< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +5:16:09 | Niklas Majander | 2:17:29 | ||
602 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +5:16:20 | Mika Sorsa | 2:04:07 | ||
603 | MADROG (400) | +5:16:24 | Simo Viitanen | 2:51:15 | ||
604 | Stord Orientering (912) | +5:16:32 | Andreas Polden | 1:46:43 | ||
605 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +5:16:35 | Ari Kemppainen | 2:01:23 | ||
606 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +5:16:40 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:10:53 | ||
607 | Firma (1608) | +5:16:46 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 2:17:14 | ||
608 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +5:17:00 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:50:15 | ||
609 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +5:17:37 | Sami Piira | 2:07:59 | ||
610 | OK Terjärv (575) | +5:17:47 | Patrik Skog | 2:10:44 | ||
611 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +5:18:06 | Ismo Paukku | 2:11:52 | ||
612 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +5:18:23 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:50:36 | ||
613 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +5:18:23 | Erkka Rinne | 2:31:16 | ||
614 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +5:18:29 | Aki Pajunoja | 2:05:11 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +5:18:43 | Einars Sillers | 2:23:20 | ||
616 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +5:18:48 | Mikko Paunu | 2:40:17 | ||
617 | OC Puisto (468) | +5:18:55 | Uki Lammi | 2:07:41 | ||
618 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +5:19:12 | Heikki Vallbacka | 2:10:26 | ||
619 | Cage (1246) | +5:19:16 | Anssi Rusi | 2:10:37 | ||
620 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +5:20:21 | Niko Hautala | 1:50:33 | ||
621 | Team Azure (679) | +5:20:41 | Juha Karppinen | 1:51:11 | ||
622 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +5:21:56 | Tero Koivisto | 2:08:40 | ||
623 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +5:22:02 | Stefan Carlsson | 2:08:46 | ||
624 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +5:22:06 | Ismo Salmela | 2:16:14 | ||
625 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +5:22:08 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:07:18 | ||
626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +5:22:30 | Olli Pallaspuro | 2:17:46 | ||
627 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +5:22:53 | Ulf Andersson | 2:23:36 | ||
628 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +5:22:53 | Marko Siira | 2:20:12 | ||
629 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +5:23:04 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:52:33 | ||
630 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +5:23:05 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:17:40 | ||
631 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +5:23:50 | Teijo Kuusela | 2:48:09 | ||
632 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +5:24:58 | Anssi Parkkinen | 2:00:47 | ||
633 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +5:25:08 | Asko Toropainen | 2:10:08 | ||
634 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +5:25:13 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:50:01 | ||
635 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +5:25:19 | Nalle Thoren | 2:46:47 | ||
636 | Need for speed (1243) | +5:25:19 | Tord Erik Skyrud | 2:22:34 | ||
637 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +5:26:10 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:04:31 | ||
638 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +5:26:17 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:13:20 | ||
639 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +5:26:29 | Sami Silakoski | 2:26:09 | ||
640 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +5:26:36 | Jens Finnäs | 1:54:54 | ||
641 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +5:26:49 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:02:47 | ||
642 | Savon Suunta (537) | +5:26:59 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:16:48 | ||
643 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +5:27:20 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:07:44 | ||
644 | EUOC (958) | +5:27:25 | Baker Jack | 2:10:59 | ||
645 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +5:27:47 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:11:50 | ||
646 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +5:28:50 | Markus Saarinen | 1:53:35 | ||
647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +5:29:29 | Jorma Valli | 2:13:15 | ||
648 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +5:29:33 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:23:53 | ||
649 | Delta 7 (584) | +5:30:06 | Jan Reijo | 2:19:07 | ||
650 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +5:30:58 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:08:10 | ||
651 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +5:31:03 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:02:18 | ||
652 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +5:31:05 | Simo Ahlgren | 1:46:51 | ||
653 | Taxi Team (730) | +5:31:15 | Timo Luoto | 2:11:12 | ||
654 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +5:31:57 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:49:39 | ||
655 | Jämtland United (1083) | +5:32:25 | Mårten Suorra | 2:26:20 | ||
656 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +5:33:13 | Vanessa Gebhard | 1:54:56 | ||
657 | Väätäiset (1599) | +5:33:18 | Petri Jykylä | 2:31:46 | ||
658 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +5:33:29 | Einar Raudkepp | 2:24:38 | ||
659 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +5:33:46 | Markus Junes | 2:06:09 | ||
660 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +5:35:04 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:53:05 | ||
661 | Bona Fide (649) | +5:35:27 | Siim Valgeväli | 2:11:56 | ||
662 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +5:35:54 | Björn Jansson | 1:51:02 | ||
663 | Settiäijät (438) | +5:36:13 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:09:19 | ||
664 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +5:36:57 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:17:32 | ||
665 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +5:37:02 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:46:12 | ||
666 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +5:37:25 | Steen Stausholm | 2:25:42 | ||
667 | Rejlers (731) | +5:38:21 | Ari Matilainen | 1:56:19 | ||
668 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +5:38:29 | Visa Metsälä | 2:22:03 | ||
669 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +5:39:02 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:56:51 | ||
670 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +5:39:14 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:57:53 | ||
671 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +5:40:39 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:54:40 | ||
672 | Kela (1467) | +5:41:07 | Jouni Pajunen | 2:58:13 | ||
673 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +5:41:12 | Jari Siukonen | 1:58:19 | ||
674 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +5:41:14 | Urs Utzinger | 1:53:57 | ||
675 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +5:41:57 | Jussi Houttu | 1:52:37 | ||
676 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +5:42:11 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:10:41 | ||
677 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +5:42:20 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 2:29:18 | ||
678 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +5:42:25 | Joona Kantoniemi | 1:52:28 | ||
679 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +5:42:30 | Heikki Viinikainen | 2:01:11 | ||
680 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +5:43:27 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 2:29:58 | ||
681 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +5:43:42 | Timo-Pekka Nieminen | 2:10:31 | ||
682 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +5:43:54 | Joachim Friessnig | 2:23:10 | ||
683 | OK West (595) | +5:43:58 | Raivo Reimann | 1:45:13 | ||
684 | OMG (1044) | +5:44:54 | Harri Virkkala | 2:04:43 | ||
685 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +5:45:08 | Mathias Karlå | 2:11:16 | ||
686 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +5:45:26 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:15:25 | ||
687 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +5:45:41 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:05:27 | ||
688 | OK77 6 (755) | +5:45:52 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:56:07 | ||
689 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +5:45:58 | Joni Lammi | 2:04:25 | ||
690 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +5:46:27 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:25:22 | ||
691 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +5:46:27 | Marko Rintanen | 2:00:44 | ||
692 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +5:46:56 | Lauri Inna | 2:10:00 | ||
693 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +5:47:16 | Antti Tenhiälä | 2:02:11 | ||
694 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +5:47:29 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:35:51 | ||
695 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +5:47:30 | Juha Tiainen | 2:27:25 | ||
696 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +5:47:32 | Seppo Rantala | 1:42:04 | ||
697 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +5:47:49 | Jani Pekkola | 1:57:12 | ||
698 | OK77 3 (736) | +5:47:52 | Kalle Nilsson | 2:24:30 | ||
699 | Epilän Esa (712) | +5:49:02 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 2:44:01 | ||
700 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +5:49:15 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:07:21 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +5:49:37 | Heikki Heinaro | 2:25:06 | ||
702 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +5:49:39 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:28:15 | ||
703 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +5:49:44 | Antti Syrjänen | 2:22:10 | ||
704 | Beach Boys (544) | +5:49:48 | Timo Kokkila | 2:17:02 | ||
705 | just.1 (836) | +5:50:03 | Olex Hapanenko | 2:08:41 | ||
706 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +5:50:15 | Lampinen Antti | 2:00:58 | ||
707 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +5:50:56 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:13:19 | ||
708 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +5:51:07 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:09:28 | ||
709 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +5:51:46 | Heimo Lahti | 2:31:45 | ||
710 | OK Jorren (613) | +5:52:32 | Petter Danielsson | 2:25:59 | ||
711 | Someron Esa (469) | +5:52:59 | Sampo Virtanen | 2:11:08 | ||
712 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +5:53:09 | Håkan Jonsson | 2:25:40 | ||
713 | Endurance (588) | +5:53:30 | Juha Jumisko | 2:02:04 | ||
714 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +5:53:38 | Nikola Maximovic | 2:16:04 | ||
715 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +5:54:25 | Antti Mustonen | 2:33:45 | ||
716 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +5:54:33 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:51:15 | ||
717 | Raision Kuula (700) | +5:54:37 | Jouni Hakala | 2:04:45 | ||
718 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +5:55:14 | Juha Venesmäki | 2:11:56 | ||
719 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +5:55:19 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:54:15 | ||
720 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +5:55:25 | Tero Julkunen | 2:12:03 | ||
721 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +5:55:40 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:24:20 | ||
722 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +5:56:38 | Antti Lumme | 1:53:16 | ||
723 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +5:56:43 | Pontus Ahonen | 1:45:28 | ||
724 | Cargotec (803) | +5:57:14 | Arto Toivonen | 2:32:36 | ||
725 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +5:57:18 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:10:58 | ||
726 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +5:57:45 | Marko Nisula | 2:00:33 | ||
727 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +5:57:49 | Harri Saramäki | 1:56:11 | ||
728 | Emit (1036) | +5:57:52 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:13:08 | ||
729 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +5:58:38 | Antti Niinikoski | 2:28:55 | ||
730 | Hakuliset (1556) | +5:59:27 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:11:00 | ||
731 | Kerkesix (916) | +5:59:38 | Jukkis Peltonen | 2:21:59 | ||
732 | Korven Honka (492) | +5:59:55 | Olli Lehtonen | 2:14:57 | ||
733 | Outotec (674) | +6:00:28 | Matti Isoherranen | 2:09:50 | ||
734 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +6:00:36 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:56:09 | ||
735 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +6:01:08 | Tore Eklund | 1:56:06 | ||
736 | AC Harharetki (645) | +6:01:22 | Jari Ruokonen | 2:16:16 | ||
737 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +6:01:24 | Sampo Luukkainen | 2:17:43 | ||
738 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +6:01:54 | Petri Hietala | 2:16:39 | ||
739 | PaVi (787) | +6:02:18 | Mark Rantala | 2:09:33 | ||
740 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +6:02:26 | Markku Nurminen | 2:17:09 | ||
741 | Luistelijat (1611) | +6:03:29 | Jani Suihkonen | 2:16:22 | ||
742 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +6:03:45 | Antti Kirssi | 2:19:11 | ||
743 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +6:04:48 | Mikko Piispa | 1:50:05 | ||
744 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +6:05:45 | Antti Ruuskanen | 1:56:28 | ||
745 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +6:05:53 | Mikko Numminen | 1:50:49 | ||
746 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +6:05:56 | Timo Ahonen | 2:25:18 | ||
747 | Juntit OK (1636) | +6:06:26 | Jussi Korhonen | 2:05:18 | ||
748 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +6:06:34 | Vadim Marchenko | 2:08:35 | ||
749 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +6:06:59 | Sven Anders Olsson | 2:26:34 | ||
750 | Aron Haka (846) | +6:06:59 | Sakari Herrala | 2:16:52 | ||
751 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +6:07:36 | Erich Dobler | 2:10:33 | ||
752 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +6:07:38 | Mikko Kiero | 2:06:41 | ||
753 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +6:07:38 | Sami Hakala | 2:00:41 | ||
754 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +6:07:57 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:11:21 | ||
755 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +6:08:10 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:53:47 | ||
756 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +6:08:48 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:36:37 | ||
757 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +6:08:54 | Toni Vainikainen | 2:32:19 | ||
758 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +6:08:57 | Mikko Sane | 1:46:45 | ||
759 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +6:10:36 | Ville Varis | 1:58:19 | ||
760 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +6:10:53 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:47:35 | ||
761 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +6:11:22 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:26:57 | ||
762 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +6:11:27 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:44:09 | ||
763 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +6:11:47 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:07:08 | ||
764 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +6:11:48 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:39:26 | ||
765 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +6:11:57 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:08:23 | ||
766 | OK Lundo (1195) | +6:12:07 | Sami Sipilä | 2:08:01 | ||
767 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +6:12:28 | Väiski Leinonen | 2:29:27 | ||
768 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +6:12:30 | Visa Sippu | 2:08:48 | ||
769 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +6:12:31 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 1:57:45 | ||
770 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +6:12:54 | Henrik Muukkonen | 2:46:34 | ||
771 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +6:13:17 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:51:52 | ||
772 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +6:13:54 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:00:59 | ||
773 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +6:14:10 | Mats Berggren | 2:20:27 | ||
774 | Puujalad (641) | +6:14:22 | Rain Muru | 2:10:35 | ||
775 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +6:14:24 | Mikko Laihinen | 2:32:39 | ||
776 | OK Lalle (1663) | +6:14:47 | Mark Ruda | 2:24:49 | ||
777 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +6:15:17 | Pasi Fränti | 2:22:08 | ||
778 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +6:15:36 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:56:31 | ||
779 | FTA (603) | +6:15:52 | Henna Strandman | 2:03:42 | ||
780 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +6:16:26 | Ari Alitalo | 1:45:19 | ||
781 | Savon Rasti (751) | +6:17:22 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:34:06 | ||
782 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +6:17:26 | Eetu Myrskylä | 2:26:11 | ||
783 | SK Uranus (850) | +6:17:30 | Eero Moilanen | 2:12:12 | ||
784 | Ericsson SK (659) | +6:17:44 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:48:47 | ||
785 | Kananpojat (830) | +6:17:44 | Kai Kyckling | 2:25:52 | ||
786 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +6:17:59 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:27:55 | ||
787 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +6:18:19 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:12:06 | ||
788 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +6:18:34 | Sauli Ojala | 2:55:01 | ||
789 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +6:18:48 | Jorma Kauppila | 2:10:07 | ||
790 | team keisanen (1572) | +6:18:54 | Janne Keisanen | 1:43:10 | ||
791 | OK77 5 (746) | +6:19:02 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:58:07 | ||
792 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +6:19:34 | Jorma Greijula | 2:46:07 | ||
793 | 2Einsteins (942) | +6:20:19 | Jari Salmela | 1:54:11 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +6:20:34 | Jari Seppälä | 1:56:45 | ||
795 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +6:20:40 | Vesa Suominen | 1:45:36 | ||
796 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +6:20:55 | Stu Lynch | 2:33:06 | ||
797 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +6:20:56 | Kenneth Smeds | 2:07:03 | ||
798 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +6:21:47 | Antti Ypyä | 2:05:00 | ||
799 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +6:22:28 | Ville Seppälä | 1:53:32 | ||
800 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +6:22:28 | Immanuel Berger | 1:45:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |