All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 1:53:47 | Mari Fasting | 36:57 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +5 | Katri Lindeqvist | 37:27 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +25 | Ida Bobach | 36:42 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:26 | Marika Teini | 38:49 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:51 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 37:49 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +2:09 | Maria Magnusson | 38:52 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (47) | +2:30 | Rahel Friederich | 39:53 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +2:51 | Tone Wigemyr | 36:12 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +3:24 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 40:12 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +5:18 | Ingunn Fristad | 41:12 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:30 | Lilian Forsgren | 40:04 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +5:44 | Judith Wyder | 40:20 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (75) | +6:19 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 39:05 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:20 | Jana Knapova | 39:36 | ||
15 | NTNUI (4) | +6:48 | Line Hagman | 40:29 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +6:49 | Ines Brodmann | 40:23 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +6:56 | Mari Väisänen | 40:07 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (40) | +7:02 | Anni Heikkonen | 38:58 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +7:41 | Amilia Björklund | 40:54 | ||
20 | MS Parma (27) | +7:57 | Maija Sianoja | 41:01 | ||
21 | IGTISA (14) | +8:30 | Gabija Razaityte | 41:57 | ||
22 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +8:35 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 43:06 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +8:36 | Annika Östman | 41:23 | ||
24 | Konnerud IL (29) | +8:44 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 41:47 | ||
25 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +8:46 | Samantha Saeger | 43:21 | ||
26 | OK Rodhen (61) | +9:25 | Jenny Wegmuller | 42:18 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +9:26 | Elin Ström | 42:42 | ||
28 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +9:27 | Therese Klintberg | 41:33 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +10:24 | Olga Rieznychenko | 43:42 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +11:04 | Radka Brozkova | 40:56 | ||
31 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +11:11 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 43:47 | ||
32 | Täby OK (46) | +11:13 | Lenka Poklopova | 43:19 | ||
33 | Koovee (24) | +11:14 | Marjo Niittynen | 44:22 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +11:22 | Sofia Forsgren | 40:50 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +11:27 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:49 | ||
36 | Delta (9) | +12:00 | Merike Vanjuk | 44:07 | ||
37 | Lynx (43) | +12:29 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 41:32 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +12:33 | Elisa Kemppainen | 43:24 | ||
39 | OK Kolmården (10) | +12:38 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 45:27 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +12:40 | Linn Hokholt | 46:01 | ||
41 | Copenhagen O (182) | +13:31 | Ane Linde | 46:15 | ||
42 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +13:36 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 45:36 | ||
43 | IF Femman (63) | +13:39 | Victoria Höstman | 44:27 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering (28) | +13:41 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 40:02 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +14:09 | Sanna Linsefors | 46:17 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (21) | +14:12 | Kajsa Hammarström | 46:22 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +14:15 | Nina Mäki | 48:27 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +14:42 | Jo Stevenson | 46:53 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +14:45 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 47:06 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (33) | +14:52 | Henna Saarinen | 44:38 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +15:03 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 43:35 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +15:37 | Natallia Shakmetova | 47:45 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (77) | +15:55 | Marielle Larsson | 44:02 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +16:15 | Sanni Kivelä | 41:23 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +16:51 | Mervi Pesu | 40:35 | ||
56 | OK Orion (53) | +16:59 | Maja Andersson | 45:21 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +17:01 | Martina Karlsson | 43:01 | ||
58 | Koovee 4 (143) | +17:02 | Marika Hara | 40:53 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +17:17 | Minna Ryyppö | 43:29 | ||
60 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +17:19 | Ida Lindkvist | 43:03 | ||
61 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +17:21 | Anne Marie Bleken | 47:35 | ||
62 | Varegg IL (82) | +17:23 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 50:27 | ||
63 | Frol IL (100) | +17:26 | Sara Profors | 46:31 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +17:49 | Hilla Lamminpää | 47:20 | ||
65 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +17:55 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 46:33 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (20) | +17:56 | Outi Ojanen | 38:02 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +17:58 | Reeta Rantanen | 49:32 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +18:24 | Irene Arnevik | 40:51 | ||
69 | Pargas IF (30) | +18:32 | Frida Lönnberg | 44:42 | ||
70 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +18:36 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 44:11 | ||
71 | Northern Wind (103) | +18:40 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 50:58 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +18:45 | Emma Johansson | 41:02 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +18:51 | Sini Pekkala | 42:51 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +19:06 | Greet Oeyen | 44:37 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +19:13 | Tina Junegard | 45:48 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +19:20 | Marika Suominen | 45:43 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:21 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 40:44 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti (25) | +19:30 | Päivi Autio | 43:22 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +19:49 | Mari Koivunen | 47:55 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +19:50 | Johanna Niittymäki | 47:37 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (139) | +19:59 | Anette Önerud | 43:03 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +20:02 | Ingvild Björhei | 43:03 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +20:08 | Josefin Carlsson | 42:26 | ||
84 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +20:10 | Suvi Oikarinen | 53:13 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +20:40 | Suvi Heittola | 44:47 | ||
86 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +21:05 | Maje Carlberg | 51:04 | ||
87 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +21:23 | Kristyna Kovarova | 47:48 | ||
88 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +21:53 | Kaisa Kurittu | 48:02 | ||
89 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +22:04 | Mette Hjerrild | 48:42 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +22:04 | Päivi Kulmala | 45:53 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +22:12 | Sari Koskinen | 48:21 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (59) | +22:13 | Hanna ModigTjärnström | 54:14 | ||
93 | Haninge SOK (115) | +22:25 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 41:02 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +22:41 | Tina Eriksson | 48:21 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (92) | +23:01 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:44 | ||
96 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +23:23 | Bente Rost | 45:52 | ||
97 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +24:11 | Tonje Vassend | 46:56 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +24:12 | Alexandra Barkalova | 46:43 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +24:14 | Ekaterina Brovina | 46:40 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +24:18 | Mia Saarilaakso | 47:55 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (83) | +24:27 | Tessa Pulli | 47:04 | ||
102 | Catalonia Team (79) | +24:30 | Valledor Annabel | 45:39 | ||
103 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +24:46 | Eirin Fossöy | 47:37 | ||
104 | Delta 2 (56) | +24:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 47:30 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +25:00 | Maija Ojanen | 49:07 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +25:14 | Emilia Teini | 46:52 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +25:17 | Frida Lövgren | 46:29 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +25:41 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 48:10 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +25:47 | Jenna Lehto | 51:29 | ||
110 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +26:01 | Ina Charlotte Moe | 50:05 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +26:02 | Laura Ketonen | 55:03 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +26:17 | Katja Vanhalakka | 48:42 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +26:19 | Miitu Korhonen | 48:47 | ||
114 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +26:20 | Natalia Giklova | 45:17 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +26:35 | Laura Jakobsson | 45:34 | ||
116 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +26:39 | Elin Nylund | 50:41 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +27:04 | Laura Pajunen | 46:05 | ||
118 | IFK Umeå (204) | +27:12 | Anna Holmgren | 49:38 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK (69) | +27:18 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 46:08 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +27:21 | Marina Simion | 53:26 | ||
121 | Bushrangers (352) | +27:39 | Felicity Brown | 46:46 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +27:42 | Cecilia Imaile | 56:23 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +27:45 | Aurora Näsi | 57:09 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +28:25 | Lovisa Persson | 47:00 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +28:30 | Jennie Andersson | 48:28 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (152) | +28:34 | Johanna von Frenckell | 46:50 | ||
127 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +28:39 | Sanna Kouvonen | 54:22 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (128) | +28:42 | Laura DAngelo | 46:25 | ||
129 | OK Tyr (145) | +28:44 | My Westlund | 45:46 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +28:50 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 49:58 | ||
131 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +28:53 | Josefin Tjernlund | 51:11 | ||
132 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +29:47 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 46:55 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +29:55 | Matleena Juvonen | 45:48 | ||
134 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +29:56 | Riikka Laitinen | 45:00 | ||
135 | OLG Chur (450) | +30:16 | Carmen Strub | 48:15 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +30:33 | Lila Luoma | 51:40 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +30:34 | Laura Neuvonen | 59:26 | ||
138 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +30:37 | 46:09 | |||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +30:38 | Jenny Warg | 47:39 | ||
140 | Ärla IF (95) | +30:43 | Emma Andersson | 47:15 | ||
141 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +30:45 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 52:16 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +30:47 | Essi Hakala | 56:24 | ||
143 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +30:49 | Sirpa Riikola | 53:44 | ||
144 | Oppsal IF (167) | +30:50 | Karoline Anisdahl | 50:33 | ||
145 | Wing OK (19) | +31:03 | Helen Palmer | 42:37 | ||
146 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +31:12 | Laura Sinisalo | 55:12 | ||
147 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +31:17 | Sarianna Hänti | 52:44 | ||
148 | Nord West (186) | +31:26 | Marina Rydenko | 52:29 | ||
149 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +31:31 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 49:34 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +31:35 | Jenny Johansson | 57:13 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +31:51 | Astra Francke | 49:35 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +31:55 | Aada Forsman | 49:27 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +32:02 | Hanna Ruhanen | 47:01 | ||
154 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +32:22 | Lena Lindman | 50:52 | ||
155 | OK Orient (133) | +32:23 | Sanni Lepola | 49:55 | ||
156 | Omega (136) | +32:34 | Zoya Tikhonova | 49:13 | ||
157 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +32:39 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 50:14 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +32:44 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 52:03 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +32:53 | Hanna Vainionpää | 50:02 | ||
160 | IK Kronan (178) | +33:00 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 47:52 | ||
161 | Lytkarino (177) | +33:02 | Victoria Kobeleva | 49:16 | ||
162 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +33:37 | Johanna Edin | 44:37 | ||
163 | EUOC (667) | +33:47 | Shepherd Jo | 43:45 | ||
164 | Gävle OK (169) | +33:51 | Matilda Österberg | 44:02 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (247) | +34:01 | Annika Kottonen | 43:26 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +34:07 | Linnea Engstedt | 56:44 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +34:09 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 47:58 | ||
168 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +34:22 | Lovisa Falk | 57:04 | ||
169 | Östersunds OK (477) | +34:28 | Lisa Johansson | 44:20 | ||
170 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +34:31 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 46:20 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (279) | +34:37 | Irita Pukite | 49:16 | ||
172 | Klyftamo (219) | +34:46 | Veronica Sjödin | 52:10 | ||
173 | OK77 (230) | +34:47 | Miina Ruokolainen | 52:27 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +35:12 | Margarita Molotkova | 46:40 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +35:32 | Maria Gustafsson | 48:37 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +35:35 | Iiris Saarenpää | 50:54 | ||
177 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +35:39 | Maria Wallström | 49:51 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +35:47 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 49:47 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +35:48 | Mirja Matilainen | 50:30 | ||
180 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +35:49 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 45:38 | ||
181 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +35:54 | Anna Nystedt | 49:59 | ||
182 | Nash Klub (371) | +35:56 | Elena Docenko | 49:44 | ||
183 | Asker SK (840) | +35:58 | Karoline Andersen | 47:25 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +35:58 | Ilona Lehtinen | 51:20 | ||
185 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +35:59 | 54:19 | |||
186 | IL Tyrving (131) | +36:08 | Milda Öhlckers | 51:21 | ||
187 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +36:09 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 46:59 | ||
188 | OK Kåre (49) | +36:18 | Linn Grälls | 53:30 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (292) | +36:31 | Tatiana Bevza | 53:32 | ||
190 | Raumar OL (249) | +36:58 | Natalia Ewiak | 46:33 | ||
191 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +37:05 | Mervi Ketola | 45:50 | ||
192 | Navi (138) | +37:16 | Petra Aho | 51:56 | ||
193 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +37:30 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 49:22 | ||
194 | IF Sturla (317) | +37:36 | Ingun Vari | 46:59 | ||
195 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +37:37 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 49:32 | ||
196 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +37:38 | Terhi Heiskanen | 49:49 | ||
197 | OK Saldus (485) | +37:40 | Inga Priedite | 47:22 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +38:04 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 49:57 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +38:19 | Hanna Partanen | 48:27 | ||
200 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +38:33 | Eeva Luukkanen | 54:29 |
All | Next 200 > |