< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +28:19 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:08:44 | ||
1002 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +28:19 | Erik Olsson | 1:08:44 | ||
1003 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +28:20 | Ronnie Emet | 1:08:45 | ||
1004 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +28:21 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:08:46 | ||
1005 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +28:22 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:08:47 | ||
1006 | Ök-94 (411) | +28:22 | Magne Knudsen | 1:08:47 | ||
1007 | Aivan Sama (377) | +28:23 | Juha Oravainen | 1:08:48 | ||
1008 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +28:24 | Markku Saksa | 1:08:49 | ||
1009 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +28:25 | Rami Helander | 1:08:50 | ||
1010 | Metsä Group (1575) | +28:25 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:08:50 | ||
1011 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +28:26 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:08:51 | ||
1012 | Mattersoft (1048) | +28:27 | Harri Pasila | 1:08:52 | ||
1013 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +28:29 | Markku Paija | 1:08:54 | ||
1014 | Cargotec (737) | +28:29 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:08:54 | ||
1015 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +28:29 | Janne Puhakka | 1:08:54 | ||
1016 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +28:30 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:08:55 | ||
1017 | Team Lost (1074) | +28:30 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:08:55 | ||
1018 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +28:32 | Simo Norema | 1:08:57 | ||
1019 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +28:32 | Antti Laakso | 1:08:57 | ||
1020 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +28:33 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:08:58 | ||
1021 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +28:34 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:08:59 | ||
1022 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +28:35 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:09:00 | ||
1023 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +28:35 | Tero Kokko | 1:09:00 | ||
1024 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +28:37 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:09:02 | ||
1025 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +28:37 | Henna Salminen | 1:09:02 | ||
1026 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +28:37 | Felix Larsson | 1:09:02 | ||
1027 | Köntit (922) | +28:39 | Niina Laakso | 1:09:04 | ||
1028 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +28:39 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:09:04 | ||
1029 | Herraseura (1337) | +28:39 | Matti Timonen | 1:09:04 | ||
1030 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +28:40 | Sami Sipilä | 1:09:05 | ||
1031 | OK Lundo (778) | +28:41 | Mikko Valkama | 1:09:06 | ||
1032 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +28:41 | Sami Sivunen | 1:09:06 | ||
1033 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +28:41 | Arto Korpinen | 1:09:06 | ||
1034 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +28:42 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:09:07 | ||
1035 | Vesta (576) | +28:43 | ILYA BRENAIZEN | 1:09:08 | ||
1036 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +28:44 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:09:09 | ||
1037 | Peab Seicon (602) | +28:45 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:09:10 | ||
1038 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +28:46 | Tony Lagerros | 1:09:11 | ||
1039 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +28:47 | Roar Rask Pedersen | 1:09:12 | ||
1040 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +28:48 | Juho Rankinen | 1:09:13 | ||
1041 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +28:48 | Risto Porkka | 1:09:13 | ||
1042 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +28:49 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:09:14 | ||
1043 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +28:50 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:09:15 | ||
1044 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +28:55 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:09:20 | ||
1045 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +28:57 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:09:22 | ||
1046 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +29:00 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:09:25 | ||
1047 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +29:02 | Ylirisku Salu | 1:09:27 | ||
1048 | Contact force (1202) | +29:05 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:09:30 | ||
1049 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +29:06 | Tari Oksanen | 1:09:31 | ||
1050 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +29:07 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:09:32 | ||
1051 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +29:10 | Johan Hedman | 1:09:35 | ||
1052 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +29:11 | Mika Toroi | 1:09:36 | ||
1053 | SK SK (1406) | +29:12 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:09:37 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +29:14 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:09:39 | ||
1055 | Järeä (1112) | +29:14 | Vesa Uotila | 1:09:39 | ||
1056 | ORT (1550) | +29:14 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:09:39 | ||
1057 | Turun Visat (595) | +29:16 | Matti Jokinen | 1:09:41 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +29:17 | Juha Turunen | 1:09:42 | ||
1059 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +29:17 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:09:42 | ||
1060 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +29:18 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:09:43 | ||
1061 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +29:19 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:09:44 | ||
1062 | Datactica (906) | +29:20 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:09:45 | ||
1063 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +29:20 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:09:45 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +29:21 | Ari Lemponen | 1:09:46 | ||
1065 | Glow (1436) | +29:21 | Teemu Tupala | 1:09:46 | ||
1066 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +29:23 | Rune Christiansen | 1:09:48 | ||
1067 | Econocap (1598) | +29:23 | Kerstin Burnett | 1:09:48 | ||
1068 | SK Mortis (1407) | +29:24 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:09:49 | ||
1069 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +29:26 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1070 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +29:26 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:09:51 | ||
1071 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +29:27 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:09:52 | ||
1072 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +29:27 | Kari Partanen | 1:09:52 | ||
1073 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +29:29 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:09:54 | ||
1074 | Raision Kuula (721) | +29:30 | Joel Hakala | 1:09:55 | ||
1075 | Navi 7 (1234) | +29:31 | Timo Torniainen | 1:09:56 | ||
1076 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +29:31 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:09:56 | ||
1077 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +29:32 | Tomi Seppä | 1:09:57 | ||
1078 | USMAOC (513) | +29:33 | Janne Wikstrom | 1:09:58 | ||
1079 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +29:37 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:10:02 | ||
1080 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +29:37 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:10:02 | ||
1081 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +29:39 | Lauri Rintala | 1:10:04 | ||
1082 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +29:39 | Tero Tiitola | 1:10:04 | ||
1083 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +29:40 | Miika Alhonen | 1:10:05 | ||
1084 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +29:41 | Germo Kenner | 1:10:06 | ||
1085 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +29:42 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:10:07 | ||
1086 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +29:46 | Juhani Nippala | 1:10:11 | ||
1087 | Tif Viking (1624) | +29:47 | Brage Hellen | 1:10:12 | ||
1088 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +29:49 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:10:14 | ||
1089 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +29:50 | Juha Einonen | 1:10:15 | ||
1090 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +29:50 | Joni Imponen | 1:10:15 | ||
1091 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +29:52 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:10:17 | ||
1092 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +29:52 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:10:17 | ||
1093 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +29:53 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:10:18 | ||
1094 | OC Puisto (610) | +29:54 | Juha Meronen | 1:10:19 | ||
1095 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +29:55 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:10:20 | ||
1096 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +29:56 | Pekka Vesala | 1:10:21 | ||
1097 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +29:56 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:10:21 | ||
1098 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +29:57 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:10:22 | ||
1099 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +29:58 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:10:23 | ||
1100 | HBM-OK (394) | +29:59 | Igor Aksenov | 1:10:24 | ||
1101 | FUR (1533) | +29:59 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:10:24 | ||
1102 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +30:00 | Petri Hiironen | 1:10:25 | ||
1103 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +30:00 | Joni Oja | 1:10:25 | ||
1104 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +30:02 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:10:27 | ||
1105 | Kerkesix (733) | +30:03 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:10:28 | ||
1106 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +30:03 | Janne Lahti | 1:10:28 | ||
1107 | FTA 3 (1494) | +30:03 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:10:28 | ||
1108 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +30:05 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:10:30 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +30:05 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:10:30 | ||
1110 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +30:05 | Pasi Himilä | 1:10:30 | ||
1111 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +30:06 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:10:31 | ||
1112 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +30:07 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:10:32 | ||
1113 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +30:09 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:10:34 | ||
1114 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (987) | +30:09 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:10:34 | ||
1115 | HSY-team (1127) | +30:09 | Jani Ojala | 1:10:34 | ||
1116 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +30:10 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:10:35 | ||
1117 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +30:10 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:10:35 | ||
1118 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +30:10 | Miika Rantanen | 1:10:35 | ||
1119 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +30:11 | Marko Hartonen | 1:10:36 | ||
1120 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +30:13 | Harri Luurila | 1:10:38 | ||
1121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +30:13 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:10:38 | ||
1122 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +30:16 | Erkka Saukko | 1:10:41 | ||
1123 | Turska (1166) | +30:18 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:10:43 | ||
1124 | OK West 2 (1056) | +30:18 | Hendri Parrol | 1:10:43 | ||
1125 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +30:19 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:10:44 | ||
1126 | SK Uranus (791) | +30:21 | Mikko Remsu | 1:10:46 | ||
1127 | Larasuke (1467) | +30:23 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:10:48 | ||
1128 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +30:24 | Visa Sippu | 1:10:49 | ||
1129 | RaTro (1338) | +30:25 | Maria Itkonen | 1:10:50 | ||
1130 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +30:26 | Marc Obstetar | 1:10:51 | ||
1131 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +30:28 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:10:53 | ||
1132 | Navi 4 (1215) | +30:29 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:10:54 | ||
1133 | Exme (1121) | +30:31 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:10:56 | ||
1134 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +30:33 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:10:58 | ||
1135 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +30:34 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:10:59 | ||
1136 | Navi 3 (842) | +30:36 | Juha Pasonen | 1:11:01 | ||
1137 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +30:36 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:11:01 | ||
1138 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +30:38 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 1:11:03 | ||
1139 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +30:40 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:11:05 | ||
1140 | Nabla (1310) | +30:40 | Markku Rissanen | 1:11:05 | ||
1141 | Rastisudit (1321) | +30:41 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:11:06 | ||
1142 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +30:43 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:11:08 | ||
1143 | Juntit OK (746) | +30:43 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:11:08 | ||
1144 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +30:46 | Kari Nerg | 1:11:11 | ||
1145 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +30:47 | Tauno Suominen | 1:11:12 | ||
1146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +30:49 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:11:14 | ||
1147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +30:52 | Mikko Sabel | 1:11:17 | ||
1148 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +30:54 | Nillo Halonen | 1:11:19 | ||
1149 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +30:54 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:11:19 | ||
1150 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +30:57 | Janne Venho | 1:11:22 | ||
1151 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +30:58 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:11:23 | ||
1152 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +30:59 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:11:24 | ||
1153 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +30:59 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:11:24 | ||
1154 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +31:00 | Lauri Kojola | 1:11:25 | ||
1155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +31:02 | Aku Korhonen | 1:11:27 | ||
1156 | PaVi (749) | +31:04 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:11:29 | ||
1157 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +31:04 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:11:29 | ||
1158 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +31:05 | Markus Haakana | 1:11:30 | ||
1159 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +31:05 | Matti Virtanen | 1:11:30 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +31:06 | Sven Rea | 1:11:31 | ||
1161 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +31:07 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:11:32 | ||
1162 | Savon Rasti (796) | +31:08 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:11:33 | ||
1163 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +31:09 | Tero Rannila | 1:11:34 | ||
1164 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +31:10 | Timo Ålgars | 1:11:35 | ||
1165 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +31:10 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:11:35 | ||
1166 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +31:12 | Marko Lampi | 1:11:37 | ||
1167 | Aon Finland (1357) | +31:12 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:11:37 | ||
1168 | Buildercom (1286) | +31:13 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:11:38 | ||
1169 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +31:13 | Mikko Kivipuro | 1:11:38 | ||
1170 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +31:14 | Vili Väänänen | 1:11:39 | ||
1171 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +31:15 | Jani Räisänen | 1:11:40 | ||
1172 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +31:15 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:11:40 | ||
1173 | KRP (1588) | +31:18 | Markus Välimäki | 1:11:43 | ||
1174 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +31:19 | Timo Nieminen | 1:11:44 | ||
1175 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +31:20 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:11:45 | ||
1176 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +31:22 | Niilo Sevon | 1:11:47 | ||
1177 | Aron Haka (1595) | +31:22 | Sakari Herrala | 1:11:47 | ||
1178 | Navi 6 (951) | +31:23 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:11:48 | ||
1179 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +31:24 | Kaj Raute | 1:11:49 | ||
1180 | OK77 5 (807) | +31:26 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:11:51 | ||
1181 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +31:26 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:11:51 | ||
1182 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +31:27 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:11:52 | ||
1183 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +31:29 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:11:54 | ||
1184 | CSC (1106) | +31:29 | Ville Savolainen | 1:11:54 | ||
1185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +31:30 | Tero Järvinen | 1:11:55 | ||
1186 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +31:30 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:11:55 | ||
1187 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +31:30 | Heikki Husu | 1:11:55 | ||
1188 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +31:33 | Jens Wicksn | 1:11:58 | ||
1189 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +31:34 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:11:59 | ||
1190 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +31:36 | Jani Honkanen | 1:12:01 | ||
1191 | Team Supponen (1320) | +31:37 | Markus Lommi | 1:12:02 | ||
1192 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +31:39 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:12:04 | ||
1193 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +31:40 | Jukka Mäki | 1:12:05 | ||
1194 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +31:42 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:12:07 | ||
1195 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1287) | +31:44 | Kari Vierikko | 1:12:09 | ||
1196 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +31:45 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:12:10 | ||
1197 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +31:47 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:12:12 | ||
1198 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +31:50 | Jari Schroderus | 1:12:15 | ||
1199 | Weljekset (1231) | +31:50 | Antti Tervo | 1:12:15 | ||
1200 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +31:50 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:12:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |