< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +8:08:57 | Essi Kangasaho | 28:54 | ||
1202 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +8:10:15 | Matti Horppu | 46:44 | ||
1203 | Contact force (1147) | +8:10:45 | Jarmo Ketko | 35:02 | ||
1204 | nXy (1568) | +8:10:46 | Tomi Viitanen | 38:52 | ||
1205 | JYY Jopa (874) | +8:10:59 | Mikko Ylilauri | 29:55 | ||
1206 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +8:12:33 | Hannu Talja | 44:58 | ||
1207 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +8:12:56 | Petri Paukkunen | 22:35 | ||
1208 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +8:14:38 | Juha Kähkönen | 36:14 | ||
1209 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +8:14:58 | Aki Tenhunen | 33:33 | ||
1210 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +8:15:28 | Antti Leivo | 35:22 | ||
1211 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +8:15:57 | Andrey Zhirnov | 30:00 | ||
1212 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +8:17:12 | Toni Hyyryläinen | 31:49 | ||
1213 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +8:17:30 | Manne Tenhola | 44:20 | ||
1214 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +8:18:00 | Petri Seeste | 43:17 | ||
1215 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +8:18:08 | Pasi Kiviranta | 37:17 | ||
1216 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +8:19:16 | Esa Tarkiainen | 33:13 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +8:20:39 | Hannu Harju | 44:37 | ||
1218 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +8:20:54 | Juha Vanhala | 36:15 | ||
1219 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +8:21:04 | Timo Suokonautio | 31:13 | ||
1220 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +8:21:37 | Vesa Metso | 34:56 | ||
1221 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +8:23:18 | Jari Harju | 35:09 | ||
1222 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +8:23:23 | Juha Nurmela | 47:58 | ||
1223 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +8:24:00 | Johan Pomppas | 32:00 | ||
1224 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +8:24:42 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 46:35 | ||
1225 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +8:26:11 | Pete Mäkelä | 29:10 | ||
1226 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +8:26:15 | Mika Jalamo | 33:11 | ||
1227 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +8:28:37 | Paavo Haavisto | 43:15 | ||
1228 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +8:29:08 | Jukka Mäkelä | 31:50 | ||
1229 | FTA 4 (1440) | +8:30:02 | Petteri Muola | 47:56 | ||
1230 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +8:30:21 | Matti Sormunen | 43:32 | ||
1231 | PorTu (1610) | +8:32:04 | Mika Kivimäki | 33:05 | ||
1232 | Weljekset (1662) | +8:32:55 | Hannes Haapalahti | 34:29 | ||
1233 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +8:34:20 | Mika Keronen | 39:17 | ||
1234 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +8:35:32 | Juhana Repo | 33:40 | ||
1235 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +8:36:02 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:01:40 | ||
1236 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +8:36:09 | Kimmo Putkinen | 40:33 | ||
1237 | LostBoys (1257) | +8:36:16 | Juha Alhainen | 39:48 | ||
1238 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +8:36:40 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 27:30 | ||
1239 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +8:36:46 | Matti Pärssinen | 33:31 | ||
1240 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +8:36:56 | Aapo Karhumaa | 34:59 | ||
1241 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +8:37:06 | Juha Halonen | 42:17 | ||
1242 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +8:37:27 | Juhani Eilola | 28:18 | ||
1243 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +8:38:25 | Riku Seuri | 39:49 | ||
1244 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +8:39:05 | Markus Jaatinen | 34:56 | ||
1245 | WIO Team (1612) | +8:39:05 | Tapio Siik | 55:14 | ||
1246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +8:39:47 | Antti Härkönen | 32:23 | ||
1247 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +8:39:49 | Karl Teearu | 32:26 | ||
1248 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +8:40:42 | Tiitus Unhola | 31:55 | ||
1249 | Kotipojat (1216) | +8:41:06 | Tuomo Pesonen | 36:07 | ||
1250 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +8:41:32 | Juhani Karhunen | 36:24 | ||
1251 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +8:41:47 | Markus Pajari | 34:16 | ||
1252 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +8:42:29 | Malte Arlander | 48:26 | ||
1253 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +8:43:38 | Mikko Lamminpää | 37:44 | ||
1254 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +8:43:52 | Pekka Toivakka | 47:30 | ||
1255 | Messäntähen (1515) | +8:45:41 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 34:23 | ||
1256 | Kilpparit (1213) | +8:45:51 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 43:09 | ||
1257 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +8:46:26 | Antti Mäkelä | 48:17 | ||
1258 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +8:47:03 | Hannu Malinen | 37:36 | ||
1259 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +8:47:16 | Tommi Gustafsson | 46:02 | ||
1260 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +8:47:19 | Ari Anttila | 36:25 | ||
1261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +8:48:40 | Arvo Seppänen | 31:07 | ||
1262 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +8:49:39 | Janne Nyberg | 30:27 | ||
1263 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +8:49:56 | Jouni Loisa | 42:40 | ||
1264 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +8:51:21 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 40:45 | ||
1265 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +8:51:27 | Mikko Ahopelto | 50:45 | ||
1266 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +8:51:34 | Mats Lindström | 41:51 | ||
1267 | Ajolinja (1208) | +8:52:27 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 36:37 | ||
1268 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +8:52:52 | Petri Määttä | 40:45 | ||
1269 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +8:53:01 | Markku Korpela | 33:38 | ||
1270 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +8:53:19 | Jani Väistö | 35:16 | ||
1271 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +8:53:27 | Timo Siponen | 46:34 | ||
1272 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +8:54:39 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 29:15 | ||
1273 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +8:55:42 | Joel Nykter | 32:57 | ||
1274 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +8:55:45 | Kalle Ruotsala | 39:19 | ||
1275 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +8:56:10 | Eemeli Saarelma | 27:17 | ||
1276 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +8:58:24 | Mauno Siren | 37:26 | ||
1277 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +8:58:36 | Leo Lehtinen | 40:04 | ||
1278 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +8:59:33 | Esa Saksola | 35:34 | ||
1279 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +9:00:21 | Tero Piiparinen | 37:40 | ||
1280 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +9:00:58 | Panu Ärölä | 1:01:33 | ||
1281 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +9:01:19 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:02:24 | ||
1282 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +9:01:51 | Marko Harjunen | 38:39 | ||
1283 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +9:03:05 | Sanna Carlsson | 39:54 | ||
1284 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +9:03:17 | Pere Virkajärvi | 35:26 | ||
1285 | Buildercom (1093) | +9:04:39 | Arto Tikkanen | 48:05 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +9:05:04 | Matti Henriksson | 39:30 | ||
1287 | SLMEPA (1438) | +9:05:43 | Tuomas Pitkänen | 43:52 | ||
1288 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +9:05:57 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 43:38 | ||
1289 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +9:07:49 | Matti Mielonen | 35:30 | ||
1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +9:07:49 | Petri Antrela | 32:17 | ||
1291 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +9:08:42 | Tuomas Kareinen | 36:53 | ||
1292 | DNA (1547) | +9:09:16 | Hannu Turunen | 42:23 | ||
1293 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +9:10:26 | Sami Koponen | 32:46 | ||
1294 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +9:10:30 | Heikki Taavitsainen | 39:48 | ||
1295 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +9:13:52 | Ari Koskela | 52:38 | ||
1296 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +9:15:17 | Timo Mattila | 33:25 | ||
1297 | Team Laardi (1455) | +9:18:54 | Petri Stranden | 51:06 | ||
1298 | just.1 2 (1497) | +9:19:19 | Kari Jaaja | 30:41 | ||
1299 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +9:20:05 | Milko Warinowski | 45:03 | ||
1300 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +9:20:12 | Ilkka Lassila | 34:47 | ||
1301 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +9:20:19 | Reima Veijalainen | 37:05 | ||
1302 | Team Supponen (1481) | +9:20:36 | Lauri Supponen | 44:08 | ||
1303 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +9:22:51 | Jaakko Hanhela | 27:05 | ||
1304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +9:23:31 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 43:42 | ||
1305 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +9:23:51 | Antti Kinnunen | 48:19 | ||
1306 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +9:24:12 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 28:53 | ||
1307 | Basware (1437) | +9:26:47 | Kalervo Tunnela | 39:55 | ||
1308 | Korona (1260) | +9:28:53 | Matti Hämäläinen | 42:21 | ||
1309 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +9:29:23 | Ari Valtaoja | 38:34 | ||
1310 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +9:30:47 | Kari Mastokangas | 37:07 | ||
1311 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +9:31:51 | Olli Ström | 29:45 | ||
1312 | MPG (1464) | +9:33:02 | Riku Aakala | 31:14 | ||
1313 | Rastisudit (1268) | +9:35:01 | Janne Koivuniemi | 41:33 | ||
1314 | Nabla (1563) | +9:36:39 | Tatu Kuusisto | 32:56 | ||
1315 | Neliveto (1041) | +9:37:54 | Jussi Simola | 20:01 | ||
1316 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +9:39:55 | Tomi Virolainen | 37:29 | ||
1317 | Fastec (1264) | +9:40:05 | Manu Kivilohkare | 31:20 | ||
1318 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +9:40:30 | Grenrus Oleg | 38:34 | ||
1319 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +9:41:56 | Markus Hagelberg | 38:46 | ||
1320 | Eränaali (1641) | +9:42:59 | Hannu Siivola | 43:35 | ||
1321 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +9:45:17 | Olli Ojala | 34:01 | ||
1322 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +9:46:20 | Juha Karhula | 35:03 | ||
1323 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +9:47:51 | Kim Väisänen | 35:26 | ||
1324 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +9:53:03 | Mikko Toivonen | 32:30 | ||
1325 | RaTro (1613) | +9:55:55 | Mikko Savolainen | 46:30 | ||
1326 | OC Tuska (1651) | +9:58:34 | Mika Heikkinen | 44:10 | ||
1327 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +10:04:46 | Hannu Maijala | 36:04 | ||
1328 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +10:06:09 | Heikki Alanko | 28:42 | ||
1329 | Herraseura (1559) | +10:06:41 | Antti Erola | 44:28 | ||
1330 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +10:09:10 | Karl-Erik Sandgren | 41:10 | ||
1331 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +10:09:22 | Oscar Johansson | 34:17 | ||
1332 | RASPU (1605) | +10:10:09 | Mikko Puolitaival | 38:25 | ||
1333 | Transval (1616) | +10:15:50 | Olli Huuhka | 30:45 | ||
1334 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +10:24:21 | Arttu Kalli | 29:33 | ||
1335 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +10:25:23 | Kai Raikunen | 34:55 | ||
1336 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +10:26:19 | Jani Pollari | 29:48 | ||
1337 | Piiroiset (1460) | +10:29:13 | Jari Paasikivi | 43:04 | ||
1338 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +10:30:24 | Jarkko Rantanen | 35:19 | ||
1339 | Saarioinen (1630) | +10:35:01 | Jouni Karkulahti | 40:01 | ||
1340 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +10:37:03 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 35:00 | ||
1341 | El Pantera (1622) | +10:38:38 | Toni Elo | 41:34 | ||
1342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +10:39:57 | Pekka Lindqvist | 33:46 | ||
1343 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +10:42:14 | Toni Haapala | 30:32 | ||
1344 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +10:49:22 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 44:46 | ||
1345 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +10:50:21 | Kalle Tarhonen | 31:43 | ||
1346 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +10:52:04 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 50:48 | ||
1347 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +11:00:09 | Iikka Sainio | 42:44 | ||
1348 | Aon Finland (1557) | +11:04:03 | Juha Sipilä | 39:18 | ||
1349 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +11:11:19 | Juha Louhiranta | 45:08 | ||
1350 | the Scorpions (1589) | +11:11:36 | Jukka Rannisto | 40:50 | ||
1351 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +11:24:21 | Timo Honka | 52:18 | ||
1352 | Futisforum2 (901) | +11:50:35 | Mir Fudi | 48:45 | ||
1353 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +11:50:51 | Sampo Varjonen | 33:05 | ||
1354 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +11:51:27 | Ilkka Iisakka | 45:08 | ||
1355 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +12:02:19 | Antti Kangasniemi | 41:39 | ||
1356 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +12:03:02 | Eero Maijala | 51:05 | ||
1357 | Hakusessa (1284) | +12:08:40 | Reetta Ahosuo | 1:00:02 | ||
1358 | Rastikato (1266) | +12:11:19 | Henrik Salonen | 45:14 | ||
1359 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +12:11:47 | Jussi Raasakka | 43:39 | ||
1360 | Hot Sot (1482) | +12:46:52 | Antti Perttu | 42:18 | ||
1361 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +12:47:34 | Jari Häkkinen | 33:31 | ||
1362 | MEROC (311) | +12:54:17 | Tom Cochrane | 25:35 | ||
1363 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +13:08:42 | Tuomo Schwela | 46:44 | ||
1364 | Varnitsa (1278) | +13:29:35 | Markku Heiskari | 31:47 | ||
1365 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +13:36:39 | Markku Rautio | 40:32 | ||
1366 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +14:10:34 | Ilkka Sallinen | 33:08 | ||
1367 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +14:10:53 | Vesa Valkiala | 49:31 | ||
1368 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +14:14:08 | Juha Puhakka | 44:32 | ||
1369 | Knut Posse (1443) | +14:17:48 | Mika Huopainen | 54:31 | ||
1370 | EläMys (1227) | +14:31:11 | Sanna Laaksonen | 28:57 | ||
1371 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +15:21:47 | Mika Kalliovirta | 24:20 | ||
1372 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +15:24:26 | Niklas Ilkka | 38:06 | ||
1373 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +15:52:17 | Daniel Uusitalo | 1:03:20 | ||
1374 | Heltech (1478) | +16:02:13 | Tommi Järvelä | 46:32 | ||
1375 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +16:08:44 | Esko Heinonen | 33:35 | ||
1376 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +17:05:21 | Sami Muranen | 57:26 | ||
1377 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +19:41:44 | Jani Lukander | 49:58 |
< Previous 200 | All |