All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne 2 (81) | 15:07 | Catherine Taylor | 15:07 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +45 | Merja Rantanen | 15:52 | ||
3 | MS Parma (27) | +49 | Katja Mjösund | 15:56 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +59 | Helena Karlsson | 16:06 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +1:00 | Mari Väänänen | 16:07 | ||
6 | OK Linne (35) | +1:01 | Kristina Roberto | 16:08 | ||
7 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +1:04 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 16:11 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:04 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 16:11 | ||
9 | IGTISA (14) | +1:10 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 16:17 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:15 | Salla Fagerudd | 16:22 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +1:18 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 16:25 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:19 | Laura Hokka | 16:26 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +1:20 | Elin Winblad | 16:27 | ||
14 | NTNUI (4) | +1:21 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 16:28 | ||
15 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +1:21 | Silja Tarvonen | 16:28 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +1:22 | Riikka Timperi | 16:29 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +1:24 | Emma Bergman | 16:31 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +1:27 | Hanna Palm | 16:34 | ||
19 | Koovee (24) | +1:28 | Miia Niittynen | 16:35 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +1:30 | Krista Mihailova | 16:37 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:31 | Sabine Hauswirth | 16:38 | ||
22 | Konnerud IL (29) | +1:32 | Anette Baklid | 16:39 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +1:34 | Magdalena Olsson | 16:41 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (40) | +1:34 | Anu Kopra | 16:41 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:35 | Riina Kuuselo | 16:42 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +1:35 | Elisabeth Hansson | 16:42 | ||
27 | OK Kolmården (10) | +1:38 | Linnea Lidström | 16:45 | ||
28 | Northern Wind (103) | +1:38 | Ekaterina Savkina | 16:45 | ||
29 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:41 | Liisa Anttila | 16:48 | ||
30 | Lynx (43) | +1:43 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 16:50 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +1:44 | Kine Gulliksen | 16:51 | ||
32 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +1:45 | Laura Vike | 16:52 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +1:45 | Nina Temjakova | 16:52 | ||
34 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +1:45 | Anna Haataja | 16:52 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:47 | Tereza Novotn | 16:54 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +1:47 | Anastasia Danylova | 16:54 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +1:48 | Saara Norrgrann | 16:55 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +1:49 | Fanni Gyurko | 16:56 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:51 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:58 | ||
40 | Täby OK (46) | +1:54 | Daria Lajn | 17:01 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +1:56 | Jennie Runesson | 17:03 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (83) | +1:56 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 17:03 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:58 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 17:05 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +1:58 | Erika Lindqvist | 17:05 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (82) | +1:58 | Christiane Trösse | 17:05 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +1:59 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 17:06 | ||
47 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:00 | Elin Karlsson | 17:07 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +2:01 | Elena Roos | 17:08 | ||
49 | Frol IL (100) | +2:02 | Göril Rönning Sund | 17:09 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +2:04 | Henna Höglund | 17:11 | ||
51 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +2:04 | Emma Bjessmo | 17:11 | ||
52 | OK Rodhen (61) | +2:05 | Angela Wild | 17:12 | ||
53 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +2:07 | Runa Fremstad | 17:14 | ||
54 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +2:12 | Sari Suomalainen | 17:19 | ||
55 | Copenhagen O (182) | +2:14 | Annika Rhima | 17:21 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:16 | Lena Gillgren | 17:23 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (59) | +2:17 | Katja Popovitch | 17:24 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:19 | Heidi Liljeström | 17:26 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +2:22 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:29 | ||
60 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +2:23 | Andrea Svensson | 17:30 | ||
61 | JOKA (1261) | +2:24 | Evely Kaasiku | 17:31 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +2:26 | Heini Papinsaari | 17:33 | ||
63 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +2:26 | Terhi Pollari | 17:33 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:27 | Bernadet Kelemen | 17:34 | ||
65 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +2:28 | Riina Liuha | 17:35 | ||
66 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +2:28 | Katarina Lövgren | 17:35 | ||
67 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +2:30 | Olga Belova | 17:37 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +2:31 | Lene Godager | 17:38 | ||
69 | IF Femman (63) | +2:32 | Julia Björkstrand | 17:39 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (75) | +2:35 | Rebecka Heinrup | 17:42 | ||
71 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +2:37 | Elsa Törnros | 17:44 | ||
72 | OK Orion (53) | +2:42 | Hanna Wisniewska | 17:49 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +2:43 | Liis Johanson | 17:50 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +2:43 | Tatiana Rozova | 17:50 | ||
75 | Koovee 2 (33) | +2:45 | Miina Kanko | 17:52 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +2:46 | Inna Somova | 17:53 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +2:49 | Olivia Kollberg | 17:56 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +2:50 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 17:57 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +2:50 | Anette Carlsson | 17:57 | ||
80 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +2:53 | Lina Blomqvist | 18:00 | ||
81 | Halden SK (12) | +2:54 | Vendula Klechova | 18:01 | ||
82 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +2:55 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 18:02 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +2:57 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 18:04 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (139) | +2:58 | Annie Forsberg | 18:05 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +2:58 | Matleena Boström | 18:05 | ||
86 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +2:59 | 18:06 | |||
87 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +3:00 | Ida Forsen | 18:07 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren (13) | +3:00 | Helena Andersson | 18:07 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +3:01 | Kaisa Laapas | 18:08 | ||
90 | Koovee 4 (143) | +3:02 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 18:09 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +3:03 | Maarit Korpi | 18:10 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +3:03 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 18:10 | ||
93 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +3:03 | Jannina Gustafsson | 18:10 | ||
94 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +3:03 | 18:10 | |||
95 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +3:04 | Hanna Siven | 18:11 | ||
96 | Rasti E4 (382) | +3:04 | Satu Annila | 18:11 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (92) | +3:05 | Anna Koponen | 18:12 | ||
98 | Pargas IF (30) | +3:06 | Sanna Nymalm | 18:13 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:07 | Mirka Suutari | 18:14 | ||
100 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +3:08 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 18:15 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +3:10 | Elli Peltomäki | 18:17 | ||
102 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +3:10 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 18:17 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +3:11 | Riikka Kivelä | 18:18 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +3:12 | Emilia Mänttäri | 18:19 | ||
105 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +3:12 | Hanna Sareila | 18:19 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (77) | +3:14 | Tove Lagerberg | 18:21 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +3:14 | Johanna Pensas | 18:21 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +3:15 | Elisa Mäkinen | 18:22 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +3:16 | Hanna Raitanen | 18:23 | ||
110 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +3:16 | Marika Savukoski | 18:23 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +3:17 | Tiina Haarlaa | 18:24 | ||
112 | Navi (138) | +3:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 18:25 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +3:20 | Eliisa Alatalo | 18:27 | ||
114 | OK77 (230) | +3:20 | Raisa Sell | 18:27 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +3:21 | Guro Torpe | 18:28 | ||
116 | Bristol OK (297) | +3:22 | Laura Daniel | 18:29 | ||
117 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +3:22 | Pernilla Tunis | 18:29 | ||
118 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +3:23 | Marja Tonder | 18:30 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (724) | +3:23 | Vieda Lusa | 18:30 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +3:25 | Katri Lylynperä | 18:32 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +3:26 | Johanna Sanderi | 18:33 | ||
122 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +3:30 | Linnea Holmqvist | 18:37 | ||
123 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:47 | Brigitta Marthys | 18:54 | ||
124 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +3:51 | Liubov Kutsenina | 18:58 | ||
125 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +3:57 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 19:04 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +4:00 | Sara Würmli | 19:07 | ||
127 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +4:01 | Marta Ulvensöen | 19:08 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +4:02 | Josefina Norin | 19:09 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +4:06 | Lilia Emaldinova | 19:13 | ||
130 | Nord West (186) | +4:07 | Zlata Malysheva | 19:14 | ||
131 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +4:09 | Susanna Laurila | 19:16 | ||
132 | Ärla IF (95) | +4:10 | Sandra Grosberga | 19:17 | ||
133 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +4:12 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 19:19 | ||
134 | Delta 4 (137) | +4:15 | Marili Zimmerman | 19:22 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:16 | Anni Honkimaa | 19:23 | ||
136 | IL Tyrving (131) | +4:19 | Åsa Franzen | 19:26 | ||
137 | Koovee 5 (278) | +4:21 | Paula Heikkinen | 19:28 | ||
138 | OK Kåre (49) | +4:23 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 19:30 | ||
139 | Arn ok (117) | +4:25 | Pia Käck | 19:32 | ||
140 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +4:27 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 19:34 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +4:27 | Rebecka Hylander | 19:34 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +4:29 | Maria Rantala | 19:36 | ||
143 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +4:31 | Saara Malinen | 19:38 | ||
144 | Haninge SOK (115) | +4:31 | Carolin Svensson | 19:38 | ||
145 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +4:32 | Maria Laitinen | 19:39 | ||
146 | Delta 2 (56) | +4:33 | Anu Uhotoinen | 19:40 | ||
147 | Östersunds OK (477) | +4:36 | Evelina Wallentin | 19:43 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +4:37 | Silja Annila | 19:44 | ||
149 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +4:37 | Christina Kasin | 19:44 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +4:38 | Terhi Mykkänen | 19:45 | ||
151 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +4:39 | Anni Valtonen | 19:46 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +4:39 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 19:46 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +4:42 | Zuzana Machukova | 19:49 | ||
154 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +4:42 | Ella Nurmi | 19:49 | ||
155 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +4:44 | Zuzka Kubatova | 19:51 | ||
156 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +4:45 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 19:52 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +4:45 | Venla Tahvanainen | 19:52 | ||
158 | OK Raseborg (152) | +4:47 | Susanna Forsell | 19:54 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +4:49 | Krista Niiranen | 19:56 | ||
160 | Modum OL (293) | +4:51 | Heidi Mårtensson | 19:58 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +4:51 | Kirsi Niskanen | 19:58 | ||
162 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +4:52 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 19:59 | ||
163 | Omega (136) | +4:53 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 20:00 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +4:53 | Eveliina Pusa | 20:00 | ||
165 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +4:56 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 20:03 | ||
166 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +4:56 | Marie Styrvold | 20:03 | ||
167 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +4:58 | Frida Erkers | 20:05 | ||
168 | Bushrangers (352) | +4:59 | Anna Sheldon | 20:06 | ||
169 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +4:59 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 20:06 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +5:00 | Virpi Remahl | 20:07 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +5:01 | Suvi Harju | 20:08 | ||
172 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +5:01 | Lena Paxal | 20:08 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti (25) | +5:03 | Olga Glebova | 20:10 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +5:03 | Ulla Silventoinen | 20:10 | ||
175 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +5:05 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 20:12 | ||
176 | Närpes OK (109) | +5:06 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 20:13 | ||
177 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +5:06 | Lisa Palm | 20:13 | ||
178 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:06 | Monika Topinkova | 20:13 | ||
179 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +5:08 | Suvi Pajunen | 20:15 | ||
180 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +5:09 | Malin Eriksson | 20:16 | ||
181 | OK77 3 (332) | +5:11 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 20:18 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +5:13 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 20:20 | ||
183 | IFK Umeå (204) | +5:14 | Elina Rönnlund | 20:21 | ||
184 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +5:15 | Elin Svensson | 20:22 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +5:18 | Netta Rajamäki | 20:25 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +5:18 | Riikka Otsamo | 20:25 | ||
187 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +5:18 | Sofie Sihver | 20:25 | ||
188 | Umeå OK (1264) | +5:19 | Stina Nilsson | 20:26 | ||
189 | Ainot (224) | +5:20 | Elina Raijas | 20:27 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +5:22 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 20:29 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +5:24 | Roosa Pekkalin | 20:31 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +5:25 | Maiju Nurmela | 20:32 | ||
193 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +5:26 | Anni Huuha | 20:33 | ||
194 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +5:26 | Sofie Landqvist | 20:33 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +5:27 | Aino Väyrynen | 20:34 | ||
196 | EUOC (667) | +5:28 | Lindsay Rona | 20:35 | ||
197 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +5:36 | Lubov Balandina | 20:43 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +5:38 | Ellinor Fryxell | 20:45 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +5:39 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:46 | ||
200 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +5:41 | Akvile Preiksaite | 20:48 |
All | Next 200 > |