< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK Älgen (723) | +3:18:59 | Alexander Westberg | 1:49:47 | ||
402 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:19:39 | Roman Ponomarev | 1:19:26 | ||
403 | Asker SK (447) | +3:20:24 | Sindre Gylver | 1:51:49 | ||
404 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:20:39 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 1:22:37 | ||
405 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +3:20:44 | Tuomas Takalo | 1:32:20 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +3:20:47 | Pekka Partanen | 1:24:04 | ||
407 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +3:21:40 | Jamie Parkinson | 1:19:44 | ||
408 | Dainava1 (297) | +3:21:41 | Dovydas Dainauskas | 1:32:36 | ||
409 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +3:21:44 | Alistair Brunton | 1:19:55 | ||
410 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +3:21:47 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:15:47 | ||
411 | JOKA (1677) | +3:21:56 | Johannes Ehala | 1:20:47 | ||
412 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:22:10 | Milovan Milic | 1:42:13 | ||
413 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +3:22:26 | Frank Steiner | 1:28:16 | ||
414 | Delta 5 (408) | +3:22:35 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:18:36 | ||
415 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +3:22:47 | Patrik Järleskog | 1:45:52 | ||
416 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +3:22:49 | Ignas Gabsys | 1:20:03 | ||
417 | Nostars (378) | +3:22:50 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:33:50 | ||
418 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +3:22:52 | Timo Rantala | 1:33:43 | ||
419 | OK77 2 (325) | +3:22:54 | Kare Visuri | 1:20:20 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +3:22:55 | Janis Butans | 1:33:47 | ||
421 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +3:23:03 | Torsten Gustavsson | 1:30:08 | ||
422 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +3:23:07 | Suts Jurgis | 1:33:17 | ||
423 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +3:23:10 | Antti Korpi | 1:22:05 | ||
424 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +3:23:24 | Juho Rahko | 1:24:05 | ||
425 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +3:23:33 | Olli Puurunen | 1:26:47 | ||
426 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +3:23:37 | Hannu Koponen | 1:23:14 | ||
427 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +3:24:04 | Dan Nilsson | 1:18:01 | ||
428 | IngPromTeam (273) | +3:24:24 | Stepan Shumilin | 1:26:31 | ||
429 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +3:25:09 | Simo Valtanen | 1:18:04 | ||
430 | Lynx 5 (449) | +3:25:21 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:25:10 | ||
431 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +3:25:22 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:20:08 | ||
432 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +3:25:48 | Daniel Johannesson | 1:25:07 | ||
433 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +3:25:53 | Roland Spoerri | 1:26:53 | ||
434 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +3:25:57 | Aki Yrjä | 1:23:47 | ||
435 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +3:26:10 | Daniel Edlund | 2:05:07 | ||
436 | Briksnis (503) | +3:26:59 | Austris Krastins | 1:13:55 | ||
437 | Brownteam (627) | +3:27:34 | Yordan Stoyanov | 1:33:57 | ||
438 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +3:27:45 | Jesse Hämäläinen | 1:38:29 | ||
439 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +3:27:58 | Henri Törmä | 1:30:28 | ||
440 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +3:28:09 | Torbjörn Källmen | 1:22:31 | ||
441 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +3:28:35 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:33:25 | ||
442 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +3:28:39 | Tintin Karlberg | 1:36:13 | ||
443 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +3:30:46 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:27:23 | ||
444 | RAE ROK (435) | +3:30:50 | Tönu Tänav | 1:28:09 | ||
445 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +3:30:53 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:27:36 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +3:31:05 | Riku Kerkola | 1:35:55 | ||
447 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +3:31:26 | Jukka Heikura | 1:34:12 | ||
448 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +3:31:27 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:33:45 | ||
449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +3:31:54 | Martin Wickholm | 1:40:26 | ||
450 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +3:32:11 | Santeri Kössi | 1:23:00 | ||
451 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +3:32:36 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:34:38 | ||
452 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +3:32:37 | Michael Löhning | 1:40:05 | ||
453 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +3:32:53 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:21:23 | ||
454 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +3:32:59 | Dmitry Bogdanov | 1:44:01 | ||
455 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +3:33:04 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:22:35 | ||
456 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +3:33:24 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:36:30 | ||
457 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +3:35:14 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:30:23 | ||
458 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +3:35:28 | Karlis Viksne | 1:45:41 | ||
459 | OK77 4 (547) | +3:35:31 | Mika Saarela | 1:31:44 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +3:35:33 | Cristoffer Stockman | 1:29:50 | ||
461 | Rasti 88 (350) | +3:35:35 | Petri Hiukka | 1:29:25 | ||
462 | IK Falken (628) | +3:35:37 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:33:30 | ||
463 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +3:35:38 | Jussi Pohjonen | 1:51:21 | ||
464 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +3:35:43 | Mikael Thollander | 1:45:11 | ||
465 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +3:36:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:26:48 | ||
466 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +3:36:07 | Petteri Heino | 1:36:16 | ||
467 | Kexholms SK (299) | +3:36:12 | Björn Karlsson | 1:29:09 | ||
468 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:36:25 | Hermanni Willman | 1:23:57 | ||
469 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +3:37:13 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:39:08 | ||
470 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +3:37:28 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:41:23 | ||
471 | OK Skeidi (393) | +3:38:42 | Inge Glittum | 1:36:09 | ||
472 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +3:39:01 | Håkan Palmfjord | 1:28:13 | ||
473 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:39:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:31:31 | ||
474 | MADROG (400) | +3:39:12 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:21:03 | ||
475 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +3:39:16 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:37:11 | ||
476 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +3:39:20 | Tero Halonen | 1:38:06 | ||
477 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +3:39:22 | Heikki Rajala | 1:47:25 | ||
478 | Laihian Luja (473) | +3:40:08 | Esko Pensas | 1:26:05 | ||
479 | NCS Sport (464) | +3:40:17 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:32:21 | ||
480 | Årsunda IF (702) | +3:40:28 | Mats Hedberg | 1:27:10 | ||
481 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +3:40:39 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:25:19 | ||
482 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +3:40:41 | Sjögren Vidar | 1:27:08 | ||
483 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +3:40:50 | Moa Enmark | 1:27:13 | ||
484 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +3:40:53 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:20:32 | ||
485 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +3:41:04 | Vitek Prodsil | 1:10:54 | ||
486 | Jussis seven (1535) | +3:41:13 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:46:05 | ||
487 | IL Gular (1133) | +3:41:17 | Henning Wernöe | 1:39:57 | ||
488 | OK Nackhe (266) | +3:41:54 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:38:36 | ||
489 | IK Kronan (387) | +3:41:55 | Mats Strandvall | 1:44:26 | ||
490 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +3:42:52 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:50:36 | ||
491 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +3:43:44 | Jyrki Rantanen | 1:23:38 | ||
492 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +3:43:47 | Theodor Wahlbom | 1:32:01 | ||
493 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +3:44:07 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:34:33 | ||
494 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +3:44:28 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:27:40 | ||
495 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +3:45:09 | Lauri Olli | 1:25:45 | ||
496 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +3:45:13 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:44:38 | ||
497 | OC Toffee (561) | +3:45:16 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:36:12 | ||
498 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +3:45:21 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:34:15 | ||
499 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +3:45:24 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:19:24 | ||
500 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +3:45:27 | Jussi Ojala | 1:20:23 | ||
501 | OK Vöru (531) | +3:45:40 | Andy Karjus | 1:36:15 | ||
502 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +3:45:58 | Juris Ducens | 1:33:40 | ||
503 | Solita (553) | +3:46:23 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:37:09 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +3:46:25 | Janne Hänninen | 1:38:55 | ||
505 | Skogslöparna (252) | +3:46:27 | Lars Sandström | 2:00:23 | ||
506 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +3:47:41 | Mikael Wahlbom | 1:44:05 | ||
507 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +3:48:38 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:29:11 | ||
508 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +3:49:25 | Kari Mähönen | 1:37:09 | ||
509 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +3:49:37 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:51:58 | ||
510 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +3:49:56 | Janis Uzulis | 1:35:03 | ||
511 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +3:50:07 | Erno Puupponen | 1:28:55 | ||
512 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +3:50:21 | Martin Sedström | 1:41:40 | ||
513 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +3:50:31 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:32:18 | ||
514 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +3:51:22 | Andrew McMurtrie | 1:34:22 | ||
515 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +3:51:34 | Marko Korhonen | 1:33:44 | ||
516 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:51:51 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:16:15 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +3:51:53 | Väinö Lintula | 1:27:51 | ||
518 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +3:51:56 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:16:39 | ||
519 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +3:52:12 | Andreas Stenstad | 1:42:09 | ||
520 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +3:52:19 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:38:21 | ||
521 | Akilles OK (495) | +3:52:24 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:42:55 | ||
522 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +3:52:31 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:21:55 | ||
523 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +3:52:33 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:43:21 | ||
524 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +3:52:48 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:44:10 | ||
525 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +3:52:51 | Marko Anttola | 2:02:49 | ||
526 | Javonis (742) | +3:52:54 | Mantas Cesna | 1:35:35 | ||
527 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +3:52:54 | Daria Lajn | 1:24:43 | ||
528 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +3:54:43 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:46:31 | ||
529 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +3:55:26 | Emanuel Braun | 1:29:51 | ||
530 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +3:55:32 | Esko Kupsala | 1:38:33 | ||
531 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +3:55:33 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:26:01 | ||
532 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +3:55:35 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:33:39 | ||
533 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +3:55:47 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:24:21 | ||
534 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +3:55:59 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:30:27 | ||
535 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +3:56:04 | Mikko Viitala | 1:52:49 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +3:56:14 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:24:49 | ||
537 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +3:56:21 | Jörgen Blästa | 1:48:03 | ||
538 | Murut (1513) | +3:56:31 | Sara Niemi | 1:40:47 | ||
539 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +3:56:39 | Risto Härkönen | 1:41:27 | ||
540 | SK Mercury (346) | +3:56:49 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:43:27 | ||
541 | Emit (1036) | +3:56:51 | Petri Andersson | 1:31:25 | ||
542 | Kela (1467) | +3:56:52 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:12:05 | ||
543 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +3:56:52 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:47:25 | ||
544 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +3:56:55 | Joakim Nordling | 1:25:55 | ||
545 | Pullin serkut (427) | +3:56:59 | Timo Pulli | 1:36:07 | ||
546 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +3:57:03 | Timo Peltola | 1:25:35 | ||
547 | IF Thor (310) | +3:57:25 | Tobias Beckius | 2:00:15 | ||
548 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +3:57:27 | Tomas Rendalen | 1:26:02 | ||
549 | Ol Norska (748) | +3:57:29 | Christoph Streit | 1:23:10 | ||
550 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +3:57:32 | Jonas Hurter | 1:31:56 | ||
551 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +3:57:48 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:27:57 | ||
552 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +3:58:01 | Sergejs Gudzs | 1:33:18 | ||
553 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:58:32 | Oleg Maximov | 1:20:28 | ||
554 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +3:58:37 | Vesa Tonder | 1:34:39 | ||
555 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +3:59:03 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:49:25 | ||
556 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +3:59:33 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:59:39 | ||
557 | Verdal OK (244) | +3:59:39 | Inge Hafstad | 2:39:59 | ||
558 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +3:59:47 | Anders Mattsson | 1:31:55 | ||
559 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +4:00:33 | Christer Gustafsson | 1:46:13 | ||
560 | GNEIST (635) | +4:01:15 | Sondre Bö Kongsgård | 2:07:51 | ||
561 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +4:01:30 | Joona Männistö | 1:52:58 | ||
562 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +4:01:32 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:47:52 | ||
563 | Vesta (304) | +4:02:28 | Daniil Nikolaev | 1:32:33 | ||
564 | Rastihaukat (516) | +4:03:24 | Esko Sorri | 1:23:07 | ||
565 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +4:04:35 | Stig Johan Wiklund | 1:23:06 | ||
566 | Högåkers OK (264) | +4:04:57 | Bert Forsberg | 1:33:35 | ||
567 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +4:05:32 | Janne Puntila | 1:29:30 | ||
568 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +4:06:36 | Juuso Ukkola | 1:43:58 | ||
569 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +4:06:39 | Maris Rugelis | 1:25:49 | ||
570 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +4:07:10 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:30:32 | ||
571 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +4:07:15 | Markku Lahti | 1:31:06 | ||
572 | Firstbeat (1434) | +4:07:20 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:37:46 | ||
573 | Koukut (670) | +4:07:22 | Timo Järvinen | 1:36:03 | ||
574 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +4:07:23 | Mikhail Senin | 1:16:37 | ||
575 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +4:07:33 | Esa Turunen | 1:44:52 | ||
576 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +4:07:43 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:27:48 | ||
577 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +4:07:44 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:51:12 | ||
578 | Izhora (524) | +4:08:16 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:41:12 | ||
579 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +4:08:39 | Vesa Arki | 1:22:39 | ||
580 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +4:08:43 | Harri Posti | 1:22:04 | ||
581 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +4:08:53 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:33:35 | ||
582 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +4:08:55 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:57:29 | ||
583 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +4:08:55 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:31:21 | ||
584 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +4:08:57 | Mareks Kilups | 1:44:11 | ||
585 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +4:08:58 | Markus Pentti | 1:55:35 | ||
586 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +4:09:38 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:33:53 | ||
587 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +4:09:39 | Jani Harju | 1:35:51 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +4:10:31 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:28:01 | ||
589 | SK-0K (508) | +4:10:41 | Ulo Parts | 1:35:29 | ||
590 | IF Minken (656) | +4:10:47 | Bo Österbacka | 1:45:44 | ||
591 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +4:10:50 | Jussi Lavikainen | 1:46:36 | ||
592 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +4:10:57 | Zacharias Wickholm | 1:45:56 | ||
593 | LJK47 (1086) | +4:10:58 | Lankinen Valtteri | 1:19:19 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +4:10:59 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:22:52 | ||
595 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +4:11:45 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:41:55 | ||
596 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +4:12:00 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:50:37 | ||
597 | Väätäiset (1599) | +4:12:09 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:55:47 | ||
598 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +4:12:20 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:37:12 | ||
599 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +4:13:04 | Tobias Steen | 1:31:51 | ||
600 | Firma (1608) | +4:13:08 | Suvi Kujala | 1:27:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |