jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINLynx 4 (169)+43:18Janne Kivilaakso1:31:19
    402FINSavon Suunta (648)+43:20Juha Kettunen1:36:17
    403NORSteinkjer OK (403)+43:28Arve Lgran1:38:36
    404FINOK Botnia (181)+43:32Fredrik Hagstrm1:32:41
    405FINEspoon Suunta 5 (581)+43:58Pasi Pohjasvuo1:30:10
    406ESTVrska OK Peko (321)+44:03Rein Zaitsev1:30:29
    407SWEAttunda OK 2 (305)+44:06Alexander Fors1:31:56
    408RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (1130)+44:15Dmitry Somov1:34:56
    409FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228)+44:18Tommy Lemberg1:33:38
    410FINYlivieskan Kuula (287)+44:25Tero Soukka1:37:55
    411LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (611)+44:51Harijs Meiers1:31:52
    412LAT30draugi.lv (557)+44:52Martins Godins1:30:11
    413FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233)+44:53Antti Nurminen1:26:47
    414FINHB-Betoni Team (431)+44:54Mikko Harju1:28:57
    415FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (215)+44:58Esa Kurki1:28:20
    416LATOK Saldus (170)+45:00Guntars Mankus1:26:49
    417LATBurkanciems OK (1586)+45:03Artis Locmelis1:30:07
    418FINNivalan Urheilijat (522)+45:14Jukka Jokela1:31:20
    419RUSNorthern Wind (295)+45:17Pavel Petrov1:31:55
    420FINKops (1095)+45:18Nils Liljestrm1:28:11
    421SWEOK Hllen 5 (1185)+45:21Gran Karlsson1:40:50
    422FINAkilles OK (527)+45:23Peter Stenbck1:38:00
    423FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (360)+45:25Petri Nurminen1:30:12
    424FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (536)+45:33Olli-Matti Asikainen1:36:12
    425CZEOK Sparta Praha (434)+46:15Jan Fujacek1:35:18
    426CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (638)+46:21Martin Koci1:28:05
    427FINNrpes OK (200)+46:23Jens Perus1:29:51
    428SWEGotlands OF 2 (1333)+46:29Ulf Nilsson1:28:00
    429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610)+46:31Taisto Kaikkonen1:32:47
    430FINIF Brahe 2 (279)+46:32Tommy Joensuu1:29:07
    431FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (322)+46:33Pasi Valkonen1:30:27
    432FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+46:42Antti Pendikainen1:32:26
    433RUSVyborg-orientir (260)+46:49EVGENIY MATROSENKOV1:31:42
    434FINEx-Legends (787)+47:16Veli-Matti Lonka1:30:55
    435FINKauhajoen Karhu (579)+47:18Kalle Laine1:23:37
    436SWEIF Thor (256)+47:22Jrgen Hellgren1:33:09
    437FINRasti E4 2 (380)+47:23Lauri Hyttinen1:35:57
    438FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1071)+47:24Mikko Salmela1:27:08
    439FINRasti-Nokia (564)+47:27Jussi Helenius1:36:07
    440NORTrollelg 2 (1613)+47:37Lars Klemetsaune1:36:01
    441LTUMedeina (335)+47:43Vytautas Gipas1:28:12
    442FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (354)+47:44Ville Taussi1:31:40
    443FINhtrin Urheilijat (677)+47:45Matti Autio1:30:10
    444FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (634)+47:47Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:35:14
    445FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+47:49Mika Ruuhiala1:38:57
    446FINMADROG 2 (1524)+47:50Anna-Sofia Marila1:32:39
    447FINKehityssuunta (1270)+47:51Touko Ermaja1:25:08
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356)+47:52Jyrki Ahvonen1:27:57
    449SUIOLV Zug (298)+47:53Daniel Pfulg1:36:09
    450FINHiisirasti 3 (971)+47:54Timo Asikainen1:29:24
    451SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (416)+47:55Mats Carlberg1:35:11
    452SWEWaxholms OK (1606)+47:56Magnus Johansson1:42:19
    453FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (392)+48:05Juha-Matti Laiho1:38:45
    454FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529)+48:08Pekka Nurminen1:36:27
    455SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+48:08Henry Barsk1:42:39
    456FINJussis seven (454)+48:25Ari Knaapinen1:33:17
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+48:33Valtteri Vainio1:38:43
    458FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (532)+48:38Atte Komonen1:37:46
    459FINHankasalmen Hanka (383)+48:44Juha Tolonen1:34:28
    460FINAri Pojjaat (843)+48:47Ilari Jalli1:41:17
    461SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (1584)+48:49Dan Hrnell1:31:38
    462FINLiperin Taimi (460)+48:50Mikko Vesisenaho1:34:23
    463FINNastolan Ter (339)+48:52Pasi Koistinen1:35:15
    464FINOK77 3 (705)+48:53Tomas Ray1:33:00
    465ESTPrrtukat (591)+48:54Eero Raun1:41:40
    466ESTOK Vru (490)+48:56Einar Luup1:42:39
    467FINFirstbeat (575)+48:57Aku Kalajo1:36:15
    468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500)+49:02Ilkka Malmi1:30:58
    469RUSOmega 2 (372)+49:09Sergey Skopinskiy1:34:27
    470FINViestirykmentti (1396)+49:19Veli-Pekka Kantola1:39:36
    471FINNostars (388)+49:20Jyrki Noponen1:36:37
    472LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+49:28Arnis Snore1:35:21
    473SWEOK Tylskog (573)+49:35Bo Gustavsson1:45:39
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (171)+49:36Mikko Kesl1:33:46
    475FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (825)+49:37Risto Oksanen1:35:55
    476SWEOK Hllen 3 (819)+49:41Fredrik Carlsson1:34:11
    477FINLammin Ski 2 (554)+49:43Juuso Toivonen1:38:12
    478SWETby OK 2 (662)+49:47Joakim Carlsson1:34:43
    479FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (521)+49:56Toni Koivisto1:31:04
    480FINAlatornion Pirkat (437)+50:01Antti Kalapudas1:37:20
    481SWEUme OK 3 (939)+50:04Tom Korsman1:34:50
    482FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (190)+50:06Pasi Yl-Oijala1:34:41
    483NORGNEIST (605)+50:07Arne Knudsen1:30:42
    484FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (569)+50:07Tero Halonen1:38:45
    485FINMuurlan Vihuri (597)+50:09Risto Gustafsson1:37:39
    486FINMiehikkln Vilkas (577)+50:10Joonas Notkola1:43:23
    487FINPijt-Rasti (283)+50:14Kimmo Vnni1:35:23
    488FINHellanmaan Ters (685)+50:19Herttua| Pekka1:38:59
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (173)+50:25Tomi Hankaniemi1:37:24
    490SWEOK Hllen 4 (780)+50:40Jonas Svernestam1:31:10
    491FINIF Minken (571)+50:41Niklas Calden1:36:32
    492RUSLegenda 2 (1052)+50:44Sergey Malyshev1:34:18
    493FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (420)+50:46Markus Hannula1:32:51
    494FINOK Terjrv (613)+50:48Mikael Ahlsved1:43:47
    495FINKiimingin Urheilijat (584)+50:49Kai Huuhka1:39:06
    496FINSaloisten Reipas (382)+50:50Harri Lammi1:33:55
    497FINMalax IF (265)+50:51Jonas Vesterback1:33:45
    498FINIF land (341)+50:53Niklas Bling1:37:10
    499FINOK77 4 (457)+51:06Daniel Backman1:31:15
    500LATOZONS OK 3 (1226)+51:08Andris Strazdins1:34:10
    501FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487)+51:21Kari Valonen1:36:19
    502FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959)+51:45Kari Ylnen1:29:09
    503FINPyht Miehet (262)+51:47Timo Huhtala1:30:26
    504FINKalevan Rasti 5 (534)+51:52Anssi Kokkonen1:44:01
    505FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1583)+51:53Janne Laukkanen1:38:09
    506FINRasti-Jussit (299)+51:56Mika Rinta-Keturi1:35:34
    507GBRBristol OK (311)+51:57Keith Agmen1:41:07
    508FINTeam Lactic Acid (651)+51:58Ossi Kangas1:47:13
    509FINIF Brahe 3 (422)+51:58Anders Bjrklund1:30:47
    510ESTHarju KEK RSK (635)+52:00Maido Kaljur1:32:16
    511FINKonserni (1405)+52:00Markus Mkel1:40:06
    512SWEArboga OK (176)+52:03Michael Wickstrm1:40:56
    513FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (590)+52:05Janne Turpiainen1:34:36
    514FINLoimaan Jankko (413)+52:06Matti Ylitalo1:38:41
    515FINLaihian Luja (475)+52:09Sami Kuntola1:36:57
    516FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1580)+52:13Mikko Kimpi1:33:27
    517FINteam keisanen (782)+52:17Paavo Keisanen1:39:09
    518FINKoovee 4 (1506)+52:19Polvi Mikko1:49:04
    519FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1377)+52:20Teemu Korhonen1:33:11
    520FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706)+52:52Olli-Pekka Peltola1:25:25
    521FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (545)+53:00Petri Lamppu1:30:34
    522FINTyrwn Woima (675)+53:03Risto Metsl1:34:53
    523FINKoovee 5 (593)+53:05Juuso Pimi1:34:12
    524RUSMile-Sport (491)+53:13TIMOFEY SURATOV1:47:33
    525FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1208)+53:22Peetu Mattola1:39:28
    526FINTeam Gulo gulo (856)+53:23Harri Heikkinen1:36:02
    527RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1059)+53:27Maxsim Budarin1:37:57
    528SWESeskar IF (926)+53:33Rolf Sderholm1:32:55
    529FINSuunta 2000 (1593)+53:34Hannu Heikkil1:49:25
    530ESTSK Mercury (512)+53:38Priit verus1:36:44
    531FINBertelin pojat (583)+53:40Timo Hytnen1:30:36
    532FINOK Kassit (1542)+53:40Helsten Erkki1:40:25
    533FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (323)+53:42Timo Salonen1:33:58
    534FINVerttuun Namika (361)+53:44Timo Hmlinen1:41:40
    535FINSuunta Jurva (245)+53:46Arto Katajamki1:34:36
    536FINRastitykki (946)+53:53Mikko Patrakka1:30:26
    537FINLapin Veikot (464)+53:57Keijo Vaara1:47:41
    538FINHinnerjoen Yritys (467)+53:59Juhani Valtanen1:46:03
    539FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993)+54:01Jari Sjstrm1:42:30
    540FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+54:23Antti Pietikinen1:48:16
    541FINYIT Rakennus (857)+54:28Veijo Marjala1:31:09
    542FINOulaisten Huima (310)+54:30Joona Mnnist1:43:09
    543FINTrailO Team Finland (1425)+54:34Eero Turto1:42:36
    544LATOK Meridians 2 (385)+54:48Andis Malejs1:40:00
    545FINMaasillat (1092)+55:07Antti Maasilta1:37:54
    546FINMetshallitus (748)+55:35Raimo Itkonen1:37:06
    547NORNord-sterdal OK (489)+55:40Jon Arve Urseth Engebakken1:30:50
    548FINHukka Suunta (920)+55:43Jyrki Pietil1:38:47
    549FINIisu (888)+55:47Raimo Jrvenp1:39:20
    550FINSK-0K (539)+55:50Ulo Parts1:38:38
    551FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698)+55:51Heikki Frilander1:37:27
    552FINNilsin Nujakka (1025)+55:53Raimo Ruotsalainen1:39:11
    553FINAivan Sama (377)+56:17Rauno Ratilainen1:22:34
    554FINTurun NMKY (462)+56:27Mikko Heino1:39:54
    555FINLahden Taimi (832)+56:33Marko Ollikainen1:50:04
    556FINAlajrven Ankkurit (711)+56:35Tuomo Isokangas1:53:34
    557FINKultaiset Karhut (1562)+56:42Hannu Teittinen1:39:45
    558FINKuortaneen Kunto (426)+56:45Asko Sippola1:35:22
    559FINKananpojat (804)+56:47Katja Kyckling1:40:12
    560FINPosion Pyrint (507)+56:48Jukka Vanhapiha1:47:39
    561LATIK Auseklis 4 (458)+56:49Nikolajs Lucans1:38:44
    562FINMADROG (607)+56:52Hannu Aasla1:43:57
    563FINLinnankiertjt (1080)+56:53Jukka Nikulainen1:37:06
    564UKROK Kompas (222)+56:54Sergiy Dankov1:43:06
    565FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (688)+56:55Pasi Suvanto1:38:20
    566SWENykpings OK 3 (1102)+57:00Henning Hall1:37:02
    567FINAlahrmn Kisa (508)+57:03Ari Ylihrsil1:40:48
    568FINHiiltomiehet (398)+57:11Harri Koskinen1:44:38
    569FINValkealan Kajo (612)+57:17Jussi Siukkola1:30:31
    570FINTapanilan Tarmo (528)+57:20Genadijus Jonauskas1:27:45
    571GBRNOPE Team Banter (445)+57:23Kyle Heron1:30:45
    572FINKemijoki Oy (996)+57:28Matti Tammi1:37:57
    573FINPss Viiraa (1339)+57:34Jussi Ali-Lytty1:23:04
    574FINEliaksen Eksyjt (649)+57:45Markus Saarinen1:39:03
    575FINPerttelin Peikot (480)+57:54Visa Koponen1:41:01
    576FINSCA Finland 2 (1573)+58:02Kari Jussila1:20:45
    577FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (822)+58:09Mikko Aulamo1:44:53
    578FINUrjalan Urheilijat (742)+58:14Olli Nikander1:38:56
    579SWEFinspngs SOK (209)+58:24Florian Elstner1:51:12
    580FINFujitsu (829)+58:25Eki Munukka1:44:17
    581FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367)+58:26Marjo Niittynen1:40:05
    582FINStora Enso Mets (694)+58:29Jyrki Nieminen1:43:46
    583FINLauttakyln Luja (488)+58:33Jukka Keskitalo1:45:12
    584FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (565)+58:35Matti Yliniemi1:37:22
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456)+58:41Pekka Jokimies1:42:18
    586FINHusulan Kunto (790)+58:43Janne Puhakka1:46:25
    587NORk-94 (411)+58:45Brge Pedersen1:29:00
    588FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1441)+58:46Joel Ahola1:43:28
    589FINRasTiimi 2 (1021)+58:48Rauli Koskela1:38:26
    590FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (734)+58:57Ari Lampinen1:31:41
    591SWEOK Denseln 3 (751)+59:04David Modig1:41:32
    592FINSeitsemn oikeuden miest (543)+59:05Urpo Vnnen1:36:46
    593SWEOK lgen (204)+59:07Stefan Eriksson1:40:09
    594LATOK Meridians 3 (497)+59:08Dagnis Kanepe1:39:47
    595FINHumanitas-seura (722)+59:12Pekka Kerkola1:40:43
    596FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1134)+59:14Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:41:05
    597FINFinnmap (1072)+59:15Tapio Leino1:41:14
    598FINPerhon Kiri (578)+59:17Arto Kalliokoski1:44:39
    599RUSIzhora (562)+59:21Andrey Edemsky1:45:32
    600FINPaimion Rasti 4 (284)+59:25Mika Lyytikinen1:32:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >