All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:56:03 | Fabian Hertner | 1:26:50 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +8:11 | William Lind | 1:28:55 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +12:15 | Olav Lundanes | 1:23:55 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +13:30 | Valentin Novikov | 1:30:52 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +15:43 | Scott Fraser | 1:29:10 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +16:22 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:30:03 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:35 | Anders Nordberg | 1:27:13 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:44 | Matthias Merz | 1:27:23 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:26 | Audun Weltzien | 1:27:59 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +19:43 | Jan Prochazka | 1:28:27 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (11) | +19:47 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:29:21 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +20:16 | Vili Niemi | 1:29:45 | ||
13 | Frol IL (36) | +28:13 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:32:10 | ||
14 | MS Parma (17) | +28:19 | Yury Tambasau | 1:32:54 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:24 | Anders Holmberg | 1:27:43 | ||
16 | Lynx (38) | +29:31 | Antti Parjanne | 1:35:24 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +32:13 | Jussi Suna | 1:30:12 | ||
18 | OK Linne (8) | +32:17 | Henrik Löfås | 1:38:14 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +32:31 | Johan Runesson | 1:29:59 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +33:03 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:29:02 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (34) | +33:38 | Olle Kalered | 1:30:43 | ||
22 | NTNUI (56) | +34:24 | Anders Einum | 1:40:24 | ||
23 | Rehns BK (15) | +36:47 | Jerker Lysell | 1:30:23 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +36:52 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:29:20 | ||
25 | OK Orion (20) | +36:56 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:31:44 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +36:58 | Davidik Marian | 1:37:31 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +37:00 | Anton Östlin | 1:32:20 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (18) | +37:06 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:33:34 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +37:21 | Alessio Tenani | 1:41:49 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (119) | +37:53 | Frdric Tranchand | 1:32:46 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +39:07 | Pavel Kubat | 1:43:48 | ||
32 | IGTISA (21) | +41:54 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:39:51 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +44:54 | Jan Sedivy | 1:38:22 | ||
34 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +45:25 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:29:11 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (6) | +45:44 | Andrei Hramov | 1:33:58 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +45:54 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 1:23:10 | ||
37 | Koovee (48) | +46:05 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:36:32 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +46:08 | Julian Dent | 1:39:40 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +46:13 | Fredric Portin | 1:29:29 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +50:09 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:29:40 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +51:23 | Erik Holmberg | 1:40:50 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +52:49 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:54:38 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (65) | +52:54 | Lukas Diener | 1:47:02 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +55:47 | Thibaut Magne | 1:40:14 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +56:28 | Mattias Millinger | 1:36:12 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (136) | +58:16 | Carl Wiking | 1:39:41 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +58:58 | Öyvind Enger | 1:41:57 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +59:34 | Sören Bobach | 1:31:33 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +1:00:37 | Sören Schwartz | 1:37:59 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +1:01:08 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:38:37 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +1:05:48 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 1:39:18 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +1:06:00 | Tuomo Laine | 1:42:36 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +1:07:40 | Pekka Lapila | 1:48:03 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +1:08:24 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:49:02 | ||
55 | IF Femman (53) | +1:13:59 | Staffan Tunis | 1:45:04 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:16:39 | Anton Tynong | 1:41:03 | ||
57 | OK Orient (33) | +1:16:42 | Otto Simosas | 1:49:57 | ||
58 | Täby OK (97) | +1:16:51 | Daniel Hajek | 1:40:23 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:16:54 | Oscar Vångell | 1:59:12 | ||
60 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:16:57 | Oskar Daniels | 1:40:24 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:17:08 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:50:49 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:18:13 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:44:27 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:18:18 | Risto Haikonen | 1:42:24 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:20:28 | Pyry Niemi | 1:47:12 | ||
65 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:22:10 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:49:45 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:22:26 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:49:38 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:24:19 | Albin Pettersson | 1:53:36 | ||
68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:24:23 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:56:10 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:24:30 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:47:43 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:24:35 | Timo Mähönen | 1:42:30 | ||
71 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:25:19 | Erik Tengvall | 1:49:07 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:25:23 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:52:26 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:26:01 | Richard Robinson | 1:45:52 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:26:21 | Hector Haines | 1:40:29 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:27:34 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:43:00 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:27:59 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:43:46 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:30:42 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:54:37 | ||
78 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:30:48 | Harri Karlsson | 1:40:07 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:32:20 | Tommi Reponen | 1:59:33 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:32:34 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:45:05 | ||
81 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:33:31 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:45:57 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:34:07 | Eero Inkeri | 1:42:32 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:34:49 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:44:10 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:34:55 | Andris Jubelis | 1:44:02 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:36:23 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:41:52 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:36:36 | Santtu Sainio | 1:52:12 | ||
87 | SKM! (110) | +1:38:07 | Erkki Aadli | 1:53:29 | ||
88 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:38:20 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:41:20 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:42:19 | Simon Hodler | 2:12:09 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:42:48 | Tue Lassen | 1:40:38 | ||
91 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:42:50 | Jakub Kamenicky | 1:53:21 | ||
92 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:42:53 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:42:03 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:42:55 | Jonas Munthe | 1:45:16 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:44:10 | Ilari Nummi | 2:01:47 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:44:13 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 2:07:51 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:44:36 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:42:32 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:44:43 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:47:06 | ||
98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:45:01 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:47:02 | ||
99 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:45:08 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:47:35 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:45:44 | Saku Asikainen | 1:51:36 | ||
101 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:48:19 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:50:21 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:49:12 | Duncan Coombs | 1:41:09 | ||
103 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:50:52 | Philip Pålsson | 1:47:11 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:51:02 | Juha Fränti | 1:49:08 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:55:27 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:54:16 | ||
106 | Omega (183) | +1:57:08 | Danila Sokolov | 1:45:49 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:57:57 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:53:54 | ||
108 | BK Ros (222) | +1:58:18 | Håkan Petersson | 1:44:00 | ||
109 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:58:35 | Markus Kainu | 1:54:38 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:59:15 | Paul Sirum | 1:47:18 | ||
111 | Wing OK (77) | +2:01:42 | Tore B Berdal | 1:53:41 | ||
112 | Catalonia Team (148) | +2:02:21 | Totusaus Benet | 1:56:13 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +2:02:32 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:49:41 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +2:02:34 | Christian Pfeifer | 2:00:19 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +2:03:36 | Vasily Leksin | 1:53:09 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +2:03:40 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:54:45 | ||
117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +2:04:09 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:44:45 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +2:05:37 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:59:27 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +2:07:22 | Peder Kock | 2:00:23 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +2:08:23 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:49:59 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +2:08:49 | Jouni Widqvist | 2:11:51 | ||
122 | Oppsal IF (456) | +2:09:50 | Anders Emilsson | 2:14:05 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +2:10:17 | Petteri Rankinen | 2:00:43 | ||
124 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:12:11 | Robert Sandberg | 1:53:36 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +2:12:23 | Jouni Karetjoki | 2:08:33 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:14:14 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:51:51 | ||
127 | Navi (170) | +2:14:40 | Mika Ahola | 1:53:54 | ||
128 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:14:56 | Björn Hellrup | 1:58:10 | ||
129 | OK77 (184) | +2:15:20 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:54:58 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +2:15:42 | Ville Taussi | 2:07:49 | ||
131 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:15:47 | Magnus Saager | 1:48:44 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:15:59 | Conor Short | 1:52:32 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:16:24 | Nick Barrable | 1:54:12 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:16:28 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:57:58 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:16:32 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:55:04 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:17:15 | Petteri Rantala | 2:04:52 | ||
137 | BEGUN (167) | +2:18:03 | Vladimir Atanasov | 1:53:54 | ||
138 | OK Kapa (164) | +2:18:13 | Janis Peilans | 1:55:50 | ||
139 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:18:20 | Tomas Johansson | 2:00:28 | ||
140 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:18:22 | Jussi Tokola | 1:46:36 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:20:05 | Per Jonhed | 1:54:26 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:22:01 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:54:22 | ||
143 | Haninge SOK (234) | +2:22:15 | Love Ottosson | 2:20:14 | ||
144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:22:35 | Gudbrand Lien | 2:04:18 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:23:58 | Sven Ruegg | 1:51:48 | ||
146 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:24:22 | Einar Tommelstad | 2:04:12 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:24:39 | Antti Virtanen | 1:43:50 | ||
148 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:24:43 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:46:55 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:24:50 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:52:09 | ||
150 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:25:02 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:40:19 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:25:38 | Josh Beech | 2:08:24 | ||
152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:25:40 | Jan Hollbeck | 2:19:08 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:25:56 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:07:05 | ||
154 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:27:44 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:49:43 | ||
155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:27:46 | Miika Korppi | 2:07:40 | ||
156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:27:48 | Jonas Andersson | 2:02:52 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:29:15 | Lauri Lehtinen | 2:05:07 | ||
158 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:29:21 | Ondrej Kotecky | 2:01:29 | ||
159 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:29:25 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 2:00:42 | ||
160 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:29:31 | Markku Huostila | 1:57:15 | ||
161 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:30:30 | Oskars Rencis | 1:55:47 | ||
162 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:30:54 | Martin Söderberg | 1:57:43 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:31:15 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:36:28 | ||
164 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:31:17 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:59:06 | ||
165 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:31:43 | Anton Lif | 1:47:57 | ||
166 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:33:24 | Jan Schmid | 1:53:39 | ||
167 | Ultra (74) | +2:33:31 | Denis Zlobin | 1:46:49 | ||
168 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:33:46 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:48:03 | ||
169 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:33:49 | Max Packalen | 2:02:19 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:33:59 | Viktors Mateics | 1:59:23 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:34:48 | Timo Karppinen | 1:56:31 | ||
172 | Nord West (203) | +2:36:10 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:44:05 | ||
173 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:37:36 | Joonas Savola | 2:07:15 | ||
174 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:38:31 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:56:16 | ||
175 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:40:34 | Jarkko Kaplas | 2:11:09 | ||
176 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:40:35 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 2:11:53 | ||
177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:40:39 | Anssi Muikku | 1:51:50 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:40:47 | Patrik Väisänen | 2:00:47 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:42:16 | Lauri Roininen | 2:04:18 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:44:21 | Rasmus Alen | 2:21:12 | ||
181 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:44:31 | Markus Björklund | 1:54:14 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:44:48 | Jörgen Hector | 2:19:50 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:44:51 | Marko Miettinen | 2:04:42 | ||
184 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:44:55 | Conny Forsberg | 1:45:46 | ||
185 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:45:01 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:10:58 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:45:44 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:58:54 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:45:48 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 2:00:27 | ||
188 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:46:34 | Ross Smith | 1:55:29 | ||
189 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:47:45 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:56:07 | ||
190 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:48:00 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:53:47 | ||
191 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:48:00 | Simo Hasu | 2:06:54 | ||
192 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:48:16 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:57:57 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:48:19 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:59:42 | ||
194 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:48:33 | Tero Salonen | 2:07:25 | ||
195 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:49:06 | Simon Eklöv | 1:54:08 | ||
196 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:49:17 | Niclas Portin | 2:20:26 | ||
197 | White Nights (1248) | +2:51:24 | Ruslan Uldanov | 1:59:39 | ||
198 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:51:48 | Dag Ausen | 2:02:49 | ||
199 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:52:48 | Andreas Ferm | 1:56:09 | ||
200 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:53:01 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 2:05:48 |
All | Next 200 > |