All | Next 200 > |
1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | 36:19 | Merja Rantanen | 36:19 | ||
2 | Frol IL (100) | +1:13 | Göril Rönning Sund | 37:32 | ||
3 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +1:16 | Silja Tarvonen | 37:35 | ||
4 | Copenhagen O (182) | +1:19 | Annika Rhima | 37:38 | ||
5 | Täby OK (46) | +1:24 | Daria Lajn | 37:43 | ||
6 | Halden SK (12) | +1:26 | Vendula Klechova | 37:45 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +1:27 | Nina Temjakova | 37:46 | ||
8 | OK Linne (35) | +1:27 | Kristina Roberto | 37:46 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +1:28 | Emma Andersson | 37:47 | ||
10 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:33 | Liisa Anttila | 37:52 | ||
11 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:34 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 37:53 | ||
12 | IGTISA (14) | +1:35 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 37:54 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:36 | Riina Kuuselo | 37:55 | ||
14 | MS Parma (27) | +1:38 | Katja Mjösund | 37:57 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +1:39 | Helena Karlsson | 37:58 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +1:39 | Elin Winblad | 37:58 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:40 | Salla Fagerudd | 37:59 | ||
18 | OK Rodhen (61) | +1:42 | Angela Wild | 38:01 | ||
19 | Koovee (24) | +1:45 | Miia Niittynen | 38:04 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:48 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 38:07 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:49 | Tereza Novotn | 38:08 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:50 | Sabine Hauswirth | 38:09 | ||
23 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +1:51 | Catherine Taylor | 38:10 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +1:53 | Emma Bergman | 38:12 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:54 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 38:13 | ||
26 | Konnerud IL (29) | +1:56 | Anette Baklid | 38:15 | ||
27 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:56 | Katja Popovitch | 38:15 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +1:59 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 38:18 | ||
29 | NTNUI (4) | +2:00 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 38:19 | ||
30 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +2:01 | Anna Haataja | 38:20 | ||
31 | OK Kolmården (10) | +2:05 | Linnea Lidström | 38:24 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +2:07 | Kine Gulliksen | 38:26 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +2:09 | Riikka Timperi | 38:28 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +2:09 | Anastasia Danylova | 38:28 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +2:15 | Elena Roos | 38:34 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +2:16 | Krista Mihailova | 38:35 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (40) | +2:21 | Anu Kopra | 38:40 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:22 | Laura Hokka | 38:41 | ||
39 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:26 | Elin Karlsson | 38:45 | ||
40 | Lynx (43) | +2:27 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 38:46 | ||
41 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +2:29 | Sari Suomalainen | 38:48 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +2:45 | Elisabeth Hansson | 39:04 | ||
43 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +3:02 | Olivia Kollberg | 39:21 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +3:04 | Jennie Runesson | 39:23 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:05 | Brigitta Marthys | 39:24 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +3:05 | Liis Johanson | 39:24 | ||
47 | OK Orion (53) | +3:19 | Hanna Wisniewska | 39:38 | ||
48 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +3:20 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 39:39 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (13) | +3:22 | Helena Andersson | 39:41 | ||
50 | Northern Wind (103) | +3:23 | Ekaterina Savkina | 39:42 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +3:23 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 39:42 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +3:24 | Erika Lindqvist | 39:43 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +3:26 | Laura Vike | 39:45 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +3:28 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 39:47 | ||
55 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +3:29 | Andrea Svensson | 39:48 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +3:31 | Bernadet Kelemen | 39:50 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +3:31 | Katarina Lövgren | 39:50 | ||
58 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +3:32 | Runa Fremstad | 39:51 | ||
59 | OK Södertörn (77) | +3:34 | Tove Lagerberg | 39:53 | ||
60 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +3:36 | Emma Bjessmo | 39:55 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +3:38 | Saara Norrgrann | 39:57 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +3:39 | Henna Höglund | 39:58 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +3:40 | Inna Somova | 39:59 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +3:41 | Heini Papinsaari | 40:00 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (82) | +3:41 | Christiane Trösse | 40:00 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +3:42 | Hanna Palm | 40:01 | ||
67 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +3:43 | Riina Liuha | 40:02 | ||
68 | Delta (9) | +3:43 | Anna Närhi | 40:02 | ||
69 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +3:45 | Elsa Törnros | 40:04 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +3:47 | Matleena Boström | 40:06 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +3:53 | Magdalena Olsson | 40:12 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +3:54 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 40:13 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (75) | +3:57 | Rebecka Heinrup | 40:16 | ||
74 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +3:59 | Lene Godager | 40:18 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +4:02 | Tatiana Rozova | 40:21 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +4:03 | Ida Forsen | 40:22 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +4:04 | Lina Blomqvist | 40:23 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +4:06 | Kaisa Laapas | 40:25 | ||
79 | JOKA (1261) | +4:07 | Evely Kaasiku | 40:26 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:09 | Fanni Gyurko | 40:28 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +4:14 | Lena Gillgren | 40:33 | ||
82 | OK77 (230) | +4:15 | Raisa Sell | 40:34 | ||
83 | Rasti E4 (382) | +4:17 | Satu Annila | 40:36 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +4:20 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 40:39 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +4:20 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:39 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (83) | +4:21 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 40:40 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +4:22 | Anette Carlsson | 40:41 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (139) | +4:27 | Annie Forsberg | 40:46 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (92) | +4:28 | Anna Koponen | 40:47 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:30 | Johanna Sanderi | 40:49 | ||
91 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +4:32 | Olga Belova | 40:51 | ||
92 | IF Femman (63) | +4:33 | Julia Björkstrand | 40:52 | ||
93 | Pargas IF (30) | +4:38 | Sanna Nymalm | 40:57 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (33) | +4:38 | Miina Kanko | 40:57 | ||
95 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +4:44 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 41:03 | ||
96 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +4:46 | Jannina Gustafsson | 41:05 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +4:56 | Heidi Liljeström | 41:15 | ||
98 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +5:02 | Marika Savukoski | 41:21 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +5:04 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 41:23 | ||
100 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +5:09 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 41:28 | ||
101 | OK Meridians (724) | +5:24 | Vieda Lusa | 41:43 | ||
102 | Koovee 4 (143) | +5:25 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 41:44 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +5:30 | Elli Peltomäki | 41:49 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +5:35 | Anni Valtonen | 41:54 | ||
105 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +5:35 | Pernilla Tunis | 41:54 | ||
106 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +5:41 | Guro Torpe | 42:00 | ||
107 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +5:43 | Marja Tonder | 42:02 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +5:49 | Elisa Mäkinen | 42:08 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +5:57 | Maria Rantala | 42:16 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +6:00 | Mirka Suutari | 42:19 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +6:00 | 42:19 | |||
112 | Navi (138) | +6:02 | Jenna Pajunen | 42:21 | ||
113 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +6:04 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 42:23 | ||
114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +6:06 | Terhi Pollari | 42:25 | ||
115 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +6:12 | Liubov Kutsenina | 42:31 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +6:16 | Eliisa Alatalo | 42:35 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +6:19 | Maarit Korpi | 42:38 | ||
118 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +6:21 | Hanna Siven | 42:40 | ||
119 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +6:25 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 42:44 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +6:34 | Emilia Mänttäri | 42:53 | ||
121 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +6:43 | 43:02 | |||
122 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +6:48 | Marta Ulvensöen | 43:07 | ||
123 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +6:51 | Katri Lylynperä | 43:10 | ||
124 | Oppsal IF (167) | +6:57 | Una Bratlie | 43:16 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +6:59 | Linnea Holmqvist | 43:18 | ||
126 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +7:01 | Monika Topinkova | 43:20 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +7:02 | Hanna Sareila | 43:21 | ||
128 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +7:06 | Akvile Preiksaite | 43:25 | ||
129 | Bristol OK (297) | +7:08 | Laura Daniel | 43:27 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +7:10 | Tiina Haarlaa | 43:29 | ||
131 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +7:13 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 43:32 | ||
132 | Jönköpings OK (598) | +7:18 | Kristina Andersson | 43:37 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +7:21 | Sara Würmli | 43:40 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +7:22 | Kirsi Niskanen | 43:41 | ||
135 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +7:27 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 43:46 | ||
136 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +7:30 | Marie Styrvold | 43:49 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +7:33 | Malin Eriksson | 43:52 | ||
138 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +7:34 | Rebecka Hylander | 43:53 | ||
139 | Haninge SOK (115) | +7:36 | Carolin Svensson | 43:55 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +7:39 | Zuzana Machukova | 43:58 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +7:44 | Lilia Emaldinova | 44:03 | ||
142 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +7:49 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 44:08 | ||
143 | Östersunds OK (477) | +7:52 | Evelina Wallentin | 44:11 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +8:04 | Riikka Kivelä | 44:23 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +8:08 | Silja Annila | 44:27 | ||
146 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +8:13 | Sofie Sihver | 44:32 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:25 | Sonja Kyrölä | 44:44 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +8:29 | Ella Nurmi | 44:48 | ||
149 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +8:36 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 44:55 | ||
150 | OK Kåre (49) | +8:39 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 44:58 | ||
151 | Umeå OK (1264) | +8:41 | Stina Nilsson | 45:00 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +8:43 | Eveliina Pusa | 45:02 | ||
153 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +8:50 | Maiju Nurmela | 45:09 | ||
154 | Catalonia Team (79) | +8:54 | Serrallonga Anna | 45:13 | ||
155 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +8:55 | Josefina Norin | 45:14 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +8:57 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 45:16 | ||
157 | Modum OL (293) | +8:59 | Heidi Mårtensson | 45:18 | ||
158 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +9:00 | Zuzka Kubatova | 45:19 | ||
159 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +9:07 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 45:26 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +9:11 | Anni Honkimaa | 45:30 | ||
161 | Koovee 5 (278) | +9:13 | Paula Heikkinen | 45:32 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +9:14 | Netta Rajamäki | 45:33 | ||
163 | Ainot (224) | +9:15 | Elina Raijas | 45:34 | ||
164 | IFK Umeå (204) | +9:15 | Elina Rönnlund | 45:34 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +9:16 | Terhi Mykkänen | 45:35 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +9:16 | Christina Kasin | 45:35 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +9:18 | Katja Rodionova | 45:37 | ||
168 | Nord West (186) | +9:19 | Zlata Malysheva | 45:38 | ||
169 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +9:20 | Lena Paxal | 45:39 | ||
170 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +9:20 | Ulla Silventoinen | 45:39 | ||
171 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +9:22 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 45:41 | ||
172 | Omega (136) | +9:23 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 45:42 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +9:24 | Inka Komonen | 45:43 | ||
174 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +9:27 | Saara Malinen | 45:46 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +9:28 | Maria Laitinen | 45:47 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +9:30 | Hanna Raitanen | 45:49 | ||
177 | Hiisirasti (25) | +9:35 | Olga Glebova | 45:54 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +9:38 | Polina Kuznetsova | 45:57 | ||
179 | Nydalens SK (69) | +9:39 | Malin Jakobsson | 45:58 | ||
180 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +9:41 | Anni Huuha | 46:00 | ||
181 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +9:41 | Sofie Landqvist | 46:00 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +9:42 | Krista Niiranen | 46:01 | ||
183 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +9:45 | Julia Strelchenko | 46:04 | ||
184 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +9:46 | Åshild Kapperud | 46:05 | ||
185 | Nord West 2 (292) | +9:46 | Svetlana Kyznetsova | 46:05 | ||
186 | OK Raseborg (152) | +9:46 | Susanna Forsell | 46:05 | ||
187 | Delta 2 (56) | +9:48 | Anu Uhotoinen | 46:07 | ||
188 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +9:49 | Maria Pabich | 46:08 | ||
189 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +9:50 | Elina Löytynoja | 46:09 | ||
190 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +9:51 | Heidi Huusari | 46:10 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +9:54 | Roosa Pekkalin | 46:13 | ||
192 | OK Orient (133) | +9:56 | Emma Simosas | 46:15 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +9:57 | Venla Tahvanainen | 46:16 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +9:59 | Johanna Pensas | 46:18 | ||
195 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +10:04 | Marie Jacobsson | 46:23 | ||
196 | Bushrangers (352) | +10:05 | Anna Sheldon | 46:24 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +10:06 | Marjut Turunen | 46:25 | ||
198 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +10:08 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 46:27 | ||
199 | Ärla IF (95) | +10:10 | Sandra Grosberga | 46:29 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +10:12 | Moa Kjellstrand | 46:31 |
All | Next 200 > |