< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Haninge SOK (143) | +27:19 | Jakob Ivarsson | 34:48 | ||
402 | Asker SK (409) | +27:20 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 33:44 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +27:22 | Tomi Mäkelä | 35:33 | ||
404 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +27:23 | Antti Karhunen | 37:29 | ||
405 | Fujitsu (829) | +27:26 | Eki Munukka | 34:58 | ||
406 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +27:28 | Artur Karimbaev | 34:27 | ||
407 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +27:29 | Teemu Paavola | 36:37 | ||
408 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +27:30 | Lauri Similä | 34:07 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +27:35 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 37:25 | ||
410 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +27:36 | Tero Kosunen | 35:56 | ||
411 | OK Arona (666) | +27:43 | Dzenitis Juris | 34:30 | ||
412 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +27:47 | Jakob Haugen | 36:51 | ||
413 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +28:03 | Mika Ruuhiala | 40:51 | ||
414 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +28:13 | Eino Kattilakoski | 37:48 | ||
415 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +28:26 | Herttua| Pekka | 38:46 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +28:27 | Juha Tuomisto | 37:53 | ||
417 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +28:30 | Kent Åstrand | 38:13 | ||
418 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +28:30 | Alexander Fors | 38:00 | ||
419 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +28:31 | Mats Carlberg | 37:27 | ||
420 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +28:32 | Keijo Vaara | 43:56 | ||
421 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +28:33 | Henrik Wiklund | 38:17 | ||
422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +28:35 | Pekka Nurminen | 38:34 | ||
423 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +28:36 | Tero Soukka | 43:46 | ||
424 | Ol Norska (503) | +28:38 | Daniel Hadorn | 37:50 | ||
425 | Konserni (1405) | +28:42 | Markus Mäkelä | 38:28 | ||
426 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +28:50 | Polvi Mikko | 47:15 | ||
427 | OK Terjärv (613) | +28:52 | Mikael Ahlsved | 43:31 | ||
428 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +28:55 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 37:01 | ||
429 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +28:55 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 36:34 | ||
430 | Arboga OK (176) | +28:56 | Michael Wickström | 39:29 | ||
431 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +28:57 | Jukka Jokela | 36:43 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +28:59 | Valtteri Vainio | 40:49 | ||
433 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +29:01 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 36:23 | ||
434 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +29:06 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 38:13 | ||
435 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +29:08 | Joona Männistö | 39:27 | ||
436 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +29:08 | Artis Locmelis | 35:52 | ||
437 | Närpes OK (200) | +29:11 | Jens Perus | 34:19 | ||
438 | OLV Zug (298) | +29:17 | Daniel Pfulg | 39:13 | ||
439 | Ex-Legends (787) | +29:19 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 34:38 | ||
440 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +29:22 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:56 | ||
441 | Sandnes IL (285) | +29:25 | Tom Furland | 36:00 | ||
442 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +29:34 | Lars Klemetsaune | 39:38 | ||
443 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +29:43 | EVGENIY MATROSENKOV | 36:16 | ||
444 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +30:01 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 37:36 | ||
445 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +30:03 | Timo Hämäläinen | 39:39 | ||
446 | Kalinka (286) | +30:03 | Daniil Elizarov | 32:56 | ||
447 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +30:08 | Janne Puhakka | 39:30 | ||
448 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +30:10 | Tero Lehtonen | 39:15 | ||
449 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +30:10 | Kai Huuhka | 40:07 | ||
450 | OK77 2 (510) | +30:13 | Jari Lindholm | 36:52 | ||
451 | IK Kronan (465) | +30:14 | Jan Slotte | 35:30 | ||
452 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +30:15 | Rein Zaitsev | 38:21 | ||
453 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +30:17 | Harijs Meiers | 38:58 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +30:18 | Mikko Kesälä | 36:08 | ||
455 | Korven Honka (735) | +30:18 | mika korhonen | 38:32 | ||
456 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +30:18 | Meen Hans Christian | 36:48 | ||
457 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +30:21 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 39:00 | ||
458 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +30:21 | Jarno Salmelin | 33:27 | ||
459 | Laihian Luja (475) | +30:23 | Sami Kuntola | 36:51 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +30:23 | Harri Lammi | 35:08 | ||
461 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +30:25 | Mikko Harju | 36:08 | ||
462 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +30:28 | Reijo Mattinen | 36:41 | ||
463 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +30:32 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 36:35 | ||
464 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +30:37 | Peetu Mattola | 38:23 | ||
465 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +30:37 | Harri Koskinen | 39:44 | ||
466 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +30:37 | Antti Kalapudas | 39:36 | ||
467 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +30:39 | Joakim Carlsson | 37:15 | ||
468 | Jussis seven (454) | +30:40 | Ari Knaapinen | 37:12 | ||
469 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +30:42 | Antti Pendikainen | 38:06 | ||
470 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +30:45 | Samuli Lampinen | 45:53 | ||
471 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +30:46 | Fredrik Carlsson | 36:56 | ||
472 | IF Thor (256) | +30:51 | Jörgen Hellgren | 38:18 | ||
473 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +30:51 | Antti Pietikäinen | 46:24 | ||
474 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +31:02 | Petri Moisio | 34:44 | ||
475 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +31:02 | Martins Godins | 38:01 | ||
476 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +31:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 37:24 | ||
477 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +31:10 | Juuso Toivonen | 41:19 | ||
478 | Northern Wind (295) | +31:14 | Pavel Petrov | 39:32 | ||
479 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +31:18 | Florian Elstner | 45:46 | ||
480 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +31:21 | Pasi Koistinen | 39:24 | ||
481 | MADROG (607) | +31:22 | Hannu Aasla | 40:07 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +31:22 | Jari Valtonen | 42:20 | ||
483 | IF Minken (571) | +31:29 | Niklas Calden | 39:00 | ||
484 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +31:31 | Pasi Valkonen | 37:05 | ||
485 | team keisanen (782) | +31:34 | Paavo Keisanen | 40:06 | ||
486 | Malax IF (265) | +31:35 | Jonas Vesterback | 36:09 | ||
487 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +31:36 | Anna Bachman | 37:35 | ||
488 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +31:46 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 41:52 | ||
489 | Omega 2 (372) | +31:47 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 38:45 | ||
490 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +31:50 | Risto Oksanen | 39:48 | ||
491 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +31:51 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 39:47 | ||
492 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +31:53 | Arto Kalliokoski | 38:55 | ||
493 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +31:55 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 39:08 | ||
494 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +31:59 | Esa Kurki | 37:01 | ||
495 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +32:02 | Risto Gustafsson | 41:12 | ||
496 | IF Åland (341) | +32:19 | Niklas Böling | 40:16 | ||
497 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +32:25 | Kimmo Vänni | 39:14 | ||
498 | Firstbeat (575) | +32:30 | Aku Kalajo | 41:28 | ||
499 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +32:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 41:03 | ||
500 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +32:57 | Petri Nurminen | 39:24 | ||
501 | Izhora (562) | +33:12 | Andrey Edemsky | 41:03 | ||
502 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +33:23 | Ville Taussi | 38:59 | ||
503 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +33:28 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 39:57 | ||
504 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +33:33 | Dan Hörnell | 38:02 | ||
505 | Nostars (388) | +33:34 | Jyrki Noponen | 42:31 | ||
506 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +33:36 | Jyrki Pietilä | 38:20 | ||
507 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +33:38 | Maxsim Budarin | 39:48 | ||
508 | Hirviveikot (886) | +33:38 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 47:48 | ||
509 | Kops (1095) | +33:41 | Nils Liljeström | 38:14 | ||
510 | OK Saldus (170) | +33:41 | Guntars Mankus | 37:10 | ||
511 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +33:44 | Tommy Joensuu | 37:59 | ||
512 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +33:45 | Anders Emilsson | 38:10 | ||
513 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +33:46 | Andris Strazdins | 38:28 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +33:48 | Arnis Snore | 41:21 | ||
515 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +33:49 | Martin Koci | 37:13 | ||
516 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +33:50 | Tero Halonen | 44:08 | ||
517 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +33:52 | Juha Tolonen | 41:16 | ||
518 | Väätäiset (668) | +33:56 | Antti Väätäinen | 44:38 | ||
519 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +34:01 | Anssi Kokkonen | 47:50 | ||
520 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +34:05 | Mikko Aulamo | 42:29 | ||
521 | OK Kassit (1542) | +34:05 | Helsten Erkki | 42:30 | ||
522 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +34:08 | Tom Korsman | 40:34 | ||
523 | OK77 4 (457) | +34:10 | Daniel Backman | 35:59 | ||
524 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +34:13 | Eero Turto | 43:55 | ||
525 | OK77 3 (705) | +34:15 | Tomas Ray | 40:02 | ||
526 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +34:17 | Antti Nurminen | 37:51 | ||
527 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +34:17 | Marko Ollikainen | 49:28 | ||
528 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +34:20 | Tapani Mattus | 44:42 | ||
529 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +34:23 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 39:41 | ||
530 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +34:23 | Jyrki Nieminen | 41:20 | ||
531 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +34:24 | Mats Gunnemyr | 40:50 | ||
532 | SK Mercury (512) | +34:26 | Priit Överus | 39:12 | ||
533 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +34:29 | Ulf Nilsson | 37:40 | ||
534 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +34:31 | Markus Saarinen | 37:29 | ||
535 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +34:31 | Janne Laukkanen | 42:27 | ||
536 | Taxi Team (658) | +34:33 | Tommy Selin | 42:51 | ||
537 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +34:35 | Sergey Malyshev | 39:49 | ||
538 | Turun NMKY (462) | +34:38 | Mikko Heino | 39:45 | ||
539 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +34:39 | Dennis Rehn | 38:38 | ||
540 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +34:39 | Janne Nivukoski | 41:16 | ||
541 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +34:42 | Matti Autio | 38:47 | ||
542 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +34:45 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 40:10 | ||
543 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | +34:48 | Esko Savonen | 43:37 | ||
544 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +34:50 | Andis Malejs | 41:42 | ||
545 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +34:51 | Kari Valonen | 41:29 | ||
546 | John Deere (1054) | +34:54 | Petri Lahtinen | 37:46 | ||
547 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +35:01 | Markus Hannula | 38:46 | ||
548 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +35:02 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 47:33 | ||
549 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +35:02 | Marjo Niittynen | 38:21 | ||
550 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +35:07 | Jari Sjöström | 45:16 | ||
551 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +35:28 | David Modig | 39:36 | ||
552 | Iisu (888) | +35:29 | Raimo Järvenpää | 40:42 | ||
553 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +35:32 | Risto Metsälä | 39:02 | ||
554 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +35:42 | Touko Erämaja | 34:39 | ||
555 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +35:42 | Toni Koivisto | 38:30 | ||
556 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +35:45 | Jonas Svernestam | 37:55 | ||
557 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +35:46 | Mikko Salmela | 37:10 | ||
558 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +35:48 | Terje Gudbrandsen | 43:19 | ||
559 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +35:52 | Joel Ahola | 42:14 | ||
560 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +35:57 | Visa Koponen | 40:44 | ||
561 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +35:59 | Ismo Niemi | 40:46 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +36:01 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 37:46 | ||
563 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +36:07 | Pär Ericsson | 40:49 | ||
564 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +36:10 | Janne Turpiainen | 40:21 | ||
565 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +36:12 | Jukka Keskitalo | 44:31 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +36:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 39:50 | ||
567 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +36:16 | Maido Kaljur | 38:12 | ||
568 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +36:23 | Marko Haapaniemi | 45:14 | ||
569 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +36:30 | Sami Hokkanen | 53:24 | ||
570 | SK-0K (539) | +36:31 | Ulo Parts | 40:59 | ||
571 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +36:36 | Pertti Päivänranta | 39:07 | ||
572 | Medeina (335) | +36:37 | Vytautas Gipas | 38:46 | ||
573 | GNEIST (605) | +36:48 | Arne Knudsen | 39:03 | ||
574 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +36:49 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:20 | ||
575 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +36:55 | Kimmo Isokoski | 43:03 | ||
576 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +36:57 | Timo Nykänen | 39:41 | ||
577 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +36:58 | Petteri Puntala | 46:35 | ||
578 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +37:02 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 42:00 | ||
579 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +37:02 | Hannu Teittinen | 41:45 | ||
580 | Maasillat (1092) | +37:03 | Antti Maasilta | 41:30 | ||
581 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +37:06 | Andrey Sorokin | 45:38 | ||
582 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +37:06 | Pekka Jokimies | 42:23 | ||
583 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +37:09 | Timo Asikainen | 40:19 | ||
584 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +37:11 | Mikko Kimpi | 40:05 | ||
585 | Seskarö IF (926) | +37:12 | Rolf Söderholm | 38:14 | ||
586 | Kananpojat (804) | +37:14 | Katja Kyckling | 42:19 | ||
587 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +37:17 | Seppo Vehkala | 41:55 | ||
588 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +37:30 | Ari Korteniemi | 43:32 | ||
589 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +37:32 | Heikki Frilander | 40:48 | ||
590 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +37:42 | Vesa Virkki | 41:59 | ||
591 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +37:43 | Nikolajs Lucans | 41:18 | ||
592 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +37:46 | Ari Martikainen | 40:32 | ||
593 | Kela (707) | +37:47 | Harri Vänttinen | 41:12 | ||
594 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +37:49 | Tuomo Rinne | 45:05 | ||
595 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +37:54 | Jyrki Tuokko | 40:39 | ||
596 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +37:57 | Henning Hall | 39:39 | ||
597 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +37:59 | Ari Heikkilä | 38:28 | ||
598 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +38:00 | Kalle Laine | 35:59 | ||
599 | Koovee 5 (593) | +38:13 | Juuso Pimiä | 41:00 | ||
600 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +38:16 | Pasi Suvanto | 41:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |