiranen | 1:46:01 | ||
1056 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +6:12:45 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:45:04 | ||
1057 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +6:12:54 | Olli Hakala | 1:57:15 | ||
1058 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +6:12:59 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:55:51 | ||
1059 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +6:13:07 | Matti Väänänen | 1:49:47 | ||
1060 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +6:13:37 | Kimmo Behm | 2:05:35 | ||
1061 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +6:14:08 | Mikko Leppävuori | 2:14:35 | ||
1062 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +6:14:28 | Erkki Laine | 2:02:28 | ||
1063 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +6:14:35 | Antti Salovaara | 1:38:28 | ||
1064 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +6:15:09 | Jaakko Peni | 1:40:34 | ||
1065 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +6:15:54 | Vesa Joona | 1:55:41 | ||
1066 | Salon Viesti (944) | +6:15:58 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:55:58 | ||
1067 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +6:16:03 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:52:05 | ||
1068 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +6:16:36 | Simo Nieminen | 2:13:04 | ||
1069 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +6:16:40 | Jenny Björk | 1:35:39 | ||
1070 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +6:16:52 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:56:19 | ||
1071 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +6:16:58 | Evija Stracinska | 1:53:01 | ||
1072 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +6:17:19 | Tuija Sipilä | 2:38:56 | ||
1073 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +6:17:26 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:28:19 | ||
1074 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +6:17:30 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 2:41:42 | ||
1075 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +6:17:33 | Markus Kari | 1:39:38 | ||
1076 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +6:17:48 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:35:23 | ||
1077 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +6:18:04 | Vestervik Petri | 2:10:14 | ||
1078 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +6:18:05 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:55:39 | ||
1079 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +6:18:07 | Kari Leinonen | 1:44:51 | ||
1080 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +6:19:16 | Atte Vaden | 1:35:59 | ||
1081 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +6:19:29 | Matti Krats | 2:03:03 | ||
1082 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +6:19:31 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:56:58 | ||
1083 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +6:19:46 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:41:35 | ||
1084 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +6:20:17 | Ari Lahtinen | 1:59:43 | ||
1085 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +6:21:06 | Matti Viitala | 1:41:22 | ||
1086 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +6:21:45 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:36:54 | ||
1087 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +6:22:18 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:54:04 | ||
1088 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +6:22:41 | Vinciane Mulpas | 1:48:03 | ||
1089 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +6:23:05 | Pekka Turtola | 1:34:06 | ||
1090 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +6:23:45 | Marko Kivelä | 2:28:08 | ||
1091 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +6:24:17 | Malik Abdeen | 2:34:37 | ||
1092 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +6:24:26 | Dmitry Kobernik | 3:10:51 | ||
1093 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +6:24:30 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:32:20 | ||
1094 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +6:25:02 | Mikko Helminen | 1:45:29 | ||
1095 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +6:25:48 | Antti Pohjonen | 1:45:52 | ||
1096 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +6:25:50 | Tero Väänänen | 1:47:53 | ||
1097 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +6:26:39 | Kai Suvanto | 2:01:07 | ||
1098 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +6:26:43 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:40:18 | ||
1099 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +6:27:35 | Anssi Lehikoinen | 2:11:02 | ||
1100 | London Lords (1020) | +6:27:46 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:48:23 | ||
1101 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +6:27:47 | Juho Rankinen | 1:47:14 | ||
1102 | SK Samperi (1008) | +6:28:07 | Hanna Hovila | 1:54:50 | ||
1103 | Dirty Seven (842) | +6:28:14 | Tommi Leander | 2:10:22 | ||
1104 | OK West 2 (1059) | +6:28:38 | Sander Blehner | 1:45:13 | ||
1105 | Oscar (1218) | +6:29:01 | Markku Virtanen | 2:34:21 | ||
1106 | HSY-team (1588) | +6:30:15 | Veijo Limatius | 2:06:03 | ||
1107 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +6:30:27 | Kenneth Larsson | 2:04:06 | ||
1108 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +6:30:33 | Tapani Soittila | 1:35:31 | ||
1109 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +6:30:45 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:44:38 | ||
1110 | Kops (997) | +6:31:30 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:47:51 | ||
1111 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +6:33:15 | Tero Kokko | 1:38:50 | ||
1112 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +6:33:26 | Mats-Johan Smedjebacka | 2:08:31 | ||
1113 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +6:33:30 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:45:40 | ||
1114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +6:33:48 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:28:01 | ||
1115 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +6:34:11 | Juha Sundelin | 2:16:50 | ||
1116 | CSC (1220) | +6:34:48 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:32:26 | ||
1117 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +6:35:09 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:44:23 | ||
1118 | PuTi (892) | +6:35:15 | Kristian Husman | 1:55:44 | ||
1119 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +6:36:00 | John Haagen Gjems | 1:45:49 | ||
1120 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +6:36:29 | Erkka Saukko | 1:58:26 | ||
1121 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +6:37:14 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:35:01 | ||
1122 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +6:37:40 | Markus Bister | 2:10:00 | ||
1123 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +6:38:13 | Seppo Pylvänäinen | 2:30:13 | ||
1124 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +6:39:08 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:59:57 | ||
1125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +6:39:08 | Jari Hujala | 1:41:17 | ||
1126 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +6:39:18 | Felix Diwok | 1:41:24 | ||
1127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +6:39:53 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +6:40:08 | Janne Varjo | 2:01:48 | ||
1129 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +6:41:01 | Mikko Pelto | 1:54:01 | ||
1130 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +6:41:06 | Markus Ritola | 2:21:54 | ||
1131 | FTA 2 (967) | +6:41:11 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:43:21 | ||
1132 | Maasillat (913) | +6:41:17 | Timo Maasilta | 1:57:03 | ||
1133 | IK Örnen (832) | +6:41:33 | Anterus Puranen | 1:44:41 | ||
1134 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +6:42:06 | Tero Huostila | 2:03:35 | ||
1135 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +6:42:33 | Jesper Djärv | 1:27:49 | ||
1136 | Rajaveljet (981) | +6:42:53 | Tuomo Teno | 1:45:14 | ||
1137 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +6:43:29 | Johannes Kurula | 1:40:46 | ||
1138 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +6:44:06 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 2:10:25 | ||
1139 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +6:44:25 | Tero Välilä | 1:55:42 | ||
1140 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +6:44:26 | Ilkka Mikkola | 2:02:16 | ||
1141 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +6:44:30 | Kalle Kääriäinen | 2:42:26 | ||
1142 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +6:45:51 | Risto Anttalainen | 2:02:06 | ||
1143 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +6:45:57 | Timo Miettinen | 2:03:01 | ||
1144 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +6:46:41 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:44:25 | ||
1145 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +6:46:52 | Reijo Lotila | 1:40:56 | ||
1146 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +6:47:31 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:54:01 | ||
1147 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +6:47:32 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:47:34 | ||
1148 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +6:47:47 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:43:19 | ||
1149 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +6:48:21 | Nico Siltanen | 2:21:29 | ||
1150 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +6:48:48 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:06:38 | ||
1151 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +6:49:24 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:55:13 | ||
1152 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +6:49:24 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 2:11:14 | ||
1153 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +6:49:30 | Matti Kölhi | 1:32:27 | ||
1154 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +6:50:03 | Harri Lehtomäki | 2:10:11 | ||
1155 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +6:50:51 | Andreas Rudefalk | 2:35:43 | ||
1156 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +6:51:28 | Ari Uotila | 2:03:51 | ||
1157 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +6:51:47 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:11:33 | ||
1158 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +6:52:10 | Antti Kujala | 1:32:23 | ||
1159 | Exme (1444) | +6:52:49 | Jenni Walinen | 1:44:59 | ||
1160 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +6:52:50 | Lari Rönkä | 2:01:38 | ||
1161 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +6:53:03 | Otto-Poika Autio | 1:39:19 | ||
1162 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +6:53:05 | Toni Tahvanainen | 3:08:54 | ||
1163 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +6:53:18 | Eero Ilomäki | 3:09:30 | ||
1164 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +6:53:23 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:45:59 | ||
1165 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +6:53:43 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 2:00:39 | ||
1166 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +6:54:41 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 2:11:14 | ||
1167 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +6:55:07 | Guntars Andersons | 2:17:11 | ||
1168 | RAPSU (798) | +6:56:12 | Matti Vehviläinen | 2:02:38 | ||
1169 | Auran Vannas (767) | +6:56:25 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:48:06 | ||
1170 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +6:56:42 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 1:44:15 | ||
1171 | Aavamobile (1247) | +6:56:44 | Ari Kurttila | 2:30:51 | ||
1172 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +6:56:56 | Panu Ojala | 1:40:15 | ||
1173 | Andritz (1591) | +6:57:13 | Eero Ikäheimonen | 1:57:39 | ||
1174 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +6:57:28 | Helge Voutilainen | 1:42:26 | ||
1175 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +6:58:09 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:28:16 | ||
1176 | Tamrock (833) | +6:58:18 | Kari Lindberg | 2:01:42 | ||
1177 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +6:58:28 | Heikki Eklund | 1:45:50 | ||
1178 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +6:58:49 | Mikko Kallas | 2:02:53 | ||
1179 | WGCC (1628) | +6:59:36 | Juri Virkki | 2:10:38 | ||
1180 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +6:59:42 | Kauko Salonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1181 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +7:00:12 | Juha Korhonen | 2:41:50 | ||
1182 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +7:02:11 | Jari Heikkinen | 2:10:03 | ||
1183 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +7:02:21 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:55:52 | ||
1184 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +7:02:43 | Tissari Toni | 1:36:49 | ||
1185 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +7:02:48 | Petteri Suckman | 2:13:46 | ||
1186 | Delta 8 (811) | +7:02:49 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 2:11:58 | ||
1187 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +7:03:21 | Ismo Suntio | 1:29:41 | ||
1188 | Järeä (1436) | +7:04:05 | Kokkola Antti | 1:47:12 | ||
1189 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +7:04:18 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:52:29 | ||
1190 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +7:04:44 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 2:37:37 | ||
1191 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +7:05:17 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:03:20 | ||
1192 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +7:06:00 | Anna Hankela | 1:54:06 | ||
1193 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +7:06:51 | Ismo Virta | 1:44:00 | ||
1194 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +7:06:55 | Lauri Hjelm | 2:49:08 | ||
1195 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +7:07:12 | Kari Heikkinen | 2:39:37 | ||
1196 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +7:07:23 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:59:49 | ||
1197 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +7:08:33 | Oskari Leppäaho | 2:13:00 | ||
1198 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +7:09:02 | Arto Heikkilä | 1:47:18 | ||
1199 | John Deere (793) | +7:09:26 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:57:35 | ||
1200 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +7:10:18 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:35:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |