1 | Tullinge SK (43) | 1:09:50 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:09:50 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +9 | Milos Nykodym | 1:10:00 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +11 | Antti Anttonen | 1:10:02 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +17 | Jere Pajunen | 1:10:08 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17 | Janis Kums | 1:10:08 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +18 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:10:09 | ||
7 | Scotland (241) | +18 | Murray Strain | 1:10:09 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +20 | Miika Kirmula | 1:10:11 | ||
9 | Black Sea OK (185) | +21 | Roman Nazarov | 1:10:12 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +23 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:10:13 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +24 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:10:14 | ||
12 | MS Parma (14) | +25 | Matti Koivisto | 1:10:16 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +26 | Vesa Taanila | 1:10:17 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +31 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:10:22 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +33 | Jostein Andersen | 1:10:24 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +37 | Pavel Kubat | 1:10:28 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +38 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:10:29 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (92) | +42 | Mikael Kristensson | 1:10:33 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +49 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:40 | ||
20 | Koovee (37) | +52 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:10:43 | ||
21 | OK Orion (25) | +53 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:10:44 | ||
22 | IGTISA (32) | +57 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:10:47 | ||
23 | OK Linne (18) | +1:00 | Löfås Henrik | 1:10:51 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:02 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:10:52 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (28) | +1:02 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:10:53 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:03 | Jonas Engström | 1:10:54 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +1:04 | Espen Fiskum | 1:10:55 | ||
28 | A2 (477) | +1:05 | Daniels Karklins | 1:10:56 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +1:07 | Simon Brändli | 1:10:58 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:07 | Patrik Martner | 1:10:58 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:19 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:11:09 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:19 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:11:10 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:21 | Andreas Boesen | 1:11:12 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:22 | Mark Nixon | 1:11:13 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:24 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:11:15 | ||
36 | Lynx (16) | +1:25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:11:16 | ||
37 | Ultra (167) | +1:29 | Sergey Ryjkov | 1:11:19 | ||
38 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:33 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:11:24 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:38 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:11:29 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:43 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:11:33 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:59 | Simon Hector | 1:11:50 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +3:24 | Simon Hodler | 1:13:15 | ||
43 | Järla Orientering (15) | +3:25 | Mattias Millinger | 1:13:16 | ||
44 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +3:35 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:13:25 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:35 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:26 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:38 | Kris Jones | 1:13:29 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:39 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:13:29 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:40 | Manu Mutka | 1:13:31 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:41 | Jonas Mathys | 1:13:32 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (225) | +3:42 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:13:33 | ||
51 | Frol IL (13) | +3:44 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:13:34 | ||
52 | Nord West (172) | +3:44 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:13:35 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:45 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:13:36 | ||
54 | OK Orient (57) | +3:46 | Topi Penttinen | 1:13:36 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:47 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:13:38 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:48 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 1:13:39 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:49 | Johan Eriksson | 1:13:40 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +3:51 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:13:42 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:52 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:13:43 | ||
60 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:53 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:13:44 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +3:54 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:13:45 | ||
62 | Trollelg (166) | +3:55 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 1:13:45 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:56 | Per Carlborg | 1:13:47 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:57 | John Börjesson | 1:13:48 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:01 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:13:52 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:03 | Peter Arnesson | 1:13:54 | ||
67 | Legenda (592) | +4:04 | Andrei Lamov | 1:13:54 | ||
68 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +4:05 | Nils Spetz | 1:13:55 | ||
69 | OK!Sport (268) | +4:07 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:13:58 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +4:08 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:13:58 | ||
71 | NTNUI (22) | +4:11 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:14:02 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +4:12 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:14:03 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +4:13 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:14:04 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +4:14 | Roope Koskinen | 1:14:05 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:15 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:06 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:18 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:09 | ||
77 | IF Femman (55) | +4:18 | Andreas Hall | 1:14:09 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +4:22 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:14:13 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +4:22 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:13 | ||
80 | OK Kåre (46) | +4:23 | Leif Bader | 1:14:14 | ||
81 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +4:24 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:14:14 | ||
82 | OK Denseln (21) | +4:24 | Harri Karlsson | 1:14:15 | ||
83 | Halden SK (3) | +4:25 | Jonas Nordström | 1:14:16 | ||
84 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +4:26 | Sindre Sandven | 1:14:17 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +4:27 | Niklas Serrander | 1:14:18 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +4:28 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:14:19 | ||
87 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +4:28 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:14:19 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (76) | +4:29 | Samuel Andersson | 1:14:19 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +4:32 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:14:23 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:33 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:14:24 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +4:33 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:14:24 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:34 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:14:25 | ||
93 | RAE ROK (427) | +4:35 | Silver Eensaar | 1:14:26 | ||
94 | Raumar OL (93) | +4:36 | Eirik Rustad | 1:14:27 | ||
95 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +4:37 | Diogo Miguel | 1:14:28 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +4:39 | David Schneider | 1:14:30 | ||
97 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +4:41 | Hans Brolund | 1:14:31 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +4:42 | Matthieu Puech | 1:14:33 | ||
99 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +4:46 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:14:36 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +4:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:14:44 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +4:54 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 1:14:45 | ||
102 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +4:57 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:14:48 | ||
103 | The Swans (665) | +4:59 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:14:50 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +5:01 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:14:51 | ||
105 | Navi (127) | +5:04 | Topias Ahola | 1:14:55 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +5:05 | Sami Valkama | 1:14:56 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +5:06 | Jonas Palm | 1:14:57 | ||
108 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +5:08 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:14:59 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +5:09 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:14:59 | ||
110 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +5:10 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:15:00 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +5:13 | Andreas Aasa | 1:15:04 | ||
112 | Verdal OK (538) | +5:15 | Nick Hann | 1:15:06 | ||
113 | Rehns BK (23) | +5:16 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:15:06 | ||
114 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +5:16 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:15:07 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +5:33 | Marcus Berggren | 1:15:24 | ||
116 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +5:37 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:15:28 | ||
117 | RasTiimi (270) | +6:13 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:16:03 | ||
118 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +6:22 | Anton Nilsson | 1:16:13 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +6:25 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:16:16 | ||
120 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +6:30 | Erkki Aadli | 1:16:21 | ||
121 | Bussola OK (251) | +6:31 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:16:22 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +6:32 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:16:23 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +6:34 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:16:25 | ||
124 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +6:35 | Dag Lofthus | 1:16:26 | ||
125 | Klaipeda (317) | +6:39 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:16:30 | ||
126 | Koovee 2 (148) | +6:39 | Kari Kallio | 1:16:30 | ||
127 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +6:42 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:16:33 | ||
128 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +6:47 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:16:37 | ||
129 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +6:48 | Janis sars | 1:16:39 | ||
130 | Täby OK (58) | +8:13 | Daniel Hajek | 1:18:04 | ||
131 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +8:17 | Love Sintring | 1:18:08 | ||
132 | Wing OK (111) | +9:31 | Lars H Moholdt | 1:19:22 | ||
133 | IK Grane (496) | +9:49 | Dani Voreland | 1:19:40 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +10:08 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:19:59 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +10:10 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:20:01 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti (35) | +10:11 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:20:02 | ||
137 | Kexholms SK (424) | +10:23 | Oscar Björck | 1:20:14 | ||
138 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +10:28 | Joao Figueiredo | 1:20:19 | ||
139 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +10:33 | Johan Hamelius | 1:20:24 | ||
140 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +10:35 | Anssi Huostila | 1:20:26 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +10:36 | Teemu Väre | 1:20:27 | ||
142 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +10:37 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:20:28 | ||
143 | Halmstad OK (203) | +10:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:20:29 | ||
144 | Ganddal IL (189) | +10:39 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:20:30 | ||
145 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +10:41 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 1:20:31 | ||
146 | Bushrangers (1582) | +10:41 | Eon Lawford | 1:20:32 | ||
147 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +10:42 | Simon Hedlund | 1:20:33 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +10:42 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:20:33 | ||
149 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +10:52 | Albin Axelsson | 1:20:42 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +10:52 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:20:43 | ||
151 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +10:55 | Elmeri Juura | 1:20:46 | ||
152 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +10:56 | Joel Francen | 1:20:46 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +10:56 | Dzianis Monich | 1:20:47 | ||
154 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +10:59 | Anders Daltveit | 1:20:49 | ||
155 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +11:00 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:20:51 | ||
156 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +11:02 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:20:53 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen (187) | +11:04 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:20:55 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +11:08 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:58 | ||
159 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +11:08 | Ove A. Haugereid | 1:20:59 | ||
160 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +11:11 | Albert Molln | 1:21:01 | ||
161 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +11:12 | Simen Bordal | 1:21:02 | ||
162 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +11:14 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:21:05 | ||
163 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +11:15 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:21:06 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +11:23 | Eetu Summanen | 1:21:14 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +11:24 | Markus Räsänen | 1:21:15 | ||
166 | Rakvere OK (229) | +11:25 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:21:16 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +11:27 | Miika Laine | 1:21:18 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +11:28 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:21:18 | ||
169 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +11:33 | Per Karlsson | 1:21:23 | ||
170 | Omega (106) | +11:33 | Pavel Naumov | 1:21:24 | ||
171 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +11:36 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:21:27 | ||
172 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +11:38 | Jari Huhta | 1:21:29 | ||
173 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +11:45 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:21:36 | ||
174 | Varegg IL (126) | +11:46 | Oskar Röen | 1:21:37 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +11:48 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:21:39 | ||
176 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +11:49 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:21:40 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +11:50 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:21:41 | ||
178 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +11:52 | Davis Sars | 1:21:43 | ||
179 | IF Brahe (196) | +11:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:21:44 | ||
180 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +11:54 | Conor Short | 1:21:45 | ||
181 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +11:59 | Michael Dubach | 1:21:49 | ||
182 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +11:59 | Mika Rautanen | 1:21:50 | ||
183 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +12:04 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:21:55 | ||
184 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +12:05 | Valdis Karulis | 1:21:56 | ||
185 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +12:06 | Hannu Oja | 1:21:57 | ||
186 | Someron Esa (714) | +12:06 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:21:57 | ||
187 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +12:07 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:21:58 | ||
188 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +12:07 | Janne Mononen | 1:21:58 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +12:07 | Johan Otterström | 1:21:58 | ||
190 | Lynx 2 (97) | +12:08 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:21:59 | ||
191 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +12:09 | Ola Nyberg | 1:22:00 | ||
192 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +12:09 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:22:00 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +12:11 | Olle Smitt | 1:22:02 | ||
194 | OK Slavutich (619) | +12:12 | Kostiantyn Shchukin | 1:22:03 | ||
195 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +12:13 | Olli Moisander | 1:22:04 | ||
196 | Koovee 3 (234) | +12:14 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:22:04 | ||
197 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +12:17 | Jari Anttonen | 1:22:07 | ||
198 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +12:18 | Dag Aalvik | 1:22:09 | ||
199 | Intersport (365) | +12:19 | Jukka Pinola | 1:22:10 | ||
200 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +12:20 | Kari Hillo | 1:22:11 | ||
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +12:20 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:22:11 | ||
202 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +12:20 | Petter Kaarby | 1:22:11 | ||
203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +12:21 | Aku Nikander | 1:22:12 | ||
204 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +12:21 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:22:12 | ||
205 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +12:21 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:22:12 | ||
206 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +12:22 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:22:13 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +12:23 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:22:14 | ||
208 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +12:24 | Torro Frendelius | 1:22:15 | ||
209 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +12:25 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:22:16 | ||
210 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +12:27 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:22:18 | ||
211 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +12:29 | Atle Dengerud | 1:22:19 | ||
212 | Rastivarsat (255) | +12:31 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:22:22 | ||
213 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +12:34 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:22:25 | ||
214 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +12:38 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:22:29 | ||
215 | OK Måsen (274) | +12:45 | Erik Åhlin | 1:22:36 | ||
216 | OK Kapa (138) | +12:50 | Andis Laveikis | 1:22:41 | ||
217 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +12:54 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:22:45 | ||
218 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +13:00 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:22:50 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +13:02 | Miguel Silva | 1:22:53 | ||
220 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +13:06 | Mangel Lindmark | 1:22:57 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +13:07 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:22:57 | ||
222 | White Nights SPb (197) | +13:08 | Vlad Valkovsky | 1:22:59 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (273) | +13:10 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:23:01 | ||
224 | IK Auseklis (288) | +13:11 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:23:02 | ||
225 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +13:14 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:23:05 | ||
226 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +13:14 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:23:05 | ||
227 | Mile-Sport (491) | +13:17 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 1:23:08 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +13:21 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:23:11 | ||
229 | IngPromTeam (395) | +13:24 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:23:15 | ||
230 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +13:26 | Joni Kemppi | 1:23:17 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +13:28 | Olli Mattila | 1:23:19 | ||
232 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +13:36 | Justas Misiunas | 1:23:26 | ||
233 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +13:36 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:23:27 | ||
234 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +13:44 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:23:35 | ||
235 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +13:44 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:23:35 | ||
236 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +13:46 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:23:37 | ||
237 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +13:52 | Mikko Tilja | 1:23:43 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (490) | +13:54 | Tanel Papp | 1:23:45 | ||
239 | Enga (692) | +13:54 | Petter Thoresen | 1:23:45 | ||
240 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +13:55 | Topi Raitanen | 1:23:46 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +13:59 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:23:49 | ||
242 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +13:59 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:23:50 | ||
243 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +14:00 | Henrik Balague | 1:23:50 | ||
244 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +14:00 | Markus Airila | 1:23:51 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +14:00 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:23:51 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +14:00 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:23:51 | ||
247 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +14:03 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:23:53 | ||
248 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +14:03 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:23:54 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (202) | +14:04 | Edvard Sundman | 1:23:55 | ||
250 | OZONS OK (230) | +14:06 | Valters Abolins | 1:23:56 | ||
251 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +14:06 | Anton Ivanov | 1:23:57 | ||
252 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +14:06 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:57 | ||
253 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +14:07 | Juha Karstunen | 1:23:57 | ||
254 | Rasti E4 (242) | +14:08 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:23:58 | ||
255 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +14:08 | Toni Närvä | 1:23:58 | ||
256 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +14:09 | Joonas Rantala | 1:23:59 | ||
257 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +14:09 | Antti Hakala | 1:23:59 | ||
258 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +14:09 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:24:00 | ||
259 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +14:11 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:24:02 | ||
260 | Copenhagen O (164) | +14:11 | Emil Öbro | 1:24:02 | ||
261 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +14:14 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:24:05 | ||
262 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +14:16 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:24:07 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +14:18 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:24:09 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +14:20 | Jere Kommio | 1:24:11 | ||
265 | Fet OL (211) | +14:21 | Tom Bergan | 1:24:12 | ||
266 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +14:24 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:24:14 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +14:26 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:24:17 | ||
268 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +14:26 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:24:17 | ||
269 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +14:28 | Oskar Nykvist | 1:24:19 | ||
270 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +14:30 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:24:20 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +14:31 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:24:21 | ||
272 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +14:32 | Filip Ivarsson | 1:24:22 | ||
273 | OK Meridians (161) | +14:34 | Andris Cans | 1:24:24 | ||
274 | Forsa OK (678) | +14:34 | Trolin Ander | 1:24:25 | ||
275 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +14:35 | Markus Salo | 1:24:26 | ||
276 | OK Terjärv (613) | +14:37 | Henrik Nygård | 1:24:28 | ||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +14:39 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:24:29 | ||
278 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +14:39 | Niko Nissinen | 1:24:30 | ||
279 | Savon Suunta (648) | +14:39 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:24:30 | ||
280 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +14:41 | Mika Maaninka | 1:24:32 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +14:44 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:24:34 | ||
282 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +14:48 | Per Lindman | 1:24:39 | ||
283 | Pörrötukat (591) | +14:50 | Jan Oeyen | 1:24:41 | ||
284 | Rasti 88 (482) | +14:51 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:24:42 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +14:52 | Santtu Sainio | 1:24:43 | ||
286 | Långhundra IF (184) | +14:52 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:24:43 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +14:54 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:24:45 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut (419) | +14:57 | Aki Saari | 1:24:48 | ||
289 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +14:58 | Niila Ahokas | 1:24:49 | ||
290 | Akilles OK (527) | +15:00 | Emil Johansson | 1:24:50 | ||
291 | JOKA (370) | +15:01 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:24:52 | ||
292 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +15:03 | Petri Forsman | 1:24:54 | ||
293 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +15:06 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:24:57 | ||
294 | Hirviveikot (886) | +15:07 | Matti Sipilä | 1:24:58 | ||
295 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +15:10 | Janne Rossi | 1:25:01 | ||
296 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +15:15 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:25:06 | ||
297 | OK Kirishi (303) | +15:15 | Aleksander Simonov | 1:25:06 | ||
298 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +15:17 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 1:25:08 | ||
299 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +15:21 | Tobias Forsn | 1:25:11 | ||
300 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +15:24 | Tero Junttila | 1:25:14 | ||
301 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +15:24 | Ville Glad | 1:25:15 | ||
302 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +15:25 | Oliver Poland | 1:25:16 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +15:25 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:25:16 | ||
304 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +15:25 | Juha Koskinen | 1:25:16 | ||
305 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +15:28 | Ove Haldin | 1:25:18 | ||
306 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +15:28 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:25:19 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +15:30 | Mikko Lassila | 1:25:21 | ||
308 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +15:30 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:25:21 | ||
309 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +15:32 | Juho Uotila | 1:25:23 | ||
310 | Attunda OK (60) | +15:40 | Martin Gelinder | 1:25:30 | ||
311 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +15:41 | Henri Similä | 1:25:31 | ||
312 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +15:45 | Lionel Melinard | 1:25:36 | ||
313 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +15:46 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:25:37 | ||
314 | Gotlands OF (309) | +15:48 | Peter Skalberg | 1:25:39 | ||
315 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +15:49 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:25:40 | ||
316 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +15:50 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:25:41 | ||
317 | Lynx 3 (174) | +15:53 | Herkko Plit | 1:25:44 | ||
318 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +16:11 | Jonas Byström | 1:26:01 | ||
319 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +16:12 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:26:03 | ||
320 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +16:26 | Lari Takanen | 1:26:17 | ||
321 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +16:28 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:26:19 | ||
322 | RunLab (410) | +16:30 | Andrey Bezdyga | 1:26:21 | ||
323 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +16:30 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:26:21 | ||
324 | Azuolas (661) | +16:31 | Rapolas Striukas | 1:26:22 | ||
325 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +16:32 | Tommy Rantala | 1:26:23 | ||
326 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +16:33 | Nico Nylund | 1:26:24 | ||
327 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +16:36 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:26:26 | ||
328 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +16:41 | Pontus Backlund | 1:26:32 | ||
329 | Norbergs OK (672) | +16:42 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:26:33 | ||
330 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +16:43 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:26:34 | ||
331 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +16:44 | Marcus Jansson | 1:26:35 | ||
332 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +16:45 | Antti Häkämies | 1:26:36 | ||
333 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +16:49 | Atte Honkonen | 1:26:40 | ||
334 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +16:51 | Samuli Heinonen | 1:26:42 | ||
335 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +16:53 | Marko Kivelä | 1:26:44 | ||
336 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +16:55 | Ilya Kolomyets | 1:26:46 | ||
337 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +16:56 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:26:47 | ||
338 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +16:56 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:26:47 | ||
339 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +16:57 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:26:48 | ||
340 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +16:58 | Ville Forsström | 1:26:49 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +17:00 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:26:51 | ||
342 | Stord Orientering (600) | +17:00 | Andreas Polden | 1:26:51 | ||
343 | OK77 (129) | +17:02 | Mikko Salervo | 1:26:53 | ||
344 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +17:03 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:26:54 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +17:04 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:26:55 | ||
346 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +17:05 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:26:56 | ||
347 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +17:06 | Maja Alm | 1:26:57 | ||
348 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +17:07 | Olli Suonpää | 1:26:58 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +17:08 | Janne Karri | 1:26:59 | ||
350 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +17:10 | Pasi Pesola | 1:27:01 | ||
351 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +17:11 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:27:01 | ||
352 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +17:12 | Lauri Huotari | 1:27:03 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +17:16 | Santeri Aikio | 1:27:07 | ||
354 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +17:17 | Antti Haahti | 1:27:08 | ||
355 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +17:18 | Riku Siren | 1:27:08 | ||
356 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +17:20 | Antti Virsu | 1:27:10 | ||
357 | OLG Bern (633) | +17:22 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:27:13 | ||
358 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +17:25 | Milko Lehto | 1:27:16 | ||
359 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +17:26 | Markku Mänty | 1:27:17 | ||
360 | Umeå OK (294) | +17:34 | Simon Nilsson | 1:27:25 | ||
361 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +17:36 | Eero Piironen | 1:27:27 | ||
362 | Petolintu (498) | +17:38 | Mikko Sane | 1:27:29 | ||
363 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +17:39 | Björn Wistrand | 1:27:30 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn (151) | +17:40 | Mikus Purins | 1:27:31 | ||
365 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +18:04 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:27:55 | ||
366 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +18:06 | Jari Holm | 1:27:57 | ||
367 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +18:10 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:28:01 | ||
368 | VERSME (381) | +18:11 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:28:02 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +18:14 | Magnus Thornell | 1:28:05 | ||
370 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +18:17 | Tapio Karppi | 1:28:07 | ||
371 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +18:18 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:28:08 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +18:19 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:28:10 | ||
373 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +18:19 | Anton Sulkula | 1:28:10 | ||
374 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +18:20 | Andreas Luckmann | 1:28:11 | ||
375 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +18:21 | Juha Matilainen | 1:28:12 | ||
376 | OK Roslagen (124) | +18:22 | Joel Lännevall | 1:28:13 | ||
377 | Nordbröden family (542) | +18:25 | Nordbröden| | 1:28:16 | ||
378 | Bristol OK (311) | +18:27 | Mark Bown | 1:28:18 | ||
379 | OK Botnia (181) | +18:28 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:28:18 | ||
380 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +18:29 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:28:19 | ||
381 | OK Nackhe (453) | +18:29 | Per Skyggeson | 1:28:20 | ||
382 | Växjö OK (307) | +18:32 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:28:23 | ||
383 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +18:34 | Petr Basus | 1:28:24 | ||
384 | Väätäiset (668) | +18:34 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:28:25 | ||
385 | OK Kolmården (328) | +18:34 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:28:25 | ||
386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +18:35 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:28:26 | ||
387 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +18:38 | Manne Suominen | 1:28:29 | ||
388 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +18:42 | Jani Vahala | 1:28:33 | ||
389 | Arboga OK (176) | +18:43 | Henrik Wickström | 1:28:34 | ||
390 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +18:49 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:28:40 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +18:50 | Richard Wren | 1:28:41 | ||
392 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +18:54 | Justas Budriunas | 1:28:45 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +18:54 | Jussi Karelo | 1:28:45 | ||
394 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +18:56 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:28:47 | ||
395 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +18:57 | Herttua| Max | 1:28:48 | ||
396 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +18:57 | Matti Linna | 1:28:48 | ||
397 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +18:59 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:28:50 | ||
398 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +19:00 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:28:51 | ||
399 | Nydalens SK (72) | +19:01 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:28:52 | ||
400 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +19:02 | Vili Sormunen | 1:28:53 | ||
401 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +19:04 | Per Öyvind Valen | 1:28:55 | ||
402 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +19:04 | Sami Löfman | 1:28:55 | ||
403 | Modum OL (290) | +19:06 | Eirik Jelstad | 1:28:56 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +19:07 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:28:58 | ||
405 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +19:07 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:28:58 | ||
406 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +19:09 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:29:00 | ||
407 | Oppsal IF (122) | +19:10 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:29:00 | ||
408 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +19:10 | Juha Härö | 1:29:01 | ||
409 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +19:10 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:29:01 | ||
410 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +19:12 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:29:03 | ||
411 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +19:12 | Erik Mattson | 1:29:03 | ||
412 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +19:14 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:29:05 | ||
413 | Pargas IF (80) | +19:15 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:29:06 | ||
414 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +19:18 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:29:09 | ||
415 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +19:20 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:29:11 | ||
416 | OLV Zug (298) | +19:20 | Liisa V. King | 1:29:11 | ||
417 | Omega 3 (786) | +19:25 | Valentin Silakov | 1:29:16 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +19:27 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:29:18 | ||
419 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +19:30 | Sakari Taskila | 1:29:20 | ||
420 | Konserni (1405) | +19:31 | Olli Siren | 1:29:22 | ||
421 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +19:32 | Joakim Berg | 1:29:23 | ||
422 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +19:33 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:29:24 | ||
423 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +19:34 | Antti Rusanen | 1:29:25 | ||
424 | Lynx 4 (169) | +19:36 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:29:27 | ||
425 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +19:38 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:29:29 | ||
426 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +19:39 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:29:30 | ||
427 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +19:40 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:29:30 | ||
428 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +19:40 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:29:31 | ||
429 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +19:41 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:29:32 | ||
430 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +19:46 | Karl Enges | 1:29:37 | ||
431 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +19:46 | Vili Valjakka | 1:29:37 | ||
432 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +19:50 | Maxime GAUDUIN | 1:29:41 | ||
433 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +19:50 | Timo Reinikka | 1:29:41 | ||
434 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +19:55 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:29:46 | ||
435 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +20:01 | Jussi Manninen | 1:29:52 | ||
436 | Olavin Rasti 2 (325) | +20:03 | Juha Kauria | 1:29:54 | ||
437 | Ol Norska (503) | +20:04 | Beat Bergmann | 1:29:55 | ||
438 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1589) | +20:05 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:29:56 | ||
439 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +20:07 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:29:57 | ||
440 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +20:09 | Esa Holappa | 1:30:00 | ||
441 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +20:10 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:30:00 | ||
442 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +20:10 | Ville Niemelä | 1:30:01 | ||
443 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +20:11 | Mika Kerkola | 1:30:02 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +20:12 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:30:03 | ||
445 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +20:18 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:30:09 | ||
446 | Firstbeat (575) | +20:18 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:30:09 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +20:19 | Samuli Hurme | 1:30:10 | ||
448 | Nostars (388) | +20:19 | Sami Sikanen | 1:30:10 | ||
449 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +20:20 | Johan Kask | 1:30:11 | ||
450 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +20:22 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:30:12 | ||
451 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +20:25 | Jani Kohonen | 1:30:16 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | +20:27 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:30:18 | ||
453 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +20:29 | Lasse Torpo | 1:30:20 | ||
454 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +20:30 | Björn Larsson | 1:30:21 | ||
455 | MADROG (607) | +20:31 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:30:22 | ||
456 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +20:34 | Gediminas Morenas | 1:30:25 | ||
457 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +20:35 | Janis Brauns | 1:30:26 | ||
458 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +20:37 | Mika Tohmola | 1:30:28 | ||
459 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +20:42 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:30:33 | ||
460 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +20:43 | Andreas Svensson | 1:30:34 | ||
461 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +20:44 | Joona Putkonen | 1:30:35 | ||
462 | team keisanen (782) | +20:45 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:30:35 | ||
463 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +20:45 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 1:30:36 | ||
464 | Pullin serkut (472) | +20:48 | Hannu Pulli | 1:30:39 | ||
465 | OK Kassit (1542) | +20:52 | Laapas Ari | 1:30:43 | ||
466 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +20:53 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:30:43 | ||
467 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +20:54 | Uvis Soika | 1:30:45 | ||
468 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +20:56 | Tuomas Säily | 1:30:47 | ||
469 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +20:57 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:30:48 | ||
470 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +20:57 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:30:48 | ||
471 | Northern Wind (295) | +20:58 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:30:49 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +20:58 | Kari Salonen | 1:30:49 | ||
473 | Taxi Team (658) | +20:58 | Antti Metsä | 1:30:49 | ||
474 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +21:01 | Tord Hederskog | 1:30:51 | ||
475 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +21:01 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:30:52 | ||
476 | Korven Honka (735) | +21:03 | matti huttunen | 1:30:54 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +21:06 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:30:56 | ||
478 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +21:10 | Gytis Sumskas | 1:31:01 | ||
479 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +21:11 | Paavo Roigas | 1:31:01 | ||
480 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +21:13 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:31:04 | ||
481 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +21:18 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:31:09 | ||
482 | IF Åland (341) | +21:19 | Henrik Söderström | 1:31:10 | ||
483 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +21:20 | Juha Rantala | 1:31:11 | ||
484 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +21:21 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:31:12 | ||
485 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +21:23 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:31:14 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +21:24 | Markus Kettunen | 1:31:15 | ||
487 | OK Kompas (222) | +21:24 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:31:15 | ||
488 | Izhora (562) | +21:25 | Taras Fedorov | 1:31:16 | ||
489 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +21:26 | Juha Pikkarainen | 1:31:17 | ||
490 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +21:30 | Olli Hiitola | 1:31:21 | ||
491 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +21:31 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:31:22 | ||
492 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +21:35 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:31:26 | ||
493 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +21:38 | Petri Kettunen | 1:31:29 | ||
494 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +21:42 | Håkon Christiansen | 1:31:32 | ||
495 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +21:44 | Juris Zilko | 1:31:34 | ||
496 | Fujitsu (829) | +21:44 | Eero Kahila | 1:31:35 | ||
497 | IF Minken (571) | +21:45 | Toni Wik | 1:31:36 | ||
498 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +21:45 | Stian Jensen | 1:31:36 | ||
499 | Haninge SOK (143) | +21:48 | Jesper Lund | 1:31:39 | ||
500 | HelppoRasti (700) | +21:49 | Sami Nurmi | 1:31:39 | ||
501 | IF Thor (256) | +21:49 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:31:40 | ||
502 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +21:50 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:31:41 | ||
503 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +21:52 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:31:43 | ||
504 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +21:53 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:31:43 | ||
505 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +21:55 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:31:45 | ||
506 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +22:01 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:31:52 | ||
507 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +22:03 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:31:54 | ||
508 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +22:15 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:32:05 | ||
509 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +22:15 | Tero Turunen | 1:32:06 | ||
510 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +22:18 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:32:08 | ||
511 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +22:18 | Janis Znotins | 1:32:08 | ||
512 | Omega 2 (372) | +22:19 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:32:10 | ||
513 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +22:20 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:32:11 | ||
514 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +22:24 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:32:15 | ||
515 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +22:25 | Matiass Jansons | 1:32:16 | ||
516 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +22:27 | Niko Nättinen | 1:32:18 | ||
517 | OK Arona (666) | +22:29 | Mats Alvis | 1:32:20 | ||
518 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +22:33 | Gints Trezins | 1:32:24 | ||
519 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +22:34 | Marko Niskanen | 1:32:24 | ||
520 | OK77 2 (510) | +22:38 | Kerkko Visuri | 1:32:29 | ||
521 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +22:38 | Geza Molnar | 1:32:29 | ||
522 | CUS Bologna (345) | +22:39 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 1:32:29 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +22:39 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:32:30 | ||
524 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +22:39 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:32:30 | ||
525 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +22:41 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:32:32 | ||
526 | Sandnes IL (285) | +22:42 | Lars Myklebost | 1:32:32 | ||
527 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +22:43 | VIACHESLAV MATROSENKOV | 1:32:34 | ||
528 | Jussis seven (454) | +22:45 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:32:35 | ||
529 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +22:47 | Wingerei Jörgen | 1:32:38 | ||
530 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +22:47 | Janne Autero | 1:32:38 | ||
531 | Laihian Luja (475) | +22:48 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:32:39 | ||
532 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +22:49 | Reijo Bister | 1:32:40 | ||
533 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +22:50 | Clas Fries | 1:32:41 | ||
534 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +22:51 | Jan Carlsson | 1:32:42 | ||
535 | Asker SK (409) | +22:53 | Svein Granerud | 1:32:44 | ||
536 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +22:55 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:32:46 | ||
537 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +22:59 | Tapio Mattila | 1:32:50 | ||
538 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +23:01 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:32:52 | ||
539 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +23:03 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:32:54 | ||
540 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +23:06 | Alexander Belov | 1:32:57 | ||
541 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +23:07 | Andreas Zeijlon | 1:32:57 | ||
542 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +23:07 | Jarmo Havula | 1:32:58 | ||
543 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +23:08 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:32:59 | ||
544 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +23:13 | Christian Grotnes | 1:33:04 | ||
545 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +23:14 | Kai Paavola | 1:33:05 | ||
546 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +23:17 | Sofia Törnkvist | 1:33:08 | ||
547 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +23:23 | Sami Turunen | 1:33:14 | ||
548 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +23:26 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:33:17 | ||
549 | OK77 3 (705) | +23:29 | Amund Beitnes | 1:33:20 | ||
550 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +23:30 | Mika Tasa | 1:33:21 | ||
551 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +23:32 | ronkku santeri takala | 1:33:22 | ||
552 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +23:33 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:33:24 | ||
553 | Outotec (743) | +23:37 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:33:27 | ||
554 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +23:41 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:33:31 | ||
555 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +23:42 | Jukka Värynen | 1:33:33 | ||
556 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +23:44 | Jari Kavander | 1:33:35 | ||
557 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +23:45 | Istvan Szanto | 1:33:36 | ||
558 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +23:46 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:33:37 | ||
559 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +23:47 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:33:37 | ||
560 | OpusCapita (1496) | +23:49 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:33:40 | ||
561 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +23:51 | Juha Ekola | 1:33:42 | ||
562 | OK77 7 (1159) | +23:54 | Mika Martikainen | 1:33:45 | ||
563 | Lunds OK (316) | +23:55 | Pesho Hedberg | 1:33:46 | ||
564 | Ex-Legends (787) | +23:57 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:33:48 | ||
565 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +23:59 | Heikki Koskela | 1:33:49 | ||
566 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +24:00 | Pekka Fincke | 1:33:51 | ||
567 | IK Kronan (465) | +24:00 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:33:51 | ||
568 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +24:01 | Atte Sievälä | 1:33:52 | ||
569 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +24:03 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:33:54 | ||
570 | Iisu (888) | +24:03 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:33:54 | ||
571 | Team Tommila (952) | +24:07 | Teppo Tommila | 1:33:58 | ||
572 | Närpes OK (200) | +24:09 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:33:59 | ||
573 | Turun NMKY (462) | +24:10 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:34:00 | ||
574 | Kananpojat (804) | +24:12 | Antti Kyckling | 1:34:02 | ||
575 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +24:13 | Jussi Virnala | 1:34:04 | ||
576 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +24:14 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:34:05 | ||
577 | OK West (681) | +24:15 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:34:06 | ||
578 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +24:18 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:34:09 | ||
579 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +24:23 | Juha-Pekka Hukkanen | 1:34:14 | ||
580 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +24:25 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:34:16 | ||
581 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +24:26 | Hannu Paaso | 1:34:17 | ||
582 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +24:29 | Jari Kleemola | 1:34:20 | ||
583 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +24:29 | Andres Saetalu | 1:34:20 | ||
584 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +24:30 | Mikko Rinta | 1:34:20 | ||
585 | SK Mercury (512) | +24:30 | Mati Korrol | 1:34:21 | ||
586 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +24:32 | Panu Peisa | 1:34:23 | ||
587 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +24:33 | Arto Palsio | 1:34:24 | ||
588 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +24:34 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:34:25 | ||
589 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +24:34 | Mats Hall | 1:34:25 | ||
590 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +24:35 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:34:26 | ||
591 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +24:39 | Riku Salo | 1:34:30 | ||
592 | Malax IF (265) | +24:42 | Stefan Höstman | 1:34:33 | ||
593 | Kops (1095) | +24:43 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:34:34 | ||
594 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +24:48 | Mats Åberg | 1:34:38 | ||
595 | SK-0K (539) | +24:49 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:34:39 | ||
596 | Maasillat (1092) | +24:49 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:34:40 | ||
597 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +24:52 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:34:43 | ||
598 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1047) | +24:53 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:34:43 | ||
599 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +24:53 | Juho Marila | 1:34:44 | ||
600 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +24:57 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:34:47 | ||
601 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +24:58 | Juhani Toimela | 1:34:48 | ||
602 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +24:59 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:34:50 | ||
603 | Rastikarhut 2 (443) | +25:00 | Jari Jonkka | 1:34:50 | ||
604 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +25:01 | Mikko Laine | 1:34:51 | ||
605 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +25:01 | Leif Ena | 1:34:52 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +25:06 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:34:56 | ||
607 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +25:06 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:34:57 | ||
608 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +25:08 | Thomas Persson | 1:34:59 | ||
609 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +25:12 | Taneli Autio | 1:35:02 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +25:17 | Erika Lindholm | 1:35:08 | ||
611 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +25:20 | Petri Teittinen | 1:35:10 | ||
612 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +25:21 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:35:12 | ||
613 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +25:22 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:35:12 | ||
614 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +25:27 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:35:18 | ||
615 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +25:32 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:35:23 | ||
616 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +25:34 | Johan Päivike | 1:35:25 | ||
617 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +25:34 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:35:25 | ||
618 | Finnmap (1072) | +25:38 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:35:28 | ||
619 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +25:41 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:35:31 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +25:41 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:35:32 | ||
621 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +25:41 | Peteris Drukis | 1:35:32 | ||
622 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +25:42 | Joni Juva | 1:35:33 | ||
623 | SCA Finland (1367) | +25:44 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:35:35 | ||
624 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +25:45 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:35:36 | ||
625 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +25:45 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:35:36 | ||
626 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +25:46 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:35:37 | ||
627 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +25:46 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:35:37 | ||
628 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +25:47 | Arto Laukka | 1:35:38 | ||
629 | OK Saldus (170) | +25:48 | Ivars Valtass | 1:35:39 | ||
630 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +25:51 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:35:42 | ||
631 | Kela (707) | +25:51 | Ville Viisanen | 1:35:42 | ||
632 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +25:52 | Ales Kozumplik | 1:35:43 | ||
633 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +25:53 | Timo Valkonen | 1:35:44 | ||
634 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +25:54 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:35:45 | ||
635 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +25:55 | Johan Klintberg | 1:35:46 | ||
636 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +25:56 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:35:47 | ||
637 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +25:58 | Miia Niittynen | 1:35:48 | ||
638 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +26:00 | Mikko Torro | 1:35:51 | ||
639 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +26:01 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:35:52 | ||
640 | Endurance (710) | +26:02 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:35:53 | ||
641 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +26:03 | Jussi Kumpula | 1:35:54 | ||
642 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +26:05 | Keijo Viilo | 1:35:56 | ||
643 | Metsähallitus (748) | +26:05 | Sami Hakala | 1:35:56 | ||
644 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +26:05 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:35:56 | ||
645 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +26:06 | Rami Rintala | 1:35:57 | ||
646 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +26:10 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:36:01 | ||
647 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +26:11 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:36:02 | ||
648 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +26:13 | Jukka Liuha | 1:36:03 | ||
649 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +26:13 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:36:04 | ||
650 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +26:15 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:36:06 | ||
651 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +26:19 | Antti Laine | 1:36:09 | ||
652 | Njurunda OK (278) | +26:19 | Niklas Martin | 1:36:10 | ||
653 | Emit (760) | +26:20 | Paulo Franco | 1:36:11 | ||
654 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +26:22 | Jesse Rousu | 1:36:13 | ||
655 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +26:23 | Marc Kerckhofs | 1:36:13 | ||
656 | Kalinka (286) | +26:24 | Denis Pugachev | 1:36:14 | ||
657 | John Deere (1054) | +26:24 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:36:15 | ||
658 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +26:26 | Mikael Mattila | 1:36:16 | ||
659 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +26:28 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:36:19 | ||
660 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +26:29 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:36:19 | ||
661 | Koovee 5 (593) | +26:29 | Timo Koski | 1:36:20 | ||
662 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +26:30 | Markku Järvinen | 1:36:21 | ||
663 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +26:32 | Juho Larjanne | 1:36:22 | ||
664 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +26:33 | Asko Nykänen | 1:36:23 | ||
665 | OK Älgen (204) | +26:34 | Mats Lilja | 1:36:25 | ||
666 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +26:37 | Mika Maukonen | 1:36:28 | ||
667 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +26:39 | Joni Lammi | 1:36:30 | ||
668 | OK Skeidi (404) | +26:42 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:36:32 | ||
669 | Team Happonen (1458) | +26:43 | Markus Happonen | 1:36:34 | ||
670 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +26:44 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:36:34 | ||
671 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +26:44 | Sampsa Elomaa | 1:36:35 | ||
672 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +26:45 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:36:36 | ||
673 | Cage (626) | +26:45 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:36:36 | ||
674 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +26:46 | Ivan Egorov | 1:36:37 | ||
675 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +26:46 | Niko Latva | 1:36:37 | ||
676 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +26:51 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:36:42 | ||
677 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +26:52 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 1:36:43 | ||
678 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +26:53 | Janne Kämä | 1:36:44 | ||
679 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +26:54 | Timo Siivonen | 1:36:45 | ||
680 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +26:57 | Aigars Kokins | 1:36:48 | ||
681 | Valtra (992) | +26:58 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:36:48 | ||
682 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +27:01 | Rihards Stagis | 1:36:52 | ||
683 | GNEIST (605) | +27:01 | Tom Johannessen | 1:36:52 | ||
684 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +27:06 | Vladimir Galov | 1:36:57 | ||
685 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +27:06 | Björn Carlsson | 1:36:57 | ||
686 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +27:07 | Timo Kauppila | 1:36:58 | ||
687 | Medeina (335) | +27:08 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:36:59 | ||
688 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +27:15 | Simo Laine | 1:37:06 | ||
689 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +27:16 | Mikko Halonen | 1:37:07 | ||
690 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +27:17 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:37:07 | ||
691 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +27:17 | Ola Svärd | 1:37:08 | ||
692 | Mona OK (879) | +27:17 | Egils Purins | 1:37:08 | ||
693 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +27:18 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:37:09 | ||
694 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +27:18 | Raiko Pousi | 1:37:09 | ||
695 | Turku Multisport (840) | +27:19 | Petteri Kela | 1:37:09 | ||
696 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +27:20 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:37:11 | ||
697 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +27:20 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:37:11 | ||
698 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +27:23 | Olli Kantanen | 1:37:14 | ||
699 | OK77 4 (457) | +27:27 | Mika Pasonen | 1:37:18 | ||
700 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +27:29 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:37:20 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +27:32 | Hampus Möller | 1:37:22 | ||
702 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +27:35 | Oscar Arman | 1:37:25 | ||
703 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +27:36 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:37:27 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +27:38 | Marko Virta | 1:37:28 | ||
705 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +27:52 | Markus Oksanen | 1:37:43 | ||
706 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +27:55 | Risto Ruohola | 1:37:46 | ||
707 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +27:57 | Janne Konttila | 1:37:48 | ||
708 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +27:58 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:37:49 | ||
709 | Epilän Esa (723) | +28:01 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:37:52 | ||
710 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +28:04 | Mats Sundbue | 1:37:54 | ||
711 | RC Eemeli (1379) | +28:07 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:37:58 | ||
712 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +28:11 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:38:02 | ||
713 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +28:14 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:38:04 | ||
714 | Seskarö IF (926) | +28:14 | Nils Henriksson | 1:38:05 | ||
715 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +28:17 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:38:08 | ||
716 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +28:24 | Marko Hoikka | 1:38:15 | ||
717 | Atria (838) | +28:30 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:38:21 | ||
718 | VTT (1014) | +28:35 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:38:26 | ||
719 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +28:37 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:38:27 | ||
720 | OK Kristina (442) | +28:39 | Jens Hagback | 1:38:30 | ||
721 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +28:39 | Risto Kolstela | 1:38:30 | ||
722 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +28:40 | Miika Utter | 1:38:30 | ||
723 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +28:45 | Matti Vuori | 1:38:36 | ||
724 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +28:46 | Jussi Ranki | 1:38:36 | ||
725 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +28:48 | Juho Koskinen | 1:38:38 | ||
726 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +28:48 | Kaj Grön | 1:38:39 | ||
727 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +28:49 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:38:40 | ||
728 | LOHIRA (560) | +28:50 | Pekka Koponen | 1:38:41 | ||
729 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +28:57 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:38:48 | ||
730 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +28:58 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:38:48 | ||
731 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +28:59 | Reima Rajala | 1:38:50 | ||
732 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +29:00 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:38:50 | ||
733 | Navi 2 (275) | +29:01 | Niko Kauria | 1:38:52 | ||
734 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +29:04 | Jukka Eeva | 1:38:55 | ||
735 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +29:14 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:39:04 | ||
736 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +29:18 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:39:09 | ||
737 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +29:52 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:39:43 | ||
738 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +29:54 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:39:45 | ||
739 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +29:55 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:39:46 | ||
740 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +29:59 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:39:49 | ||
741 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +30:00 | Krista Joona | 1:39:51 | ||
742 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +30:02 | Maria Sainio | 1:39:53 | ||
743 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +30:05 | Tero Rönkä | 1:39:55 | ||
744 | Ne v forme (364) | +30:05 | Vladimir Afanasyev | 1:39:56 | ||
745 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +30:09 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:39:59 | ||
746 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +30:12 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:40:03 | ||
747 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +30:13 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:40:04 | ||
748 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +30:19 | Bruno Nazario | 1:40:10 | ||
749 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +30:22 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:40:13 | ||
750 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +30:30 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:40:20 | ||
751 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +30:33 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:40:23 | ||
752 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +30:36 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:40:27 | ||
753 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +30:40 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:40:31 | ||
754 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +30:40 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:40:31 | ||
755 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +30:42 | Miikka Haataja | 1:40:33 | ||
756 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +30:45 | Antti Rauhala | 1:40:36 | ||
757 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +30:54 | Antti Lindgren | 1:40:45 | ||
758 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +30:55 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:40:46 | ||
759 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +31:01 | Jannina Gustafsson | 1:40:51 | ||
760 | Rastitykki (946) | +31:03 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:40:54 | ||
761 | Oscar (1058) | +31:04 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:40:55 | ||
762 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +31:07 | Remo Thoma | 1:40:58 | ||
763 | Lynx 5 (550) | +31:11 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:41:02 | ||
764 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +31:14 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:41:05 | ||
765 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +31:15 | Topi Huttunen | 1:41:06 | ||
766 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +31:15 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:41:06 | ||
767 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +31:17 | Mika Lammi | 1:41:08 | ||
768 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +31:17 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:41:08 | ||
769 | OC Toffee (439) | +31:22 | Asko Hänninen | 1:41:13 | ||
770 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +31:32 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:41:23 | ||
771 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +31:35 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:41:26 | ||
772 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +31:36 | Joona Lindroth | 1:41:27 | ||
773 | Team Azure (623) | +31:38 | Tommi Lainema | 1:41:29 | ||
774 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +31:39 | Mika Elo | 1:41:30 | ||
775 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +31:39 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:41:30 | ||
776 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +31:42 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:41:33 | ||
777 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +31:44 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:41:35 | ||
778 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +31:46 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:41:37 | ||
779 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +31:48 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:41:38 | ||
780 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +31:53 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:41:43 | ||
781 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +31:53 | Antti Jutila | 1:41:44 | ||
782 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +31:55 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:41:45 | ||
783 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +31:55 | Esko Kupsala | 1:41:46 | ||
784 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +31:56 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:41:46 | ||
785 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +31:57 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:41:48 | ||
786 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +31:57 | Joni Tonteri | 1:41:48 | ||
787 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +32:02 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:41:52 | ||
788 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +32:07 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:41:58 | ||
789 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (962) | +32:18 | Keijo Kiema | 1:42:09 | ||
790 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +32:26 | Hans Peder Langbekkhei | 1:42:17 | ||
791 | FTA 4 (1240) | +32:27 | Tiia Miettinen | 1:42:18 | ||
792 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +32:29 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:42:20 | ||
793 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +32:32 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:42:23 | ||
794 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +32:45 | Sami Pietilä | 1:42:36 | ||
795 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +32:45 | Panu Karhu | 1:42:36 | ||
796 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +32:51 | Antero Laakso | 1:42:42 | ||
797 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +32:54 | Ola Henriksson | 1:42:45 | ||
798 | Murut (561) | +32:56 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:42:46 | ||
799 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +32:59 | Timo Rantala | 1:42:50 | ||
800 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +33:09 | Oliver Breiling | 1:43:00 | ||
801 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +33:11 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:43:01 | ||
802 | Beach Boys (704) | +33:28 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:43:19 | ||
803 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +33:38 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:43:29 | ||
804 | FK Önskan (1451) | +33:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:43:30 | ||
805 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +33:40 | Juuso Reponen | 1:43:31 | ||
806 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +33:45 | Joakim Hakala | 1:43:36 | ||
807 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +33:47 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:43:38 | ||
808 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +33:50 | jouni päivikki | 1:43:41 | ||
809 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +33:56 | Oskar Breilin | 1:43:47 | ||
810 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +33:58 | Jari Juntunen | 1:43:49 | ||
811 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +34:01 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:43:51 | ||
812 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +34:02 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:43:52 | ||
813 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +34:11 | Jarkko Japola | 1:44:02 | ||
814 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +34:13 | Juuso Västilä | 1:44:04 | ||
815 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +34:14 | Steven Clelland | 1:44:05 | ||
816 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +34:18 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:44:09 | ||
817 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +34:22 | Juha Koski | 1:44:13 | ||
818 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +34:26 | Turo Valkama | 1:44:17 | ||
819 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +34:27 | Teemu Laine | 1:44:18 | ||
820 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +34:28 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:44:19 | ||
821 | AC Harharetki (752) | +34:41 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:44:32 | ||
822 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +34:43 | Sabina Bäck | 1:44:33 | ||
823 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +34:46 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:44:37 | ||
824 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +34:50 | Kari Venho | 1:44:41 | ||
825 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (734) | +34:52 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:44:43 | ||
826 | OK Ravinen 4 (1335) | +34:54 | James Haynes | 1:44:45 | ||
827 | Pelikassit (1472) | +34:57 | Juha Mähönen | 1:44:48 | ||
828 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +34:59 | Antti Korhonen | 1:44:50 | ||
829 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +35:00 | Henna Höglund | 1:44:51 | ||
830 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +35:03 | Sami Jussila | 1:44:54 | ||
831 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +35:04 | Lasse Parikka | 1:44:54 | ||
832 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +35:05 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:44:56 | ||
833 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +35:06 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:44:57 | ||
834 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +35:07 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:44:57 | ||
835 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +35:11 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:45:02 | ||
836 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +35:13 | Mikko Luoma | 1:45:03 | ||
837 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +35:13 | Antti Jokinen | 1:45:04 | ||
838 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +35:17 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:45:08 | ||
839 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +35:17 | Tapio Mannila | 1:45:08 | ||
840 | Rastihaukat (509) | +35:19 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:45:09 | ||
841 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +35:29 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:45:20 | ||
842 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +35:30 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:45:21 | ||
843 | KeparDI (324) | +35:32 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:45:23 | ||
844 | Rejlers (669) | +35:36 | Timo Haltia | 1:45:26 | ||
845 | Bona Fide (664) | +35:40 | Ylo Viru | 1:45:31 | ||
846 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +35:43 | Teemu Partio | 1:45:34 | ||
847 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +35:44 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 1:45:35 | ||
848 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +35:46 | Jorma Harju | 1:45:37 | ||
849 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +35:48 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:45:39 | ||
850 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +35:49 | Juha Korpio | 1:45:40 | ||
851 | P-KR (1051) | +36:00 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:45:51 | ||
852 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +36:16 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:46:07 | ||
853 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (750) | +36:18 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:46:08 | ||
854 | MS Parma 8 (1621) | +36:19 | Juha Lehtola | 1:46:10 | ||
855 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +36:23 | Joonas Kauppinen | 1:46:13 | ||
856 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +36:23 | Janne Lumia | 1:46:14 | ||
857 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +36:29 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:46:20 | ||
858 | Rastiketut (363) | +36:33 | Jukka Aho | 1:46:24 | ||
859 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +36:37 | Sami Sjöblom | 1:46:28 | ||
860 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +36:40 | Antti Kainu | 1:46:31 | ||
861 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +36:41 | Markku Viitala | 1:46:32 | ||
862 | Östmarka OK (337) | +36:41 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:46:32 | ||
863 | Lahden Kaleva (348) | +36:44 | Juha Vornanen | 1:46:35 | ||
864 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +36:48 | Pekka Vieno | 1:46:39 | ||
865 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +36:49 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:46:40 | ||
866 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +36:50 | Markus Pentti | 1:46:41 | ||
867 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +36:51 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:46:42 | ||
868 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +36:52 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:46:42 | ||
869 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +36:53 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:46:44 | ||
870 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +36:54 | Jani Keto | 1:46:45 | ||
871 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +36:57 | Juha Riepponen | 1:46:48 | ||
872 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +37:00 | Benny Forsström | 1:46:51 | ||
873 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +37:02 | Reijo Toppari | 1:46:53 | ||
874 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +37:03 | Kalle Turpeinen | 1:46:54 | ||
875 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +37:04 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:46:55 | ||
876 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +37:07 | Valeriy Barkalov | 1:46:57 | ||
877 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +37:07 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:46:58 | ||
878 | OK Skarpdal (586) | +37:09 | Ingela Matsson | 1:47:00 | ||
879 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +37:09 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:47:00 | ||
880 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +37:12 | Jonas Gvildys | 1:47:03 | ||
881 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +37:15 | Saara Malinen | 1:47:05 | ||
882 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +37:16 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:47:07 | ||
883 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +37:20 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:47:11 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +37:21 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:47:11 | ||
885 | Ök-94 (411) | +37:22 | Magne Knudsen | 1:47:13 | ||
886 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +37:23 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:47:14 | ||
887 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +37:30 | Harri Jokela | 1:47:21 | ||
888 | SAL (813) | +37:32 | Atte Aalto | 1:47:23 | ||
889 | NTNUI 5 (159) | +37:33 | Ivar Marthinusen | 1:47:24 | ||
890 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +37:35 | Leppänen Markus | 1:47:26 | ||
891 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +37:35 | Jari Rajala | 1:47:26 | ||
892 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +37:36 | Jari Parviainen | 1:47:27 | ||
893 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +37:39 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:47:29 | ||
894 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +37:40 | Henri Saari | 1:47:31 | ||
895 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +37:40 | pekka patana | 1:47:31 | ||
896 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +37:41 | Marko Marenk | 1:47:32 | ||
897 | team käenpesä (1050) | +37:43 | Tomi Salminen | 1:47:34 | ||
898 | OK Jorren (718) | +37:50 | Staffan Granholm | 1:47:40 | ||
899 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +37:51 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:47:42 | ||
900 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +37:52 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:47:43 | ||
901 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +37:53 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:47:43 | ||
902 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +37:54 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:47:45 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +37:56 | Bernt Slotte | 1:47:47 | ||
904 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +37:58 | Tommi Nyman | 1:47:49 | ||
905 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +38:08 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:47:59 | ||
906 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +38:09 | Antti Laakso | 1:48:00 | ||
907 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +38:15 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:48:06 | ||
908 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +38:25 | Mikael Perers | 1:48:16 | ||
909 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +38:30 | Sini Pekkala | 1:48:20 | ||
910 | OMG (686) | +38:30 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:48:21 | ||
911 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +38:31 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:48:22 | ||
912 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +38:34 | Tommi Falck | 1:48:25 | ||
913 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +38:45 | Jouni Leinonen | 1:48:36 | ||
914 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | +38:49 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:48:40 | ||
915 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +38:53 | Lenka Poklopova | 1:48:44 | ||
916 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +38:56 | Timo Rapeli | 1:48:47 | ||
917 | Östmarka OK 2 (1617) | +38:58 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 1:48:49 | ||
918 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +39:02 | Elias Peltonen | 1:48:53 | ||
919 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +39:04 | Oluf Böckman | 1:48:55 | ||
920 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +39:05 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:48:56 | ||
921 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +39:06 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:48:57 | ||
922 | RisuReikä (1481) | +39:06 | Ivan Hukkanen | 1:48:57 | ||
923 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +39:17 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:49:08 | ||
924 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +39:20 | Olli Sundberg | 1:49:11 | ||
925 | Palo-88 (1114) | +39:22 | Mika Rintala | 1:49:13 | ||
926 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +39:24 | Ville Ukskoski | 1:49:14 | ||
927 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +39:25 | Mika Immonen | 1:49:16 | ||
928 | Puolangan Ryhti (236) | +39:26 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:49:17 | ||
929 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +39:28 | Antti Pekkala | 1:49:19 | ||
930 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +39:28 | Juha Väisänen | 1:49:19 | ||
931 | Mattersoft (1048) | +39:28 | Harri Pasila | 1:49:19 | ||
932 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +39:29 | Marko Ruti | 1:49:20 | ||
933 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +39:29 | Kaupo Järve | 1:49:20 | ||
934 | Herraseura (1337) | +39:32 | Matti Timonen | 1:49:23 | ||
935 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +39:37 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:49:28 | ||
936 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +39:39 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:49:30 | ||
937 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +39:41 | Kimmo Maukonen | 1:49:32 | ||
938 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +39:45 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:49:36 | ||
939 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (849) | +39:48 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:49:39 | ||
940 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +39:51 | Matti Nummi | 1:49:42 | ||
941 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +39:52 | Marko Lehtosaari | 1:49:42 | ||
942 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +39:55 | Mikael Gull | 1:49:46 | ||
943 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +40:00 | Johan Hedman | 1:49:51 | ||
944 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +40:10 | Kari Nerg | 1:50:00 | ||
945 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +40:11 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:50:02 | ||
946 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +40:17 | Ari Paganus | 1:50:08 | ||
947 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +40:18 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:50:08 | ||
948 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +40:18 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:50:09 | ||
949 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +40:20 | Pekka Lammi | 1:50:10 | ||
950 | OK77 6 (693) | +40:20 | Sasu Mellanen | 1:50:11 | ||
951 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +40:21 | Harri Kaitola | 1:50:12 | ||
952 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +40:22 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:50:13 | ||
953 | Puujalad (772) | +40:25 | Eero Säde | 1:50:16 | ||
954 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +40:29 | Juha Jalonen | 1:50:20 | ||
955 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +40:31 | Eero Haverinen | 1:50:22 | ||
956 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +40:33 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:50:24 | ||
957 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +40:34 | Petri Hynninen | 1:50:24 | ||
958 | EDX (979) | +40:35 | Hannu Kröger | 1:50:26 | ||
959 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +40:36 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:50:27 | ||
960 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +40:38 | Nillo Halonen | 1:50:29 | ||
961 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +40:38 | Timo Moilanen | 1:50:29 | ||
962 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +40:39 | Samuele Canella | 1:50:29 | ||
963 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +40:41 | Janne Poikkimäki | 1:50:32 | ||
964 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +40:42 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:50:32 | ||
965 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +40:45 | Tomi Tasanen | 1:50:36 | ||
966 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +40:45 | Jari Virolainen | 1:50:36 | ||
967 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +40:50 | Markus von Bister | 1:50:41 | ||
968 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +40:52 | Mika Nissinen | 1:50:43 | ||
969 | SK-Villa (1410) | +40:55 | Jussi Koivumaa | 1:50:46 | ||
970 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +40:57 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:50:48 | ||
971 | Javonis (438) | +40:58 | Martynas Laukys | 1:50:49 | ||
972 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +40:59 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:50:50 | ||
973 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +40:59 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:50:50 | ||
974 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +41:01 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:50:51 | ||
975 | Veikkaus (916) | +41:02 | Marko Virtanen | 1:50:53 | ||
976 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1545) | +41:03 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:50:54 | ||
977 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +41:04 | Tero Rannila | 1:50:55 | ||
978 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +41:05 | Markku Paija | 1:50:56 | ||
979 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +41:07 | Matti Salonen | 1:50:58 | ||
980 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +41:08 | Valtteri Patana | 1:50:59 | ||
981 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +41:10 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:51:01 | ||
982 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +41:13 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:51:04 | ||
983 | Aivan Sama (377) | +41:19 | Juha Oravainen | 1:51:10 | ||
984 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +41:21 | Sami Kervinen | 1:51:11 | ||
985 | Settiäijät (671) | +41:24 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:51:15 | ||
986 | Vesta (576) | +41:26 | ILYA BRENAIZEN | 1:51:17 | ||
987 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +41:32 | Petri Rauhakallio | 1:51:22 | ||
988 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +41:40 | Niklas Wiik | 1:51:31 | ||
989 | 2Einsteins (793) | +41:48 | Harri Niiranen | 1:51:39 | ||
990 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +41:50 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:51:41 | ||
991 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +41:57 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 1:51:48 | ||
992 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (987) | +41:59 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:51:50 | ||
993 | PaVi (749) | +42:01 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:51:52 | ||
994 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +42:02 | Ville Mattila | 1:51:53 | ||
995 | OK Lundo (778) | +42:03 | Mikko Valkama | 1:51:54 | ||
996 | KRP (1588) | +42:04 | Markus Välimäki | 1:51:55 | ||
997 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +42:05 | Juha Turunen | 1:51:56 | ||
998 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +42:06 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:51:57 | ||
999 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +42:07 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:51:57 | ||
1000 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +42:12 | Mikko Frisk | 1:52:02 | ||
1001 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +42:13 | Mika Laurila | 1:52:04 | ||
1002 | Valbo AIF (444) | +42:16 | Stefan Stridh | 1:52:07 | ||
1003 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +42:17 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:52:08 | ||
1004 | Metsä Group (1575) | +42:19 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:52:10 | ||
1005 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +42:22 | Janne Peltola | 1:52:13 | ||
1006 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +42:23 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:52:14 | ||
1007 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +42:24 | Risto Lintula | 1:52:14 | ||
1008 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +42:28 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:52:19 | ||
1009 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +42:29 | Petri Hietala | 1:52:20 | ||
1010 | Solf IK (524) | +42:30 | Caj Snickars | 1:52:20 | ||
1011 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +42:31 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:52:21 | ||
1012 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +42:31 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:52:22 | ||
1013 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +42:32 | Tapani Vehko | 1:52:22 | ||
1014 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +42:33 | Tony Lagerros | 1:52:24 | ||
1015 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +42:36 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:52:26 | ||
1016 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +42:42 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:52:33 | ||
1017 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +42:44 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:52:35 | ||
1018 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +42:53 | Mika Toroi | 1:52:44 | ||
1019 | IK Falken (495) | +42:54 | Christoffer Melin | 1:52:45 | ||
1020 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +42:59 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:52:50 | ||
1021 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +43:00 | Ronnie Emet | 1:52:50 | ||
1022 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +43:03 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:52:53 | ||
1023 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +43:06 | Johanna Hallberg | 1:52:57 | ||
1024 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +43:07 | Arto Vesamo | 1:52:58 | ||
1025 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +43:07 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:52:58 | ||
1026 | OK Lalle (779) | +43:10 | Johan Alenius | 1:53:01 | ||
1027 | Turun Visat (595) | +43:11 | Matti Jokinen | 1:53:02 | ||
1028 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +43:12 | Rune Christiansen | 1:53:03 | ||
1029 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +43:15 | Simo Suutari | 1:53:06 | ||
1030 | Poligoni (1442) | +43:16 | Eero Mänty | 1:53:07 | ||
1031 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +43:17 | Tari Oksanen | 1:53:07 | ||
1032 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +43:17 | Felix Larsson | 1:53:08 | ||
1033 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +43:26 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:53:16 | ||
1034 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +43:29 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:53:20 | ||
1035 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +43:30 | Erik Olsson | 1:53:21 | ||
1036 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +43:32 | Markus Haakana | 1:53:23 | ||
1037 | Korpisoturit (908) | +43:33 | Sami Merovuo | 1:53:24 | ||
1038 | Tif Viking (1624) | +43:35 | Brage Hellen | 1:53:26 | ||
1039 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +43:39 | Jukka Ruusunen | 1:53:29 | ||
1040 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +43:44 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:53:35 | ||
1041 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +43:46 | Germo Kenner | 1:53:37 | ||
1042 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +43:51 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:53:42 | ||
1043 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +43:52 | Juhana Lankinen | 1:53:43 | ||
1044 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +44:01 | Roar Rask Pedersen | 1:53:52 | ||
1045 | RaTro (1338) | +44:02 | Maria Itkonen | 1:53:53 | ||
1046 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +44:05 | Marko Saari | 1:53:56 | ||
1047 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +44:05 | Joni Oja | 1:53:56 | ||
1048 | ORT (1550) | +44:10 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:54:00 | ||
1049 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +44:12 | Heikki Tennilä | 1:54:02 | ||
1050 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +44:16 | Henna Salminen | 1:54:06 | ||
1051 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +44:18 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:54:09 | ||
1052 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +44:19 | Tomi Latvala | 1:54:10 | ||
1053 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +44:20 | Marko Hartonen | 1:54:11 | ||
1054 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +44:22 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:54:13 | ||
1055 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +44:22 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:54:13 | ||
1056 | SK Uranus (791) | +44:24 | Mikko Remsu | 1:54:15 | ||
1057 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +44:27 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:54:18 | ||
1058 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +44:28 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:54:19 | ||
1059 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +44:31 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:54:21 | ||
1060 | Aron Haka (1595) | +44:32 | Sakari Herrala | 1:54:23 | ||
1061 | Turska (1166) | +44:35 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:54:26 | ||
1062 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +44:36 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:54:27 | ||
1063 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +44:37 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:54:28 | ||
1064 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +44:38 | Tero Kokko | 1:54:29 | ||
1065 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +44:38 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:54:29 | ||
1066 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +44:39 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:54:30 | ||
1067 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +44:40 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:54:31 | ||
1068 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +44:41 | Jari Schroderus | 1:54:32 | ||
1069 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +44:43 | Markku Saksa | 1:54:34 | ||
1070 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +44:44 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:54:34 | ||
1071 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +44:45 | Sami Sipilä | 1:54:36 | ||
1072 | Contact force (1202) | +44:46 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:54:36 | ||
1073 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +44:47 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:54:38 | ||
1074 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +44:47 | Kari Partanen | 1:54:38 | ||
1075 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +44:49 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:54:40 | ||
1076 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +44:50 | Antti Nykänen | 1:54:41 | ||
1077 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +44:51 | Joni Imponen | 1:54:42 | ||
1078 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +44:51 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:54:42 | ||
1079 | Econocap (1598) | +44:51 | Kerstin Burnett | 1:54:42 | ||
1080 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +44:52 | Visa Sippu | 1:54:42 | ||
1081 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +44:52 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:54:43 | ||
1082 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +44:53 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:54:44 | ||
1083 | Köntit (922) | +45:02 | Niina Laakso | 1:54:52 | ||
1084 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +45:03 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:54:54 | ||
1085 | Neliveto (1273) | +45:06 | Juha Paturi | 1:54:57 | ||
1086 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +45:08 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:54:59 | ||
1087 | Navi 3 (842) | +45:09 | Juha Pasonen | 1:54:59 | ||
1088 | Savon Rasti (796) | +45:10 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:55:01 | ||
1089 | Cargotec (737) | +45:12 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:55:03 | ||
1090 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +45:12 | Tero Järvinen | 1:55:03 | ||
1091 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +45:13 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:55:04 | ||
1092 | Team Lost (1074) | +45:15 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:55:06 | ||
1093 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +45:16 | Matias Hakala | 1:55:07 | ||
1094 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +45:17 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:55:08 | ||
1095 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +45:20 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:55:10 | ||
1096 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +45:20 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:55:11 | ||
1097 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +45:22 | Rami Helander | 1:55:13 | ||
1098 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +45:23 | Kaj Raute | 1:55:14 | ||
1099 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +45:24 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:55:15 | ||
1100 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +45:26 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:55:17 | ||
1101 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +45:27 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:55:18 | ||
1102 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +45:27 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 1:55:18 | ||
1103 | Weljekset (1231) | +45:28 | Antti Tervo | 1:55:19 | ||
1104 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +45:29 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:55:19 | ||
1105 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +45:29 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:55:20 | ||
1106 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +45:31 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:55:22 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +45:33 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:55:23 | ||
1108 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +45:34 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:55:25 | ||
1109 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +45:35 | Miika Rantanen | 1:55:26 | ||
1110 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +45:36 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:55:27 | ||
1111 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +45:37 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:55:28 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +45:39 | Pekka Vesala | 1:55:30 | ||
1113 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +45:40 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:55:31 | ||
1114 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +45:42 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:55:33 | ||
1115 | Glow (1436) | +45:43 | Teemu Tupala | 1:55:34 | ||
1116 | CSC (1106) | +45:43 | Ville Savolainen | 1:55:34 | ||
1117 | Datactica (906) | +45:44 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:55:35 | ||
1118 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +45:45 | Erkka Saukko | 1:55:36 | ||
1119 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +45:46 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:55:36 | ||
1120 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +45:46 | Simo Norema | 1:55:36 | ||
1121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +45:46 | Aku Korhonen | 1:55:37 | ||
1122 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +45:47 | Mikael Sippo | 1:55:37 | ||
1123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +45:47 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:55:38 | ||
1124 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +45:47 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:55:38 | ||
1125 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +45:48 | Harri Luurila | 1:55:39 | ||
1126 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +45:48 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:55:39 | ||
1127 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +45:50 | Ari Lemponen | 1:55:41 | ||
1128 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +45:50 | Arthur Vuola | 1:55:41 | ||
1129 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +45:50 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:55:41 | ||
1130 | SK Mortis (1407) | +45:55 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:55:45 | ||
1131 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +45:57 | Juho Rutila | 1:55:48 | ||
1132 | Peab Seicon (602) | +45:59 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:55:50 | ||
1133 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +46:08 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:55:59 | ||
1134 | FTA (794) | +46:09 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:55:59 | ||
1135 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (758) | +46:09 | Andrey Egorov | 1:56:00 | ||
1136 | OC Puisto (610) | +46:11 | Juha Meronen | 1:56:02 | ||
1137 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +46:12 | Jani Honkanen | 1:56:03 | ||
1138 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +46:13 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:56:03 | ||
1139 | Riihon ukk (566) | +46:13 | Niko Jokinen | 1:56:04 | ||
1140 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +46:16 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:56:07 | ||
1141 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +46:17 | Mikko Kivipuro | 1:56:08 | ||
1142 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +46:17 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:56:08 | ||
1143 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +46:18 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:56:09 | ||
1144 | OK West 2 (1056) | +46:20 | Hendri Parrol | 1:56:11 | ||
1145 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +46:22 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:56:13 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +46:25 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:56:16 | ||
1147 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +46:28 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:56:19 | ||
1148 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +46:35 | Sami Sivunen | 1:56:26 | ||
1149 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +46:36 | Ylirisku Salu | 1:56:27 | ||
1150 | Larasuke (1467) | +46:38 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:56:28 | ||
1151 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +46:41 | Lauri Kojola | 1:56:31 | ||
1152 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +46:41 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:56:32 | ||
1153 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +46:42 | Tomi Seppä | 1:56:32 | ||
1154 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +46:42 | Miika Alhonen | 1:56:33 | ||
1155 | Matrix (1387) | +46:43 | Joonas Turunen | 1:56:34 | ||
1156 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +46:45 | Esa Saksola | 1:56:36 | ||
1157 | Piiroiset (1359) | +46:49 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:56:40 | ||
1158 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +46:50 | Petri Hiironen | 1:56:41 | ||
1159 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +46:50 | Arto Korpinen | 1:56:41 | ||
1160 | Kerkesix (733) | +46:52 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:56:43 | ||
1161 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +46:53 | Tero Tiitola | 1:56:44 | ||
1162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +46:54 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:56:45 | ||
1163 | Juntit OK (746) | +46:55 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:56:46 | ||
1164 | Järeä (1112) | +46:56 | Vesa Uotila | 1:56:47 | ||
1165 | LostBoys (1241) | +46:58 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:56:49 | ||
1166 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +47:04 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:56:55 | ||
1167 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +47:05 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:56:56 | ||
1168 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +47:06 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:56:56 | ||
1169 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +47:06 | Juha Einonen | 1:56:57 | ||
1170 | Exme (1121) | +47:07 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:56:57 | ||
1171 | Navi 4 (1215) | +47:08 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:56:59 | ||
1172 | Navi 6 (951) | +47:09 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:57:00 | ||
1173 | Nabla (1310) | +47:10 | Markku Rissanen | 1:57:01 | ||
1174 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +47:11 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:57:02 | ||
1175 | Navi 8 (1282) | +47:19 | Santtu Virjula | 1:57:10 | ||
1176 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +47:20 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:57:11 | ||
1177 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +47:21 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:57:12 | ||
1178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +47:23 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:57:14 | ||
1179 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +47:24 | Lauri Rintala | 1:57:15 | ||
1180 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +47:25 | Timo Nieminen | 1:57:16 | ||
1181 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +47:25 | Marc Obstetar | 1:57:16 | ||
1182 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +47:26 | Pasi Himilä | 1:57:17 | ||
1183 | Hal Bro (818) | +47:27 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:57:17 | ||
1184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +47:27 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:57:18 | ||
1185 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +47:29 | Juho Rankinen | 1:57:20 | ||
1186 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +47:34 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:57:25 | ||
1187 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +47:35 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:57:25 | ||
1188 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +47:35 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:57:26 | ||
1189 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +47:36 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1190 | HSY-team (1127) | +47:37 | Jani Ojala | 1:57:28 | ||
1191 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +47:45 | Janne Puhakka | 1:57:35 | ||
1192 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +47:46 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:57:37 | ||
1193 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +47:47 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:57:38 | ||
1194 | Aon Finland (1357) | +47:49 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:57:40 | ||
1195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +47:50 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:57:41 | ||
1196 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +47:52 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:57:43 | ||
1197 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +47:52 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:57:43 | ||
1198 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +47:53 | Jens Wicksn | 1:57:44 | ||
1199 | HBM-OK (394) | +47:53 | Igor Aksenov | 1:57:44 | ||
1200 | Tamrock (1077) | +47:54 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:57:45 | ||
1201 | Rastisudit (1321) | +47:55 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:57:46 | ||
1202 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +47:55 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:57:46 | ||
1203 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +47:56 | Sakari Warro | 1:57:46 | ||
1204 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +47:57 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:57:48 | ||
1205 | Buildercom (1286) | +47:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:57:49 | ||
1206 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +48:00 | Vili Väänänen | 1:57:50 | ||
1207 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +48:01 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:57:51 | ||
1208 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +48:01 | Timo Ålgars | 1:57:52 | ||
1209 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +48:02 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:57:53 | ||
1210 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +48:03 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:57:54 | ||
1211 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +48:04 | Ari Hanttu | 1:57:55 | ||
1212 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +48:05 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:57:56 | ||
1213 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +48:06 | Marko Lampi | 1:57:57 | ||
1214 | SK SK (1406) | +48:07 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:57:58 | ||
1215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +48:09 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:58:00 | ||
1216 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +48:13 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:58:04 | ||
1217 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +48:17 | Matti Virtanen | 1:58:08 | ||
1218 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +48:20 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:58:10 | ||
1219 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +48:21 | Risto Porkka | 1:58:12 | ||
1220 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +48:26 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:58:16 | ||
1221 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +48:27 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:58:18 | ||
1222 | Intersport 2 (1628) | +48:28 | Kalle Söderman | 1:58:19 | ||
1223 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk (476) | +48:30 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:58:21 | ||
1224 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +48:32 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:58:22 | ||
1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +48:35 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:58:26 | ||
1226 | Raision Kuula (721) | +48:36 | Joel Hakala | 1:58:27 | ||
1227 | Luhangan Väre (1344) | +48:38 | Ahti Weijo | 1:58:29 | ||
1228 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +48:38 | Heikki Husu | 1:58:29 | ||
1229 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +48:39 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:58:30 | ||
1230 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +48:41 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:58:32 | ||
1231 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +48:44 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:58:35 | ||
1232 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +48:45 | Janne Lahti | 1:58:36 | ||
1233 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +48:46 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:58:37 | ||
1234 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1191) | +48:47 | Mauno Näsi | 1:58:38 | ||
1235 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +48:51 | Jani Räisänen | 1:58:42 | ||
1236 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +48:53 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:58:44 | ||
1237 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +48:54 | Janne Venho | 1:58:45 | ||
1238 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +48:56 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:58:47 | ||
1239 | OK77 5 (807) | +48:57 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:58:48 | ||
1240 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +48:59 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:58:50 | ||
1241 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +48:59 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:58:50 | ||
1242 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +49:00 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:58:51 | ||
1243 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +49:02 | Miikka Kaira | 1:58:52 | ||
1244 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +49:02 | Matti Pekkala | 1:58:53 | ||
1245 | Navi 7 (1234) | +49:03 | Timo Torniainen | 1:58:54 | ||
1246 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (823) | +49:07 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:58:58 | ||
1247 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +49:08 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 1:58:59 | ||
1248 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +49:09 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:59:00 | ||
1249 | Toiska (1495) | +49:18 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:59:09 | ||
1250 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +49:19 | Niilo Sevon | 1:59:10 | ||
1251 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +49:22 | Juhani Nippala | 1:59:13 | ||
1252 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +49:25 | Tauno Suominen | 1:59:16 | ||
1253 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +49:27 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 1:59:18 | ||
1254 | Koukut (601) | +49:29 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:59:20 | ||
1255 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +49:31 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:59:22 | ||
1256 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +49:41 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:59:31 | ||
1257 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1287) | +49:45 | Kari Vierikko | 1:59:36 | ||
1258 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +49:50 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:59:41 | ||
1259 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +49:50 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:59:41 | ||
1260 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +49:51 | Panu Juntunen | 1:59:42 | ||
1261 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +49:55 | Sven Rea | 1:59:46 | ||
1262 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +49:56 | Sami Eerola | 1:59:47 | ||
1263 | FTA 2 (1040) | +49:59 | Matti Nissilä | 1:59:49 | ||
1264 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +50:00 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:59:50 | ||
1265 | FTA 3 (1494) | +50:01 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:59:52 | ||
1266 | Best Caravan (1626) | +50:03 | Antti Kanto | 1:59:54 | ||
1267 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +50:05 | Seppo Määttä | 1:59:56 | ||
1268 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +50:07 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:59:57 | ||
1269 | WIO Team (1269) | +50:08 | Heikki Mattila | 1:59:59 | ||
1270 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +50:12 | Panu Pousi | 2:00:02 | ||
1271 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +50:19 | Ismo Heino | 2:00:10 | ||
1272 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +50:25 | Jukka Mäki | 2:00:15 | ||
1273 | FUR (1533) | +50:25 | Raimo Kauppila | 2:00:16 | ||
1274 | SPYMS (873) | +50:43 | Jussi Miikki | 2:00:34 | ||
1275 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +51:02 | Timo Puhakka | 2:00:53 | ||
1276 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +51:12 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:01:03 | ||
1277 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +51:21 | Tanner Toni | 2:01:12 | ||
1278 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +51:27 | Pekka Vehko | 2:01:18 | ||
1279 | USMAOC (513) | +51:29 | Janne Wikstrom | 2:01:20 | ||
1280 | Starkki (1454) | +51:30 | Tero Pyykkönen | 2:01:20 | ||
1281 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +51:31 | Jani Etula | 2:01:22 | ||
1282 | Solita (471) | +52:11 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:02:01 | ||
1283 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +52:16 | Hannu Salonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1284 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +52:33 | Kristaps Kalnins | 2:02:24 | ||
1285 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +52:38 | Harry Perälä | 2:02:29 | ||
1286 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +52:45 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:02:36 | ||
1287 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +52:58 | Teemu Leppänen | 2:02:49 | ||
1288 | AS Wassuttajat (1513) | +53:00 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:02:51 | ||
1289 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +53:01 | Vesa Rantanen | 2:02:52 | ||
1290 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +53:02 | Petri Väliharju | 2:02:53 | ||
1291 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +53:08 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:02:59 | ||
1292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +53:08 | Mikko Heino | 2:02:59 | ||
1293 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +53:10 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:03:00 | ||
1294 | Otava (1522) | +53:11 | Vertti Lehtonen | 2:03:01 | ||
1295 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +53:11 | Rnno Sulg | 2:03:02 | ||
1296 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +53:14 | Antti Karru | 2:03:05 | ||
1297 | Flanels ry (1544) | +53:17 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:03:08 | ||
1298 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +53:24 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:03:15 | ||
1299 | SukK 83 (894) | +53:33 | Arno Paula | 2:03:23 | ||
1300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +53:38 | Mikko Sabel | 2:03:29 | ||
1301 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +53:40 | Iikka Alanen | 2:03:31 | ||
1302 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +53:42 | Jani Granqvist | 2:03:32 | ||
1303 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +53:45 | Jari Kallio | 2:03:36 | ||
1304 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +53:52 | Kalle Ruotsala | 2:03:43 | ||
1305 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +53:54 | Martti Hemminki | 2:03:45 | ||
1306 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +53:57 | Tatu Sipilä | 2:03:47 | ||
1307 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +53:58 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:03:49 | ||
1308 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +53:59 | Markku Riittinen | 2:03:49 | ||
1309 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +54:00 | Pekka Liimatainen | 2:03:51 | ||
1310 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +54:02 | Jukka Jietamäki | 2:03:52 | ||
1311 | Metos (836) | +54:02 | Jari Väisänen | 2:03:53 | ||
1312 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +54:03 | Jarkko Rantanen | 2:03:53 | ||
1313 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +54:04 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:03:54 | ||
1314 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +54:05 | Antti Uotila | 2:03:55 | ||
1315 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +54:05 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:03:56 | ||
1316 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +54:07 | Joonas Miettinen | 2:03:58 | ||
1317 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +54:33 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:04:24 | ||
1318 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +54:37 | Kai Tattari | 2:04:28 | ||
1319 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +54:40 | Pasi Julkunen | 2:04:31 | ||
1320 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +54:41 | Pekka Kurki | 2:04:32 | ||
1321 | Ajolinja (1259) | +54:45 | Mikko Laukkanen | 2:04:36 | ||
1322 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +54:49 | Elina Borgenström | 2:04:40 | ||
1323 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +54:50 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:04:41 | ||
1324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +54:53 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:04:44 | ||
1325 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +54:57 | Juhana Repo | 2:04:48 | ||
1326 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +55:05 | Juri Haverinen | 2:04:56 | ||
1327 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +55:07 | Kari Heikkilä | 2:04:58 | ||
1328 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +55:09 | Harri Salopelto | 2:05:00 | ||
1329 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +55:12 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:05:03 | ||
1330 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +55:13 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:05:04 | ||
1331 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +55:16 | Matti Teittinen | 2:05:06 | ||
1332 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +55:17 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 2:05:08 | ||
1333 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +55:18 | arja lotvonen | 2:05:09 | ||
1334 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +55:18 | Lasse Roiha | 2:05:09 | ||
1335 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +55:20 | Hannu Maijala | 2:05:10 | ||
1336 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +55:22 | Tapio Laaksonen | 2:05:12 | ||
1337 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +55:22 | Tuomo Ahonen | 2:05:13 | ||
1338 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +55:25 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:05:16 | ||
1339 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +55:29 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:05:19 | ||
1340 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +55:31 | Mika Määttä | 2:05:22 | ||
1341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +55:33 | Juha Niemistö | 2:05:24 | ||
1342 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +55:33 | Jyri Immonen | 2:05:24 | ||
1343 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +55:34 | Mika Autio | 2:05:25 | ||
1344 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +55:35 | Eero Vapa | 2:05:26 | ||
1345 | Korona (1304) | +55:45 | Markus Lemberg | 2:05:36 | ||
1346 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +55:48 | Jouni Väre | 2:05:39 | ||
1347 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +55:53 | Reijo Simonen | 2:05:44 | ||
1348 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +55:53 | Janne Virtanen | 2:05:44 | ||
1349 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +55:57 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:05:48 | ||
1350 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +55:58 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:05:49 | ||
1351 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +55:59 | Tommy Löfroth | 2:05:50 | ||
1352 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +56:00 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 2:05:51 | ||
1353 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1211) | +56:00 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:05:51 | ||
1354 | PYVMM (719) | +56:04 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:05:55 | ||
1355 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +56:05 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:05:56 | ||
1356 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +56:08 | Juuso Lehtinen | 2:05:59 | ||
1357 | Navi 5 (1167) | +56:10 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:06:00 | ||
1358 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +56:13 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 2:06:03 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +56:18 | Åge Liljeström | 2:06:09 | ||
1360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +56:25 | Päivi Julku | 2:06:16 | ||
1361 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +56:34 | Henry Himanen | 2:06:25 | ||
1362 | Thinkers (931) | +56:35 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:06:25 | ||
1363 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +56:50 | Kari Timperi | 2:06:41 | ||
1364 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +57:17 | Juuso Koivisto | 2:07:08 | ||
1365 | OLG Bern 2 (1070) | +57:18 | Marco Diener | 2:07:09 | ||
1366 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +57:29 | Jukka Savolainen | 2:07:20 | ||
1367 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +57:29 | Antii Tuomaala | 2:07:20 | ||
1368 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +57:31 | Veijo Hämäläinen | 2:07:22 | ||
1369 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +57:34 | Pekka Montell | 2:07:25 | ||
1370 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +57:43 | Hannu Kurki | 2:07:34 | ||
1371 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +57:47 | Hannu Nuutinen | 2:07:38 | ||
1372 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +57:49 | Pekka Sorvari | 2:07:39 | ||
1373 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +57:50 | Jani Rouvali | 2:07:41 | ||
1374 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +57:52 | Pilvi Kattainen | 2:07:43 | ||
1375 | Kotipojat (1255) | +57:55 | Jukka Uskonen | 2:07:46 | ||
1376 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +57:58 | Hannu Härö | 2:07:48 | ||
1377 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +58:02 | Raimo Väisänen | 2:07:52 | ||
1378 | Madrid OK (292) | +58:04 | Rodrigo Alonso | 2:07:55 | ||
1379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +58:05 | Tapani Huovila | 2:07:56 | ||
1380 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +58:06 | Esko Jalanto | 2:07:56 | ||
1381 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +58:09 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:08:00 | ||
1382 | Team Supponen (1320) | +58:11 | Markus Lommi | 2:08:01 | ||
1383 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +58:14 | Petri Viertiö | 2:08:04 | ||
1384 | NCS Sport (463) | +58:14 | Anssi Hakola | 2:08:05 | ||
1385 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +58:38 | Kari Elovaara | 2:08:29 | ||
1386 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +58:51 | Matti Hänninen | 2:08:42 | ||
1387 | Saarioinen (1354) | +58:52 | Matti Hailu | 2:08:43 | ||
1388 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +58:59 | Lauri Virtanen | 2:08:49 | ||
1389 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +59:00 | Teuvo Saastamoinen | 2:08:51 | ||
1390 | SK Samperi (1000) | +59:00 | Perttu Ronkanen | 2:08:51 | ||
1391 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +59:29 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:09:20 | ||
1392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +59:38 | Ossi Örn | 2:09:29 | ||
1393 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +59:40 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:09:31 | ||
1394 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +59:46 | Atri Vainikainen | 2:09:37 | ||
1395 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +59:49 | Pauli Syrjälä | 2:09:39 | ||
1396 | HRUP (1510) | +59:49 | Ville Karttunen | 2:09:39 | ||
1397 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +59:50 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:09:40 | ||
1398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +59:50 | Anna Laurio | 2:09:41 | ||
1399 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +59:53 | Petri Autero | 2:09:44 | ||
1400 | Satakunnan Lennosto (683) | +59:57 | Jari Mattila | 2:09:48 | ||
1401 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +59:57 | Vesa Harjula | 2:09:48 | ||
1402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +59:59 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:09:49 | ||
1403 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +59:59 | Johan Wasström | 2:09:50 | ||
1404 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +1:00:02 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:09:53 | ||
1405 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +1:00:06 | Petri Juurinen | 2:09:57 | ||
1406 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +1:00:12 | Sauli Hakala | 2:10:03 | ||
1407 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +1:00:15 | Hannu Arkko | 2:10:06 | ||
1408 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +1:00:21 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:10:12 | ||
1409 | ABB SK (1421) | +1:00:25 | Sakari Metsälä | 2:10:16 | ||
1410 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +1:00:27 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:10:18 | ||
1411 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +1:00:32 | Petri Kyttälä | 2:10:23 | ||
1412 | Lounapartio (1561) | +1:00:36 | Henrik Nyman | 2:10:27 | ||
1413 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +1:00:38 | Markku Takamaa | 2:10:29 | ||
1414 | IK Örnen (977) | +1:00:42 | Akseli Korhonen | 2:10:33 | ||
1415 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +1:00:43 | Sami Siirilä | 2:10:34 | ||
1416 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +1:00:47 | Lasse Virtanen | 2:10:38 | ||
1417 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (995) | +1:00:50 | Antti Kemppi | 2:10:40 | ||
1418 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +1:00:56 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:10:46 | ||
1419 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +1:01:05 | Henrik Vuornos | 2:10:56 | ||
1420 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +1:01:15 | Antti Väkevä | 2:11:06 | ||
1421 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (984) | +1:01:31 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:11:21 | ||
1422 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +1:01:33 | Janne Vainio | 2:11:24 | ||
1423 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +1:01:36 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:11:26 | ||
1424 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +1:01:46 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:11:37 | ||
1425 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +1:01:47 | Pekka Hermonen | 2:11:37 | ||
1426 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +1:01:51 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:11:42 | ||
1427 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +1:01:52 | Leo Lehtinen | 2:11:42 | ||
1428 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +1:01:54 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1429 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +1:01:56 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 2:11:47 | ||
1430 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +1:02:09 | Jarkko Louhi | 2:12:00 | ||
1431 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +1:02:10 | Petri Vanhalakka | 2:12:00 | ||
1432 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +1:02:10 | Etti Kantola | 2:12:01 | ||
1433 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +1:02:16 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:12:07 | ||
1434 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +1:02:25 | Tapio Patanen | 2:12:16 | ||
1435 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +1:02:29 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:12:20 | ||
1436 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +1:02:33 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:12:24 | ||
1437 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +1:02:36 | Reijo Olli | 2:12:27 | ||
1438 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +1:03:09 | Mikko Pelto | 2:12:59 | ||
1439 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +1:03:09 | Aapo Koski | 2:13:00 | ||
1440 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +1:03:18 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 2:13:09 | ||
1441 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +1:03:19 | Esa Maikkola | 2:13:10 | ||
1442 | Messäntähen (1258) | +1:03:26 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:13:17 | ||
1443 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +1:03:30 | Ari Havia | 2:13:21 | ||
1444 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +1:03:34 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:13:25 | ||
1445 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +1:03:34 | Matti Raunio | 2:13:25 | ||
1446 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +1:03:36 | kalle vankka | 2:13:26 | ||
1447 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +1:03:37 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:13:28 | ||
1448 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +1:03:41 | Aimo Nummila | 2:13:32 | ||
1449 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +1:03:55 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:13:46 | ||
1450 | MTK (1455) | +1:04:05 | Hanna Helander | 2:13:55 | ||
1451 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +1:04:07 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:13:57 | ||
1452 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +1:04:08 | Jukka Hellman | 2:13:59 | ||
1453 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +1:04:36 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:14:27 | ||
1454 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +1:05:03 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:14:53 | ||
1455 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +1:05:13 | Matti Sikiö | 2:15:04 | ||
1456 | ME Pummit (1417) | +1:05:42 | Mika Tulonen | 2:15:33 | ||
1457 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +1:05:44 | Lauri Vainikainen | 2:15:34 | ||
1458 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +1:05:47 | Antti Siukonen | 2:15:38 | ||
1459 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +1:06:01 | Juha Ojanen | 2:15:52 | ||
1460 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +1:06:05 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:15:56 | ||
1461 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +1:06:07 | Jarmo Annala | 2:15:58 | ||
1462 | Powerfinn (1260) | +1:06:15 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:16:06 | ||
1463 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +1:06:20 | Antti Lehtomäki | 2:16:11 | ||
1464 | TP Gourp (1509) | +1:06:24 | Mikko Forsell | 2:16:15 | ||
1465 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +1:06:28 | Riku Rantala | 2:16:18 | ||
1466 | salparasti (1437) | +1:06:35 | Harri Manninen | 2:16:26 | ||
1467 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +1:06:36 | Eero Kärki | 2:16:27 | ||
1468 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +1:06:45 | Tuomas Majuri | 2:16:36 | ||
1469 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +1:06:59 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:16:49 | ||
1470 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +1:07:01 | Mika Kääriäinen | 2:16:52 | ||
1471 | Omnitele (1555) | +1:07:16 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:17:07 | ||
1472 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +1:07:33 | Mikko Tilli | 2:17:24 | ||
1473 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +1:07:34 | Henri Äijö | 2:17:25 | ||
1474 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +1:08:03 | Antti Mälkönen | 2:17:53 | ||
1475 | ATQsi (1383) | +1:08:05 | Janne Tauriainen | 2:17:56 | ||
1476 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +1:08:07 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:17:58 | ||
1477 | PorTu (1283) | +1:08:09 | Jyri Sihvo | 2:18:00 | ||
1478 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +1:08:20 | Sasu Hamina | 2:18:11 | ||
1479 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +1:08:27 | Henri Hämäläinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1480 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +1:08:29 | Jari Elonen | 2:18:20 | ||
1481 | INUS (1403) | +1:08:33 | Viktor Rylov | 2:18:24 | ||
1482 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +1:08:36 | Aki Ketonen | 2:18:26 | ||
1483 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +1:08:44 | Markku Keskinen | 2:18:35 | ||
1484 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +1:08:50 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:18:40 | ||
1485 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +1:08:57 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:18:48 | ||
1486 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +1:09:16 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:19:07 | ||
1487 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +1:09:29 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:19:19 | ||
1488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +1:09:36 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:19:27 | ||
1489 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +1:09:45 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:19:36 | ||
1490 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +1:10:54 | Henri Munukka | 2:20:45 | ||
1491 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +1:10:57 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:20:48 | ||
1492 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +1:10:59 | Topi Hirvonen | 2:20:49 | ||
1493 | Kilpparit (1312) | +1:11:23 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:21:14 | ||
1494 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +1:11:33 | Mika Ovaskainen | 2:21:23 | ||
1495 | Olavin Rasti 3 (905) | +1:12:26 | Jussi Myllys | 2:22:17 | ||
1496 | Eränaali (1327) | +1:12:52 | Piirainen Esko | 2:22:43 | ||
1497 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +1:12:54 | Antti Markkanen | 2:22:45 | ||
1498 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +1:12:58 | Simo Tommola | 2:22:49 | ||
1499 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +1:13:03 | Jyrki Niva | 2:22:54 | ||
1500 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +1:13:05 | Ari Ihatsu | 2:22:56 | ||
1501 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +1:13:20 | Jorma Toopakka | 2:23:11 | ||
1502 | Varnitsa (1355) | +1:13:26 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:23:16 | ||
1503 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +1:13:31 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:23:22 | ||
1504 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +1:13:40 | Mauno Mikkilä | 2:23:31 | ||
1505 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +1:13:46 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:23:37 | ||
1506 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +1:13:47 | Sami Söder (A) | 2:23:38 | ||
1507 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +1:14:03 | Markku Havukainen | 2:23:54 | ||
1508 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +1:14:08 | Tommi Haapala | 2:23:59 | ||
1509 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +1:14:14 | Esko Reeni | 2:24:04 | ||
1510 | Kela 2 (1491) | +1:14:36 | Samuli Korpinen | 2:24:27 | ||
1511 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +1:14:51 | Markku Inkinen | 2:24:42 | ||
1512 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +1:15:02 | Antti Hölsö | 2:24:53 | ||
1513 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +1:15:09 | Jukka Pispala | 2:25:00 | ||
1514 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +1:15:12 | Tommi Sinisammal | 2:25:03 | ||
1515 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +1:15:26 | Lauri Riikonen | 2:25:16 | ||
1516 | Team Villisika (1483) | +1:15:37 | Johannes Raunio | 2:25:27 | ||
1517 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +1:15:52 | Matti Toivonen | 2:25:43 | ||
1518 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +1:16:00 | Aatu Hyppänen | 2:25:51 | ||
1519 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +1:16:18 | erkki Nyrhinen | 2:26:09 | ||
1520 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +1:16:29 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:26:20 | ||
1521 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +1:16:31 | Kari Laitinen | 2:26:22 | ||
1522 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +1:17:07 | Juha Pöyry | 2:26:58 | ||
1523 | London Lords (1108) | +1:17:12 | David Saunders | 2:27:03 | ||
1524 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +1:17:16 | Joni Rannisto | 2:27:06 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +1:17:20 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:27:11 | ||
1526 | Rastikato (1371) | +1:17:30 | Petri Anttiroiko | 2:27:20 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +1:17:32 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:27:23 | ||
1528 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +1:17:59 | Heimo Innanen | 2:27:50 | ||
1529 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +1:18:24 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:28:15 | ||
1530 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +1:18:29 | Henri Haukkovaara | 2:28:20 | ||
1531 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +1:18:46 | Tarja Törmikoski | 2:28:36 | ||
1532 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +1:19:20 | Johannes Valo | 2:29:11 | ||
1533 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +1:19:34 | Kim Lampinen | 2:29:25 | ||
1534 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +1:19:49 | Lauri Gyln | 2:29:39 | ||
1535 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +1:19:59 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:29:50 | ||
1536 | Aavamobile (1139) | +1:21:03 | Aimo Vainio | 2:30:54 | ||
1537 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +1:22:32 | Jari Puuska | 2:32:23 | ||
1538 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +1:22:52 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:32:43 | ||
1539 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +1:22:57 | Luukkanen Jere | 2:32:48 | ||
1540 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +1:23:10 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 2:33:01 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +1:23:13 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 2:33:03 | ||
1542 | EläMys (1380) | +1:23:14 | Aki Laaksonen | 2:33:05 | ||
1543 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +1:23:18 | Janne Haonperä | 2:33:09 | ||
1544 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +1:23:34 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:33:25 | ||
1545 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +1:23:34 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 2:33:25 | ||
1546 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +1:23:36 | Timo Rainio | 2:33:27 | ||
1547 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +1:23:38 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:33:29 | ||
1548 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:23:40 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:33:31 | ||
1549 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +1:23:42 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:33:33 | ||
1550 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +1:23:51 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:33:42 | ||
1551 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +1:24:15 | Mika Galkin | 2:34:05 | ||
1552 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +1:24:28 | Reino Kaario | 2:34:18 | ||
1553 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +1:24:33 | Raino Määttä | 2:34:24 | ||
1554 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +1:24:34 | Veli Pohja | 2:34:25 | ||
1555 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (446) | +1:25:22 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:35:13 | ||
1556 | Pargas IF 3 (978) | +1:25:33 | Roland Eggli | 2:35:24 | ||
1557 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +1:25:48 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 2:35:39 | ||
1558 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +1:25:50 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:35:41 | ||
1559 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +1:26:15 | Riku Salminen | 2:36:06 | ||
1560 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +1:26:34 | Heikki Lintala | 2:36:25 | ||
1561 | OC Tuska (1340) | +1:26:58 | Timo Hyvönen | 2:36:48 | ||
1562 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1308) | +1:36:33 | Jorma Helin | 2:46:23 | ||
1563 | Etteplan (1549) | +1:36:56 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:46:47 | ||
1564 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +1:38:47 | Anssi Väisänen | 2:48:37 | ||
1565 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +1:39:54 | Eero Palomäki | 2:49:45 | ||
1566 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +1:40:49 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:50:40 | ||
1567 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +1:41:06 | Joona Kivioja | 2:50:56 | ||
1568 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1356) | +1:43:12 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:53:03 | ||
1569 | POK (699) | +1:43:32 | Pavels Marhels | 2:53:23 | ||
1570 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +1:43:50 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:53:40 | ||
1571 | MTK 2 (1502) | +1:46:42 | Heikki Sariola | 2:56:33 | ||
1572 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +1:46:48 | SERGEI KATANTSEV | 2:56:39 | ||
1573 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +1:46:59 | Jukka Merviö | 2:56:50 | ||
1574 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +1:46:59 | Jarkko Viljanen | 2:56:50 | ||
1575 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +1:53:26 | Joel Nykter | 3:03:17 | ||
1576 | Esasähkö (1122) | +1:54:41 | Esa Litja | 3:04:32 | ||
1577 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +1:54:43 | Markku Luoto | 3:04:34 | ||
1578 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +1:55:02 | Vesa Nikkilä | 3:04:53 | ||
1579 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +1:57:14 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:07:05 | ||
1580 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +2:01:03 | Marko Rönkä | 3:10:54 | ||
1581 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +2:04:08 | Deni Seitz | 3:13:59 | ||
1582 | Heltech (1388) | +2:05:10 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:15:01 | ||
1583 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +2:08:49 | Tauno Asukas | 3:18:40 | ||
1584 | HK (1493) | +2:17:15 | Osmo Aho | 3:27:05 | ||
1585 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +2:20:15 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:30:05 | ||
1586 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1341) | +2:25:26 | Kenneth Weber | 3:35:17 | ||
1587 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +2:50:46 | Ville Manninen | 4:00:37 | ||
1588 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +2:56:25 | Hannu Ruoste | 4:06:16 | ||
1589 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +2:57:54 | Jouko Lappalainen | 4:07:45 | ||
1590 | Megavolt (1390) | +2:59:03 | Alf Elg | 4:08:54 | ||
1591 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +3:02:44 | Mikko Tamminen | 4:12:35 | ||
1592 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +3:05:18 | Olli Aimola | 4:15:09 | ||
1593 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +4:17:21 | Jorma Aitamurto | 5:27:12 | ||
1594 | Team Laardi (1345) | +4:33:32 | Sampo Haavasoja | 5:43:23 | ||
1595 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1479) | +4:37:03 | Ari Vesola | 5:46:53 | ||
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (485) | DNF | Tuomo Nissinen | ||||
Press (1631) | DNF | Antti Pärnänen | (3:14:39) | |||
Helsingin Insinöörit (1563) | DQ | Harri Laatikainen | (5:39:38) | |||
Ericsson SK (713) | DQ | Anders Önerud | (1:59:23) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 2 (732) | DQ | Martti Huusko | (2:04:53) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1032) | DQ | Jussi Immonen | (2:00:12) | |||
Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1096) | DQ | Paavo Pendikainen | (1:55:24) | |||
Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1242) | DQ | Loviisa Läärä | (4:07:20) | |||
Kuhmon Peurat (407) | DQ | Jouko Kinnunen | (1:36:30) | |||
Tre korta och fyra tjocka (332) | DQ | Kort Tjock | (1:14:57) | |||
Kangasniemen Kalske (302) | DQ | Markus Sippo | (1:40:59) | |||
Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1560) | DQ | Sami Nivala | (3:12:00) | |||
OK Ravinen 2 (133) | DQ | Blazo Maksimovic | (1:20:10) |