All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 2:22:37 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:12:29 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +6 | Christian Wiig Böen | 1:12:42 | ||
3 | OK Linne (18) | +1:11 | Jan Troeng | 1:12:57 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:13 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:10:34 | ||
5 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:23 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:09:43 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:24 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:10:25 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:32 | Rune Olsen | 1:13:55 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +1:34 | Lauri Sild | 1:10:05 | ||
9 | MS Parma (14) | +1:38 | Peeter Pihl | 1:13:58 | ||
10 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:50 | Simon Svensson | 1:13:15 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +2:06 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:14:26 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:11 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:15:45 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +3:11 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:14:50 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:16 | Kent Olsson | 1:14:40 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:21 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:12:29 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:22 | Johan Strand | 1:12:32 | ||
17 | NTNUI (22) | +3:25 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:11:59 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:25 | Artem Panchenko | 1:15:33 | ||
19 | IF Femman (55) | +3:27 | Otto Sund | 1:11:55 | ||
20 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:28 | Erik Lind | 1:11:46 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (73) | +3:30 | Assar Hellström | 1:14:57 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:30 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:11:53 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:32 | Joakim Svensk | 1:12:25 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +3:34 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:14:56 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +3:36 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 1:15:48 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:36 | Daniel Attås | 1:12:41 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +3:38 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:14:47 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +3:39 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:16:03 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +3:41 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:14:44 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +3:43 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:12:28 | ||
31 | IGTISA (32) | +3:47 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:15:36 | ||
32 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:48 | Jakob Enmark | 1:12:45 | ||
33 | Lynx (16) | +3:49 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:15:10 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:52 | Emil Andersson | 1:16:20 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +3:54 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:15:38 | ||
36 | Black Sea OK (185) | +4:05 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:16:29 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (65) | +4:08 | Peter Eriksson | 1:12:58 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +4:09 | Tomi Mattila | 1:16:35 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:39 | Martin Hederskog | 1:13:22 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (28) | +4:48 | Santeri Sainio | 1:16:32 | ||
41 | Koovee (37) | +4:57 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:16:51 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:00 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:17:43 | ||
43 | Ultra (167) | +6:03 | Denis Zlobin | 1:17:20 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:23 | Esa Huttunen | 1:14:47 | ||
45 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +6:25 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:15:24 | ||
46 | Halden SK (3) | +6:26 | Erik Axelsson | 1:14:47 | ||
47 | Raumar OL (93) | +6:27 | Håvard Haga | 1:14:37 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:33 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:18:00 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:41 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:15:48 | ||
50 | OK Orient (57) | +7:02 | Mikko Reitti | 1:16:02 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +7:03 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:18:42 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:07 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:16:05 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +7:16 | Anton Östlin | 1:16:08 | ||
54 | OK Denseln (21) | +7:18 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 1:15:40 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +7:22 | Jon Pedersen | 1:19:03 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +7:29 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 1:19:58 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +7:32 | Ville Repo | 1:15:39 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:34 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:15:48 | ||
59 | Leksands OK (92) | +7:36 | Kalle Dalin | 1:19:40 | ||
60 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +7:38 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:18:51 | ||
61 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +8:29 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:20:38 | ||
62 | Frol IL (13) | +8:38 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:17:40 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +8:44 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:16:56 | ||
64 | OK Orion (25) | +9:24 | Måns Sandgren | 1:21:17 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +9:32 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:18:13 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (43) | +9:49 | Johan Kärrström | 1:22:35 | ||
67 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +10:17 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:16:28 | ||
68 | Fossum IF (225) | +10:20 | Borger Melsom | 1:19:24 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +10:35 | Anders Skarholt | 1:18:54 | ||
70 | Snättringe SK (182) | +10:38 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:21:24 | ||
71 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +10:39 | Simon Smedberg | 1:17:03 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +10:43 | Mikael Andersson | 1:17:04 | ||
73 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +11:18 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:17:32 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +11:22 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:19:36 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +11:48 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:20:43 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +11:53 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:24:08 | ||
77 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +11:59 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:20:31 | ||
78 | Koovee 2 (148) | +12:27 | Juho Westerlund | 1:18:33 | ||
79 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +12:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:21:44 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +12:39 | Janne Salmi | 1:21:17 | ||
81 | Scotland (241) | +12:45 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:25:12 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +12:49 | Samu Heiska | 1:24:46 | ||
83 | Hestra IF (85) | +12:51 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:21:40 | ||
84 | Rehns BK (23) | +12:52 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:20:22 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +12:55 | Mattias Mårts | 1:21:23 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +12:56 | Ola Svahn | 1:22:18 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +13:26 | Karl Levin | 1:21:05 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +13:43 | Mikko Lepo | 1:22:01 | ||
89 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +14:07 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:21:44 | ||
90 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +14:58 | Andreas Kraas | 1:21:14 | ||
91 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +15:22 | David Bejbom | 1:17:27 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti (35) | +16:17 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:18:52 | ||
93 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +16:20 | Timo Sivill | 1:24:37 | ||
94 | Wing OK (111) | +16:25 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:19:39 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +16:28 | Janne Virtanen | 1:18:38 | ||
96 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +16:36 | Kristjan Laas | 1:24:36 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +16:40 | Ville Kosola | 1:24:17 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +16:47 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:25:59 | ||
99 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +17:10 | Nikolaus Rey | 1:24:23 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +17:56 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:24:08 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +18:12 | Matthias Niggli | 1:19:09 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +18:33 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:20:28 | ||
103 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +18:35 | John Persson | 1:26:39 | ||
104 | The Swans (665) | +19:12 | Martin Larsson | 1:26:59 | ||
105 | Nord West (172) | +19:14 | Nikita Vinogradov | 1:28:16 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +19:17 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:27:02 | ||
107 | Trollelg (166) | +19:20 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:28:12 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +19:24 | Jukka Oksa | 1:27:05 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +19:32 | Max Berggren | 1:27:37 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +19:43 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:27:35 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +20:03 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:21:21 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +20:04 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:28:28 | ||
113 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +21:33 | Florian Schneider | 1:22:01 | ||
114 | Navi (127) | +22:07 | Mika Ahola | 1:29:49 | ||
115 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +22:38 | Andreas Axelsson | 1:24:28 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +22:48 | Antti Alppi | 1:24:26 | ||
117 | Attunda OK (60) | +22:54 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:20:00 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +23:00 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:24:49 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL (273) | +23:16 | Terje Maroni | 1:22:53 | ||
120 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +23:31 | Göran Thimberg | 1:24:13 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +23:35 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:26:13 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (161) | +23:42 | Didzis Viksne | 1:21:55 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (187) | +23:44 | Martin Jansson | 1:25:26 | ||
124 | OK Roslagen (124) | +23:45 | Rain Eensaar | 1:18:09 | ||
125 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +23:46 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:31:59 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +23:47 | Antti Rantala | 1:21:41 | ||
127 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +23:49 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 1:28:17 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +23:49 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:20:55 | ||
129 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +23:54 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:23:45 | ||
130 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +23:59 | Simon Waller | 1:26:03 | ||
131 | Täby OK (58) | +24:00 | Anders Jansson | 1:28:34 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (255) | +24:01 | Esa Orava | 1:24:16 | ||
133 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +24:05 | Janne Räty | 1:22:35 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +24:06 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:25:25 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +24:09 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:31:39 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +24:10 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:22:50 | ||
137 | IF Brahe (196) | +24:12 | Staffan Järn | 1:25:05 | ||
138 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +24:14 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:17:46 | ||
139 | Varegg IL (126) | +24:17 | Petter Marki | 1:25:17 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +24:28 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:23:05 | ||
141 | IK Grane (496) | +24:37 | Kenneth Buch | 1:27:34 | ||
142 | Lynx 2 (97) | +24:39 | Mikael Boström | 1:25:17 | ||
143 | Enga (692) | +24:40 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:23:32 | ||
144 | Omega (106) | +24:42 | Igor Klimov | 1:25:54 | ||
145 | IK Auseklis (288) | +24:46 | Andris Gailis | 1:24:21 | ||
146 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +24:47 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:25:44 | ||
147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +24:56 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:25:22 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +24:59 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:25:51 | ||
149 | Norbergs OK (672) | +25:02 | August Mikaelsson | 1:21:06 | ||
150 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +25:06 | Marius Wikström | 1:26:41 | ||
151 | OK77 (129) | +25:08 | Mikael Donner | 1:20:52 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +25:09 | Christian Rotviker | 1:23:57 | ||
153 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +25:13 | Martins Vimba | 1:25:53 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (234) | +25:20 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:25:52 | ||
155 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +25:22 | Janne Harju | 1:24:05 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +25:38 | Jussi Seppä | 1:28:14 | ||
157 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +25:50 | Jari Sipilä | 1:24:33 | ||
158 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +25:54 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:25:04 | ||
159 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +25:55 | Peter Löfås | 1:23:11 | ||
160 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +25:57 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:28:08 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (294) | +25:59 | Christian Spoerry | 1:21:11 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK (72) | +26:11 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:19:56 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +26:15 | Jani Tamminen | 1:34:49 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +26:17 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:27:13 | ||
165 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +26:19 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:25:44 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +26:19 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:22:39 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +26:20 | Johan Eriksson | 1:23:51 | ||
168 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +26:23 | Quiiz Granh | 1:26:45 | ||
169 | Ganddal IL (189) | +26:32 | Arild Aasheim | 1:28:39 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +26:38 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:24:22 | ||
171 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +26:51 | Marco Bezzi | 1:35:44 | ||
172 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +27:04 | Heino Ollin | 1:28:39 | ||
173 | RasTiimi (270) | +27:08 | Antti Autio | 1:33:41 | ||
174 | A2 (477) | +27:10 | Raimonds Lapins | 1:38:51 | ||
175 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +27:11 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:27:19 | ||
176 | Verdal OK (538) | +27:14 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:34:45 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (242) | +27:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:26:02 | ||
178 | Klaipeda (317) | +27:49 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 1:33:56 | ||
179 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +28:00 | Marcus Eek | 1:36:09 | ||
180 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +28:20 | Johan Norberg | 1:28:57 | ||
181 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +28:23 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:24:59 | ||
182 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +28:25 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:36:14 | ||
183 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +28:31 | Edgars Lakis | 1:20:47 | ||
184 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +28:33 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:24:18 | ||
185 | OK Slavutich (619) | +28:39 | Sergii ZaIka | 1:29:14 | ||
186 | Pargas IF (80) | +28:49 | Sören Nymalm | 1:22:20 | ||
187 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +28:52 | Ville Saarela | 1:25:26 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +28:57 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:27:18 | ||
189 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +29:02 | Trygve Olsen | 1:30:11 | ||
190 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +29:02 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:36:11 | ||
191 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +29:04 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:25:06 | ||
192 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +29:11 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:29:50 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +29:14 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:29:39 | ||
194 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +29:18 | Vegard Ressem | 1:35:17 | ||
195 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +29:19 | Klavs Stiprais | 1:30:13 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +29:20 | Ville Lampinen | 1:27:28 | ||
197 | Bussola OK (251) | +29:23 | Kurt Schmid | 1:35:38 | ||
198 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +29:25 | Ari Hiiri | 1:37:18 | ||
199 | IngPromTeam (395) | +29:26 | Egor Muzhilko | 1:28:48 | ||
200 | OZONS OK (230) | +29:32 | Maris Jansons | 1:28:12 |
All | Next 200 > |