< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Kotipojat (1255) | +2:00:18 | Samuli Lång | 27:16 | ||
1202 | Econocap (1598) | +2:00:20 | Ari Tertsunen | 28:44 | ||
1203 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +2:00:36 | Topi Savijärvi | 28:05 | ||
1204 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +2:01:07 | Markku Jyrkäs | 24:24 | ||
1205 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:01:30 | Matti Suvanto | 20:55 | ||
1206 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +2:01:33 | Pekka Pekkala | 18:23 | ||
1207 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +2:01:37 | Heikki Hurskainen | 26:11 | ||
1208 | Poligoni (1442) | +2:01:40 | Jesperi Rantanen | 32:37 | ||
1209 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +2:01:40 | Eetu Parkkinen | 30:34 | ||
1210 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +2:01:42 | Hannu Heiskanen | 27:56 | ||
1211 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +2:01:45 | Juha Nurmi | 24:35 | ||
1212 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +2:01:46 | Rune Svärd | 21:37 | ||
1213 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:01:47 | Timo Korhonen | 25:18 | ||
1214 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:01:54 | Juha Toivonen | 22:05 | ||
1215 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +2:02:07 | Ilkka Autio | 37:58 | ||
1216 | PYVMM (719) | +2:02:09 | Miikka Kelo | 30:10 | ||
1217 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +2:02:17 | Osmo Saari | 30:07 | ||
1218 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:02:27 | Arto Heikkilä | 25:05 | ||
1219 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +2:02:31 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 26:45 | ||
1220 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +2:02:31 | Heikki Parisod | 16:09 | ||
1221 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +2:02:36 | Joonas Timperi | 25:38 | ||
1222 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +2:02:42 | Antti Pirttimäki | 32:15 | ||
1223 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +2:02:50 | Aivar Tihane | 19:02 | ||
1224 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +2:03:10 | Tuomo Pollari | 32:45 | ||
1225 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +2:03:22 | Turo Kangas | 39:00 | ||
1226 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +2:03:25 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 28:07 | ||
1227 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +2:03:27 | Antti Lommi | 26:23 | ||
1228 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +2:03:33 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 25:44 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:03:38 | Markku Brummer | 29:26 | ||
1230 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +2:03:43 | Fred Viidul | 33:30 | ||
1231 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +2:03:50 | Matti Laukka | 24:54 | ||
1232 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +2:03:51 | Masi Koskinen | 26:04 | ||
1233 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +2:03:52 | Osmo Saarikoski | 28:56 | ||
1234 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +2:03:58 | Sakari Takala | 32:07 | ||
1235 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +2:04:03 | Arto Nummela | 33:19 | ||
1236 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +2:04:13 | Arto Salminen | 26:21 | ||
1237 | LostBoys (1241) | +2:04:15 | Juha Alhainen | 27:38 | ||
1238 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +2:04:22 | Jenni Pitkänen | 34:09 | ||
1239 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +2:04:25 | Tomi Pohjantähti | 22:41 | ||
1240 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +2:04:29 | Kauko Keränen | 28:16 | ||
1241 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +2:05:01 | Jussi Pietinalho | 28:29 | ||
1242 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +2:05:07 | Jouni Laakso | 23:18 | ||
1243 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +2:05:07 | Ari Honkimaa | 24:48 | ||
1244 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +2:05:12 | Juha Penttinen | 22:48 | ||
1245 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +2:05:37 | Hannu Ventomäki | 24:47 | ||
1246 | FTA 2 (1040) | +2:05:46 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 24:31 | ||
1247 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +2:06:00 | Ari Ruhkala | 27:15 | ||
1248 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +2:06:01 | Timo Rantalaiho | 25:23 | ||
1249 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +2:06:24 | Panu Kuittinen | 20:39 | ||
1250 | Nabla (1310) | +2:06:35 | Tatu Kuusisto | 20:56 | ||
1251 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +2:06:41 | Timo Aikasalo | 21:43 | ||
1252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +2:06:51 | Kari Sikkinen | 21:52 | ||
1253 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +2:07:07 | Veikko Siukonen | 30:13 | ||
1254 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:07:10 | Juha Hyssälä | 23:55 | ||
1255 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +2:07:24 | Matti Mannonen | 32:56 | ||
1256 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +2:07:47 | Tiitus Unhola | 26:26 | ||
1257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +2:07:58 | Kari Mamia | 26:51 | ||
1258 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:08:09 | Esko Tavast | 18:07 | ||
1259 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +2:08:40 | Antti Tuittila | 29:49 | ||
1260 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +2:08:48 | Seppo Ikonen | 29:18 | ||
1261 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +2:09:00 | Harri Heljala | 40:16 | ||
1262 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:09:03 | Mikael Heerman | 22:01 | ||
1263 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +2:09:09 | Antti Erämo | 21:13 | ||
1264 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +2:09:56 | Väinö Kurri | 39:22 | ||
1265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +2:09:57 | Hannu Peni | 23:24 | ||
1266 | Navi 5 (1167) | +2:09:59 | Markku Kesiö | 20:22 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +2:10:00 | Jyrki Helenius | 30:02 | ||
1268 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +2:10:01 | Kai Vesikallio | 38:13 | ||
1269 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +2:10:17 | Pekka Hakulinen | 19:17 | ||
1270 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +2:10:21 | Timo Puttonen | 49:47 | ||
1271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +2:10:26 | Janne Tani | 27:12 | ||
1272 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +2:10:57 | Markku Reiman | 24:24 | ||
1273 | ABB SK (1421) | +2:11:03 | Heikki Pollari | 25:57 | ||
1274 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +2:11:05 | Hannu Tuomisto | 21:51 | ||
1275 | Ajolinja (1259) | +2:11:10 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 29:10 | ||
1276 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +2:11:11 | Raimo Hynynen | 23:40 | ||
1277 | OK West 2 (1056) | +2:11:19 | Kristjan Pahk | 20:22 | ||
1278 | SPYMS (873) | +2:11:49 | Antti Vahe | 28:20 | ||
1279 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +2:11:51 | Vesa Tanskanen | 31:11 | ||
1280 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +2:11:53 | Mika Leskinen | 24:32 | ||
1281 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +2:12:24 | Tapani Jaakkola | 28:10 | ||
1282 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +2:12:30 | Erkki Mahlamäki | 29:32 | ||
1283 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +2:12:32 | Markku Kotamäki | 21:20 | ||
1284 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +2:12:37 | Ek Vesa | 31:40 | ||
1285 | MTK (1455) | +2:12:38 | Anne Rauhamäki | 23:30 | ||
1286 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +2:12:44 | Martti Palokangas | 21:35 | ||
1287 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +2:12:53 | Markus Hirvonen | 34:23 | ||
1288 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +2:12:56 | Janne Törmänen | 26:58 | ||
1289 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +2:13:06 | Petri Meurman | 18:38 | ||
1290 | Larasuke (1467) | +2:13:13 | Janne Andersson | 25:22 | ||
1291 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +2:13:20 | Samu Perälä | 18:39 | ||
1292 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +2:13:46 | Otto Kumpulainen | 19:37 | ||
1293 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +2:13:52 | Jari Harju | 20:54 | ||
1294 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +2:13:56 | Jari Nenonen | 29:59 | ||
1295 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +2:15:02 | Reetta Lassila | 25:08 | ||
1296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +2:15:16 | Antti Liljaniemi | 23:40 | ||
1297 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +2:15:17 | Mika Kainu | 23:54 | ||
1298 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +2:15:19 | Viljo Heimonen | 29:20 | ||
1299 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +2:15:24 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 25:28 | ||
1300 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +2:15:45 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 23:16 | ||
1301 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +2:15:59 | Tapio Valjakka | 20:58 | ||
1302 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +2:16:53 | Jouko Jakala | 23:28 | ||
1303 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +2:17:17 | Markku Häyrinen | 22:45 | ||
1304 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +2:17:17 | Jari Känsäkangas | 25:02 | ||
1305 | OK77 7 (1159) | +2:17:31 | Rolf Sirviö | 24:29 | ||
1306 | Starkki (1454) | +2:17:44 | Jari Mäkinen | 32:30 | ||
1307 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +2:17:52 | Altti Varheensalo | 28:40 | ||
1308 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +2:17:53 | Kari Kanerva | 23:09 | ||
1309 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +2:17:53 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 26:11 | ||
1310 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +2:18:12 | Veikko Rantamäki | 23:19 | ||
1311 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +2:18:18 | Mika Blumchen | 27:02 | ||
1312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +2:18:23 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 23:29 | ||
1313 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +2:18:38 | Timo Lahdelma | 28:32 | ||
1314 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +2:18:39 | Markus Pyhälä | 46:27 | ||
1315 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +2:18:39 | Esa Vuorio | 38:27 | ||
1316 | Aon Finland (1357) | +2:18:41 | Sami Ylimäki | 26:56 | ||
1317 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +2:19:02 | Arto Uusihonko | 27:46 | ||
1318 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:19:08 | Mikko Rönkkö | 19:56 | ||
1319 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +2:19:23 | Piia Nygren | 29:41 | ||
1320 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +2:19:48 | Juho Toivola | 26:02 | ||
1321 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +2:19:51 | Tapani Lintula | 23:49 | ||
1322 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +2:19:51 | Esa Pigg | 35:03 | ||
1323 | Mattersoft (1048) | +2:19:53 | Tero Piirainen | 22:15 | ||
1324 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +2:20:09 | Ilkka Tuominen | 22:43 | ||
1325 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +2:20:17 | Raimo Maljanen | 29:06 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +2:20:23 | Unto Kanerva | 24:40 | ||
1327 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:20:37 | Tuomas Hjelt | 20:43 | ||
1328 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +2:20:40 | Joonas Salminen | 31:09 | ||
1329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +2:20:40 | Tero Immonen | 24:13 | ||
1330 | Team Supponen (1320) | +2:20:47 | Matti Supponen | 27:39 | ||
1331 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +2:20:52 | Kimmo Halme | 26:34 | ||
1332 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +2:20:56 | Antti Puhakka | 27:33 | ||
1333 | Saarioinen (1354) | +2:20:58 | Mikko Valtonen | 33:06 | ||
1334 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +2:21:02 | Ossi Porri | 31:44 | ||
1335 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:21:03 | Markku Heinonen | 21:30 | ||
1336 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +2:21:07 | Juha Louhiranta | 30:48 | ||
1337 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +2:21:09 | Reima Väisänen | 46:22 | ||
1338 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +2:21:15 | Kai Mutka | 25:28 | ||
1339 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +2:21:23 | Jouni Rekola | 47:42 | ||
1340 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +2:21:25 | Teppo Piira | 26:37 | ||
1341 | INUS (1403) | +2:21:25 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 22:54 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +2:21:25 | Olavi Junttila | 23:09 | ||
1343 | salparasti (1437) | +2:21:31 | Toni Kangasmäki | 28:20 | ||
1344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +2:21:41 | Marko Pietari | 20:06 | ||
1345 | Toiska (1495) | +2:21:46 | Roope Lenkkeri | 39:20 | ||
1346 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +2:21:49 | Olli Honkalehto | 21:11 | ||
1347 | PorTu (1283) | +2:22:04 | Mika Lassila | 26:35 | ||
1348 | Team Villisika (1483) | +2:22:07 | Mikko Hautere | 21:36 | ||
1349 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +2:22:08 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 25:00 | ||
1350 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:22:33 | Daniel Wiik | 19:25 | ||
1351 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +2:22:43 | Teppo Oksanen | 46:22 | ||
1352 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +2:22:48 | Paavo Leinonen | 23:27 | ||
1353 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +2:22:51 | Tero Anttila | 23:15 | ||
1354 | Madrid OK (292) | +2:22:59 | Rafael Arranz | 24:46 | ||
1355 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +2:23:02 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 42:44 | ||
1356 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +2:23:07 | Riku Annala | 31:47 | ||
1357 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +2:23:15 | Taneli Klemola | 43:06 | ||
1358 | Neliveto (1273) | +2:23:17 | Matti Siekkinen | 27:14 | ||
1359 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +2:23:22 | Juha Lehtinen | 21:38 | ||
1360 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +2:23:23 | Matti Kainulainen | 29:52 | ||
1361 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +2:23:26 | Antti Hannuniemi | 33:26 | ||
1362 | ATQsi (1383) | +2:23:27 | Aki Hietala | 29:54 | ||
1363 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +2:23:29 | Panu Kaski | 47:44 | ||
1364 | SK SK (1406) | +2:23:30 | Anssi Salmela | 32:39 | ||
1365 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +2:23:30 | Pentti Kivelä | 22:55 | ||
1366 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +2:23:39 | Meri Sipilä | 48:08 | ||
1367 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +2:23:50 | Jari Rutila | 24:24 | ||
1368 | Varnitsa (1355) | +2:23:50 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 21:15 | ||
1369 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +2:23:54 | Manne Willman | 26:48 | ||
1370 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +2:23:56 | Petri Kukkola | 28:56 | ||
1371 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:24:03 | Timo Rauhansalo | 20:49 | ||
1372 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:24:37 | Jouko Riihonen | 22:58 | ||
1373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +2:24:38 | Markku Rantakylä | 25:57 | ||
1374 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +2:24:41 | Pekka Toivakka | 24:16 | ||
1375 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +2:25:23 | Paavo Ritvanen | 32:44 | ||
1376 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +2:26:18 | Vesa Piilola | 29:58 | ||
1377 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +2:26:19 | Anssi Ljungberg | 28:50 | ||
1378 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +2:26:22 | Aki Puurunen | 35:53 | ||
1379 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +2:26:27 | Teemu Palkki | 34:22 | ||
1380 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +2:27:00 | Mikko Matilainen | 38:59 | ||
1381 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +2:27:14 | Valtteri Paavola | 35:04 | ||
1382 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +2:27:23 | Vili Järvi | 27:01 | ||
1383 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +2:28:07 | Valtteri Anttila | 27:05 | ||
1384 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +2:28:14 | Niilo Vainikainen | 31:40 | ||
1385 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +2:28:15 | Markku Pulliainen | 23:45 | ||
1386 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +2:28:21 | Tero Helin | 26:20 | ||
1387 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +2:28:21 | Pasi Sarilampi | 24:23 | ||
1388 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +2:28:38 | Herman Lange | 26:46 | ||
1389 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +2:28:45 | Mikko Hyvönen | 24:15 | ||
1390 | Lounapartio (1561) | +2:28:50 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 32:52 | ||
1391 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +2:29:00 | Petri Jormanainen | 28:39 | ||
1392 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +2:29:02 | Ville Hietanen | 23:41 | ||
1393 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +2:29:07 | Osmo Korvenranta | 28:42 | ||
1394 | ME Pummit (1417) | +2:29:09 | Olavi Toivainen | 25:04 | ||
1395 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +2:29:11 | Panu Kantola | 31:30 | ||
1396 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +2:29:12 | Jussi Kakkonen | 27:21 | ||
1397 | Piiroiset (1359) | +2:29:15 | Teemu Piiroinen | 34:13 | ||
1398 | RisuReikä (1481) | +2:30:23 | Sakari Heinonen | 44:13 | ||
1399 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +2:30:54 | Jouko Snellman | 23:22 | ||
1400 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +2:31:09 | Mika Kivinen | 29:31 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |