< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +8:29:05 | Juha Kähkönen | 1:14:04 | ||
1202 | Contact force (1147) | +8:29:07 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:16:47 | ||
1203 | nXy (1568) | +8:29:27 | Tomi Viitanen | 1:20:56 | ||
1204 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +8:29:57 | Heinz Ruegg | 1:27:51 | ||
1205 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +8:30:21 | Toni Hyyryläinen | 1:08:21 | ||
1206 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +8:31:06 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:49:55 | ||
1207 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +8:31:53 | Matti Horppu | 1:31:45 | ||
1208 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +8:32:02 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:09:22 | ||
1209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +8:32:13 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:31:51 | ||
1210 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +8:34:24 | Petri Seeste | 1:23:04 | ||
1211 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +8:35:27 | Antti Leivo | 1:18:44 | ||
1212 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +8:36:03 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:18:01 | ||
1213 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +8:37:46 | Hannu Talja | 1:33:34 | ||
1214 | Powerfinn (1267) | +8:38:35 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1215 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +8:38:39 | Juha Vanhala | 1:17:23 | ||
1216 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +8:40:52 | Hannu Harju | 1:28:13 | ||
1217 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +8:42:37 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:16:09 | ||
1218 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +8:42:54 | Pasi Kiviranta | 1:25:26 | ||
1219 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +8:43:06 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:09:28 | ||
1220 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +8:43:15 | Juha Nurmela | 1:31:13 | ||
1221 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +8:43:20 | Jari Harju | 1:18:34 | ||
1222 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +8:43:33 | Johan Pomppas | 1:14:56 | ||
1223 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +8:46:39 | Mika Jalamo | 1:16:58 | ||
1224 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +8:46:47 | Vesa Metso | 1:23:29 | ||
1225 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +8:48:49 | Aapo Karhumaa | 1:10:15 | ||
1226 | FTA 4 (1440) | +8:49:48 | Petteri Muola | 1:31:05 | ||
1227 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +8:49:50 | Mika Keronen | 1:18:10 | ||
1228 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +8:50:32 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:16:37 | ||
1229 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +8:51:24 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:02:55 | ||
1230 | Weljekset (1662) | +8:51:34 | Hannes Haapalahti | 1:16:31 | ||
1231 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +8:51:49 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:06:02 | ||
1232 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +8:52:05 | Juhani Eilola | 1:06:19 | ||
1233 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +8:52:31 | Manne Tenhola | 1:42:44 | ||
1234 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +8:53:11 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:12:25 | ||
1235 | LostBoys (1257) | +8:53:38 | Juha Alhainen | 1:20:33 | ||
1236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +8:54:07 | Antti Härkönen | 1:10:06 | ||
1237 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +8:54:18 | Karl Teearu | 1:10:18 | ||
1238 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +8:54:21 | Matti Sormunen | 1:30:55 | ||
1239 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +8:54:38 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:39:54 | ||
1240 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +8:55:07 | Riku Seuri | 1:19:54 | ||
1241 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +8:56:39 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:45:40 | ||
1242 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +8:56:50 | Juhana Repo | 1:18:21 | ||
1243 | PorTu (1610) | +8:57:38 | Mika Kivimäki | 1:22:02 | ||
1244 | Kotipojat (1216) | +8:59:52 | Tuomo Pesonen | 1:18:16 | ||
1245 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +9:01:11 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:21:19 | ||
1246 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +9:01:28 | Juhani Karhunen | 1:19:43 | ||
1247 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +9:02:02 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:19:31 | ||
1248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +9:02:13 | Markus Pajari | 1:18:05 | ||
1249 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +9:02:16 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:16:52 | ||
1250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +9:02:39 | Pekka Toivakka | 1:29:40 | ||
1251 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +9:02:50 | Arvo Seppänen | 1:08:40 | ||
1252 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +9:02:54 | Paavo Haavisto | 1:40:55 | ||
1253 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +9:03:12 | Janne Nyberg | 1:07:23 | ||
1254 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +9:05:41 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:00:11 | ||
1255 | Messäntähen (1515) | +9:05:53 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:17:58 | ||
1256 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +9:06:28 | Mats Lindström | 1:20:08 | ||
1257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +9:06:39 | Hannu Malinen | 1:20:35 | ||
1258 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +9:07:09 | Ari Anttila | 1:19:38 | ||
1259 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +9:08:59 | Jouni Loisa | 1:25:06 | ||
1260 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +9:09:41 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:07:40 | ||
1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +9:10:07 | Markku Korpela | 1:14:07 | ||
1262 | WIO Team (1612) | +9:10:20 | Tapio Siik | 1:49:52 | ||
1263 | Ajolinja (1208) | +9:10:27 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:18:00 | ||
1264 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +9:12:13 | Juha Halonen | 1:40:47 | ||
1265 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +9:12:22 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:37:36 | ||
1266 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +9:13:18 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:20:15 | ||
1267 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +9:13:39 | Petri Määttä | 1:24:55 | ||
1268 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +9:13:41 | Esa Saksola | 1:13:05 | ||
1269 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +9:14:52 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:27:39 | ||
1270 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +9:15:18 | Joel Nykter | 1:15:56 | ||
1271 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +9:16:52 | Jani Väistö | 1:22:12 | ||
1272 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +9:17:19 | Leo Lehtinen | 1:22:10 | ||
1273 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +9:17:35 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:45:22 | ||
1274 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +9:19:03 | Malte Arlander | 1:48:23 | ||
1275 | Kilpparit (1213) | +9:19:57 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:40:38 | ||
1276 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +9:20:52 | Mauno Siren | 1:23:17 | ||
1277 | Buildercom (1093) | +9:23:48 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:30:37 | ||
1278 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +9:24:09 | Timo Siponen | 1:40:39 | ||
1279 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +9:24:11 | Tommi Gustafsson | 1:46:20 | ||
1280 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +9:24:23 | Matti Mielonen | 1:15:27 | ||
1281 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +9:24:24 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:24:36 | ||
1282 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +9:24:47 | Marko Harjunen | 1:24:58 | ||
1283 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +9:25:19 | Pere Virkajärvi | 1:20:51 | ||
1284 | SLMEPA (1438) | +9:26:06 | Tuomas Pitkänen | 1:27:38 | ||
1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +9:26:42 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:18:16 | ||
1286 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +9:28:09 | Petri Antrela | 1:16:00 | ||
1287 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +9:29:44 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:54:12 | ||
1288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +9:29:54 | Matti Henriksson | 1:27:43 | ||
1289 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +9:30:00 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:30:42 | ||
1290 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +9:30:26 | Ari Koskela | 1:32:35 | ||
1291 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +9:31:20 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:54:01 | ||
1292 | DNA (1547) | +9:31:34 | Hannu Turunen | 1:28:04 | ||
1293 | just.1 2 (1497) | +9:32:00 | Kari Jaaja | 1:06:45 | ||
1294 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +9:32:52 | Sami Koponen | 1:18:35 | ||
1295 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +9:35:30 | Jaakko Hanhela | 1:03:07 | ||
1296 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +9:35:47 | Heikki Taavitsainen | 1:28:28 | ||
1297 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +9:35:47 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:03:51 | ||
1298 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +9:35:47 | Timo Mattila | 1:17:18 | ||
1299 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +9:38:49 | Panu Ärölä | 2:02:47 | ||
1300 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +9:39:42 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:19:51 | ||
1301 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +9:40:25 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:18:23 | ||
1302 | Team Laardi (1455) | +9:41:53 | Petri Stranden | 1:37:28 | ||
1303 | Neliveto (1041) | +9:43:56 | Jussi Simola | 49:26 | ||
1304 | Korona (1260) | +9:45:26 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:22:17 | ||
1305 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +9:46:29 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:34:20 | ||
1306 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +9:46:53 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:30:27 | ||
1307 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +9:47:27 | Olli Ström | 1:08:44 | ||
1308 | Team Supponen (1481) | +9:50:16 | Lauri Supponen | 1:37:11 | ||
1309 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +9:52:23 | Milko Warinowski | 1:40:44 | ||
1310 | Nabla (1563) | +9:53:16 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:12:56 | ||
1311 | Basware (1437) | +9:54:20 | Kalervo Tunnela | 1:30:51 | ||
1312 | MPG (1464) | +9:54:52 | Riku Aakala | 1:16:27 | ||
1313 | Rastisudit (1268) | +9:57:57 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:27:52 | ||
1314 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +9:59:00 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:28:43 | ||
1315 | Eränaali (1641) | +10:00:57 | Hannu Siivola | 1:24:56 | ||
1316 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +10:01:10 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:22:07 | ||
1317 | Fastec (1264) | +10:03:23 | Manu Kivilohkare | 1:18:01 | ||
1318 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +10:07:00 | Olli Ojala | 1:19:07 | ||
1319 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +10:07:09 | Kim Väisänen | 1:18:07 | ||
1320 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +10:07:17 | Juha Karhula | 1:19:23 | ||
1321 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +10:07:26 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1322 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +10:07:37 | Markus Hagelberg | 1:27:50 | ||
1323 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +10:08:47 | Grenrus Oleg | 1:30:14 | ||
1324 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +10:10:06 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:42:40 | ||
1325 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +10:10:25 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:11:29 | ||
1326 | OC Tuska (1651) | +10:18:58 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:27:57 | ||
1327 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +10:21:15 | Heikki Alanko | 1:07:11 | ||
1328 | RaTro (1613) | +10:22:11 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:36:09 | ||
1329 | Herraseura (1559) | +10:29:35 | Antti Erola | 1:30:45 | ||
1330 | Transval (1616) | +10:29:48 | Olli Huuhka | 1:08:06 | ||
1331 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +10:30:59 | Oscar Johansson | 1:19:17 | ||
1332 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +10:31:35 | Hannu Maijala | 1:26:16 | ||
1333 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +10:35:09 | Karl-Erik Sandgren | 1:30:32 | ||
1334 | RASPU (1605) | +10:35:50 | Mikko Puolitaival | 1:27:29 | ||
1335 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +10:36:05 | Arttu Kalli | 1:04:40 | ||
1336 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +10:40:59 | Jani Pollari | 1:07:51 | ||
1337 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +10:44:56 | Kai Raikunen | 1:17:51 | ||
1338 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +10:53:21 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:21:39 | ||
1339 | Saarioinen (1630) | +10:54:16 | Jouni Karkulahti | 1:22:39 | ||
1340 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +10:58:01 | Toni Haapala | 1:09:42 | ||
1341 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +10:58:07 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 1:19:27 | ||
1342 | Piiroiset (1460) | +11:00:18 | Jari Paasikivi | 1:37:32 | ||
1343 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +11:00:18 | Pekka Lindqvist | 1:17:30 | ||
1344 | El Pantera (1622) | +11:01:35 | Toni Elo | 1:27:54 | ||
1345 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +11:11:03 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:15:48 | ||
1346 | Aon Finland (1557) | +11:19:31 | Juha Sipilä | 1:18:09 | ||
1347 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +11:23:53 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 1:46:00 | ||
1348 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +11:35:34 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 1:54:21 | ||
1349 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +11:36:15 | Juha Louhiranta | 1:33:27 | ||
1350 | the Scorpions (1589) | +11:38:23 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:31:00 | ||
1351 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +11:44:10 | Iikka Sainio | 1:50:08 | ||
1352 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +11:44:47 | Timo Honka | 1:36:07 | ||
1353 | Futisforum2 (901) | +12:06:07 | Mir Fudi | 1:27:40 | ||
1354 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:08:11 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:13:48 | ||
1355 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +12:11:33 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:28:37 | ||
1356 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +12:29:13 | Antti Kangasniemi | 1:31:56 | ||
1357 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +12:33:17 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:28:32 | ||
1358 | Rastikato (1266) | +12:43:40 | Henrik Salonen | 1:40:58 | ||
1359 | Hakusessa (1284) | +12:48:30 | Reetta Ahosuo | 2:03:15 | ||
1360 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +12:51:31 | Eero Maijala | 2:02:57 | ||
1361 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +13:06:01 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:15:21 | ||
1362 | MEROC (311) | +13:07:11 | Tom Cochrane | 1:01:52 | ||
1363 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +13:25:36 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:27:01 | ||
1364 | Hot Sot (1482) | +13:29:05 | Antti Perttu | 1:47:54 | ||
1365 | Varnitsa (1278) | +13:45:32 | Markku Heiskari | 1:11:07 | ||
1366 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +14:03:06 | Markku Rautio | 1:30:22 | ||
1367 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +14:31:11 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:17:08 | ||
1368 | EläMys (1227) | +14:43:38 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:04:47 | ||
1369 | Knut Posse (1443) | +14:49:28 | Mika Huopainen | 1:49:34 | ||
1370 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +14:51:57 | Vesa Valkiala | 1:53:58 | ||
1371 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +14:54:23 | Juha Puhakka | 1:48:10 | ||
1372 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +15:28:33 | Mika Kalliovirta | 54:29 | ||
1373 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +16:03:29 | Niklas Ilkka | 1:40:32 | ||
1374 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +16:26:59 | Esko Heinonen | 1:15:13 | ||
1375 | Heltech (1478) | +16:38:28 | Tommi Järvelä | 1:46:10 | ||
1376 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +16:39:18 | Daniel Uusitalo | 2:13:44 | ||
1377 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +17:34:28 | Sami Muranen | 1:49:56 | ||
1378 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +20:09:43 | Jani Lukander | 1:41:20 |
< Previous 200 | All |