< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +16:15 | Juhani Toimela | 56:40 | ||
602 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +16:16 | Johan Klintberg | 56:41 | ||
603 | Malax IF (265) | +16:18 | Stefan Höstman | 56:43 | ||
604 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +16:20 | Mikko Kuitunen | 56:45 | ||
605 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +16:24 | Antti Laine | 56:49 | ||
606 | OK Älgen (204) | +16:38 | Mats Lilja | 57:03 | ||
607 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +16:39 | Mikko Torro | 57:04 | ||
608 | SK-0K (539) | +16:40 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 57:05 | ||
609 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +16:42 | Jari Kavander | 57:07 | ||
610 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +16:43 | Juho Marila | 57:08 | ||
611 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +16:44 | Olav Nedrelid | 57:09 | ||
612 | SK Mercury (512) | +16:45 | Mati Korrol | 57:10 | ||
613 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +16:47 | Arto Laaksonen | 57:12 | ||
614 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +16:48 | Hannu Hjelm | 57:13 | ||
615 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +16:48 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 57:13 | ||
616 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +16:50 | Niko Latva | 57:15 | ||
617 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +16:50 | Tapio Mattila | 57:15 | ||
618 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +16:52 | Riku Salo | 57:17 | ||
619 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +16:52 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 57:17 | ||
620 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +16:54 | Mikko Laine | 57:19 | ||
621 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +16:55 | Kimmo Karhu | 57:20 | ||
622 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +16:56 | Jani Tikkanen | 57:21 | ||
623 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +16:57 | Jorma Kivelä | 57:22 | ||
624 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +16:58 | Miia Niittynen | 57:23 | ||
625 | John Deere (1054) | +16:58 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 57:23 | ||
626 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +16:59 | Jyrki Routsi | 57:24 | ||
627 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +17:00 | Mats Åberg | 57:25 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +17:00 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 57:25 | ||
629 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +17:00 | Teemu Kulmala | 57:25 | ||
630 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +17:02 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 57:27 | ||
631 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +17:02 | Peteris Drukis | 57:27 | ||
632 | OK77 2 (510) | +17:02 | Kerkko Visuri | 57:27 | ||
633 | OK Skeidi (404) | +17:04 | Öyvind Flaatten | 57:29 | ||
634 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +17:04 | Björn Carlsson | 57:29 | ||
635 | SCA Finland (1367) | +17:05 | Antti Syrjänen | 57:30 | ||
636 | OK77 4 (457) | +17:06 | Mika Pasonen | 57:31 | ||
637 | Mona OK (879) | +17:08 | Egils Purins | 57:33 | ||
638 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +17:08 | Tapani Väisänen | 57:33 | ||
639 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +17:09 | Oscar Arman | 57:34 | ||
640 | Medeina (335) | +17:09 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 57:34 | ||
641 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +17:09 | Mikko Talvitie | 57:34 | ||
642 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +17:10 | Mikko Rinta | 57:35 | ||
643 | GNEIST (605) | +17:11 | Tom Johannessen | 57:36 | ||
644 | Seskarö IF (926) | +17:11 | Nils Henriksson | 57:36 | ||
645 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +17:13 | Joni Juva | 57:38 | ||
646 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +17:13 | Ola Svärd | 57:38 | ||
647 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +17:14 | Kaj Grön | 57:39 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +17:14 | Lassi Aaltonen | 57:39 | ||
649 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +17:14 | Jukka Saramäki | 57:39 | ||
650 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +17:15 | Pasi Auvinen | 57:40 | ||
651 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +17:16 | Timo Valkonen | 57:41 | ||
652 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +17:17 | Anssi Pentsinen | 57:42 | ||
653 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +17:17 | Juhani Jetsonen | 57:42 | ||
654 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +17:18 | Panu Peisa | 57:43 | ||
655 | RC Eemeli (1379) | +17:18 | Teemu Kalvas | 57:43 | ||
656 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +17:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 57:44 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +17:20 | Aleksi Lahti | 57:45 | ||
658 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +17:21 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 57:46 | ||
659 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +17:21 | Mikael Mattila | 57:46 | ||
660 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +17:22 | Asko Nykänen | 57:47 | ||
661 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +17:23 | Mats Sundbue | 57:48 | ||
662 | Atria (838) | +17:23 | Sami Pykälämäki | 57:48 | ||
663 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +17:24 | Martti Kaksonen | 57:49 | ||
664 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +17:25 | Juha-Pekka Hukkanen | 57:50 | ||
665 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +17:25 | Taneli Autio | 57:50 | ||
666 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +17:27 | Joni Lammi | 57:52 | ||
667 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +17:27 | Jussi Kumpula | 57:52 | ||
668 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +17:28 | Tuomas Pulli | 57:53 | ||
669 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +17:29 | Olli Kantanen | 57:54 | ||
670 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +17:30 | Ilkka Mikkola | 57:55 | ||
671 | OK Saldus (170) | +17:33 | Ivars Valtass | 57:58 | ||
672 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +17:34 | Antti Rauhala | 57:59 | ||
673 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +17:36 | Jari Juntunen | 58:01 | ||
674 | Lynx 5 (550) | +17:38 | Tero Aaltonen | 58:03 | ||
675 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +17:38 | Mika Maukonen | 58:03 | ||
676 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +17:39 | Vladimir Galov | 58:04 | ||
677 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +17:41 | Simo Laine | 58:06 | ||
678 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +17:42 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 58:07 | ||
679 | Rastiketut (363) | +17:42 | Jukka Aho | 58:07 | ||
680 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +17:43 | Ilari Leppimäki | 58:08 | ||
681 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +17:44 | Reima Rajala | 58:09 | ||
682 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +17:44 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 58:09 | ||
683 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +17:45 | Teemu Partio | 58:10 | ||
684 | Team Azure (623) | +17:46 | Tommi Lainema | 58:11 | ||
685 | Turku Multisport (840) | +17:47 | Petteri Kela | 58:12 | ||
686 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +17:48 | Ismo Mäkelä | 58:13 | ||
687 | Team Happonen (1458) | +17:48 | Markus Happonen | 58:13 | ||
688 | Emit (760) | +17:51 | Paulo Franco | 58:16 | ||
689 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +17:51 | Ronny Liljegren | 58:16 | ||
690 | Ne v forme (364) | +17:52 | Vladimir Afanasyev | 58:17 | ||
691 | Kops (1095) | +17:54 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 58:19 | ||
692 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +17:55 | Topi Lehtonen | 58:20 | ||
693 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +18:01 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 58:26 | ||
694 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +18:02 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 58:27 | ||
695 | LOHIRA (560) | +18:07 | Pekka Koponen | 58:32 | ||
696 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +18:09 | Jukka Eeva | 58:34 | ||
697 | Rastitykki (946) | +18:11 | Juho Pietilänaho | 58:36 | ||
698 | Oscar (1058) | +18:13 | Mika Huhtanen | 58:38 | ||
699 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +18:16 | Tommi Kenttämies | 58:41 | ||
700 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +18:17 | Timo Kauppila | 58:42 | ||
701 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +18:22 | Sami Pietilä | 58:47 | ||
702 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +18:24 | Markus Oksanen | 58:49 | ||
703 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +18:25 | Pekka Lyytinen | 58:50 | ||
704 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +18:27 | Risto Ruohola | 58:52 | ||
705 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +18:31 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 58:56 | ||
706 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +18:33 | Ilkka Koskinen | 58:58 | ||
707 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +18:35 | Olli Laatikainen | 59:00 | ||
708 | Valtra (992) | +18:36 | Ari Hämäläinen | 59:01 | ||
709 | Kalinka (286) | +18:38 | Denis Pugachev | 59:03 | ||
710 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +18:40 | Mikko Välimäki | 59:05 | ||
711 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +18:44 | Tomi Korhonen | 59:09 | ||
712 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +18:45 | Mika Järvenpää | 59:10 | ||
713 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +18:50 | Bruno Nazario | 59:15 | ||
714 | Epilän Esa (723) | +18:52 | Otto Ruusunen | 59:17 | ||
715 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +18:54 | Pyry Sipilä | 59:19 | ||
716 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +18:55 | Marko Hoikka | 59:20 | ||
717 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +18:58 | Mika Elo | 59:23 | ||
718 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +18:58 | Tero Rönkä | 59:23 | ||
719 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +19:00 | Mika Liukkonen | 59:25 | ||
720 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +19:03 | Jukka Kotovaara | 59:28 | ||
721 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +19:04 | Sampsa Elomaa | 59:29 | ||
722 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +19:05 | Marc Kerckhofs | 59:30 | ||
723 | Cage (626) | +19:07 | Lauri Viitanen | 59:32 | ||
724 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +19:08 | Juha Pietarinen | 59:33 | ||
725 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +19:10 | Maria Sainio | 59:35 | ||
726 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +19:11 | Rauli Jalonen | 59:36 | ||
727 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +19:12 | Jussi Ranki | 59:37 | ||
728 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +19:14 | Jukka Peltonen | 59:39 | ||
729 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +19:14 | Janne Konttila | 59:39 | ||
730 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +19:17 | Pekka Tiainen | 59:42 | ||
731 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +19:20 | Remo Thoma | 59:45 | ||
732 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +19:20 | Petteri Lintunen | 59:45 | ||
733 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +19:21 | Marko Virta | 59:46 | ||
734 | Navi 2 (275) | +19:22 | Niko Kauria | 59:47 | ||
735 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +19:23 | Seppo Julkunen | 59:48 | ||
736 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +19:25 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 59:50 | ||
737 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +19:26 | Matti Vuori | 59:51 | ||
738 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +19:29 | Raiko Pousi | 59:54 | ||
739 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +19:29 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 59:54 | ||
740 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +19:31 | Pekka Määttänen | 59:56 | ||
741 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +19:32 | Keijo Kähkönen | 59:57 | ||
742 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +19:34 | Jarkko Hänninen | 59:59 | ||
743 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +19:34 | Eduard Pukkonen | 59:59 | ||
744 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +19:34 | Steven Clelland | 59:59 | ||
745 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +19:36 | Hampus Möller | 1:00:01 | ||
746 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +19:37 | Juha Korpio | 1:00:02 | ||
747 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +19:43 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:00:08 | ||
748 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +19:47 | Antti Lindgren | 1:00:12 | ||
749 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +19:51 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:00:16 | ||
750 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +19:52 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:00:17 | ||
751 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +19:52 | Miikka Haataja | 1:00:17 | ||
752 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +19:53 | Jesse Rousu | 1:00:18 | ||
753 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +19:54 | Risto Kolstela | 1:00:19 | ||
754 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +19:57 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:00:22 | ||
755 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +19:58 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:00:23 | ||
756 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +19:59 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:00:24 | ||
757 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +20:00 | Krista Joona | 1:00:25 | ||
758 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +20:03 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:00:28 | ||
759 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +20:04 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:00:29 | ||
760 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +20:05 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:00:30 | ||
761 | Beach Boys (704) | +20:06 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:00:31 | ||
762 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +20:06 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:00:31 | ||
763 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +20:08 | Esko Kupsala | 1:00:33 | ||
764 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +20:09 | Ola Henriksson | 1:00:34 | ||
765 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +20:12 | Timo Rantala | 1:00:37 | ||
766 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +20:17 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:00:42 | ||
767 | Murut (561) | +20:17 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:00:42 | ||
768 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +20:19 | Lasse Parikka | 1:00:44 | ||
769 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +20:21 | Joni Tonteri | 1:00:46 | ||
770 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +20:23 | Juho Koskinen | 1:00:48 | ||
771 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +20:30 | Janne Kämä | 1:00:55 | ||
772 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +20:35 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:01:00 | ||
773 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +20:39 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:01:04 | ||
774 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +20:43 | Antti Jutila | 1:01:08 | ||
775 | FK Önskan (1451) | +20:45 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:01:10 | ||
776 | Östmarka OK (337) | +20:55 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:01:20 | ||
777 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +20:59 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:01:24 | ||
778 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +21:00 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:01:25 | ||
779 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +21:00 | Oliver Breiling | 1:01:25 | ||
780 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +21:01 | Antero Laakso | 1:01:26 | ||
781 | SAL (813) | +21:03 | Atte Aalto | 1:01:28 | ||
782 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +21:06 | Harri Kaitola | 1:01:31 | ||
783 | Pelikassit (1472) | +21:10 | Juha Mähönen | 1:01:35 | ||
784 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +21:12 | Panu Karhu | 1:01:37 | ||
785 | FTA 4 (1240) | +21:12 | Tiia Miettinen | 1:01:37 | ||
786 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +21:13 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:01:38 | ||
787 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +21:16 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:01:41 | ||
788 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +21:16 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:01:41 | ||
789 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +21:22 | Jari Parviainen | 1:01:47 | ||
790 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +21:24 | Jouni Leinonen | 1:01:49 | ||
791 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +21:25 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:01:50 | ||
792 | OC Toffee (439) | +21:25 | Asko Hänninen | 1:01:50 | ||
793 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +21:26 | Jani Keto | 1:01:51 | ||
794 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +21:29 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:01:54 | ||
795 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +21:30 | Joonas Kauppinen | 1:01:55 | ||
796 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +21:34 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:01:59 | ||
797 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +21:36 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:02:01 | ||
798 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +21:36 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:02:01 | ||
799 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +21:39 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:02:04 | ||
800 | KeparDI (324) | +21:42 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:02:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |