All | Next 200 > |
1 | Paimion Rasti (18) | 1:06:21 | Vroni König-Salmi | 27:25 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (47) | +4 | Petra Baljeu | 27:22 | ||
3 | Halden SK (12) | +7 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 27:52 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +15 | Heini Wennman | 26:54 | ||
5 | OK Linne (35) | +25 | Lina Bäckström | 28:06 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +29 | Camilla Engstrand | 28:10 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:23 | Signe Klinting | 28:45 | ||
8 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:36 | Lea Vercellotti | 28:30 | ||
9 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +1:42 | Elisa Elstner | 28:58 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:45 | Eva Jurenikova | 28:58 | ||
11 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +1:53 | Taija Huuskonen | 31:09 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:15 | Anna Forsberg | 28:14 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:23 | Bettina Aebi | 28:03 | ||
14 | MS Parma (27) | +2:30 | Outi Sareila | 29:59 | ||
15 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:31 | Lisa Rönnols | 29:08 | ||
16 | IGTISA (14) | +2:43 | Natalia Tomilova | 30:16 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +2:45 | Heli Hartvik | 30:28 | ||
18 | NTNUI (4) | +2:48 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 29:51 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +3:16 | Mullins Anna Windevall | 28:58 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +3:17 | Marika Mikkola | 30:12 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:19 | Katarina Borg | 28:11 | ||
22 | Koovee (24) | +3:20 | Mia Taini | 30:41 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +3:22 | Indre Valaite | 28:29 | ||
24 | Delta (9) | +3:23 | Laura Leijola | 28:42 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +3:24 | Anna Bachman | 30:54 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (75) | +3:25 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 28:30 | ||
27 | Konnerud IL (29) | +3:26 | Therese Haare | 30:32 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +3:27 | Sofia Adolfsson | 29:41 | ||
29 | OK Rodhen (61) | +3:27 | Maria Sjölander | 30:53 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +3:29 | Hannele Tonna | 30:29 | ||
31 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +3:32 | Synne Baklid | 29:07 | ||
32 | Täby OK (46) | +3:33 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 31:19 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +3:43 | Frida Nero | 30:50 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +3:45 | Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg | 30:42 | ||
35 | Copenhagen O (182) | +3:46 | Amanda Falck Weber | 31:37 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +3:48 | Siri Kollerud | 31:27 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (10) | +3:57 | Lisa Pettersson | 30:55 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +4:00 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 30:57 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:02 | Frida Bakkman | 28:35 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +4:03 | Johanna Jonsson | 29:20 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +4:22 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 31:25 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (21) | +4:23 | Charlotte Bouchet | 31:46 | ||
43 | Varegg IL (82) | +4:26 | Kristine Fjellanger | 29:46 | ||
44 | Linköpings OK (59) | +4:37 | Amy Rankka | 31:49 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +4:38 | Salla Töyrylä | 31:31 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +4:39 | Susanna Tervo | 30:42 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +4:50 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 29:59 | ||
48 | Northern Wind (103) | +4:51 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 30:31 | ||
49 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +4:54 | Mirjam Hellmuller | 30:33 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +4:55 | Josefine Klintberg | 30:59 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:17 | Elli Virta | 32:00 | ||
52 | IF Femman (63) | +5:40 | Sabina Bäck | 30:08 | ||
53 | Frol IL (100) | +5:56 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 33:52 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +6:00 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 31:39 | ||
55 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +6:02 | Malena Lahtimies | 32:38 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +6:27 | Andrea Koch | 31:27 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (33) | +6:30 | Tuuli Paunonen | 30:53 | ||
58 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +6:33 | Annika Carlberg | 31:00 | ||
59 | Lynx (43) | +6:33 | Sara Karvonen | 33:04 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +6:36 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 31:57 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +6:55 | Jolanta Kolozinska | 31:55 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +6:58 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 32:23 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +7:01 | Saana Sivill | 32:42 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +7:04 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 32:28 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +7:11 | Anniina Paronen | 32:45 | ||
66 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +7:14 | Erja Jokinen | 32:32 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +7:24 | Linnea Adolfsson | 32:06 | ||
68 | OK Södertörn (77) | +7:25 | Helena Markstedt | 32:57 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +7:27 | Lilja Österman | 32:13 | ||
70 | OK Orion (53) | +7:33 | Jenny Håkansson | 33:21 | ||
71 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +7:39 | Viivi Valkonen | 35:33 | ||
72 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +7:52 | Mervi Anttila | 35:27 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +8:51 | Josefin Wallenhammar | 36:19 | ||
74 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +8:54 | Maja Pettersson | 34:39 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +9:10 | Maaret Turunen | 34:26 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +9:17 | Sina Tommer | 34:18 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering (28) | +9:18 | Karolin Ohlsson | 35:27 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +9:18 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 34:45 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +9:20 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 34:21 | ||
80 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +9:24 | Karin Lundberg | 34:58 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (30) | +9:25 | Ingela Mattsson | 33:47 | ||
82 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +9:41 | Ita Klingenberg | 30:53 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +9:58 | Susanna Mårtensson | 34:45 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +10:18 | Milla Mattila | 34:22 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +10:25 | Ellinor Eriksson | 35:06 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +10:28 | Sofia Törnqvist | 31:19 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +10:38 | Susanna Laakkonen | 34:05 | ||
88 | Lynx 2 (92) | +10:40 | Eija Meriläinen | 35:08 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +10:43 | Pinja Mäkinen | 33:47 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +11:06 | Sonja Mörsky | 35:07 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +11:11 | Hanna Lehto | 33:59 | ||
92 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:22 | Linda Lindkvist | 29:03 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +11:23 | Marjo Liikanen | 30:57 | ||
94 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +11:28 | Venla Heikkilä | 34:43 | ||
95 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +11:32 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 33:43 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +11:35 | Niina Papinsaari | 31:25 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen (139) | +11:43 | Ida Kallur | 36:18 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +11:46 | Emmi Mähönen | 32:17 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +11:47 | Solveig Blindheim | 38:38 | ||
100 | Koovee 4 (143) | +11:47 | Iiris Taubert | 35:25 | ||
101 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +11:50 | Guro Vassend | 33:21 | ||
102 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +11:55 | Alexandra Enlund | 35:13 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +12:01 | Lovisa Larsson | 34:08 | ||
104 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +12:05 | Ylva Kindlundh | 34:09 | ||
105 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +12:08 | Ida Tiltnes | 35:31 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +12:09 | Satu Heittola | 31:47 | ||
107 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +12:10 | Marie Asprusten | 32:05 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +12:18 | Jenni Simola | 32:06 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (83) | +12:27 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 37:11 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +12:29 | Tiina Vilska | 37:25 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +12:30 | Tanja Moser | 35:13 | ||
112 | Hiisirasti (25) | +12:35 | Noora Koskinen | 32:07 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +12:41 | Riikka Suomalainen | 33:06 | ||
114 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +12:50 | Marjut Rolig | 33:22 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +12:58 | Essi Rautasalo | 38:21 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +13:09 | Sanna Kauppila | 33:48 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +13:11 | Olga Borodulina | 37:05 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +13:12 | Piritta Wartiainen | 36:18 | ||
119 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +13:13 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 35:04 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +13:17 | Anniina Suhonen | 35:38 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +13:19 | Marttiina Joensuu | 33:03 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +13:32 | Reija Kallioniemi | 34:25 | ||
123 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +13:54 | Anna Gustavsson | 34:00 | ||
124 | IFK Umeå (204) | +13:59 | Susanne Rutqvist | 33:48 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +14:07 | Ieva Sargautyte | 35:36 | ||
126 | Nord West (186) | +14:15 | Veronika Raeva | 34:02 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +14:20 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 30:41 | ||
128 | Delta 2 (56) | +14:24 | Sonja Liukkonen | 33:37 | ||
129 | Catalonia Team (79) | +14:26 | Meseguer Berta | 34:39 | ||
130 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +14:44 | Yana Sugak | 37:39 | ||
131 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +14:49 | Benedicte Hald Björgum | 36:51 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +14:51 | Katja Heinjoki | 36:42 | ||
133 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +14:54 | Elin Dahlin | 36:09 | ||
134 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +14:57 | Johanna Honkanen | 37:01 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (167) | +15:25 | Mila Zaharinova | 37:26 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK (20) | +15:54 | Laura Palm | 33:48 | ||
137 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +15:56 | Karin Svensson | 41:34 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +16:02 | Emma Piitulainen | 37:41 | ||
139 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +16:04 | Gry Granstedt | 33:50 | ||
140 | Haninge SOK (115) | +16:10 | Hanna Korhonen | 37:37 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +16:14 | Riikka Haltia | 34:35 | ||
142 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +16:14 | Iiza Kuznetcova | 35:36 | ||
143 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +16:14 | 39:15 | |||
144 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +16:16 | Mathilda Karlsson | 35:11 | ||
145 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +16:20 | Sanna Paavilainen | 34:25 | ||
146 | OK Meridians (724) | +16:24 | Dace Buza | 40:01 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +16:29 | Suvi Ylikylä | 40:03 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +16:43 | Matleena Mannelin | 38:01 | ||
149 | Bushrangers (352) | +16:44 | Laurina Neumann | 35:35 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK (69) | +16:59 | Solveig Hegstad Krger | 36:29 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (141) | +17:01 | Amanda Uusitalo | 35:40 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +17:12 | Leena Linjama | 36:16 | ||
153 | Ärla IF (95) | +17:28 | Sophie Eriksson | 36:25 | ||
154 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +17:33 | Kristin Brekke | 41:36 | ||
155 | JOKA (1261) | +17:35 | Helle Hallik | 42:34 | ||
156 | OLG Chur (450) | +17:41 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 34:04 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (152) | +17:46 | Mikaela Fiskars | 36:57 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (292) | +17:49 | Anastasia Pesegova | 36:55 | ||
159 | OK Orient (133) | +17:53 | Outi Hasu | 37:02 | ||
160 | OK77 (230) | +17:54 | Vivian Lindholm | 42:43 | ||
161 | IK Kronan (178) | +17:57 | Ellen Myrskog | 34:07 | ||
162 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +17:59 | Tarja Taulavuori | 40:58 | ||
163 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +18:02 | Sofia Andersson | 36:45 | ||
164 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +18:02 | Fredrika von Essen | 34:52 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 (382) | +18:09 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 43:00 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +18:11 | Rebecka Nylin | 31:31 | ||
167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +18:13 | Hanne Manderbacka | 38:49 | ||
168 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +18:15 | Anne Kretzschmar | 40:28 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +18:18 | Astrid Hult | 37:27 | ||
170 | OK Tyr (145) | +18:20 | Malin Jonsson | 31:32 | ||
171 | Omega (136) | +18:22 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 37:53 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +18:25 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 37:45 | ||
173 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +18:26 | Roosa Metsola | 36:57 | ||
174 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +18:26 | Therese Åsheim | 40:00 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +18:30 | Julia Korhonen | 38:43 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +18:32 | Emma Käll | 43:47 | ||
177 | OK Kåre (49) | +18:43 | Hanna Sahlin | 39:04 | ||
178 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +18:52 | Kristin Boman | 37:55 | ||
179 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +18:55 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 41:44 | ||
180 | Klyftamo (219) | +19:01 | Kicki Häggblom | 35:25 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving (131) | +19:05 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | 35:55 | ||
182 | Attunda OK (128) | +19:06 | Tove Forshällen | 33:07 | ||
183 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +19:12 | Virva Horneman | 38:47 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +19:13 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 36:12 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +19:14 | Sara Huhtanen | 37:22 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +19:18 | Pia Molnar | 37:33 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +19:19 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 34:31 | ||
188 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +19:33 | Kati Nynäs | 39:18 | ||
189 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +19:46 | Vilma Juvakka | 38:40 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +19:47 | Stina Jansson | 30:35 | ||
191 | Lytkarino (177) | +19:48 | Elizaveta Davydova | 31:59 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (109) | +19:53 | Annelie Haka | 38:00 | ||
193 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +20:00 | Amanda Delven | 41:23 | ||
194 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +20:05 | Tiina Kihlström | 42:46 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +20:18 | Tanja Vallema | 42:01 | ||
196 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +20:30 | Mariya Perepelytsya | 40:28 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +20:34 | Helena Matilainen | 35:01 | ||
198 | Navi 2 (303) | +20:36 | Sanni Marttinen | 36:41 | ||
199 | Delta 3 (85) | +20:39 | Marget Zimmerman | 36:34 | ||
200 | OK Kompas (423) | +20:40 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 35:48 |
All | Next 200 > |