All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:10:01 | Fabian Hertner | 40:48 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +6:42 | William Lind | 41:24 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +12:05 | Valentin Novikov | 43:25 | ||
4 | Halden SK (1) | +13:38 | Olav Lundanes | 39:16 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:44 | Marc Lauenstein | 41:23 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +16:06 | Audun Weltzien | 39:37 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:09 | Anders Nordberg | 40:45 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:08 | Matthias Merz | 41:45 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:11 | Vili Niemi | 41:38 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +18:13 | Wojciech Kowalski | 41:45 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +18:15 | Jan Prochazka | 40:57 | ||
12 | MS Parma (17) | +24:11 | Yury Tambasau | 42:44 | ||
13 | Lynx (38) | +24:34 | Antti Parjanne | 44:25 | ||
14 | NTNUI (56) | +25:14 | Anders Einum | 45:12 | ||
15 | OK Linne (8) | +25:23 | Henrik Löfås | 45:18 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +25:35 | Pavel Kubat | 44:14 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +25:40 | Alessio Tenani | 44:06 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (16) | +26:53 | Anders Holmberg | 40:10 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +30:34 | Johan Runesson | 42:00 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +30:52 | Jussi Suna | 42:49 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +31:08 | Davidik Marian | 45:39 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +31:37 | Roman Ryapolov | 41:34 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (34) | +31:41 | Olle Kalered | 42:44 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (18) | +32:53 | Kristo Heinmann | 43:19 | ||
25 | IGTISA (21) | +33:13 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 45:08 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +34:15 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 40:41 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +34:17 | Anton Östlin | 43:35 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (119) | +34:17 | Frdric Tranchand | 43:08 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (15) | +34:19 | Jerker Lysell | 41:53 | ||
30 | OK Orion (20) | +34:20 | Mikhail Mamleev | 43:06 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +36:52 | Jan Sedivy | 44:18 | ||
32 | Koovee (48) | +40:23 | Jani Myllärinen | 44:48 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +41:53 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 39:37 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (65) | +41:59 | Lukas Diener | 50:05 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +42:12 | Aleksei Sidorov | 57:59 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +42:19 | Erik Holmberg | 45:44 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +43:11 | Fredric Portin | 40:25 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (6) | +47:23 | Andrei Hramov | 49:35 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +48:53 | Filip Dahlgren | 42:22 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +48:55 | Mattias Millinger | 42:37 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +48:59 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 40:13 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (136) | +49:00 | Carl Wiking | 44:23 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +50:52 | Öyvind Enger | 47:49 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +53:33 | Sören Schwartz | 44:53 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +53:40 | Jörgen Wickholm | 45:07 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (83) | +54:19 | Oscar Vångell | 50:35 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +55:07 | Pekka Lapila | 49:28 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +55:55 | Tommi Oksanen | 50:31 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +57:33 | Sören Bobach | 43:30 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +57:35 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 45:03 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (45) | +57:39 | Tuomo Laine | 48:13 | ||
52 | OK Orient (33) | +1:00:25 | Otto Simosas | 47:38 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:03:28 | Samuel Heinonen | 49:13 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:03:30 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 51:09 | ||
55 | IF Femman (53) | +1:04:01 | Staffan Tunis | 49:04 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:07:10 | Sergei Gorokhov | 47:22 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:07:11 | Fredrik Lindström | 48:44 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:07:14 | Pyry Niemi | 47:56 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:07:22 | Albin Pettersson | 50:37 | ||
60 | Täby OK (97) | +1:08:05 | Daniel Hajek | 45:35 | ||
61 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:09:05 | Oskar Daniels | 46:30 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:09:08 | Risto Haikonen | 47:12 | ||
63 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:09:17 | Anton Tynong | 47:39 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:09:29 | Lauri Lappalainen | 50:39 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:10:32 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 51:33 | ||
66 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:12:16 | Erik Tengvall | 50:02 | ||
67 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:12:57 | Kristian Stenerud | 50:08 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:12:59 | Tommi Reponen | 54:10 | ||
69 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:13:32 | Mats Nordbröden | 51:25 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:15:14 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 44:38 | ||
71 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:15:32 | Oskar Malmberg | 45:17 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:16:19 | Richard Robinson | 50:08 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:16:20 | Timo Mähönen | 48:13 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:19:11 | Hector Haines | 47:17 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:21:48 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 59:24 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:21:50 | Tobias Henriksson | 48:19 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:21:52 | Ilari Nummi | 53:27 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:22:23 | Sebastian Månsson | 48:47 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:22:31 | Simon Hodler | 1:06:19 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:22:34 | Santtu Sainio | 52:08 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:23:02 | Andris Jubelis | 46:07 | ||
82 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:25:01 | Harri Karlsson | 48:18 | ||
83 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:25:03 | Jakub Kamenicky | 49:32 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:25:04 | Eero Inkeri | 47:27 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:25:06 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 48:25 | ||
86 | SKM! (110) | +1:25:09 | Erkki Aadli | 54:29 | ||
87 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:26:42 | Rikard Holmqvist | 46:09 | ||
88 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:29:03 | Ivan Sirakov | 46:01 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:31:51 | Tue Lassen | 43:39 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:32:21 | Saku Asikainen | 52:11 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:32:24 | Jarkko Saarinen | 48:49 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:33:00 | Jonas Munthe | 49:19 | ||
93 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:33:48 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 49:48 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:34:48 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 50:47 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:34:50 | Lauri Kleemola | 51:11 | ||
96 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:34:52 | Benoit Peyvel | 48:00 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:37:21 | Juri Kirjanov | 50:08 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:37:22 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 49:16 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:39:53 | Juha Fränti | 51:57 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:39:55 | Duncan Coombs | 45:50 | ||
101 | Wing OK (77) | +1:40:01 | Tore B Berdal | 45:58 | ||
102 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:40:06 | Philip Pålsson | 50:23 | ||
103 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:40:18 | Anders Emilsson | 58:31 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:41:16 | Mate Baumholczer | 51:11 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:41:41 | Jouni Widqvist | 58:41 | ||
106 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:42:18 | Markus Kainu | 52:19 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:44:51 | Christian Pfeifer | 56:34 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:45:00 | Totusaus Benet | 52:50 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:46:00 | Jouni Karetjoki | 56:08 | ||
110 | Omega (183) | +1:46:33 | Danila Sokolov | 49:12 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:47:01 | Vasily Leksin | 50:32 | ||
112 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:47:04 | Paul Sirum | 49:05 | ||
113 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:47:09 | Peder Kock | 54:08 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:47:11 | Joonas Nurminen | 54:59 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:48:01 | Sven Lundbäck | 53:04 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:49:47 | Petteri Rankinen | 54:11 | ||
117 | BK Ros (222) | +1:50:00 | Håkan Petersson | 49:40 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:50:02 | Daniel Nilsson | 51:09 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:50:17 | Tuomo Istolahti | 44:51 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:52:40 | Ville Taussi | 58:45 | ||
121 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:55:36 | Love Ottosson | 1:07:33 | ||
122 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:56:19 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 51:53 | ||
123 | Navi (170) | +1:57:07 | Mika Ahola | 50:19 | ||
124 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:57:15 | Björn Hellrup | 54:27 | ||
125 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:57:18 | Robert Sandberg | 52:41 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:57:33 | Petteri Rantala | 59:08 | ||
127 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:57:37 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:05:03 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:58:47 | Conor Short | 49:18 | ||
129 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:58:49 | Tomas Johansson | 54:55 | ||
130 | OK77 (184) | +1:58:51 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 52:27 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:58:53 | Nick Barrable | 50:39 | ||
132 | BEGUN (167) | +1:58:55 | Vladimir Atanasov | 48:44 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:58:55 | Josh Beech | 55:39 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:58:56 | Einar Tommelstad | 52:44 | ||
135 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:58:57 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 50:32 | ||
136 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:58:58 | Gudbrand Lien | 54:39 | ||
137 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:59:00 | Olli Saavalainen | 54:28 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:00:47 | Velimir Nazarychev | 53:17 | ||
139 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:01:12 | Roope Kuusisto | 56:19 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:02:38 | Magnus Saager | 49:33 | ||
141 | OK Kapa (164) | +2:03:34 | Janis Peilans | 55:09 | ||
142 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:03:59 | Per Jonhed | 52:18 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:07:02 | Lukas Scharnagl | 53:21 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:07:47 | Jussi Tokola | 49:59 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:09:25 | Jussi Ernamo | 50:42 | ||
146 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:09:41 | Martin Söderberg | 50:28 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:10:09 | Rasmus Alen | 1:00:58 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:10:19 | Sven Ruegg | 52:07 | ||
149 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:10:38 | Miika Korppi | 1:04:30 | ||
150 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:11:14 | Max Packalen | 53:42 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:11:19 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:01:09 | ||
152 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:11:44 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 56:59 | ||
153 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:12:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 56:45 | ||
154 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:12:19 | Ondrej Kotecky | 58:25 | ||
155 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:12:41 | Fajer Wennerberg | 54:28 | ||
156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:13:26 | Jonas Andersson | 1:02:28 | ||
157 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:13:30 | Markku Huostila | 55:12 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:13:38 | Jörgen Hector | 1:02:38 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:13:58 | Viktors Mateics | 53:20 | ||
160 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:14:25 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 50:35 | ||
161 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:14:26 | Oskars Rencis | 53:41 | ||
162 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:14:44 | Joonas Savola | 58:21 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:14:48 | Antti Virtanen | 47:57 | ||
164 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:16:37 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 52:34 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:16:43 | Timo Karppinen | 52:24 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:16:44 | Lauri Roininen | 52:44 | ||
167 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:16:46 | Jan Schmid | 50:59 | ||
168 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:16:48 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 1:02:04 | ||
169 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:16:50 | Ruslan Glebov | 46:05 | ||
170 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:17:37 | Niclas Portin | 1:02:44 | ||
171 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:17:45 | Emil Alexandersson | 1:04:27 | ||
172 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:19:54 | Samuli Valonen | 1:00:57 | ||
173 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:20:25 | Anton Lif | 50:37 | ||
174 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:20:28 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:00:23 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:22:06 | Patrik Väisänen | 56:04 | ||
176 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:23:10 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 51:25 | ||
177 | Ultra (74) | +2:24:41 | Denis Zlobin | 51:57 | ||
178 | Nord West (203) | +2:24:42 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 46:35 | ||
179 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:24:58 | Simo Hasu | 57:50 | ||
180 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:25:00 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:00:46 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:25:01 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 52:09 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:25:03 | Marko Miettinen | 58:52 | ||
183 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:25:42 | Tero Salonen | 58:32 | ||
184 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +2:25:59 | Kyongsa Ri | 1:04:15 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:26:09 | Darius Sadeckas | 45:20 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:26:12 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 51:33 | ||
187 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:26:18 | Anssi Muikku | 51:27 | ||
188 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:26:24 | Markus Björklund | 50:05 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:26:29 | Petri Sonninen | 56:00 | ||
190 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:26:39 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 53:24 | ||
191 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:27:23 | Ross Smith | 50:16 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:27:28 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 56:05 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +2:27:33 | Antti Mäkinen | 57:58 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:30:17 | Dag Ausen | 55:16 | ||
195 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:31:39 | Jyrki Lammila | 55:18 | ||
196 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:32:57 | Glenn Tore Löland | 55:17 | ||
197 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:33:01 | Marcus J Karlsson | 52:46 | ||
198 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +2:33:03 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:10:49 | ||
199 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:33:42 | Conny Forsberg | 48:31 | ||
200 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:34:24 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:09:48 |
All | Next 200 > |