< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +3:58:29 | Mårten Winkler | 1:44:17 | ||
402 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +3:58:57 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:27:07 | ||
403 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +3:59:03 | Jari Saarinen | 1:25:22 | ||
404 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +3:59:04 | Torsten Molitor | 1:27:20 | ||
405 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +3:59:05 | Arto Nissinen | 1:16:33 | ||
406 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +3:59:06 | Tomas Lilja | 1:11:41 | ||
407 | Asker SK (447) | +3:59:11 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:30:18 | ||
408 | IngPromTeam (273) | +3:59:13 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:26:35 | ||
409 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +3:59:20 | Andreas Gerber | 1:25:26 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +4:02:33 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:10:31 | ||
411 | OK Skeidi (393) | +4:03:42 | Ivar Maalen | 1:16:33 | ||
412 | RAE ROK (435) | +4:03:43 | Jaak Köiva | 1:24:41 | ||
413 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +4:03:44 | Juha Heinonen | 1:24:43 | ||
414 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +4:03:45 | Antti Lassila | 1:44:03 | ||
415 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:03:48 | Willie Kantarp | 1:32:50 | ||
416 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +4:04:17 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:12:17 | ||
417 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +4:04:56 | Kristoffer Tåqvist | 1:30:26 | ||
418 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +4:05:01 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:18:34 | ||
419 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +4:05:51 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:12:15 | ||
420 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +4:05:58 | Antti Pesola | 1:34:13 | ||
421 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +4:05:59 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:33:12 | ||
422 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +4:06:01 | Vesa Varis | 1:24:31 | ||
423 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +4:06:34 | Mika Seppänen | 1:17:58 | ||
424 | Kexholms SK (299) | +4:06:37 | Mats Ljungqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +4:06:39 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:25:12 | ||
426 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +4:06:43 | Igor Federov | 1:25:11 | ||
427 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +4:07:18 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:26:56 | ||
428 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +4:07:38 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:36:58 | ||
429 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +4:08:07 | Tomas Porthin | 1:15:22 | ||
430 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +4:09:11 | Nils Aronsson | 1:32:28 | ||
431 | OC Toffee (561) | +4:09:14 | Asko Hänninen | 1:17:03 | ||
432 | Delta 5 (408) | +4:09:21 | Mauri Toppari | 1:38:47 | ||
433 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +4:09:41 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:12:16 | ||
434 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:10:11 | Terho Taarna | 1:51:29 | ||
435 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +4:10:14 | Martin Johansson | 1:17:41 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut (319) | +4:10:32 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:26:08 | ||
437 | Dainava1 (297) | +4:10:39 | Mindaugas Dinda | 1:41:03 | ||
438 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +4:10:41 | Hannu Parikka | 1:30:58 | ||
439 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +4:10:48 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:26:53 | ||
440 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +4:10:50 | Gints Misins | 1:15:46 | ||
441 | OK77 2 (325) | +4:11:02 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:40:39 | ||
442 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +4:11:03 | Erno Paju | 1:32:12 | ||
443 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +4:11:44 | Johan Åström | 1:13:24 | ||
444 | OK Nackhe (266) | +4:12:42 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:21:20 | ||
445 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +4:12:44 | Heikki Angeria | 1:24:34 | ||
446 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +4:12:59 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:19:51 | ||
447 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +4:13:02 | Mika Vilen | 1:30:07 | ||
448 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +4:13:21 | Ed Nicholas | 1:43:27 | ||
449 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +4:13:26 | Kai Reiman | 1:25:41 | ||
450 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +4:13:26 | Mikko Harju | 1:30:29 | ||
451 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +4:13:28 | Martin Moldin | 1:28:47 | ||
452 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +4:13:33 | Sami Tuominen | 1:37:15 | ||
453 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +4:13:40 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:36:33 | ||
454 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +4:13:41 | Marielle Larsson | 1:20:07 | ||
455 | IK Falken (628) | +4:13:45 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:29:53 | ||
456 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +4:13:48 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:26:48 | ||
457 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +4:14:01 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:29:20 | ||
458 | Jussis seven (1535) | +4:14:02 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:22:24 | ||
459 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +4:14:09 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:16:01 | ||
460 | Javonis (742) | +4:14:18 | Karolis Storpirstis | 1:13:16 | ||
461 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +4:14:40 | Endre Wigaard | 1:13:36 | ||
462 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +4:14:48 | Kaupo Järve | 1:22:04 | ||
463 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +4:14:52 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:30:37 | ||
464 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +4:15:40 | Annika Carlberg | 1:27:18 | ||
465 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:15:42 | Harry Sainio | 1:31:29 | ||
466 | NCS Sport (464) | +4:15:55 | Markku Vainikka | 1:27:39 | ||
467 | IK Kronan (387) | +4:15:57 | Stefan Storvall | 1:25:54 | ||
468 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +4:15:58 | Anders Lignell | 1:34:43 | ||
469 | Turun NMKY (441) | +4:17:20 | Juha Nappu | 1:17:53 | ||
470 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +4:17:24 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:43:23 | ||
471 | Rasti 88 (350) | +4:17:29 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:33:50 | ||
472 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +4:17:31 | Thomas Sommer | 1:12:46 | ||
473 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +4:17:34 | Roger Larsson | 1:30:51 | ||
474 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +4:18:45 | Drew Tivendale | 1:19:08 | ||
475 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +4:19:35 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:30:41 | ||
476 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +4:19:47 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:43:07 | ||
477 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +4:19:58 | Arto Tielinen | 1:19:39 | ||
478 | IF Thor (310) | +4:20:09 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:12:18 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:20:10 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:33:36 | ||
480 | Laihian Luja (473) | +4:20:14 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:30:42 | ||
481 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +4:20:15 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:16:39 | ||
482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +4:20:20 | Timo Valkonen | 1:19:25 | ||
483 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +4:20:22 | Tapio Rautanen | 1:40:28 | ||
484 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +4:20:22 | Geza Molnar | 1:28:38 | ||
485 | Solita (553) | +4:20:55 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:25:44 | ||
486 | Årsunda IF (702) | +4:20:59 | Lars Bengtsson | 1:31:40 | ||
487 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +4:21:34 | Hans-Åke Skött | 1:16:40 | ||
488 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +4:21:40 | Petja Jantunen | 1:28:40 | ||
489 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +4:22:26 | Eero Knuutila | 1:37:38 | ||
490 | OK Vöru (531) | +4:22:28 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:28:14 | ||
491 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +4:22:45 | Risto Ikonen | 1:54:01 | ||
492 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +4:22:49 | Eero Hakala | 2:02:42 | ||
493 | IL Gular (1133) | +4:22:52 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:32:17 | ||
494 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +4:22:56 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:15:15 | ||
495 | Pullin serkut (427) | +4:23:05 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:16:49 | ||
496 | Lynx 5 (449) | +4:23:48 | Nin Lindqvist-Sarparanta | 1:49:27 | ||
497 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +4:23:49 | Sauli Konttila | 1:20:17 | ||
498 | Högåkers OK (264) | +4:23:54 | Johan Wikner | 1:09:38 | ||
499 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +4:23:54 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:51:57 | ||
500 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +4:23:59 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:27:19 | ||
501 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +4:24:29 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:44:45 | ||
502 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +4:24:42 | Jenny Håkansson | 1:25:33 | ||
503 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +4:24:56 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:26:31 | ||
504 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +4:25:05 | Juha Sipponen | 1:20:58 | ||
505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +4:25:14 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:25:36 | ||
506 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +4:25:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:44:22 | ||
507 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +4:25:32 | Pauls Platais | 1:09:40 | ||
508 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +4:25:56 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:24:58 | ||
509 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +4:26:07 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:20:01 | ||
510 | Akilles OK (495) | +4:26:11 | Emil Johansson | 1:25:39 | ||
511 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +4:26:11 | James Melander | 1:37:38 | ||
512 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +4:28:59 | Antti Viita | 1:44:39 | ||
513 | SK Mercury (346) | +4:29:36 | Margus Klementsov | 1:24:37 | ||
514 | Ol Norska (748) | +4:30:48 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:25:56 | ||
515 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +4:31:34 | Ove Aren | 1:26:23 | ||
516 | Verdal OK (244) | +4:31:51 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:22:20 | ||
517 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +4:31:55 | Risto Huttunen | 1:25:51 | ||
518 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +4:32:05 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:26:55 | ||
519 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +4:32:05 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:22:27 | ||
520 | Rastihaukat (516) | +4:32:14 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:19:52 | ||
521 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +4:32:31 | Joakim Björklind | 1:12:58 | ||
522 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +4:33:12 | Tuomas Talka | 2:19:38 | ||
523 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +4:33:19 | Ville Tuomala | 1:29:36 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +4:33:54 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:17:35 | ||
525 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +4:34:30 | Andrey Senin | 1:19:28 | ||
526 | Petolintu (1433) | +4:35:41 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:05:46 | ||
527 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +4:35:50 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:30:26 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +4:35:55 | Mikko Kolkkala | 2:06:02 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +4:36:00 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:31:30 | ||
530 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +4:36:01 | Andrew Ivanov | 1:29:14 | ||
531 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +4:36:29 | Risto Ruohola | 1:30:44 | ||
532 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +4:36:51 | Eivind Tonna | 1:12:13 | ||
533 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +4:36:59 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:13:30 | ||
534 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +4:37:02 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:19:36 | ||
535 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +4:37:29 | Reijo Roininen | 1:22:09 | ||
536 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +4:37:31 | Pertti Koskela | 1:13:04 | ||
537 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +4:37:37 | Risto Peltola | 1:38:44 | ||
538 | Solf IK (1200) | +4:37:46 | Patrik Lervik | 1:16:21 | ||
539 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +4:37:48 | Esa Talvitie | 1:20:33 | ||
540 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +4:38:19 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:22:26 | ||
541 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +4:38:44 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:29:57 | ||
542 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +4:38:49 | Tero Bister | 1:22:33 | ||
543 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +4:39:08 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:13:39 | ||
544 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +4:39:16 | Michael Koiser | 1:35:45 | ||
545 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +4:39:27 | Pekka Karhunen | 1:25:36 | ||
546 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +4:39:49 | Åke Algotson | 1:29:53 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +4:39:54 | Henri Munukka | 1:29:47 | ||
548 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +4:40:33 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:41:34 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +4:40:57 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:22:25 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +4:41:10 | Joni Kirtola | 1:18:43 | ||
551 | Vesta (304) | +4:41:17 | Aleksandr Parkhomenko | 1:29:43 | ||
552 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +4:41:17 | Anders Lundgren | 1:28:22 | ||
553 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +4:41:39 | Mikko Laine | 1:25:34 | ||
554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +4:41:51 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:34:32 | ||
555 | Firstbeat (1434) | +4:41:53 | Ville Tuppurainen | 1:26:16 | ||
556 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +4:42:10 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:25:08 | ||
557 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +4:42:13 | Aimo Aalto | 1:16:11 | ||
558 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +4:42:17 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:24:53 | ||
559 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +4:42:54 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:25:57 | ||
560 | SK-0K (508) | +4:44:04 | Juha Korhonen | 1:24:28 | ||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +4:44:38 | Mikko Paunu | 1:44:17 | ||
562 | Koukut (670) | +4:44:49 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:28:02 | ||
563 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +4:45:01 | Uldis Klepers | 1:12:52 | ||
564 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +4:45:16 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:12:10 | ||
565 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +4:45:22 | Paul Galode | 1:15:05 | ||
566 | LJK47 (1086) | +4:45:32 | Kelkka Kalle | 1:24:49 | ||
567 | Izhora (524) | +4:45:35 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:28:18 | ||
568 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +4:45:37 | Mykola Pertovets | 1:19:31 | ||
569 | Murut (1513) | +4:45:37 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:39:29 | ||
570 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +4:45:39 | Mika Valorinta | 1:20:08 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +4:45:42 | Jari Holm | 1:18:53 | ||
572 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +4:45:42 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:41:20 | ||
573 | LOHIRA (799) | +4:45:51 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:19:30 | ||
574 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +4:45:58 | Valerijs Sturis | 1:40:21 | ||
575 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +4:46:17 | Marko Pietari | 1:26:14 | ||
576 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +4:46:28 | Markku Järvi | 1:20:57 | ||
577 | GNEIST (635) | +4:46:40 | Nordeide Sturle | 1:36:22 | ||
578 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +4:46:46 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:13:17 | ||
579 | MADROG (400) | +4:47:13 | Simo Viitanen | 2:00:14 | ||
580 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +4:47:16 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:28:54 | ||
581 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +4:47:51 | Regina Kalenius | 1:37:17 | ||
582 | IF Minken (656) | +4:48:21 | Niklas Wikblom | 1:28:28 | ||
583 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +4:48:23 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:21:58 | ||
584 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +4:48:43 | Touko Tupola | 1:15:04 | ||
585 | Riihon ukk (460) | +4:48:57 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:12:46 | ||
586 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +4:49:14 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 1:31:09 | ||
587 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +4:49:28 | Mervi Pesu | 1:12:58 | ||
588 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +4:49:32 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:59:55 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +4:50:43 | Teijo Kuusela | 1:53:12 | ||
590 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +4:50:52 | Juha Merikallio | 1:19:10 | ||
591 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +4:51:09 | Max Lindfors | 1:15:51 | ||
592 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +4:51:37 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:25:03 | ||
593 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +4:51:56 | Tauno Niemi | 1:20:07 | ||
594 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +4:52:40 | Hafstad Trond Svanöe | 1:25:59 | ||
595 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +4:52:46 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:38 | ||
596 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +4:53:19 | Jussi Marttila | 1:17:59 | ||
597 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +4:53:24 | Ismo Paukku | 1:25:20 | ||
598 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +4:53:26 | Matti Pusa | 1:24:35 | ||
599 | Drive Event (753) | +4:54:55 | Oleg Opalev | 1:28:00 | ||
600 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +4:55:04 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:21:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |