< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +6:56:18 | Timo Alasuvanto | 1:06:18 | ||
1002 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +6:56:30 | Paul Lumi | 1:41:58 | ||
1003 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +6:56:33 | Sami Heletoja | 1:32:21 | ||
1004 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +6:57:37 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:41:44 | ||
1005 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +6:57:40 | Erkki Sabel | 2:01:21 | ||
1006 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +6:58:39 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:17:51 | ||
1007 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +6:58:50 | Eero Palomäki | 1:45:44 | ||
1008 | team käenpesä (919) | +6:59:17 | henri salminen | 1:41:41 | ||
1009 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +6:59:19 | Matti Toppari | 1:29:36 | ||
1010 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +6:59:31 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:17:09 | ||
1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +6:59:34 | Markku Rehberger | 1:42:44 | ||
1012 | Esasähkö (828) | +6:59:48 | Tuomas Viirto | 1:44:08 | ||
1013 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +6:59:52 | Simo Norema | 1:18:52 | ||
1014 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +7:00:27 | Peter Sundfors | 1:21:54 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +7:00:45 | Mikko Aimola | 1:31:50 | ||
1016 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +7:00:48 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:31:28 | ||
1017 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +7:00:48 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:27:57 | ||
1018 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +7:01:24 | Markus Pörsti | 1:18:48 | ||
1019 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +7:01:43 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:35:07 | ||
1020 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +7:01:48 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:29:57 | ||
1021 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +7:02:23 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:26:36 | ||
1022 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +7:02:56 | Janne Rauhamäki | 1:16:31 | ||
1023 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +7:03:07 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:26:38 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +7:03:09 | Janne Järvinen | 2:04:48 | ||
1025 | Mattersoft (1283) | +7:03:37 | Jukka Huopainen | 1:36:15 | ||
1026 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +7:03:57 | Kalle Ryynänen | 1:12:30 | ||
1027 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +7:04:06 | Markus Karjalainen | 1:44:22 | ||
1028 | SK Samperi (1008) | +7:04:44 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:20:50 | ||
1029 | IK Örnen (832) | +7:05:12 | Esko Tavast | 1:08:55 | ||
1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +7:05:20 | Jukka Pispala | 1:30:19 | ||
1031 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +7:05:23 | Harri Lamminsivu | 1:26:56 | ||
1032 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +7:05:44 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:32:40 | ||
1033 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +7:06:24 | Petteri Väisänen | 1:31:29 | ||
1034 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +7:07:03 | Tomi Savorinen | 1:34:42 | ||
1035 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +7:07:39 | Jose Amador Real | 1:55:34 | ||
1036 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +7:07:52 | Philippe Taelemans | 1:30:16 | ||
1037 | Salon Viesti (944) | +7:08:38 | Ari Pukki | 1:33:00 | ||
1038 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +7:08:40 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:16:41 | ||
1039 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +7:10:15 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 1:27:12 | ||
1040 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +7:10:32 | Jukka Kiviranta | 1:34:57 | ||
1041 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +7:12:14 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:27:29 | ||
1042 | FTA 2 (967) | +7:12:17 | Johanna Leino | 1:15:06 | ||
1043 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +7:12:34 | Pauli Savela | 1:34:46 | ||
1044 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +7:12:45 | Perttu Luhtakanta | 1:45:55 | ||
1045 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +7:13:33 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:36:05 | ||
1046 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +7:13:36 | Jan Lindberg | 1:54:32 | ||
1047 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +7:13:38 | Mats Birkestål | 1:27:09 | ||
1048 | Dirty Seven (842) | +7:14:07 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:27:21 | ||
1049 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +7:14:32 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:43:28 | ||
1050 | P-KR (775) | +7:15:03 | Janne Kantanen | 2:00:27 | ||
1051 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +7:15:08 | Petteri Muotka | 1:13:10 | ||
1052 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +7:16:21 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:40:01 | ||
1053 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +7:16:50 | Timo Ahonen | 1:37:13 | ||
1054 | Wärtsilä (714) | +7:17:43 | Hannu Jeronen | 1:53:41 | ||
1055 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +7:18:48 | Karvinen Jaakko | 1:42:07 | ||
1056 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +7:19:01 | Esa Sainio | 1:45:45 | ||
1057 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +7:19:16 | Petri Väänänen | 1:33:26 | ||
1058 | OK West 2 (1059) | +7:20:29 | Kalle Premet | 1:37:07 | ||
1059 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +7:21:29 | Petri Åberg | 1:41:50 | ||
1060 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +7:21:33 | Arnis Klavins | 1:08:31 | ||
1061 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +7:21:34 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:31:15 | ||
1062 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +7:21:45 | Markku Karro | 1:34:05 | ||
1063 | RAPSU (798) | +7:21:51 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 1:07:12 | ||
1064 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +7:22:35 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:05:11 | ||
1065 | Comnet (1516) | +7:24:24 | Kaarlo Saukonpää | 2:22:00 | ||
1066 | HSY-team (1588) | +7:25:35 | Antti Järvinen | 1:36:08 | ||
1067 | London Lords (1020) | +7:25:36 | Ronan Cleary | 1:42:04 | ||
1068 | Oscar (1218) | +7:25:45 | Mika Parjanen | 1:30:11 | ||
1069 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +7:26:51 | Mika Tossavainen | 1:40:13 | ||
1070 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +7:27:13 | Teemu Suntio | 1:08:22 | ||
1071 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +7:27:32 | Johan Levin | 59:52 | ||
1072 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +7:27:46 | Kari Autio | 2:07:17 | ||
1073 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +7:27:51 | Elina Borgenström | 1:22:42 | ||
1074 | PuTi (892) | +7:28:04 | Henri Koponen | 1:34:10 | ||
1075 | Rajaveljet (981) | +7:28:24 | Ville Leisti | 1:29:23 | ||
1076 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +7:28:50 | Kai Samelin | 1:41:31 | ||
1077 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +7:29:15 | Einar Sulheim | 1:38:53 | ||
1078 | Kops (997) | +7:30:05 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:33:05 | ||
1079 | Maasillat (913) | +7:30:09 | Risto Maasilta | 1:32:53 | ||
1080 | CSC (1220) | +7:30:14 | Oskari Westerholm | 1:41:48 | ||
1081 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +7:30:15 | Valtteri Teppo | 1:19:37 | ||
1082 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +7:30:40 | Hansi Kraus | 1:33:14 | ||
1083 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +7:31:09 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:38:27 | ||
1084 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +7:31:23 | Petri Siitari | 1:21:28 | ||
1085 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +7:33:13 | Niki Adenstedt | 1:36:06 | ||
1086 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +7:33:45 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:27:26 | ||
1087 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +7:35:12 | Ville Säde | 1:41:48 | ||
1088 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +7:35:39 | Timo Tolonen | 1:19:39 | ||
1089 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +7:36:13 | Esko Leppäniemi | 1:55:31 | ||
1090 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +7:36:41 | Hannu Kontturi | 1:41:29 | ||
1091 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +7:36:45 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:30:30 | ||
1092 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +7:36:45 | Timo Väre | 1:32:23 | ||
1093 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +7:37:14 | Heikki Kultala | 1:21:49 | ||
1094 | Exme (1444) | +7:37:16 | Mika Hokajärvi | 1:30:08 | ||
1095 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +7:37:38 | Markku Viinikka | 1:51:45 | ||
1096 | Tamrock (833) | +7:37:50 | Juha Hokka | 1:18:25 | ||
1097 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +7:37:59 | Olli Harju | 1:34:24 | ||
1098 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +7:38:29 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:32:18 | ||
1099 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +7:38:45 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:34:14 | ||
1100 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +7:38:58 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:27:30 | ||
1101 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +7:39:43 | Tony Meyer | 1:31:32 | ||
1102 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +7:39:46 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:21:26 | ||
1103 | Auran Vannas (767) | +7:39:50 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:26:25 | ||
1104 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +7:40:19 | Patrik Östman | 1:32:25 | ||
1105 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +7:40:35 | Kai Mutka | 1:42:09 | ||
1106 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +7:40:38 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:18:49 | ||
1107 | John Deere (793) | +7:41:06 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:12:33 | ||
1108 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +7:41:40 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:32:48 | ||
1109 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +7:41:50 | Ville Nutilainen | 2:22:23 | ||
1110 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +7:42:09 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:31:01 | ||
1111 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +7:42:48 | Pasi Siivonen | 1:50:01 | ||
1112 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +7:42:50 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:21:24 | ||
1113 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +7:42:57 | Sami Naatula | 1:31:18 | ||
1114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +7:43:15 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:22:54 | ||
1115 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +7:43:27 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:41:28 | ||
1116 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +7:43:28 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:16:30 | ||
1117 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +7:43:42 | Kari Virtanen | 1:35:00 | ||
1118 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +7:45:08 | Olli Ormio | 1:41:47 | ||
1119 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +7:45:12 | Marko Ukkola | 1:24:08 | ||
1120 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +7:45:19 | Jukka Toivari | 1:37:02 | ||
1121 | WGCC (1628) | +7:45:19 | Sami Breilin | 1:27:23 | ||
1122 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +7:45:27 | Petri Koskela | 1:31:40 | ||
1123 | Andritz (1591) | +7:47:13 | Otto Greis | 1:34:08 | ||
1124 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +7:47:16 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:48:58 | ||
1125 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +7:47:48 | Ahti Jaatinen | 1:20:26 | ||
1126 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +7:47:53 | Sami Laine | 1:43:56 | ||
1127 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +7:50:01 | Tero Leikkola | 1:55:23 | ||
1128 | Järeä (1436) | +7:50:21 | Hakala Tomi | 1:29:20 | ||
1129 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +7:51:13 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 1:05:59 | ||
1130 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +7:51:33 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:55:34 | ||
1131 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +7:51:43 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 1:26:49 | ||
1132 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +7:51:58 | Sipi Savolainen | 1:20:10 | ||
1133 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +7:52:48 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 1:05:38 | ||
1134 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +7:53:41 | Timo Saari | 1:45:33 | ||
1135 | Palo-88 (814) | +7:54:01 | Jari Ahto | 1:13:55 | ||
1136 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +7:57:04 | Lauri Gylen | 1:32:02 | ||
1137 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +7:57:16 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:21:57 | ||
1138 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +7:58:20 | Mikko Lahti | 1:18:33 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +7:58:56 | Matti Mattila | 1:29:16 | ||
1140 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +7:59:11 | Mikko Mäki | 1:34:07 | ||
1141 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +8:00:21 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:29:34 | ||
1142 | Aavamobile (1247) | +8:00:33 | Rami Potinkara | 1:42:10 | ||
1143 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +8:00:53 | Helen Gaerdner | 1:32:22 | ||
1144 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +8:02:03 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 1:27:18 | ||
1145 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +8:02:16 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:34:33 | ||
1146 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +8:03:01 | Jussi Ahtikari | 1:46:12 | ||
1147 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +8:03:02 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:29:48 | ||
1148 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +8:03:37 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:16:16 | ||
1149 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +8:04:23 | Sampo Salovesi | 1:21:51 | ||
1150 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +8:04:33 | Timo Kanerva | 1:31:24 | ||
1151 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +8:04:40 | Antero Hakuli | 1:42:02 | ||
1152 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +8:05:44 | Väinö Friman | 1:29:34 | ||
1153 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +8:05:55 | Kimmo Komulainen | 1:22:44 | ||
1154 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +8:05:58 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 1:45:33 | ||
1155 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +8:06:03 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:04:41 | ||
1156 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +8:06:12 | Esko Huhta | 1:22:30 | ||
1157 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +8:07:39 | Reigo Lehlta | 1:33:53 | ||
1158 | Turska (1634) | +8:08:41 | Jussi Koskela | 1:30:32 | ||
1159 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +8:09:32 | Ville Taajamaa | 1:50:18 | ||
1160 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +8:10:11 | Häkämies Jukka | 1:51:50 | ||
1161 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +8:10:39 | Vesa Haarala | 1:42:40 | ||
1162 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +8:10:53 | Sami Oinonen | 1:18:20 | ||
1163 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +8:10:59 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:38:42 | ||
1164 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +8:12:45 | Eino Hankela | 1:51:37 | ||
1165 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +8:13:03 | Jan Luiro | 1:29:54 | ||
1166 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +8:13:24 | J257nis Snepste | 1:36:13 | ||
1167 | Onninen (1190) | +8:16:54 | Kai Puustinen | 1:37:35 | ||
1168 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +8:16:54 | Antti Jussila | 1:51:43 | ||
1169 | BSC (734) | +8:17:09 | Krisztian Takacs | 1:23:01 | ||
1170 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +8:17:19 | Mikko Kankare | 1:21:54 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +8:18:24 | David Farkas | 1:16:39 | ||
1172 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +8:19:29 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:10:08 | ||
1173 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +8:20:26 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:30:03 | ||
1174 | Hönöt SK (900) | +8:20:33 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:10:07 | ||
1175 | OK77 7 (1356) | +8:20:42 | Hennikki Kenttä | 1:17:35 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +8:21:08 | Timo Järvinen | 1:16:33 | ||
1177 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +8:21:11 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:30:41 | ||
1178 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +8:21:24 | Juha Saarnio | 1:20:28 | ||
1179 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +8:21:53 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:13:08 | ||
1180 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +8:21:54 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:30:21 | ||
1181 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +8:22:10 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:03:07 | ||
1182 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +8:22:16 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:29:35 | ||
1183 | Navi 5 (969) | +8:22:25 | Kari Kilkki | 1:18:29 | ||
1184 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +8:22:28 | Jaakko Juva | 1:31:06 | ||
1185 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +8:23:46 | Jason Falconer | 1:45:22 | ||
1186 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +8:24:02 | Petri Lauttia | 1:30:33 | ||
1187 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +8:24:22 | Arto Sinikannas | 1:41:50 | ||
1188 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +8:24:27 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:18:24 | ||
1189 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +8:24:30 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:51:41 | ||
1190 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +8:25:01 | Tommi Lylykangas | 2:15:34 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +8:26:02 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:27:33 | ||
1192 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +8:27:09 | Samuli Gylen | 1:33:35 | ||
1193 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +8:27:23 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:26:22 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +8:27:40 | Jari Leinonen | 1:41:23 | ||
1195 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +8:27:58 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:41:12 | ||
1196 | JYY Jopa (874) | +8:28:22 | Mikko Ylilauri | 1:18:36 | ||
1197 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +8:30:19 | Ville Ravaska | 1:51:37 | ||
1198 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +8:30:28 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:46:00 | ||
1199 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +8:31:34 | Jyrki Martti | 1:49:59 | ||
1200 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +8:32:42 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 2:05:37 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |