< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +8:36:36 | Juha Kähkönen | 1:33:28 | ||
1202 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +8:36:56 | Toni Hyyryläinen | 1:26:49 | ||
1203 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +8:37:10 | Juhani Aaltonen | 1:57:57 | ||
1204 | Contact force (1147) | +8:37:25 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:36:58 | ||
1205 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +8:38:15 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 2:15:08 | ||
1206 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +8:38:17 | Heinz Ruegg | 1:48:04 | ||
1207 | nXy (1568) | +8:38:47 | Tomi Viitanen | 1:42:09 | ||
1208 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +8:38:52 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:28:05 | ||
1209 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +8:40:06 | Matti Horppu | 1:51:51 | ||
1210 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +8:40:33 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:11:15 | ||
1211 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +8:41:57 | Petri Seeste | 1:42:30 | ||
1212 | Econocap (1442) | +8:42:44 | Kristian Forsman | 2:12:02 | ||
1213 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +8:42:58 | Martti Hakola | 1:49:53 | ||
1214 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +8:43:38 | Antti Leivo | 1:38:48 | ||
1215 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +8:45:20 | Markku Ahotupa | 2:09:25 | ||
1216 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +8:45:24 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:39:15 | ||
1217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +8:46:13 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:57:44 | ||
1218 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +8:47:13 | Juha Vanhala | 1:37:50 | ||
1219 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +8:48:43 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:26:58 | ||
1220 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +8:50:59 | Hannu Harju | 1:50:13 | ||
1221 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +8:51:18 | Hannu Talja | 1:58:59 | ||
1222 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +8:51:20 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:36:45 | ||
1223 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +8:51:54 | Pasi Kiviranta | 1:46:19 | ||
1224 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +8:52:23 | Jari Harju | 1:39:30 | ||
1225 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +8:53:11 | Aapo Karhumaa | 1:26:30 | ||
1226 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +8:53:15 | Juha Nurmela | 1:53:06 | ||
1227 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +8:54:39 | Johan Pomppas | 1:37:55 | ||
1228 | Powerfinn (1267) | +8:55:49 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:07:09 | ||
1229 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +8:56:04 | Mika Jalamo | 1:38:16 | ||
1230 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +8:56:59 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:23:05 | ||
1231 | Weljekset (1662) | +8:57:48 | Hannes Haapalahti | 1:34:38 | ||
1232 | FTA 4 (1440) | +8:57:56 | Petteri Muola | 1:51:06 | ||
1233 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +8:58:08 | Mika Keronen | 1:38:21 | ||
1234 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +8:58:34 | Juhani Eilola | 1:24:41 | ||
1235 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +8:58:50 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:36:48 | ||
1236 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +9:00:44 | Karl Teearu | 1:28:37 | ||
1237 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +9:01:07 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:32:14 | ||
1238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +9:01:22 | Antti Härkönen | 1:29:14 | ||
1239 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +9:01:31 | Vesa Metso | 1:50:06 | ||
1240 | LostBoys (1257) | +9:01:57 | Juha Alhainen | 1:40:45 | ||
1241 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +9:03:07 | Riku Seuri | 1:39:47 | ||
1242 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +9:04:46 | Matti Sormunen | 1:53:13 | ||
1243 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +9:06:24 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 2:03:33 | ||
1244 | PorTu (1610) | +9:06:41 | Mika Kivimäki | 1:42:58 | ||
1245 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +9:06:42 | Juhana Repo | 1:40:06 | ||
1246 | Kotipojat (1216) | +9:07:08 | Tuomo Pesonen | 1:37:25 | ||
1247 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +9:07:44 | Mikko Merikoski | 2:08:38 | ||
1248 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +9:08:24 | Janne Nyberg | 1:24:28 | ||
1249 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +9:08:57 | Arvo Seppänen | 1:26:40 | ||
1250 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +9:09:07 | Manne Tenhola | 2:11:13 | ||
1251 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +9:09:34 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:41:35 | ||
1252 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +9:09:55 | Juhani Karhunen | 1:40:03 | ||
1253 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +9:10:35 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:39:57 | ||
1254 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +9:10:57 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:34:21 | ||
1255 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +9:11:19 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:37:48 | ||
1256 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +9:11:22 | Pekka Toivakka | 1:50:16 | ||
1257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +9:12:06 | Markus Pajari | 1:39:51 | ||
1258 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +9:12:25 | Mats Lindström | 1:37:58 | ||
1259 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +9:12:42 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:19:05 | ||
1260 | Messäntähen (1515) | +9:15:01 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:38:59 | ||
1261 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +9:15:50 | Ari Anttila | 1:40:12 | ||
1262 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +9:16:00 | Hannu Malinen | 1:41:49 | ||
1263 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +9:17:15 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:27:07 | ||
1264 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +9:18:40 | Markku Korpela | 1:34:33 | ||
1265 | Ajolinja (1208) | +9:18:53 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:38:19 | ||
1266 | WIO Team (1612) | +9:20:00 | Tapio Siik | 2:11:25 | ||
1267 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +9:20:22 | Paavo Haavisto | 2:10:16 | ||
1268 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +9:21:00 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:58:07 | ||
1269 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +9:21:24 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:40:14 | ||
1270 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +9:21:44 | Jouni Loisa | 1:49:44 | ||
1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +9:22:14 | Esa Saksola | 1:33:31 | ||
1272 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +9:23:17 | Petri Määttä | 1:46:26 | ||
1273 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +9:23:32 | Jani Väistö | 1:40:45 | ||
1274 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +9:23:48 | Joel Nykter | 1:36:19 | ||
1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +9:25:44 | Leo Lehtinen | 1:42:28 | ||
1276 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +9:26:16 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:50:56 | ||
1277 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +9:28:09 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:07:49 | ||
1278 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +9:29:03 | Juha Halonen | 2:09:30 | ||
1279 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +9:30:20 | Mauno Siren | 1:44:38 | ||
1280 | SLMEPA (1438) | +9:30:30 | Tuomas Pitkänen | 1:43:55 | ||
1281 | Kilpparit (1213) | +9:31:31 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 2:04:05 | ||
1282 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +9:32:30 | Matti Mielonen | 1:35:27 | ||
1283 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +9:33:24 | Pere Virkajärvi | 1:40:49 | ||
1284 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +9:33:34 | Timo Siponen | 2:01:57 | ||
1285 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +9:34:04 | Malte Arlander | 2:15:17 | ||
1286 | Buildercom (1093) | +9:34:25 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:53:07 | ||
1287 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +9:34:30 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:37:57 | ||
1288 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +9:36:17 | Marko Harjunen | 1:48:21 | ||
1289 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +9:37:41 | Ari Koskela | 1:51:43 | ||
1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +9:37:53 | Petri Antrela | 1:37:37 | ||
1291 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +9:39:22 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:51:27 | ||
1292 | just.1 2 (1497) | +9:40:04 | Kari Jaaja | 1:26:42 | ||
1293 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +9:40:14 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:52:49 | ||
1294 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +9:40:48 | Tommi Gustafsson | 2:14:50 | ||
1295 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +9:41:10 | Sami Koponen | 1:38:46 | ||
1296 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +9:41:49 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:18:10 | ||
1297 | DNA (1547) | +9:42:41 | Hannu Turunen | 1:51:04 | ||
1298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +9:42:42 | Matti Henriksson | 1:52:24 | ||
1299 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +9:43:17 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:23:14 | ||
1300 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +9:46:07 | Timo Mattila | 1:39:31 | ||
1301 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +9:46:26 | Jaakko Hanhela | 1:25:56 | ||
1302 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +9:46:39 | Heikki Taavitsainen | 1:51:13 | ||
1303 | Neliveto (1041) | +9:47:23 | Jussi Simola | 1:04:46 | ||
1304 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +9:47:49 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:37:40 | ||
1305 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +9:48:15 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:40:17 | ||
1306 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +9:52:17 | Olli Ström | 1:25:27 | ||
1307 | Korona (1260) | +9:52:49 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:41:33 | ||
1308 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +9:55:10 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:29:44 | ||
1309 | Team Laardi (1455) | +9:55:52 | Petri Stranden | 2:03:20 | ||
1310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +9:57:12 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:52:39 | ||
1311 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +9:57:43 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:57:27 | ||
1312 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +9:58:20 | Panu Ärölä | 2:34:11 | ||
1313 | Team Supponen (1481) | +9:59:32 | Lauri Supponen | 1:58:20 | ||
1314 | MPG (1464) | +10:01:41 | Riku Aakala | 1:35:09 | ||
1315 | Nabla (1563) | +10:02:53 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:34:26 | ||
1316 | Basware (1437) | +10:04:18 | Kalervo Tunnela | 1:52:42 | ||
1317 | Rastisudit (1268) | +10:08:28 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:50:16 | ||
1318 | Fastec (1264) | +10:08:31 | Manu Kivilohkare | 1:35:02 | ||
1319 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +10:09:15 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:50:51 | ||
1320 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +10:09:16 | Milko Warinowski | 2:09:30 | ||
1321 | Eränaali (1641) | +10:09:39 | Hannu Siivola | 1:45:31 | ||
1322 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +10:09:52 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:42:42 | ||
1323 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +10:13:50 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:28:33 | ||
1324 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +10:16:05 | Kim Väisänen | 1:38:56 | ||
1325 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +10:17:27 | Juha Karhula | 1:41:26 | ||
1326 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +10:17:37 | Markus Hagelberg | 1:49:43 | ||
1327 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +10:18:49 | Olli Ojala | 1:42:49 | ||
1328 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +10:19:35 | Grenrus Oleg | 1:52:55 | ||
1329 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +10:26:46 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:11:13 | ||
1330 | OC Tuska (1651) | +10:29:11 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:50:03 | ||
1331 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +10:29:56 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:42:53 | ||
1332 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +10:30:26 | Heikki Alanko | 1:28:15 | ||
1333 | RaTro (1613) | +10:32:18 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:58:09 | ||
1334 | Transval (1616) | +10:36:40 | Olli Huuhka | 1:26:51 | ||
1335 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +10:39:50 | Oscar Johansson | 1:40:01 | ||
1336 | Herraseura (1559) | +10:39:58 | Antti Erola | 1:53:01 | ||
1337 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +10:42:07 | Hannu Maijala | 1:48:41 | ||
1338 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +10:42:40 | Arttu Kalli | 1:23:08 | ||
1339 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +10:45:06 | Karl-Erik Sandgren | 1:52:22 | ||
1340 | RASPU (1605) | +10:46:28 | Mikko Puolitaival | 1:50:00 | ||
1341 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +10:49:03 | Jani Pollari | 1:27:48 | ||
1342 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +10:53:43 | Kai Raikunen | 1:38:31 | ||
1343 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +11:01:44 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:41:55 | ||
1344 | Saarioinen (1630) | +11:04:27 | Jouni Karkulahti | 1:44:43 | ||
1345 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +11:05:19 | Toni Haapala | 1:28:53 | ||
1346 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +11:08:15 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 1:41:28 | ||
1347 | El Pantera (1622) | +11:12:12 | Toni Elo | 1:50:24 | ||
1348 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +11:12:32 | Pekka Lindqvist | 1:41:37 | ||
1349 | Piiroiset (1460) | +11:15:33 | Jari Paasikivi | 2:04:40 | ||
1350 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +11:19:03 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:35:41 | ||
1351 | Aon Finland (1557) | +11:26:37 | Juha Sipilä | 1:37:08 | ||
1352 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +11:40:53 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:14:53 | ||
1353 | the Scorpions (1589) | +11:48:29 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:52:59 | ||
1354 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +11:48:50 | Juha Louhiranta | 1:57:55 | ||
1355 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +11:54:59 | Timo Honka | 1:58:12 | ||
1356 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +11:58:58 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 2:29:38 | ||
1357 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +12:03:46 | Iikka Sainio | 2:21:37 | ||
1358 | Futisforum2 (901) | +12:12:10 | Mir Fudi | 1:45:36 | ||
1359 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:15:45 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:33:15 | ||
1360 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +12:19:32 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:48:29 | ||
1361 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +12:42:08 | Antti Kangasniemi | 1:56:44 | ||
1362 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +12:43:34 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:50:42 | ||
1363 | Rastikato (1266) | +13:00:22 | Henrik Salonen | 2:09:33 | ||
1364 | Hakusessa (1284) | +13:07:26 | Reetta Ahosuo | 2:34:04 | ||
1365 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +13:10:54 | Eero Maijala | 2:34:13 | ||
1366 | MEROC (311) | +13:13:49 | Tom Cochrane | 1:20:23 | ||
1367 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +13:15:16 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:36:29 | ||
1368 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +13:33:32 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:46:50 | ||
1369 | Hot Sot (1482) | +13:49:16 | Antti Perttu | 2:19:58 | ||
1370 | Varnitsa (1278) | +13:54:50 | Markku Heiskari | 1:32:18 | ||
1371 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +14:14:01 | Markku Rautio | 1:53:10 | ||
1372 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +14:41:07 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:38:57 | ||
1373 | EläMys (1227) | +14:50:29 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:23:31 | ||
1374 | Knut Posse (1443) | +15:02:21 | Mika Huopainen | 2:14:20 | ||
1375 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +15:14:31 | Juha Puhakka | 2:20:11 | ||
1376 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +15:15:53 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:29:47 | ||
1377 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +15:32:59 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:10:48 | ||
1378 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +16:13:04 | Niklas Ilkka | 2:02:00 | ||
1379 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +16:36:50 | Esko Heinonen | 1:36:57 | ||
1380 | Heltech (1478) | +16:55:14 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:14:49 | ||
1381 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +16:58:47 | Daniel Uusitalo | 2:45:06 | ||
1382 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +17:47:00 | Sami Muranen | 2:14:21 | ||
1383 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +20:24:10 | Jani Lukander | 2:07:40 |
< Previous 200 | All |