All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | 12:06 | Carl Godager Kaas | 12:06 | ||
2 | Tullinge SK (43) | +3 | Andreas Kyburz | 12:09 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6 | Jere Pajunen | 12:12 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +8 | Klaus Schgaguler | 12:14 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +9 | Janis Kums | 12:15 | ||
6 | OK Tisaren (8) | +10 | Jonas Mathys | 12:16 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +11 | Luukas Valtonen | 12:17 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +12 | Milos Nykodym | 12:18 | ||
9 | Scotland (241) | +13 | Murray Strain | 12:19 | ||
10 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +14 | Topi Raitanen | 12:20 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16 | Antti Anttonen | 12:22 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +17 | Ivan Sirakov | 12:23 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (28) | +18 | Kristo Heinmann | 12:24 | ||
14 | Navi (127) | +19 | Topias Ahola | 12:25 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +20 | Vesa Taanila | 12:26 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +21 | Jarno Parkkinen | 12:27 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +22 | Jostein Andersen | 12:28 | ||
18 | OK Orient (57) | +23 | Topi Penttinen | 12:29 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 12:30 | ||
20 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +26 | Mate Baumholczer | 12:32 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +27 | Jonas Nordström | 12:33 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +28 | Aleksi Niemi | 12:34 | ||
23 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +28 | Giovanni Sonna | 12:34 | ||
24 | MS Parma (14) | +30 | Matti Koivisto | 12:36 | ||
25 | IGTISA (32) | +30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 12:36 | ||
26 | Lynx (16) | +33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 12:39 | ||
27 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +34 | Diogo Miguel | 12:40 | ||
28 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +35 | Anton Nilsson | 12:41 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +36 | Juri Kirjanov | 12:42 | ||
30 | Snättringe SK (182) | +36 | Simon Hector | 12:42 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (73) | +38 | Jonathan Crickmore | 12:44 | ||
32 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +40 | Stefan Lombriser | 12:46 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +41 | Andris Jubelis | 12:47 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +42 | Simon Brändli | 12:48 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +43 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 12:49 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +45 | Andreas Boesen | 12:51 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (185) | +46 | Roman Nazarov | 12:52 | ||
38 | Trollelg (166) | +47 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 12:53 | ||
39 | Nord West (172) | +48 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 12:54 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +49 | Espen Fiskum | 12:55 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +50 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:56 | ||
42 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +50 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 12:56 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +51 | Niklas Serrander | 12:57 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (76) | +52 | Samuel Andersson | 12:58 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +53 | Perttu Sorsa | 12:59 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +53 | Mark Nixon | 12:59 | ||
47 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +54 | Dag Lofthus | 13:00 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +55 | Anton Sjökvist | 13:01 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (92) | +55 | Mikael Kristensson | 13:01 | ||
50 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +55 | Justas Misiunas | 13:01 | ||
51 | OK Orion (25) | +56 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 13:02 | ||
52 | Koovee (37) | +57 | Joni Hirvikallio | 13:03 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (72) | +57 | Fredrik Raastad | 13:03 | ||
54 | A2 (477) | +57 | Daniels Karklins | 13:03 | ||
55 | OK!Sport (268) | +58 | Kuba Dragowski | 13:04 | ||
56 | Täby OK (58) | +59 | Daniel Hajek | 13:05 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +59 | Aku Nikander | 13:05 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +59 | Joakim Eliasson | 13:05 | ||
59 | Frol IL (13) | +1:00 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 13:06 | ||
60 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:00 | Jonas Engström | 13:06 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (35) | +1:01 | Henrik Väisänen | 13:07 | ||
62 | OK Denseln (21) | +1:02 | Harri Karlsson | 13:08 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:02 | Rinat Gabitov | 13:08 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +1:03 | Jonas Palm | 13:09 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:03 | Roope Koskinen | 13:09 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +1:04 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 13:10 | ||
67 | NTNUI (22) | +1:04 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 13:10 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +1:04 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 13:10 | ||
69 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:05 | Agnius Ciapas | 13:11 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:05 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 13:11 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +1:05 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 13:11 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:06 | Eeli Viholainen | 13:12 | ||
73 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:06 | Hannu Niemelä | 13:12 | ||
74 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:07 | Risto Uusivirta | 13:13 | ||
75 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:08 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 13:14 | ||
76 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:08 | Janne Liimatainen | 13:14 | ||
77 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:09 | Sindre Sandven | 13:15 | ||
78 | OK Kåre (46) | +1:10 | Leif Bader | 13:16 | ||
79 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +1:10 | Kris Jones | 13:16 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:11 | Tapani Mäkinen | 13:17 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +1:12 | Jonathan Aronsson | 13:18 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +1:12 | Teemu Väre | 13:18 | ||
83 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:13 | Nick Hann | 13:19 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:14 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 13:20 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +1:14 | Mikko Huhtinen | 13:20 | ||
86 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:14 | Anssi Huostila | 13:20 | ||
87 | Hestra IF (85) | +1:15 | John Börjesson | 13:21 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +1:16 | David Schneider | 13:22 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:16 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 13:22 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +1:18 | Juuso Metsälä | 13:24 | ||
91 | Raumar OL (93) | +1:18 | Eirik Rustad | 13:24 | ||
92 | The Swans (665) | +1:18 | Joacim Carlsson | 13:24 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:19 | Markus Airila | 13:25 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +1:20 | Aleksi Karppinen | 13:26 | ||
95 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +1:20 | Sami Lähdemäki | 13:26 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +1:21 | Andreas Höye | 13:27 | ||
97 | IF Femman (55) | +1:21 | Andreas Hall | 13:27 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:21 | Jouni Mähönen | 13:27 | ||
99 | Koovee 2 (148) | +1:21 | Kari Kallio | 13:27 | ||
100 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +1:22 | Simon Hodler | 13:28 | ||
101 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:22 | Magnus Glännefors | 13:28 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:23 | Eetu Summanen | 13:29 | ||
103 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +1:23 | Hans Brolund | 13:29 | ||
104 | Kexholms SK (424) | +1:24 | Oscar Björck | 13:30 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:24 | Mikko Väisänen | 13:30 | ||
106 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +1:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:30 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +1:25 | Pavel Kubat | 13:31 | ||
108 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:25 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 13:31 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:25 | Miika Kirmula | 13:31 | ||
110 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:26 | Valters Abolins | 13:32 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:27 | Andis Laveikis | 13:33 | ||
112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:28 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 13:34 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:28 | Johan Eriksson | 13:34 | ||
114 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:28 | Emil Öbro | 13:34 | ||
115 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:28 | Zigmars Gailis | 13:34 | ||
116 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:29 | Andris Cans | 13:35 | ||
117 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:29 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 13:35 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:30 | Erkki Aadli | 13:36 | ||
119 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +1:30 | Janis sars | 13:36 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:30 | Lauri Huotari | 13:36 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +1:30 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 13:36 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:31 | Patrik Martner | 13:37 | ||
123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +1:32 | Mikko Hölsö | 13:38 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:32 | Sebastian Hägler | 13:38 | ||
125 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +1:33 | Peter Arnesson | 13:39 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:33 | Vasili Straltsou | 13:39 | ||
127 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +1:34 | Marcus Berggren | 13:40 | ||
128 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:34 | Simon Hedlund | 13:40 | ||
129 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +1:35 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 13:41 | ||
130 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:35 | Johannes Henriksson | 13:41 | ||
131 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:36 | Thomas van der Kleij | 13:42 | ||
132 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +1:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 13:42 | ||
133 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +1:37 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 13:43 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +1:38 | Sami Valkama | 13:44 | ||
135 | Fossum IF (225) | +1:39 | Emil Ahlbäck | 13:45 | ||
136 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:39 | Janne Mononen | 13:45 | ||
137 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +1:40 | Sami Hämäläinen | 13:46 | ||
138 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:40 | Ristomatti Hakola | 13:46 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:41 | Andreas Aasa | 13:47 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (65) | +1:42 | Per Carlborg | 13:48 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:42 | Ragnar Tonjer | 13:48 | ||
142 | Legenda (592) | +1:42 | Andrei Lamov | 13:48 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:44 | Mikko Knuuttila | 13:50 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:45 | Martin Gelinder | 13:51 | ||
145 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:45 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 13:51 | ||
146 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +1:47 | Antti Turpeinen | 13:53 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:47 | Aki Ylitalo | 13:53 | ||
148 | IK Grane (496) | +1:47 | Dani Voreland | 13:53 | ||
149 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +1:47 | Anton Ivanov | 13:53 | ||
150 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:48 | Oskar Nykvist | 13:54 | ||
151 | Rakvere OK (229) | +1:49 | Tonis Laugesaar | 13:55 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:50 | Eero Piironen | 13:56 | ||
153 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:51 | Jörgen Fiskum | 13:57 | ||
154 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:51 | Silver Eensaar | 13:57 | ||
155 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:52 | Tommaso Scalet | 13:58 | ||
156 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 13:59 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +1:53 | Kalle Liukkonen | 13:59 | ||
158 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:54 | Davis Sars | 14:00 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:54 | Öyvind Wiggen | 14:00 | ||
160 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +1:55 | Nils Spetz | 14:01 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:55 | Petri Forsman | 14:01 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:56 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 14:02 | ||
163 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +1:57 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 14:03 | ||
164 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +1:57 | Mikko Saarinen | 14:03 | ||
165 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +1:57 | Olli Moisander | 14:03 | ||
166 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:58 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 14:04 | ||
167 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:58 | Simen Bordal | 14:04 | ||
168 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:59 | Mikael Niemelä | 14:05 | ||
169 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +2:00 | Matthieu Puech | 14:06 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:00 | Mikus Purins | 14:06 | ||
171 | Wing OK (111) | +2:01 | Lars H Moholdt | 14:07 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +2:01 | Conor Short | 14:07 | ||
173 | IngPromTeam (395) | +2:01 | Sergey Koltsov | 14:07 | ||
174 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +2:02 | Fredrik Blomster | 14:08 | ||
175 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +2:02 | Joonas Rantala | 14:08 | ||
176 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:02 | Mika Rautanen | 14:08 | ||
177 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:02 | Michael Dubach | 14:08 | ||
178 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:03 | Magnus Torrkulla | 14:09 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:03 | Alexey Marchenko | 14:09 | ||
180 | Bussola OK (251) | +2:04 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 14:10 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +2:04 | Ilari Sulkula | 14:10 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +2:05 | Toni Närvä | 14:11 | ||
183 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +2:05 | Teemu Lemmetty | 14:11 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:06 | Santtu Sainio | 14:12 | ||
185 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +2:06 | Olli Mattila | 14:12 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +2:07 | Heikki Toivio | 14:13 | ||
187 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 14:14 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:08 | Esa Holappa | 14:14 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +2:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 14:15 | ||
190 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +2:09 | Kari Hillo | 14:15 | ||
191 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +2:10 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 14:16 | ||
192 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:10 | Jesse Mäkinen | 14:16 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +2:11 | Manu Mutka | 14:17 | ||
194 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +2:11 | Valdis Karulis | 14:17 | ||
195 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +2:11 | Markus Räsänen | 14:17 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (80) | +2:11 | Jaakko Järvistö | 14:17 | ||
197 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +2:12 | Hugo Mattsson | 14:18 | ||
198 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +2:12 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 14:18 | ||
199 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:12 | Trolin Ander | 14:18 | ||
200 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +2:13 | Petri Paukkunen | 14:19 |
All | Next 200 > |