< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Raision Kuula (721) | +22:30 | Joel Hakala | 49:00 | ||
1202 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +22:30 | Mika Autio | 49:00 | ||
1203 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +22:31 | Matti Virtanen | 49:01 | ||
1204 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +22:35 | Henry Himanen | 49:05 | ||
1205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +22:38 | Kimmo Virtanen | 49:08 | ||
1206 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +22:38 | Elina Borgenström | 49:08 | ||
1207 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +22:41 | Oskari Pekkala | 49:11 | ||
1208 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +22:43 | Juha Turunen | 49:13 | ||
1209 | SPYMS (873) | +22:43 | Jussi Miikki | 49:13 | ||
1210 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +22:44 | Jari Kallio | 49:14 | ||
1211 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +22:45 | Reijo Simonen | 49:15 | ||
1212 | OC Puisto (610) | +22:46 | Juha Meronen | 49:16 | ||
1213 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +22:46 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 49:16 | ||
1214 | Kerkesix (733) | +22:48 | Jussi Heikkola | 49:18 | ||
1215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +22:49 | Tuomo Sihvo | 49:19 | ||
1216 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +22:50 | Hannu Salonen | 49:20 | ||
1217 | Navi 3 (842) | +22:53 | Juha Pasonen | 49:23 | ||
1218 | Turska (1166) | +22:54 | Markus Heikkilä | 49:24 | ||
1219 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +22:55 | Visa Sippu | 49:25 | ||
1220 | Navi 4 (1215) | +22:56 | Jukka Pöyry | 49:26 | ||
1221 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +22:57 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 49:27 | ||
1222 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +22:58 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 49:28 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1191) | +22:58 | Mauno Näsi | 49:28 | ||
1224 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +22:59 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 49:29 | ||
1225 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +23:00 | Teemu Halkosaari | 49:30 | ||
1226 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +23:00 | Lasse Virtanen | 49:30 | ||
1227 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +23:01 | Kari Mäkynen | 49:31 | ||
1228 | WIO Team (1269) | +23:02 | Heikki Mattila | 49:32 | ||
1229 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +23:03 | Juuso Lehtinen | 49:33 | ||
1230 | OK West 2 (1056) | +23:05 | Hendri Parrol | 49:35 | ||
1231 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +23:06 | Tuomas Teuri | 49:36 | ||
1232 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +23:07 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 49:37 | ||
1233 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +23:08 | Rnno Sulg | 49:38 | ||
1234 | Aron Haka (1595) | +23:08 | Sakari Herrala | 49:38 | ||
1235 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +23:09 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 49:39 | ||
1236 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +23:09 | Miikka Kaira | 49:39 | ||
1237 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +23:11 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 49:41 | ||
1238 | Turun Visat (595) | +23:12 | Matti Jokinen | 49:42 | ||
1239 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +23:14 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 49:44 | ||
1240 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +23:16 | Kalle Ruotsala | 49:46 | ||
1241 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +23:18 | Mika Määttä | 49:48 | ||
1242 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +23:18 | Juho Rutila | 49:48 | ||
1243 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +23:19 | Jarkko Rantanen | 49:49 | ||
1244 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +23:21 | Heikki Husu | 49:51 | ||
1245 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +23:21 | Markus Ilmonen | 49:51 | ||
1246 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +23:23 | Esa Saksola | 49:53 | ||
1247 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +23:23 | Pilvi Kattainen | 49:53 | ||
1248 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +23:25 | Jouni Heikkilä | 49:55 | ||
1249 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +23:26 | Kari Jakobsson | 49:56 | ||
1250 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +23:28 | Esa Eteläaho | 49:58 | ||
1251 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +23:31 | Petteri Lepistö | 50:01 | ||
1252 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +23:32 | Jarmo Launonen | 50:02 | ||
1253 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +23:34 | Markku Takamaa | 50:04 | ||
1254 | Metos (836) | +23:34 | Jari Väisänen | 50:04 | ||
1255 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +23:36 | Jyri Immonen | 50:06 | ||
1256 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +23:36 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 50:06 | ||
1257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +23:37 | Lasse Ruusinen | 50:07 | ||
1258 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +23:37 | Antero Putkiranta | 50:07 | ||
1259 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +23:38 | Panu Pousi | 50:08 | ||
1260 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +23:39 | Ismo Heino | 50:09 | ||
1261 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +23:42 | Antti Heikkilä | 50:12 | ||
1262 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +23:43 | Lasse Roiha | 50:13 | ||
1263 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +23:44 | arja lotvonen | 50:14 | ||
1264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +23:46 | Kari Heikkilä | 50:16 | ||
1265 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +23:47 | Martti Hemminki | 50:17 | ||
1266 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +23:47 | Jani Honkanen | 50:17 | ||
1267 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +23:48 | Markku Kauppinen | 50:18 | ||
1268 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +23:50 | Tapio Laaksonen | 50:20 | ||
1269 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +23:51 | Joonas Pahkala | 50:21 | ||
1270 | Koukut (601) | +23:52 | Jari Kiiskinen | 50:22 | ||
1271 | London Lords (1108) | +23:52 | David Saunders | 50:22 | ||
1272 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +23:53 | Hannu Nuutinen | 50:23 | ||
1273 | FTA (794) | +23:54 | Eero Lauhkonen | 50:24 | ||
1274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +23:54 | Sami Lahtinen | 50:24 | ||
1275 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +23:56 | Pekka Kurki | 50:26 | ||
1276 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +23:56 | Leo Lehtinen | 50:26 | ||
1277 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +23:57 | Teemu Rostedt | 50:27 | ||
1278 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +23:58 | Pauli Syrjälä | 50:28 | ||
1279 | Tamrock (1077) | +23:58 | Kari Lappalainen | 50:28 | ||
1280 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +24:00 | Seppo Määttä | 50:30 | ||
1281 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +24:00 | Janne Virtanen | 50:30 | ||
1282 | RaTro (1338) | +24:00 | Maria Itkonen | 50:30 | ||
1283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +24:01 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 50:31 | ||
1284 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +24:02 | Lauri Gyln | 50:32 | ||
1285 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +24:02 | Antti Markkanen | 50:32 | ||
1286 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +24:02 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 50:32 | ||
1287 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +24:02 | Arto Vesamo | 50:32 | ||
1288 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +24:03 | Lauri Kojola | 50:33 | ||
1289 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +24:04 | Tommy Löfroth | 50:34 | ||
1290 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +24:05 | Mikko Heino | 50:35 | ||
1291 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +24:05 | Jari Schroderus | 50:35 | ||
1292 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +24:06 | Antti Karru | 50:36 | ||
1293 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +24:07 | Pasi Julkunen | 50:37 | ||
1294 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +24:08 | Mikko Kivipuro | 50:38 | ||
1295 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +24:08 | Jari Elonen | 50:38 | ||
1296 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +24:08 | Vesa Rantanen | 50:38 | ||
1297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +24:09 | Aku Korhonen | 50:39 | ||
1298 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +24:10 | Matti Teittinen | 50:40 | ||
1299 | Matrix (1387) | +24:11 | Joonas Turunen | 50:41 | ||
1300 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +24:12 | Arthur Vuola | 50:42 | ||
1301 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +24:12 | Antti Siukonen | 50:42 | ||
1302 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +24:13 | Kauko Miettinen | 50:43 | ||
1303 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +24:15 | Pekka Sorvari | 50:45 | ||
1304 | Toiska (1495) | +24:17 | Sami Mustajoki | 50:47 | ||
1305 | Weljekset (1231) | +24:19 | Antti Tervo | 50:49 | ||
1306 | FTA 2 (1040) | +24:20 | Matti Nissilä | 50:50 | ||
1307 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +24:22 | Pertti Mörsky | 50:52 | ||
1308 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +24:23 | Pekka Montell | 50:53 | ||
1309 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +24:23 | Sami Siirilä | 50:53 | ||
1310 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +24:25 | Mikko Vesterinen | 50:55 | ||
1311 | AS Wassuttajat (1513) | +24:28 | Tomi Honkanen | 50:58 | ||
1312 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +24:29 | Johan Wasström | 50:59 | ||
1313 | NCS Sport (463) | +24:30 | Anssi Hakola | 51:00 | ||
1314 | Luhangan Väre (1344) | +24:33 | Ahti Weijo | 51:03 | ||
1315 | Best Caravan (1626) | +24:33 | Antti Kanto | 51:03 | ||
1316 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +24:34 | Tomi Keskinen | 51:04 | ||
1317 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +24:35 | Lauri Virtanen | 51:05 | ||
1318 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +24:35 | Vesa Koivunen | 51:05 | ||
1319 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +24:40 | Paavo Hurskainen | 51:10 | ||
1320 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +24:42 | Dag Erik Helland | 51:12 | ||
1321 | Navi 5 (1167) | +24:43 | Tuomo Männistö | 51:13 | ||
1322 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +24:45 | Johannes Valo | 51:15 | ||
1323 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +24:46 | Jouni Väre | 51:16 | ||
1324 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +24:47 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 51:17 | ||
1325 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +24:48 | Harri Salopelto | 51:18 | ||
1326 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +24:49 | Pekka Liimatainen | 51:19 | ||
1327 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +24:49 | Jani Granqvist | 51:19 | ||
1328 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +24:50 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 51:20 | ||
1329 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +24:51 | Sakari Warro | 51:21 | ||
1330 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +24:51 | Jani Rouvali | 51:21 | ||
1331 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +24:51 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 51:21 | ||
1332 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +24:53 | Eero Vapa | 51:23 | ||
1333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +24:53 | Kimmo Heinonen | 51:23 | ||
1334 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +24:53 | Henrik Vuornos | 51:23 | ||
1335 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +24:54 | Juha Tuikkanen | 51:24 | ||
1336 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +24:55 | Timo Puhakka | 51:25 | ||
1337 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +24:55 | Panu Juntunen | 51:25 | ||
1338 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +24:56 | Hannu Savolainen | 51:26 | ||
1339 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +24:57 | Tommi Haapala | 51:27 | ||
1340 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +24:58 | Aleksi Kankainen | 51:28 | ||
1341 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +24:59 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 51:29 | ||
1342 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +25:01 | Matti Sikiö | 51:31 | ||
1343 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +25:01 | Petri Viertiö | 51:31 | ||
1344 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +25:02 | Sami Eerola | 51:32 | ||
1345 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +25:03 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 51:33 | ||
1346 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +25:04 | Kimmo Kantonen | 51:34 | ||
1347 | ABB SK (1421) | +25:05 | Sakari Metsälä | 51:35 | ||
1348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (823) | +25:06 | Kari Koivumäki | 51:36 | ||
1349 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +25:07 | Hannu Maijala | 51:37 | ||
1350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +25:09 | Tapani Huovila | 51:39 | ||
1351 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +25:10 | Marko Hirsimäki | 51:40 | ||
1352 | Solita (471) | +25:12 | Timo Pitkänen | 51:42 | ||
1353 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +25:13 | Matti Hänninen | 51:43 | ||
1354 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +25:13 | Nillo Halonen | 51:43 | ||
1355 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +25:15 | Mikko Pelto | 51:45 | ||
1356 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +25:16 | Tuomas Majuri | 51:46 | ||
1357 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +25:19 | Jukka Hyttinen | 51:49 | ||
1358 | Flanels ry (1544) | +25:19 | Petteri Oksanen | 51:49 | ||
1359 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +25:20 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 51:50 | ||
1360 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +25:24 | Jukka Savolainen | 51:54 | ||
1361 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +25:25 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 51:55 | ||
1362 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +25:28 | Pekka Valjakka | 51:58 | ||
1363 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +25:31 | Hannu Tiusanen | 52:01 | ||
1364 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +25:33 | Jukka Hellman | 52:03 | ||
1365 | Lounapartio (1561) | +25:35 | Henrik Nyman | 52:05 | ||
1366 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +25:38 | Iikka Alanen | 52:08 | ||
1367 | ATQsi (1383) | +25:38 | Janne Tauriainen | 52:08 | ||
1368 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +25:41 | Juha Pöyry | 52:11 | ||
1369 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +25:43 | Sami Söder (A) | 52:13 | ||
1370 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +25:47 | Kristaps Zarins | 52:17 | ||
1371 | Korona (1304) | +25:48 | Markus Lemberg | 52:18 | ||
1372 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +25:51 | Juhana Repo | 52:21 | ||
1373 | Omnitele (1555) | +25:58 | Jyrki Nummela | 52:28 | ||
1374 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +26:00 | Juha Jormalainen | 52:30 | ||
1375 | Madrid OK (292) | +26:01 | Rodrigo Alonso | 52:31 | ||
1376 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +26:02 | Jani Etula | 52:32 | ||
1377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +26:02 | Päivi Julku | 52:32 | ||
1378 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +26:04 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 52:34 | ||
1379 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +26:08 | Petri Kyttälä | 52:38 | ||
1380 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +26:09 | Kari Nuuttila | 52:39 | ||
1381 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +26:10 | Hannu Härö | 52:40 | ||
1382 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +26:12 | Aimo Kuoppala | 52:42 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +26:12 | Jukka Jietamäki | 52:42 | ||
1384 | HRUP (1510) | +26:13 | Ville Karttunen | 52:43 | ||
1385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +26:15 | Pekka Rantakylä | 52:45 | ||
1386 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +26:17 | Hannu Kurki | 52:47 | ||
1387 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +26:17 | Ville Rahkonen | 52:47 | ||
1388 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +26:20 | Jarkko Louhi | 52:50 | ||
1389 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +26:23 | Juuso Koivisto | 52:53 | ||
1390 | Starkki (1454) | +26:24 | Tero Pyykkönen | 52:54 | ||
1391 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +26:25 | Esa Maikkola | 52:55 | ||
1392 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +26:27 | Tomi Myllärinen | 52:57 | ||
1393 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +26:27 | Kristaps Kalnins | 52:57 | ||
1394 | Powerfinn (1260) | +26:30 | Rauno Aavasalo | 53:00 | ||
1395 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +26:33 | Ismo Minkkinen | 53:03 | ||
1396 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +26:33 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 53:03 | ||
1397 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +26:36 | Kirsi Huttunen | 53:06 | ||
1398 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +26:38 | Eero Pulkkinen | 53:08 | ||
1399 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +26:43 | Sasu Hamina | 53:13 | ||
1400 | MTK (1455) | +26:46 | Hanna Helander | 53:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |