< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +20:55 | Juho Marila | 1:17:32 | ||
602 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +20:56 | Markku Järvinen | 1:17:33 | ||
603 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +20:57 | Erika Lindholm | 1:17:34 | ||
604 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +20:58 | Rami Rintala | 1:17:35 | ||
605 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +21:01 | Peteris Drukis | 1:17:38 | ||
606 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +21:02 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:17:39 | ||
607 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +21:07 | Aigars Kokins | 1:17:44 | ||
608 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +21:08 | Rihards Stagis | 1:17:45 | ||
609 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +21:09 | Panu Peisa | 1:17:46 | ||
610 | Finnmap (1072) | +21:09 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:17:46 | ||
611 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +21:10 | Timo Valkonen | 1:17:47 | ||
612 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +21:11 | Miia Niittynen | 1:17:48 | ||
613 | SK-0K (539) | +21:13 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:17:50 | ||
614 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +21:13 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:17:50 | ||
615 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +21:14 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:17:51 | ||
616 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +21:15 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:17:52 | ||
617 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +21:15 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:17:52 | ||
618 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +21:16 | Taneli Autio | 1:17:53 | ||
619 | Kela (707) | +21:18 | Ville Viisanen | 1:17:55 | ||
620 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +21:19 | Joni Juva | 1:17:56 | ||
621 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +21:20 | Niko Latva | 1:17:57 | ||
622 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +21:22 | Arto Laukka | 1:17:59 | ||
623 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +21:23 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:18:00 | ||
624 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +21:23 | Ales Kozumplik | 1:18:00 | ||
625 | Rastikarhut 2 (443) | +21:24 | Jari Jonkka | 1:18:01 | ||
626 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +21:25 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:18:02 | ||
627 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +21:25 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:18:02 | ||
628 | Metsähallitus (748) | +21:26 | Sami Hakala | 1:18:03 | ||
629 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +21:27 | Johan Päivike | 1:18:04 | ||
630 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +21:29 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:18:06 | ||
631 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +21:29 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:18:06 | ||
632 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +21:29 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:18:06 | ||
633 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +21:31 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:18:08 | ||
634 | SCA Finland (1367) | +21:31 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:18:08 | ||
635 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +21:32 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:18:09 | ||
636 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +21:33 | Petri Teittinen | 1:18:10 | ||
637 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +21:36 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 1:18:13 | ||
638 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +21:37 | Mika Maukonen | 1:18:14 | ||
639 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +21:44 | Mikko Halonen | 1:18:21 | ||
640 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +21:46 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:18:23 | ||
641 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +21:46 | Björn Carlsson | 1:18:23 | ||
642 | Kops (1095) | +21:47 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:18:24 | ||
643 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +21:49 | Timo Siivonen | 1:18:26 | ||
644 | Ne v forme (364) | +21:52 | Vladimir Afanasyev | 1:18:29 | ||
645 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +21:57 | Ivan Egorov | 1:18:34 | ||
646 | Team Happonen (1458) | +21:57 | Markus Happonen | 1:18:34 | ||
647 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +21:58 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:18:35 | ||
648 | OK Saldus (170) | +22:01 | Ivars Valtass | 1:18:38 | ||
649 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +22:03 | Joni Lammi | 1:18:40 | ||
650 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +22:04 | Mikael Mattila | 1:18:41 | ||
651 | Endurance (710) | +22:05 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:18:42 | ||
652 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +22:09 | Asko Nykänen | 1:18:46 | ||
653 | Emit (760) | +22:19 | Paulo Franco | 1:18:56 | ||
654 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +22:21 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:18:58 | ||
655 | Medeina (335) | +22:23 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:19:00 | ||
656 | Mona OK (879) | +22:24 | Egils Purins | 1:19:01 | ||
657 | OK77 4 (457) | +22:26 | Mika Pasonen | 1:19:03 | ||
658 | Valtra (992) | +22:27 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:19:04 | ||
659 | OK Skeidi (404) | +22:28 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:19:05 | ||
660 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +22:28 | Ola Svärd | 1:19:05 | ||
661 | GNEIST (605) | +22:30 | Tom Johannessen | 1:19:07 | ||
662 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +22:32 | Timo Kauppila | 1:19:09 | ||
663 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +22:35 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:19:12 | ||
664 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +22:36 | Oscar Arman | 1:19:13 | ||
665 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +22:37 | Jussi Kumpula | 1:19:14 | ||
666 | Seskarö IF (926) | +22:39 | Nils Henriksson | 1:19:16 | ||
667 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +22:41 | Mats Sundbue | 1:19:18 | ||
668 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +22:42 | Reima Rajala | 1:19:19 | ||
669 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +22:48 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:19:25 | ||
670 | Cage (626) | +22:53 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:19:30 | ||
671 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +22:55 | Marc Kerckhofs | 1:19:32 | ||
672 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +22:56 | Sampsa Elomaa | 1:19:33 | ||
673 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +22:58 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:19:35 | ||
674 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +23:02 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:19:39 | ||
675 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +23:04 | Vladimir Galov | 1:19:41 | ||
676 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +23:06 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:19:43 | ||
677 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +23:11 | Simo Laine | 1:19:48 | ||
678 | Atria (838) | +23:13 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:19:50 | ||
679 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +23:14 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:19:51 | ||
680 | John Deere (1054) | +23:15 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:19:52 | ||
681 | Kalinka (286) | +23:18 | Denis Pugachev | 1:19:55 | ||
682 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +23:18 | Jukka Eeva | 1:19:55 | ||
683 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +23:22 | Raiko Pousi | 1:19:59 | ||
684 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +23:24 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:20:01 | ||
685 | Epilän Esa (723) | +23:25 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:20:02 | ||
686 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +23:27 | Janne Konttila | 1:20:04 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +23:28 | Hampus Möller | 1:20:05 | ||
688 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +23:28 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:20:05 | ||
689 | Turku Multisport (840) | +23:30 | Petteri Kela | 1:20:07 | ||
690 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +23:31 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:20:08 | ||
691 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +23:31 | Marko Virta | 1:20:08 | ||
692 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +23:32 | Jesse Rousu | 1:20:09 | ||
693 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +23:34 | Markus Oksanen | 1:20:11 | ||
694 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +23:35 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:20:12 | ||
695 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +23:40 | Marko Hoikka | 1:20:17 | ||
696 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +23:41 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:20:18 | ||
697 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +23:44 | Olli Kantanen | 1:20:21 | ||
698 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +23:52 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:20:29 | ||
699 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +23:53 | Janne Kämä | 1:20:30 | ||
700 | Lynx 5 (550) | +23:57 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:20:34 | ||
701 | VTT (1014) | +23:59 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:20:36 | ||
702 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +24:00 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:20:37 | ||
703 | Oscar (1058) | +24:02 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:20:39 | ||
704 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +24:03 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:20:40 | ||
705 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +24:04 | Matti Vuori | 1:20:41 | ||
706 | Navi 2 (275) | +24:05 | Niko Kauria | 1:20:42 | ||
707 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +24:07 | Jussi Ranki | 1:20:44 | ||
708 | RC Eemeli (1379) | +24:07 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:20:44 | ||
709 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +24:08 | Juho Koskinen | 1:20:45 | ||
710 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +24:09 | Risto Kolstela | 1:20:46 | ||
711 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +24:09 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:20:46 | ||
712 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +24:10 | Kaj Grön | 1:20:47 | ||
713 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +24:11 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:20:48 | ||
714 | LOHIRA (560) | +24:12 | Pekka Koponen | 1:20:49 | ||
715 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +24:13 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:20:50 | ||
716 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +24:14 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:20:51 | ||
717 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +24:16 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:20:53 | ||
718 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +24:19 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:20:56 | ||
719 | Rastitykki (946) | +24:20 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:20:57 | ||
720 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +24:21 | Risto Ruohola | 1:20:58 | ||
721 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +24:22 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:20:59 | ||
722 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +24:23 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:21:00 | ||
723 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +24:25 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:21:02 | ||
724 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +24:25 | Tero Rönkä | 1:21:02 | ||
725 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +24:27 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:21:04 | ||
726 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +24:29 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:21:06 | ||
727 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +24:29 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:21:06 | ||
728 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +24:32 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:21:09 | ||
729 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +24:33 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:21:10 | ||
730 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +24:34 | Krista Joona | 1:21:11 | ||
731 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +24:37 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:21:14 | ||
732 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +24:39 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:21:16 | ||
733 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +24:40 | Maria Sainio | 1:21:17 | ||
734 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +24:42 | Antti Rauhala | 1:21:19 | ||
735 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +24:43 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:21:20 | ||
736 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +24:43 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:21:20 | ||
737 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +24:45 | Bruno Nazario | 1:21:22 | ||
738 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +24:46 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:21:23 | ||
739 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +24:48 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:21:25 | ||
740 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +24:50 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:21:27 | ||
741 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +25:21 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:21:58 | ||
742 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +25:33 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:22:10 | ||
743 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +25:38 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:22:15 | ||
744 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +25:56 | Jari Juntunen | 1:22:33 | ||
745 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +26:12 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:22:49 | ||
746 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +26:24 | Miika Utter | 1:23:01 | ||
747 | OK Kristina (442) | +26:27 | Jens Hagback | 1:23:04 | ||
748 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +26:29 | Remo Thoma | 1:23:06 | ||
749 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +26:32 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:23:09 | ||
750 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +26:41 | Antti Lindgren | 1:23:18 | ||
751 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +26:43 | Miikka Haataja | 1:23:20 | ||
752 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +26:46 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:23:23 | ||
753 | Murut (561) | +26:49 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:23:26 | ||
754 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +26:49 | Joni Tonteri | 1:23:26 | ||
755 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +26:50 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:23:27 | ||
756 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +26:51 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:23:28 | ||
757 | Team Azure (623) | +26:53 | Tommi Lainema | 1:23:30 | ||
758 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +26:54 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:23:31 | ||
759 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +26:55 | Esko Kupsala | 1:23:32 | ||
760 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +26:55 | Ola Henriksson | 1:23:32 | ||
761 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +26:56 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:23:33 | ||
762 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +26:58 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:23:35 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +26:59 | Mika Elo | 1:23:36 | ||
764 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +27:00 | Timo Rantala | 1:23:37 | ||
765 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +27:01 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:23:38 | ||
766 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +27:03 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:23:40 | ||
767 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +27:05 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:23:42 | ||
768 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +27:06 | Joona Lindroth | 1:23:43 | ||
769 | OC Toffee (439) | +27:09 | Asko Hänninen | 1:23:46 | ||
770 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +27:13 | Juha Korpio | 1:23:50 | ||
771 | FK Önskan (1451) | +27:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:23:51 | ||
772 | Beach Boys (704) | +27:16 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:23:53 | ||
773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +27:16 | Oliver Breiling | 1:23:53 | ||
774 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +27:16 | Jannina Gustafsson | 1:23:53 | ||
775 | FTA 4 (1240) | +27:18 | Tiia Miettinen | 1:23:55 | ||
776 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +27:18 | Sami Pietilä | 1:23:55 | ||
777 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +27:19 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:23:56 | ||
778 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +27:20 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:23:57 | ||
779 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +27:21 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:23:58 | ||
780 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +27:21 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:23:58 | ||
781 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +27:21 | Antti Jutila | 1:23:58 | ||
782 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +27:23 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:24:00 | ||
783 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +27:36 | Joonas Kauppinen | 1:24:13 | ||
784 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +27:42 | Antero Laakso | 1:24:19 | ||
785 | Rastiketut (363) | +27:54 | Jukka Aho | 1:24:31 | ||
786 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +29:27 | Hans Peder Langbekkhei | 1:26:04 | ||
787 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +29:29 | Jarkko Japola | 1:26:06 | ||
788 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +29:30 | Kari Venho | 1:26:07 | ||
789 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +29:34 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:26:11 | ||
790 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +29:35 | Oskar Breilin | 1:26:12 | ||
791 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +29:36 | Mika Lammi | 1:26:13 | ||
792 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +29:37 | Topi Huttunen | 1:26:14 | ||
793 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +29:38 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:26:15 | ||
794 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +29:39 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:26:16 | ||
795 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +29:41 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:26:18 | ||
796 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +29:41 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:26:18 | ||
797 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +29:42 | Steven Clelland | 1:26:19 | ||
798 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +29:42 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:26:19 | ||
799 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +29:42 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:26:19 | ||
800 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +29:44 | Mikko Luoma | 1:26:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |