All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | 40:25 | Milos Nykodym | 40:25 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5 | Jere Pajunen | 40:30 | ||
3 | Tullinge SK (43) | +7 | Andreas Kyburz | 40:32 | ||
4 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +8 | Topi Raitanen | 40:33 | ||
5 | Scotland (241) | +15 | Murray Strain | 40:40 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16 | Antti Anttonen | 40:41 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +17 | Jostein Andersen | 40:42 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +19 | Klaus Schgaguler | 40:44 | ||
9 | IF Åland (341) | +19 | Henrik Söderström | 40:44 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +21 | Espen Fiskum | 40:46 | ||
11 | IGTISA (32) | +22 | Vytautas Beliunas | 40:47 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +22 | Jarno Parkkinen | 40:47 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (28) | +25 | Kristo Heinmann | 40:50 | ||
14 | Frol IL (13) | +25 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 40:50 | ||
15 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +26 | Andris Jubelis | 40:51 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +26 | Simon Brändli | 40:51 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +27 | Janis Kums | 40:52 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (59) | +27 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 40:52 | ||
19 | Lynx (16) | +29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 40:54 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +29 | Stefan Lombriser | 40:54 | ||
21 | Snättringe SK (182) | +30 | Simon Hector | 40:55 | ||
22 | Halden SK (3) | +31 | Jonas Nordström | 40:56 | ||
23 | MS Parma (14) | +32 | Matti Koivisto | 40:57 | ||
24 | Black Sea OK (185) | +33 | Roman Nazarov | 40:58 | ||
25 | A2 (477) | +33 | Daniels Karklins | 40:58 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +35 | Simonas Krepsta | 41:00 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +35 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 41:00 | ||
28 | OK Orion (25) | +36 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 41:01 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (30) | +38 | Jonas Engström | 41:03 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (73) | +39 | Jonathan Crickmore | 41:04 | ||
31 | Koovee (37) | +40 | Joni Hirvikallio | 41:05 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +41 | Pavel Kubat | 41:06 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +42 | Mark Nixon | 41:07 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +43 | Patrik Martner | 41:08 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +44 | Andreas Boesen | 41:09 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +45 | Carl Godager Kaas | 41:10 | ||
37 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +46 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 41:11 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +47 | Vesa Taanila | 41:12 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +50 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 41:15 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:36 | Aleksi Niemi | 42:01 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:38 | Luukas Valtonen | 42:03 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:56 | Miika Kirmula | 42:21 | ||
43 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:57 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 42:22 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +1:58 | Mattias Karlsson | 42:23 | ||
45 | Nord West (172) | +1:58 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 42:23 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (56) | +2:00 | Johan Eriksson | 42:25 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:01 | Rinat Gabitov | 42:26 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (21) | +2:04 | Harri Karlsson | 42:29 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +2:06 | David Schneider | 42:31 | ||
50 | OK Linne (18) | +2:11 | Löfås Henrik | 42:36 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +2:11 | Simon Hodler | 42:36 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:14 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 42:39 | ||
53 | NTNUI (22) | +2:14 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 42:39 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +2:15 | Kris Jones | 42:40 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (76) | +2:16 | Samuel Andersson | 42:41 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +2:17 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 42:42 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +2:17 | Eeli Viholainen | 42:42 | ||
58 | Täby OK (58) | +2:19 | Daniel Hajek | 42:44 | ||
59 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:20 | Giovanni Sonna | 42:45 | ||
60 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +2:21 | Diogo Miguel | 42:46 | ||
61 | Klaipeda (317) | +2:22 | Agnius Ciapas | 42:47 | ||
62 | Trollelg (166) | +2:24 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 42:49 | ||
63 | Raumar OL (93) | +2:26 | Eirik Rustad | 42:51 | ||
64 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +2:29 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 42:54 | ||
65 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +2:34 | Mikko Hölsö | 42:59 | ||
66 | Fossum IF (225) | +2:36 | Emil Ahlbäck | 43:01 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +2:37 | Roope Koskinen | 43:02 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +2:41 | Jonas Palm | 43:06 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +2:43 | Peter Arnesson | 43:08 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +2:44 | Niklas Serrander | 43:09 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +2:46 | Andreas Höye | 43:11 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +2:46 | Perttu Sorsa | 43:11 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +2:47 | Anton Sjökvist | 43:12 | ||
74 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:47 | Kuba Dragowski | 43:12 | ||
75 | IF Femman (55) | +2:48 | Andreas Hall | 43:13 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +2:49 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 43:14 | ||
77 | OK Kåre (46) | +2:49 | Leif Bader | 43:14 | ||
78 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +2:49 | Sindre Sandven | 43:14 | ||
79 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +2:50 | Janis sars | 43:15 | ||
80 | Navi (127) | +2:51 | Topias Ahola | 43:16 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +2:55 | Mikko Väisänen | 43:20 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +2:55 | Mikko Huhtinen | 43:20 | ||
83 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:01 | John Börjesson | 43:26 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +3:02 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 43:27 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +3:07 | Juuso Metsälä | 43:32 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +3:09 | Aku Nikander | 43:34 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:11 | Jonas Mathys | 43:36 | ||
88 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +3:11 | Sami Lähdemäki | 43:36 | ||
89 | OK Orient (57) | +3:12 | Topi Penttinen | 43:37 | ||
90 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +3:14 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 43:39 | ||
91 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +3:16 | Mate Baumholczer | 43:41 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +3:17 | Aleksi Karppinen | 43:42 | ||
93 | RAE ROK (427) | +3:18 | Silver Eensaar | 43:43 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:19 | Manu Mutka | 43:44 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +3:20 | Erkki Aadli | 43:45 | ||
96 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +3:21 | Hans Brolund | 43:46 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +3:23 | Sami Valkama | 43:48 | ||
98 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +3:24 | Hannu Niemelä | 43:49 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +3:25 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 43:50 | ||
100 | Legenda (592) | +3:26 | Andrei Lamov | 43:51 | ||
101 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +3:30 | Thomas van der Kleij | 43:55 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +3:31 | Jouni Mähönen | 43:56 | ||
103 | Rakvere OK (229) | +3:33 | Tonis Laugesaar | 43:58 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +3:36 | Antti Turpeinen | 44:01 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +3:39 | Andreas Aasa | 44:04 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +3:40 | Ragnar Tonjer | 44:05 | ||
107 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +3:41 | Johannes Henriksson | 44:06 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +3:45 | Tapani Mäkinen | 44:10 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +3:45 | Marcus Berggren | 44:10 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +3:46 | Matthieu Puech | 44:11 | ||
111 | OK Rodhen (187) | +3:47 | Vasili Straltsou | 44:12 | ||
112 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +3:49 | Aki Ylitalo | 44:14 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +3:52 | Kalle Liukkonen | 44:17 | ||
114 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +3:55 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 44:20 | ||
115 | Verdal OK (538) | +3:55 | Nick Hann | 44:20 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +3:56 | Nils Spetz | 44:21 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +4:01 | Heikki Toivio | 44:26 | ||
118 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +4:02 | Sebastian Hägler | 44:27 | ||
119 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +4:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 44:28 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK (65) | +4:05 | Per Carlborg | 44:30 | ||
121 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +4:15 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 44:40 | ||
122 | Koovee 2 (148) | +4:17 | Kari Kallio | 44:42 | ||
123 | Bussola OK (251) | +4:19 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 44:44 | ||
124 | The Swans (665) | +4:20 | Joacim Carlsson | 44:45 | ||
125 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +4:21 | Dag Lofthus | 44:46 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +4:22 | Joakim Eliasson | 44:47 | ||
127 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +4:22 | Anton Nilsson | 44:47 | ||
128 | RasTiimi (270) | +4:23 | Risto Uusivirta | 44:48 | ||
129 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:28 | Ivan Sirakov | 44:53 | ||
130 | IK Grane (496) | +4:36 | Dani Voreland | 45:01 | ||
131 | Wing OK (111) | +4:40 | Lars H Moholdt | 45:05 | ||
132 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +4:41 | Jörgen Fiskum | 45:06 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (151) | +4:42 | Mikus Purins | 45:07 | ||
134 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +4:52 | Love Sintring | 45:17 | ||
135 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +4:56 | Hugo Mattsson | 45:21 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +5:01 | Magnus Glännefors | 45:26 | ||
137 | Copenhagen O (164) | +5:48 | Emil Öbro | 46:13 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +6:06 | Albert Molln | 46:31 | ||
139 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +6:08 | Anssi Huostila | 46:33 | ||
140 | Byåsen IL (273) | +6:10 | Öyvind Wiggen | 46:35 | ||
141 | IF Brahe (196) | +6:12 | Vesa Aaltonen | 46:37 | ||
142 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +6:13 | Juuso Mäkelä | 46:38 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +6:14 | Markus Räsänen | 46:39 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +6:15 | Teemu Väre | 46:40 | ||
145 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +6:15 | Mika Rautanen | 46:40 | ||
146 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +6:16 | Ville Mäkelä | 46:41 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +6:17 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 46:42 | ||
148 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +6:18 | Michael Dubach | 46:43 | ||
149 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +6:19 | Joao Figueiredo | 46:44 | ||
150 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +6:20 | Davis Sars | 46:45 | ||
151 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +6:21 | Petri Paukkunen | 46:46 | ||
152 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +6:22 | Conor Short | 46:47 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +6:23 | Eetu Summanen | 46:48 | ||
154 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +6:25 | Magnus Torrkulla | 46:50 | ||
155 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +6:26 | Johan Hamelius | 46:51 | ||
156 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +6:28 | Toni Närvä | 46:53 | ||
157 | Ganddal IL (189) | +6:29 | Fredrik Sandal | 46:54 | ||
158 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +6:29 | Dzianis Monich | 46:54 | ||
159 | Rastikarhut (419) | +6:29 | Aki Saari | 46:54 | ||
160 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +6:31 | Valdis Karulis | 46:56 | ||
161 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +6:31 | Simon Hedlund | 46:56 | ||
162 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +6:32 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 46:57 | ||
163 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +6:33 | Jonathan Aronsson | 46:58 | ||
164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +6:33 | Elmeri Juura | 46:58 | ||
165 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +6:33 | Oliver Poland | 46:58 | ||
166 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +6:34 | Justas Misiunas | 46:59 | ||
167 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +6:35 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 47:00 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (230) | +6:35 | Valters Abolins | 47:00 | ||
169 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +6:35 | Simen Bordal | 47:00 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +6:36 | Alexey Marchenko | 47:01 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (138) | +6:37 | Andis Laveikis | 47:02 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +6:37 | Santtu Sainio | 47:02 | ||
173 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +6:38 | Eero Piironen | 47:03 | ||
174 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +6:38 | Teemu Lemmetty | 47:03 | ||
175 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +6:39 | Markus Salo | 47:04 | ||
176 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +6:40 | Per Öyvind Valen | 47:05 | ||
177 | Someron Esa (714) | +6:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 47:05 | ||
178 | Lynx 2 (97) | +6:41 | Sami Kivilaakso | 47:06 | ||
179 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +6:41 | Jesse Mäkinen | 47:06 | ||
180 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +6:42 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 47:07 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +6:45 | Mikko Knuuttila | 47:10 | ||
182 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +6:48 | Joel Francen | 47:13 | ||
183 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +6:52 | Olli Moisander | 47:17 | ||
184 | Omega (106) | +6:53 | Pavel Naumov | 47:18 | ||
185 | Långhundra IF (184) | +6:54 | Fredrik Wigertz | 47:19 | ||
186 | OK Raseborg (202) | +6:55 | Edvard Sundman | 47:20 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +7:02 | Kari Hillo | 47:27 | ||
188 | Bushrangers (1582) | +7:06 | Eon Lawford | 47:31 | ||
189 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +7:11 | Ove A. Haugereid | 47:36 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +7:17 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 47:42 | ||
191 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +7:33 | Nikolay Panasenko | 47:58 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +7:35 | Joni Kemppi | 48:00 | ||
193 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +7:36 | Janne Mononen | 48:01 | ||
194 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +7:37 | Ristomatti Hakola | 48:02 | ||
195 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +7:40 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 48:05 | ||
196 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +7:43 | Atle Dengerud | 48:08 | ||
197 | Forsa OK (678) | +7:44 | Trolin Ander | 48:09 | ||
198 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +7:45 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 48:10 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +7:46 | Mikko Tilja | 48:11 | ||
200 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +7:47 | Jari Huhta | 48:12 |
All | Next 200 > |