< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:53:07 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:57:44 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:53:54 | Mats Lundström | 1:56:09 | ||
203 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:54:50 | Emil Alexandersson | 2:27:34 | ||
204 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:54:59 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:59:32 | ||
205 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:55:11 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:16:59 | ||
206 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:55:49 | Samuli Valonen | 2:22:54 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:55:57 | Petri Sonninen | 2:11:30 | ||
208 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:56:00 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:17:26 | ||
209 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:57:04 | Olle Lindman | 2:07:41 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:57:25 | Mikko Höglund | 2:04:25 | ||
211 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:59:27 | Nils Wistrand | 2:04:54 | ||
212 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:59:27 | Kenneth Buch | 2:01:03 | ||
213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:59:29 | Ville Kauppi | 2:08:50 | ||
214 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +3:01:55 | Anders Boström | 1:55:24 | ||
215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +3:02:09 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:55:43 | ||
216 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +3:02:44 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:31:02 | ||
217 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +3:04:25 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:56:12 | ||
218 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +3:04:32 | Magnus Nordström | 2:03:45 | ||
219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:04:38 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:21:05 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +3:04:51 | Stuart Fell | 2:10:51 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +3:05:07 | Mika Vuorela | 2:09:39 | ||
222 | OK Kompas (322) | +3:06:07 | Dmytro Terpay | 2:13:53 | ||
223 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +3:06:11 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:11:10 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +3:07:46 | Henrik Holmberg | 2:08:10 | ||
225 | OK Triangeln (287) | +3:07:58 | Sixten Sild | 2:02:08 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +3:08:22 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:06:47 | ||
227 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +3:09:08 | Christian Mohn | 2:09:01 | ||
228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +3:09:36 | Toni Närvä | 1:56:03 | ||
229 | Rakvere OK (285) | +3:09:54 | Priit Randman | 1:58:13 | ||
230 | OZONS OK (138) | +3:10:01 | Valters Abolins | 2:12:11 | ||
231 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +3:10:04 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:01:28 | ||
232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +3:10:14 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 2:00:56 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +3:10:29 | Janne Kivelä | 2:04:46 | ||
234 | Koovee 3 (257) | +3:10:59 | Jämsen Esa | 2:16:03 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +3:11:52 | Staffan Persson | 2:14:03 | ||
236 | Dala Mixen (479) | +3:12:05 | Alistair Landels | 2:13:18 | ||
237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +3:12:20 | Joel Sanderi | 2:14:36 | ||
238 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +3:12:30 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:18:09 | ||
239 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +3:12:36 | Antti Keränen | 2:15:39 | ||
240 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +3:14:04 | Kyongsa Ri | 2:38:22 | ||
241 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +3:14:22 | Miguel Silva | 2:06:35 | ||
242 | Arn ok (232) | +3:14:39 | Thompa Gustalainen | 2:05:33 | ||
243 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +3:14:46 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:02:20 | ||
244 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +3:15:09 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 2:09:47 | ||
245 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +3:15:20 | Niclas Tjernlund | 2:07:21 | ||
246 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +3:15:24 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:15:02 | ||
247 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +3:15:41 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:58:40 | ||
248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +3:15:57 | Antti Ekonoja | 2:07:24 | ||
249 | Delta 6 (822) | +3:16:00 | Panu Pipander | 2:18:03 | ||
250 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:16:47 | Samuli Hankivuo | 2:40:41 | ||
251 | Bussola OK (249) | +3:16:52 | Samuel Keller | 2:11:07 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +3:16:58 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:11:08 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +3:17:27 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:02:08 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +3:18:55 | Lauri Tapola | 2:08:27 | ||
255 | OK Tyr (104) | +3:19:06 | Andreas Leandersson | 2:13:08 | ||
256 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +3:19:12 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:54:17 | ||
257 | All In (865) | +3:19:40 | Anders Json | 2:14:17 | ||
258 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +3:20:05 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 2:07:16 | ||
259 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +3:20:39 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:07:48 | ||
260 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +3:20:53 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 2:16:10 | ||
261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +3:21:05 | Touko Erämaja | 2:23:35 | ||
262 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +3:21:08 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:08:05 | ||
263 | Larvik OK (1205) | +3:21:24 | Jörgen Fröyd | 2:02:10 | ||
264 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +3:21:41 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:05:28 | ||
265 | Malax IF (318) | +3:21:54 | Joakim Höstman | 2:06:29 | ||
266 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +3:22:42 | Roland Persson | 2:04:37 | ||
267 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +3:22:54 | Ville Nykänen | 2:09:51 | ||
268 | OK!Sport (329) | +3:23:03 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:05:31 | ||
269 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +3:24:33 | Carl Gustav Armfeldt | 2:07:00 | ||
270 | RasTiimi (341) | +3:25:27 | Risto Uusivirta | 2:10:24 | ||
271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +3:25:34 | Krogstadmo Sigve Wanvik | 2:13:02 | ||
272 | DVOA (986) | +3:26:08 | Sergei Zhyk | 2:01:44 | ||
273 | Byåsen IL (354) | +3:27:16 | Snorre Hansen | 2:15:56 | ||
274 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +3:27:46 | Alexander Frey | 2:09:04 | ||
275 | Navi 2 (1394) | +3:28:25 | Niko Ihalainen | 2:16:09 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +3:28:40 | Henrik Tosteburgler | 2:19:04 | ||
277 | Bushrangers (324) | +3:30:21 | Kas Gregory | 2:03:27 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +3:30:21 | Niklas Ahti | 2:14:14 | ||
279 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +3:30:29 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:41:22 | ||
280 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:30:56 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:56:14 | ||
281 | OK Österåker (220) | +3:31:02 | Niclas Nilsson | 2:33:02 | ||
282 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +3:31:03 | Vegard Ölstad | 2:18:47 | ||
283 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +3:31:22 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:18:33 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +3:31:25 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:12:46 | ||
285 | OK Orinto (782) | +3:31:46 | Björn Kalrsson | 2:13:49 | ||
286 | Kalinka (253) | +3:31:54 | Vladimir Elizarov | 2:16:54 | ||
287 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +3:31:55 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:12:22 | ||
288 | IK Auseklis (291) | +3:31:59 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:07:13 | ||
289 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +3:32:34 | Jani Riissanen | 1:59:49 | ||
290 | Modum OL (162) | +3:33:25 | Leif Eriksson | 2:21:03 | ||
291 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +3:33:50 | Saltums Arnis Trakais | 2:11:32 | ||
292 | Väsby OK (1239) | +3:34:08 | Stefan Lybert | 2:17:55 | ||
293 | Delta 9 (307) | +3:34:18 | Panu Huuhtanen | 2:14:11 | ||
294 | Umeå OK (1678) | +3:35:42 | Tom Korsman | 2:13:48 | ||
295 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:36:32 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:50:39 | ||
296 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +3:37:08 | Jari Johansson | 2:16:37 | ||
297 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +3:37:13 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:21:21 | ||
298 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +3:38:05 | Henrik Pettersson | 2:32:17 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:39:34 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:58:49 | ||
300 | Östersunds OK (475) | +3:39:53 | Marcus Amren | 2:14:12 | ||
301 | Meteoriterna (485) | +3:41:11 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 2:11:09 | ||
302 | Avesta OK (491) | +3:41:11 | Leif Markfjärd | 2:15:42 | ||
303 | OK Kirishi (333) | +3:41:20 | Ivan Kluev | 2:15:49 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:41:31 | Gleb Gribanov | 2:05:16 | ||
305 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +3:41:33 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:15:10 | ||
306 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:41:36 | Niklas Sjögren | 2:07:18 | ||
307 | Växjö OK (146) | +3:41:44 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:24:10 | ||
308 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +3:42:09 | Ville Väyrynen | 3:05:57 | ||
309 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:42:16 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:09:05 | ||
310 | Brudar 2 (312) | +3:42:25 | Jennie Runesson | 2:09:37 | ||
311 | Bristol OK (258) | +3:43:18 | James Hargreaves | 2:12:04 | ||
312 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:43:53 | Duncan Birtwistle | 1:47:40 | ||
313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +3:44:23 | Olli Malinen | 2:52:21 | ||
314 | Rånäs OK (309) | +3:44:34 | Anders Ohlin | 2:25:31 | ||
315 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +3:44:39 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:14:49 | ||
316 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:44:48 | Manuel Gassner | 1:55:52 | ||
317 | Klaipeda (1099) | +3:44:49 | Mantas Totilas | 2:14:57 | ||
318 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:45:02 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:59:24 | ||
319 | Aluksne (622) | +3:45:05 | Otars Putralis | 2:03:36 | ||
320 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +3:45:21 | Jarkko Mäki | 2:26:57 | ||
321 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +3:46:44 | Even Toomas | 2:26:47 | ||
322 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:46:50 | Aidas Barkauskas | 2:12:42 | ||
323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +3:47:03 | Juho Salminen | 2:30:32 | ||
324 | KeparDI (1518) | +3:47:07 | Juho Kattelus | 2:30:29 | ||
325 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:47:21 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:59:28 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:47:26 | Janne Kansonen | 2:06:24 | ||
327 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:47:32 | Sundin Fredrik | 2:10:19 | ||
328 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +3:47:48 | Richard Guillaume | 2:31:44 | ||
329 | Brudar (286) | +3:48:26 | Martina Karlsson | 2:07:21 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +3:48:31 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:29:23 | ||
331 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:49:54 | Bård Fyhn | 2:00:37 | ||
332 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:50:54 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:12:31 | ||
333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +3:51:09 | Aigars Varna | 2:28:59 | ||
334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:51:15 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:03:39 | ||
335 | Medeina (626) | +3:54:00 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:07:22 | ||
336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:54:07 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:11:44 | ||
337 | Östmarka OK (371) | +3:54:20 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:21:46 | ||
338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:54:21 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:04:40 | ||
339 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +3:54:25 | Jussi Anttila | 2:24:10 | ||
340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:54:29 | Jyri Paavola | 2:09:07 | ||
341 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:54:47 | Daniel Blomster | 2:12:40 | ||
342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:55:41 | Jere Siivonen | 2:11:34 | ||
343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:55:43 | Mikhail Utkin | 2:01:53 | ||
344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:55:48 | Tapani Naakka | 2:08:28 | ||
345 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:56:01 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 2:03:01 | ||
346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +3:56:06 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:25:27 | ||
347 | Skien OK (339) | +3:56:08 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 2:02:40 | ||
348 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:56:20 | Dejan Popovic | 1:58:54 | ||
349 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:57:09 | Topias Johansson | 2:06:57 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +3:57:42 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:29:11 | ||
351 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:57:59 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:17:23 | ||
352 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:58:32 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:21:22 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:58:45 | Tomas Snellman | 2:08:29 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +4:00:03 | Simo Suutari | 2:29:27 | ||
355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +4:00:16 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:31:07 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +4:00:33 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 2:23:15 | ||
357 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +4:00:38 | Aleksi Karppinen | 2:02:07 | ||
358 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +4:00:56 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:21:16 | ||
359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +4:01:04 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:15:32 | ||
360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +4:01:11 | Timo Lainema | 2:16:00 | ||
361 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +4:01:16 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:09:40 | ||
362 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +4:01:18 | Martins Vabulis | 2:02:26 | ||
363 | Rastiketut (196) | +4:02:27 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:32:51 | ||
364 | Brownteam (627) | +4:02:53 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 2:00:49 | ||
365 | Intersport (1517) | +4:02:57 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:15:10 | ||
366 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +4:03:06 | Fabio Marsoner | 2:09:36 | ||
367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +4:03:07 | Miina Kanko | 2:11:59 | ||
368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +4:03:14 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:33:00 | ||
369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +4:03:15 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:26:51 | ||
370 | JOKA (1677) | +4:05:50 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:09:43 | ||
371 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +4:06:03 | Teemu Paavola | 2:10:31 | ||
372 | Omega 2 (470) | +4:06:51 | Krylov Nikolay | 2:27:58 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +4:07:57 | Thomas Rehn | 2:22:14 | ||
374 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +4:08:25 | Aleksey Balandin | 2:27:44 | ||
375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +4:08:32 | Markus Hakkarainen | 3:11:58 | ||
376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +4:08:40 | Mikko Leminen | 2:19:25 | ||
377 | Aivan Sama (493) | +4:08:59 | Jari Vikberg | 2:24:57 | ||
378 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +4:10:18 | Fredrik Rosenkvist | 2:24:44 | ||
379 | Fana IL (211) | +4:12:10 | Mads Claussen | 2:26:22 | ||
380 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +4:12:39 | Tero Viik | 2:08:54 | ||
381 | VERSME (1241) | +4:13:05 | Lukas Vaitkus | 2:23:06 | ||
382 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +4:13:08 | Sami Karvonen | 2:22:30 | ||
383 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +4:13:21 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:23:58 | ||
384 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +4:15:08 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:20:29 | ||
385 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +4:16:06 | Janis Naglis | 2:18:28 | ||
386 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +4:16:21 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:17:30 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +4:17:51 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:58:48 | ||
388 | Nostars (378) | +4:18:33 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:19:29 | ||
389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +4:19:04 | Tomas Lilja | 2:04:38 | ||
390 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +4:19:18 | Elias Peltonen | 2:32:20 | ||
391 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +4:19:19 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 2:00:18 | ||
392 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +4:19:28 | Denis Pugatshov | 2:38:50 | ||
393 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +4:19:37 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:27:19 | ||
394 | Briksnis (503) | +4:19:41 | Andis Janovs | 2:18:28 | ||
395 | IngPromTeam (273) | +4:19:46 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:20:07 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +4:19:56 | Juha Itkonen | 2:49:25 | ||
397 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +4:20:05 | Erik Torshage | 2:16:15 | ||
398 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +4:20:07 | Tero Kaikkonen | 2:40:34 | ||
399 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +4:20:25 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:28:46 | ||
400 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +4:20:41 | Andreas Gerber | 2:19:46 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |