All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | 1:09:07 | Milos Nykodym | 1:09:07 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:09 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:09:14 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7 | Jere Pajunen | 1:09:14 | ||
5 | Ärla IF (59) | +9 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:09:16 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +9 | Janis Kums | 1:09:16 | ||
7 | Scotland (241) | +11 | Murray Strain | 1:09:18 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +12 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:09:19 | ||
9 | Black Sea OK (185) | +13 | Roman Nazarov | 1:09:20 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +14 | Vesa Taanila | 1:09:21 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +15 | Miika Kirmula | 1:09:22 | ||
12 | MS Parma (14) | +15 | Matti Koivisto | 1:09:22 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +19 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:09:26 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +20 | Jostein Andersen | 1:09:27 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +26 | Pavel Kubat | 1:09:33 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (92) | +28 | Mikael Kristensson | 1:09:35 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +37 | Andris Jubelis | 1:09:44 | ||
18 | IGTISA (32) | +39 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:09:46 | ||
19 | OK Orion (25) | +42 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:09:49 | ||
20 | Koovee (37) | +43 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:09:50 | ||
21 | OK Linne (18) | +45 | Löfås Henrik | 1:09:52 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +50 | Simon Brändli | 1:09:57 | ||
23 | A2 (477) | +51 | Daniels Karklins | 1:09:58 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (28) | +52 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:09:59 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +52 | Espen Fiskum | 1:09:59 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (30) | +54 | Jonas Engström | 1:10:01 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +54 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:10:01 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +55 | Patrik Martner | 1:10:02 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:05 | Mark Nixon | 1:10:12 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:06 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:10:13 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:08 | Andreas Boesen | 1:10:15 | ||
32 | Lynx (16) | +1:10 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:10:17 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:11 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:10:18 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:12 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:10:19 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:10:28 | ||
36 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:22 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:10:29 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:28 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:10:35 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:39 | Simon Hector | 1:10:46 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +3:13 | Simon Hodler | 1:12:20 | ||
40 | Frol IL (13) | +3:26 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:12:33 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:28 | Manu Mutka | 1:12:35 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:29 | Jonas Mathys | 1:12:36 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:30 | Andreas Höye | 1:12:37 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:31 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:12:38 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +3:31 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:12:38 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (225) | +3:32 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:12:39 | ||
47 | Nord West (172) | +3:32 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:12:39 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:33 | Kris Jones | 1:12:40 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:34 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:12:41 | ||
50 | OK Orient (57) | +3:35 | Topi Penttinen | 1:12:42 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:36 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 1:12:43 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +3:37 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:12:44 | ||
53 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:38 | Johan Eriksson | 1:12:45 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:39 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:12:46 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +3:40 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:12:47 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:40 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:12:47 | ||
57 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:41 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:12:48 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:44 | John Börjesson | 1:12:51 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +3:45 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:12:52 | ||
60 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:47 | Per Carlborg | 1:12:54 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +3:48 | Peter Arnesson | 1:12:55 | ||
62 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +3:50 | Nils Spetz | 1:12:57 | ||
63 | Trollelg (166) | +3:51 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 1:12:58 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +3:52 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:12:59 | ||
65 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +3:54 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:13:01 | ||
66 | OK!Sport (268) | +3:55 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:13:02 | ||
67 | NTNUI (22) | +3:58 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:13:05 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +3:58 | Roope Koskinen | 1:13:05 | ||
69 | Legenda (592) | +3:59 | Andrei Lamov | 1:13:06 | ||
70 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:00 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:13:07 | ||
71 | IF Femman (55) | +4:01 | Andreas Hall | 1:13:08 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +4:04 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:13:11 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:05 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:13:12 | ||
74 | Halden SK (3) | +4:06 | Jonas Nordström | 1:13:13 | ||
75 | OK Denseln (21) | +4:08 | Harri Karlsson | 1:13:15 | ||
76 | OK Kåre (46) | +4:08 | Leif Bader | 1:13:15 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +4:09 | Heikki Toivio | 1:13:16 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +4:11 | Niklas Serrander | 1:13:18 | ||
79 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +4:12 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:13:19 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +4:13 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:13:20 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +4:14 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:13:21 | ||
82 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +4:15 | Sindre Sandven | 1:13:22 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +4:16 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:13:23 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +4:18 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:13:25 | ||
85 | RAE ROK (427) | +4:19 | Silver Eensaar | 1:13:26 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:20 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:13:27 | ||
87 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +4:22 | Diogo Miguel | 1:13:29 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +4:23 | David Schneider | 1:13:30 | ||
89 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:24 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:13:31 | ||
90 | Raumar OL (93) | +4:25 | Eirik Rustad | 1:13:32 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +4:26 | Matthieu Puech | 1:13:33 | ||
92 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +4:27 | Hans Brolund | 1:13:34 | ||
93 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +4:29 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:13:36 | ||
94 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +4:32 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:13:39 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +4:35 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 1:13:42 | ||
96 | The Swans (665) | +4:37 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:13:44 | ||
97 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +4:39 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:13:46 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +4:41 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:13:48 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +4:47 | Sami Valkama | 1:13:54 | ||
100 | Navi (127) | +4:49 | Topias Ahola | 1:13:56 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +4:50 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:13:57 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +4:51 | Jonas Palm | 1:13:58 | ||
103 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +4:52 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:13:59 | ||
104 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +4:53 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:14:00 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +4:56 | Andreas Aasa | 1:14:03 | ||
106 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +4:57 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:14:04 | ||
107 | Verdal OK (538) | +4:57 | Nick Hann | 1:14:04 | ||
108 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +5:07 | Marcus Berggren | 1:14:14 | ||
109 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +5:14 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:14:21 | ||
110 | RasTiimi (270) | +6:04 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:15:11 | ||
111 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +6:07 | Anton Nilsson | 1:15:14 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +6:10 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:15:17 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +6:12 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:15:19 | ||
114 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +6:15 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:15:22 | ||
115 | Bussola OK (251) | +6:17 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:15:24 | ||
116 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +6:18 | Erkki Aadli | 1:15:25 | ||
117 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +6:21 | Dag Lofthus | 1:15:28 | ||
118 | Koovee 2 (148) | +6:21 | Kari Kallio | 1:15:28 | ||
119 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +6:23 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:15:30 | ||
120 | Klaipeda (317) | +6:24 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:15:31 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +6:29 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:15:36 | ||
122 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +6:30 | Janis sars | 1:15:37 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +7:55 | Love Sintring | 1:17:02 | ||
124 | Täby OK (58) | +7:56 | Daniel Hajek | 1:17:03 | ||
125 | Wing OK (111) | +9:16 | Lars H Moholdt | 1:18:23 | ||
126 | IK Grane (496) | +9:25 | Dani Voreland | 1:18:32 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +9:54 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:19:01 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti (35) | +9:59 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:19:06 | ||
129 | Kexholms SK (424) | +10:11 | Oscar Björck | 1:19:18 | ||
130 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +10:14 | Johan Hamelius | 1:19:21 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +10:17 | Teemu Väre | 1:19:24 | ||
132 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +10:17 | Joao Figueiredo | 1:19:24 | ||
133 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +10:20 | Anssi Huostila | 1:19:27 | ||
134 | Ganddal IL (189) | +10:22 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:19:29 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +10:23 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:19:30 | ||
136 | Halmstad OK (203) | +10:24 | Björn Karlsson | 1:19:31 | ||
137 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +10:27 | Simon Hedlund | 1:19:34 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +10:35 | Elmeri Juura | 1:19:42 | ||
139 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +10:37 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:19:44 | ||
140 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +10:39 | Joel Francen | 1:19:46 | ||
141 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +10:43 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:19:50 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +10:44 | Dzianis Monich | 1:19:51 | ||
143 | OK Rodhen (187) | +10:45 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:19:52 | ||
144 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +10:46 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:19:53 | ||
145 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +10:47 | Anders Daltveit | 1:19:54 | ||
146 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +10:50 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:19:57 | ||
147 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +10:52 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:19:59 | ||
148 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +10:53 | Ove A. Haugereid | 1:20:00 | ||
149 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +10:54 | Simen Bordal | 1:20:01 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +10:55 | Albert Molln | 1:20:02 | ||
151 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +10:57 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:20:04 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +11:04 | Eetu Summanen | 1:20:11 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +11:06 | Markus Räsänen | 1:20:13 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +11:08 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:20:15 | ||
155 | Rakvere OK (229) | +11:09 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:20:16 | ||
156 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +11:11 | Per Karlsson | 1:20:18 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +11:12 | Miika Laine | 1:20:19 | ||
158 | Omega (106) | +11:15 | Pavel Naumov | 1:20:22 | ||
159 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +11:17 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:20:24 | ||
160 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +11:22 | Jari Huhta | 1:20:29 | ||
161 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +11:26 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:20:33 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (196) | +11:31 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:20:38 | ||
163 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +11:32 | Davis Sars | 1:20:39 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +11:33 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:20:40 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +11:34 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:20:41 | ||
166 | Varegg IL (126) | +11:35 | Oskar Röen | 1:20:42 | ||
167 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +11:36 | Conor Short | 1:20:43 | ||
168 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +11:38 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:45 | ||
169 | Someron Esa (714) | +11:39 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:20:46 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +11:42 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:20:49 | ||
171 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +11:43 | Michael Dubach | 1:20:50 | ||
172 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +11:45 | Valdis Karulis | 1:20:52 | ||
173 | Lynx 2 (97) | +11:47 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:20:54 | ||
174 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +11:48 | Olle Smitt | 1:20:55 | ||
175 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +11:51 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:20:58 | ||
176 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +11:52 | Johan Otterström | 1:20:59 | ||
177 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +11:53 | Olli Moisander | 1:21:00 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +11:54 | Kari Hillo | 1:21:01 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (234) | +11:55 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:21:02 | ||
180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +11:59 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:21:06 | ||
181 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +11:59 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:21:06 | ||
182 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +11:59 | Janne Mononen | 1:21:06 | ||
183 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +12:03 | Torro Frendelius | 1:21:10 | ||
184 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +12:04 | Petter Kaarby | 1:21:11 | ||
185 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +12:04 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:21:11 | ||
186 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +12:05 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:21:12 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +12:06 | Aku Nikander | 1:21:13 | ||
188 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +12:07 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:21:14 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +12:08 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:21:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +12:09 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:21:16 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +12:10 | Dag Aalvik | 1:21:17 | ||
192 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +12:10 | Atle Dengerud | 1:21:17 | ||
193 | Rastivarsat (255) | +12:13 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:21:20 | ||
194 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +12:14 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:21:21 | ||
195 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +12:14 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:21:21 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +12:17 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:21:24 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (138) | +12:21 | Andis Laveikis | 1:21:28 | ||
198 | OK Måsen (274) | +12:22 | Erik Åhlin | 1:21:29 | ||
199 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +12:40 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:21:47 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +12:45 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:21:52 |
All | Next 200 > |