All | Next 200 > |
1 | Paimion Rasti (18) | 1:15:25 | Vroni König-Salmi | 36:29 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (47) | +2 | Petra Baljeu | 36:24 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5 | Heini Wennman | 35:48 | ||
4 | Halden SK (12) | +30 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 37:19 | ||
5 | OK Linne (35) | +33 | Lina Bäckström | 37:18 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +40 | Camilla Engstrand | 37:25 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:05 | Signe Klinting | 37:31 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:27 | Eva Jurenikova | 37:44 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:29 | Lea Vercellotti | 37:27 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:49 | Anna Forsberg | 37:52 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:53 | Bettina Aebi | 37:37 | ||
12 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +2:54 | Elisa Elstner | 39:14 | ||
13 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:55 | Lisa Rönnols | 38:36 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +3:11 | Taija Huuskonen | 41:31 | ||
15 | NTNUI (4) | +3:35 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 39:42 | ||
16 | IGTISA (14) | +3:41 | Natalia Tomilova | 40:18 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +3:53 | Anna Bachman | 40:27 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +4:04 | Indre Valaite | 38:15 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:05 | Katarina Borg | 38:01 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +4:05 | Sofia Adolfsson | 39:23 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +4:06 | Siri Kollerud | 40:49 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +4:07 | Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg | 40:08 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +4:07 | Heli Hartvik | 40:54 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +4:08 | Marika Mikkola | 40:07 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +4:09 | Mullins Anna Windevall | 38:55 | ||
26 | Koovee (24) | +4:13 | Mia Taini | 40:38 | ||
27 | MS Parma (27) | +4:13 | Outi Sareila | 40:46 | ||
28 | Konnerud IL (29) | +4:20 | Therese Haare | 40:30 | ||
29 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +4:21 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 40:28 | ||
30 | OK Rodhen (61) | +4:23 | Maria Sjölander | 40:53 | ||
31 | Varegg IL (82) | +4:24 | Kristine Fjellanger | 38:48 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:33 | Frida Bakkman | 38:10 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (75) | +4:35 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 38:44 | ||
34 | Copenhagen O (182) | +4:35 | Amanda Falck Weber | 41:30 | ||
35 | OK Kolmården (10) | +4:36 | Lisa Pettersson | 40:38 | ||
36 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +4:43 | Hannele Tonna | 40:47 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +5:06 | Frida Nero | 41:17 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +5:07 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 41:08 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +5:07 | Johanna Jonsson | 39:28 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +5:08 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 39:21 | ||
41 | Northern Wind (103) | +5:09 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 39:53 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (21) | +5:11 | Charlotte Bouchet | 41:38 | ||
43 | Delta (9) | +5:12 | Laura Leijola | 39:35 | ||
44 | Täby OK (46) | +5:14 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 42:04 | ||
45 | Linköpings OK (59) | +5:18 | Amy Rankka | 41:34 | ||
46 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +5:21 | Josefine Klintberg | 40:29 | ||
47 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +5:22 | Mirjam Hellmuller | 40:05 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:27 | Elli Virta | 41:14 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:40 | Susanna Tervo | 40:47 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:25 | Salla Töyrylä | 42:22 | ||
51 | IF Femman (63) | +6:35 | Sabina Bäck | 40:07 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +7:06 | Andrea Koch | 41:10 | ||
53 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +7:26 | Annika Carlberg | 40:57 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +7:27 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 41:56 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (33) | +7:33 | Tuuli Paunonen | 41:00 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +7:40 | Jolanta Kolozinska | 41:44 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +7:52 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 42:17 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +8:02 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 42:45 | ||
59 | Frol IL (100) | +8:11 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 45:11 | ||
60 | Lynx (43) | +8:14 | Sara Karvonen | 43:49 | ||
61 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +8:18 | Malena Lahtimies | 43:58 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +8:20 | Saana Sivill | 43:05 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +8:21 | Lilja Österman | 42:11 | ||
64 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +8:29 | Synne Baklid | 43:08 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +8:33 | Linnea Adolfsson | 42:19 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +8:35 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 43:03 | ||
67 | OK Orion (53) | +8:48 | Jenny Håkansson | 43:40 | ||
68 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +9:12 | Erja Jokinen | 43:34 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (77) | +9:14 | Helena Markstedt | 43:50 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +9:29 | Anniina Paronen | 44:07 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +10:43 | Ita Klingenberg | 40:59 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +10:46 | Sina Tommer | 44:51 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +10:51 | Maaret Turunen | 45:11 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +10:56 | Josefin Wallenhammar | 47:28 | ||
75 | Järla Orientering (28) | +11:00 | Karolin Ohlsson | 46:13 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +11:05 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 45:36 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (30) | +11:05 | Ingela Mattsson | 44:31 | ||
78 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +11:08 | Viivi Valkonen | 48:06 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +11:09 | Milla Mattila | 44:17 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +11:13 | Sofia Törnqvist | 41:08 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +11:15 | Susanna Mårtensson | 45:06 | ||
82 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +11:22 | Mervi Anttila | 48:01 | ||
83 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +11:30 | Karin Lundberg | 46:08 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (92) | +11:36 | Eija Meriläinen | 45:08 | ||
85 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:39 | Linda Lindkvist | 38:24 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +11:40 | Susanna Laakkonen | 44:11 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +11:41 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 45:46 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +11:42 | Ellinor Eriksson | 45:27 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +11:43 | Hanna Lehto | 43:35 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +11:44 | Sonja Mörsky | 44:49 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +12:08 | Pinja Mäkinen | 44:16 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +13:14 | Niina Papinsaari | 42:08 | ||
93 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +13:16 | Marie Asprusten | 42:15 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +13:18 | Satu Heittola | 42:00 | ||
95 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +13:22 | Alexandra Enlund | 45:44 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +13:23 | Jenni Simola | 42:15 | ||
97 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +13:25 | Venla Heikkilä | 45:44 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +13:27 | Marjo Liikanen | 42:05 | ||
99 | Hiisirasti (25) | +13:29 | Noora Koskinen | 42:05 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:35 | Emmi Mähönen | 43:10 | ||
101 | Koovee 4 (143) | +13:35 | Iiris Taubert | 46:17 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +13:43 | Riikka Suomalainen | 43:12 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (139) | +14:02 | Ida Kallur | 47:41 | ||
104 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +14:09 | Marjut Rolig | 43:45 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +14:10 | Solveig Blindheim | 50:05 | ||
106 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +14:21 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 45:36 | ||
107 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +14:28 | Guro Vassend | 45:03 | ||
108 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +14:30 | Lovisa Larsson | 45:41 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (83) | +14:34 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 48:22 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +14:42 | Olga Borodulina | 47:40 | ||
111 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +14:44 | Ylva Kindlundh | 45:52 | ||
112 | Delta 2 (56) | +14:45 | Sonja Liukkonen | 43:02 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +14:47 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 40:12 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +14:48 | Tanja Moser | 46:35 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +14:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 43:36 | ||
116 | IFK Umeå (204) | +14:54 | Susanne Rutqvist | 43:47 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +14:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 44:37 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +14:55 | Piritta Wartiainen | 47:05 | ||
119 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +14:56 | Benedicte Hald Björgum | 46:02 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +15:00 | Anniina Suhonen | 46:25 | ||
121 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +15:00 | Anna Gustavsson | 44:10 | ||
122 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +15:02 | Elin Dahlin | 45:21 | ||
123 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +15:03 | Maja Pettersson | 49:52 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +15:33 | Reija Kallioniemi | 45:30 | ||
125 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +15:48 | Ida Tiltnes | 48:15 | ||
126 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +15:49 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 46:44 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +15:51 | Johanna Honkanen | 46:59 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +15:54 | Tiina Vilska | 49:54 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +15:59 | Essi Rautasalo | 50:26 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +16:01 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:34 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (79) | +16:04 | Meseguer Berta | 45:21 | ||
132 | Nord West (186) | +16:14 | Veronika Raeva | 45:05 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK (20) | +17:16 | Laura Palm | 44:14 | ||
134 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +17:20 | Gry Granstedt | 44:10 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (167) | +17:36 | Mila Zaharinova | 48:41 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +17:45 | Riikka Haltia | 45:10 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +17:53 | Katja Heinjoki | 48:48 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (141) | +18:05 | Amanda Uusitalo | 45:48 | ||
139 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +18:13 | Yana Sugak | 50:12 | ||
140 | Bushrangers (352) | +18:13 | Laurina Neumann | 46:08 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +18:15 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:53 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +18:17 | Sanna Paavilainen | 45:26 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK (69) | +18:21 | Solveig Hegstad Krger | 46:55 | ||
144 | Haninge SOK (115) | +18:36 | Hanna Korhonen | 49:07 | ||
145 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +18:42 | Karin Svensson | 53:24 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +18:43 | Emma Piitulainen | 49:26 | ||
147 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +18:47 | Rebecka Nylin | 41:11 | ||
148 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +18:51 | 50:56 | |||
149 | OK Raseborg (152) | +19:00 | Mikaela Fiskars | 47:15 | ||
150 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +19:00 | Iiza Kuznetcova | 47:26 | ||
151 | OLG Chur (450) | +19:11 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 44:38 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (724) | +19:20 | Dace Buza | 52:01 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +19:32 | Leena Linjama | 47:40 | ||
154 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +19:34 | Fredrika von Essen | 45:28 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (128) | +19:35 | Tove Forshällen | 42:40 | ||
156 | OK77 (230) | +19:37 | Vivian Lindholm | 53:30 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +19:45 | Hanne Manderbacka | 49:25 | ||
158 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +19:47 | Astrid Hult | 48:00 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +19:49 | Kristin Brekke | 52:56 | ||
160 | Klyftamo (219) | +19:51 | Kicki Häggblom | 45:19 | ||
161 | OK Orient (133) | +19:53 | Outi Hasu | 48:06 | ||
162 | OK Kåre (49) | +19:56 | Hanna Sahlin | 49:21 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +20:04 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 48:28 | ||
164 | Rasti E4 (382) | +20:06 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 54:01 | ||
165 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +20:07 | Matleena Mannelin | 50:29 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +20:10 | Sofia Andersson | 47:57 | ||
167 | OK Tyr (145) | +20:13 | Malin Jonsson | 42:29 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +20:14 | Emma Käll | 54:33 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +20:16 | Roosa Metsola | 47:51 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (292) | +20:19 | Anastasia Pesegova | 48:29 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +20:34 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 44:50 | ||
172 | JOKA (1261) | +20:34 | Helle Hallik | 54:37 | ||
173 | Ärla IF (95) | +20:38 | Sophie Eriksson | 48:39 | ||
174 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +20:39 | Therese Åsheim | 51:17 | ||
175 | Omega (136) | +20:42 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 49:17 | ||
176 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +20:56 | Tarja Taulavuori | 52:59 | ||
177 | Lytkarino (177) | +21:06 | Elizaveta Davydova | 42:21 | ||
178 | OK Kompas (423) | +21:25 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 45:37 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +21:30 | Emmi Jokela | 52:46 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +21:31 | Julia Korhonen | 50:48 | ||
181 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +21:33 | Anne Kretzschmar | 52:50 | ||
182 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +21:37 | Stina Jansson | 41:29 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +21:48 | Sara Huhtanen | 49:00 | ||
184 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +21:52 | Mathilda Karlsson | 49:51 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving (131) | +21:54 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | 47:48 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +22:00 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 48:03 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +22:16 | Vilma Juvakka | 50:14 | ||
188 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +22:18 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 54:11 | ||
189 | Delta 3 (85) | +22:19 | Marget Zimmerman | 47:18 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +22:25 | Helena Matilainen | 45:56 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +22:27 | Pia Molnar | 49:46 | ||
192 | IK Kronan (178) | +22:31 | Ellen Myrskog | 47:45 | ||
193 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +22:34 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 54:32 | ||
194 | Navi (138) | +22:39 | Niina Liukkonen | 54:41 | ||
195 | Navi 2 (303) | +22:42 | Sanni Marttinen | 47:51 | ||
196 | OK Kapa (279) | +22:44 | Laura Leiboma | 48:15 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +22:55 | Mari Seppänen | 44:28 | ||
198 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +22:58 | Kati Nynäs | 51:47 | ||
199 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +23:00 | Amanda Delven | 53:27 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +23:06 | Katarina Johansson | 49:13 |
All | Next 200 > |