< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +2:15:50 | Frank Höglund | 25:44 | ||
802 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +2:16:00 | Kari Majasaari | 23:41 | ||
803 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +2:16:01 | Wille Viittanen | 26:30 | ||
804 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +2:16:16 | Hannu Kastarinen | 36:46 | ||
805 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +2:16:19 | Kyösti Uuttana | 24:54 | ||
806 | Oscar (1058) | +2:16:21 | Simo Salminen | 40:56 | ||
807 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +2:16:32 | Timo Penttilä | 20:15 | ||
808 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +2:16:36 | Davis Voicescuks | 22:37 | ||
809 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +2:16:48 | Kari Heinonen | 20:31 | ||
810 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +2:16:49 | Henning Nynäs | 22:18 | ||
811 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +2:16:54 | Taavi Kervinen | 27:27 | ||
812 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +2:16:56 | Kauko Jylhä | 22:56 | ||
813 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +2:16:57 | Kim Riski | 37:30 | ||
814 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +2:17:01 | Antti Aalto | 25:54 | ||
815 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +2:17:05 | Jussi Salminen | 23:59 | ||
816 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +2:17:09 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 26:16 | ||
817 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +2:17:12 | Arvo Björk | 27:27 | ||
818 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +2:17:18 | Tapio Touru | 32:46 | ||
819 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +2:17:20 | Kai Hämäläinen | 28:53 | ||
820 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +2:17:24 | Lauri Leirimaa | 20:53 | ||
821 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +2:17:30 | Jani Ollikka | 23:27 | ||
822 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +2:17:37 | Sami Tammisto | 26:25 | ||
823 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +2:17:38 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 40:10 | ||
824 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +2:17:42 | Heikki Stenberg | 26:27 | ||
825 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +2:17:47 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 29:53 | ||
826 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +2:17:49 | Jörgen Theander | 26:18 | ||
827 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +2:17:52 | Olavi Rajala | 25:14 | ||
828 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +2:17:55 | Esko Laitinen | 28:53 | ||
829 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +2:18:02 | Rene Peltonen | 25:36 | ||
830 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +2:18:08 | Mårten Winkler | 20:06 | ||
831 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +2:18:16 | Ivan Zolkin | 21:32 | ||
832 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +2:18:27 | Fredrik Kempe | 23:58 | ||
833 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +2:18:27 | Aapo Linjama | 18:56 | ||
834 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +2:18:32 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 53:04 | ||
835 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +2:18:36 | Jouni Mutka | 21:09 | ||
836 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +2:18:54 | Matias Hovi | 22:17 | ||
837 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +2:18:54 | Öystein Christiansen | 21:39 | ||
838 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +2:18:54 | Jari Fröblom | 24:43 | ||
839 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +2:18:57 | Arja Pulkkinen | 25:12 | ||
840 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +2:19:28 | Antti Aarnio | 22:22 | ||
841 | OC Puisto (610) | +2:19:35 | Uki Lammi | 21:42 | ||
842 | HBM-OK (394) | +2:19:43 | Andrey Razmetov | 22:45 | ||
843 | Koukut (601) | +2:19:56 | Jari Sundelin | 23:15 | ||
844 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +2:20:13 | Tomi Ahola | 28:52 | ||
845 | Konserni (1405) | +2:20:15 | Mikko Hankamäki | 32:20 | ||
846 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +2:20:16 | Vili Vartiala | 27:42 | ||
847 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +2:20:25 | Jouko Heikkilä | 24:35 | ||
848 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +2:20:39 | Jukka Niinimäki | 26:26 | ||
849 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +2:20:42 | Martti Naunin | 25:57 | ||
850 | Kela (707) | +2:20:44 | Veikko Hytönen | 26:29 | ||
851 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +2:20:52 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 36:05 | ||
852 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +2:20:55 | Ilpo Haatainen | 28:18 | ||
853 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +2:21:10 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 26:12 | ||
854 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1545) | +2:21:55 | Vesa Vainio | 24:07 | ||
855 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +2:21:56 | Jouni Markku | 19:51 | ||
856 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +2:22:00 | Pekka Eerola | 24:37 | ||
857 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +2:22:06 | Mauno Hanhela | 23:01 | ||
858 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +2:22:07 | Jaakko Reini | 27:18 | ||
859 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +2:22:09 | Seppo Jukkola | 23:45 | ||
860 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +2:22:17 | Seppo Kuusisto | 32:38 | ||
861 | Hirviveikot (886) | +2:22:35 | Jouni Lappalainen | 26:15 | ||
862 | Solita (471) | +2:22:42 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 23:35 | ||
863 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +2:22:43 | Janne Fock | 22:03 | ||
864 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +2:22:48 | Arto Honkonen | 29:58 | ||
865 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +2:22:58 | Jouko Räty | 26:16 | ||
866 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +2:23:07 | Risto Koskilahti | 31:29 | ||
867 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +2:23:50 | Arto Pesonen | 28:01 | ||
868 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +2:24:30 | Marko Mustonen | 21:20 | ||
869 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +2:24:44 | Dainis Krasovskis | 22:12 | ||
870 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +2:24:59 | Jyrki Itkonen | 22:21 | ||
871 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +2:25:01 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 23:11 | ||
872 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +2:25:02 | Kai Mäenpää | 30:57 | ||
873 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +2:25:06 | Kalle Rainio | 27:01 | ||
874 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +2:25:10 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 18:47 | ||
875 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +2:25:12 | Hans Holmgren | 29:04 | ||
876 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +2:25:22 | Kiri Huhtanen | 21:43 | ||
877 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +2:25:26 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 27:09 | ||
878 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +2:25:40 | Petri Pantsar | 28:30 | ||
879 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +2:25:42 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 23:37 | ||
880 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +2:25:45 | Jari Haataja | 29:26 | ||
881 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +2:25:58 | Eino Valkonen | 24:11 | ||
882 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +2:25:59 | Tero Tanskanen | 25:50 | ||
883 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +2:26:00 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 24:39 | ||
884 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +2:26:01 | Ville Salovaara | 26:02 | ||
885 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +2:26:06 | Veikko Repo | 22:46 | ||
886 | Cargotec (737) | +2:26:13 | Pentti Viitanen | 28:01 | ||
887 | NCS Sport (463) | +2:26:36 | Simo Honkanen | 20:47 | ||
888 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +2:26:50 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 24:58 | ||
889 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +2:26:50 | Sami Friman | 19:46 | ||
890 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +2:26:53 | Esko Turkka | 26:56 | ||
891 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +2:26:54 | Henna Siren | 27:06 | ||
892 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +2:26:56 | Håkan Redtzer | 22:33 | ||
893 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +2:26:57 | Juha Hämekoski | 23:14 | ||
894 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +2:26:59 | Risto Setälä | 39:16 | ||
895 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +2:27:13 | Erkki Kallio | 23:55 | ||
896 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (823) | +2:27:23 | Antti Mourujärvi | 27:04 | ||
897 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +2:27:25 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 24:01 | ||
898 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +2:27:28 | Neea Kojola | 31:11 | ||
899 | Cage (626) | +2:27:30 | Kalle Hietaranta | 22:57 | ||
900 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +2:27:32 | Jari Lundell | 24:04 | ||
901 | Rastihaukat (509) | +2:27:35 | Pertti Sorri | 21:26 | ||
902 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +2:27:37 | Kimmo Kalliola | 25:07 | ||
903 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +2:27:40 | keijo ilmavirta | 25:02 | ||
904 | Köntit (922) | +2:27:43 | Kimmo Lindholm | 25:48 | ||
905 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +2:27:51 | Heikki Louhivaara | 28:34 | ||
906 | OK Kristina (442) | +2:27:54 | Jari Rajamäki | 24:37 | ||
907 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +2:28:00 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 27:14 | ||
908 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +2:28:02 | Erkki Hanhela | 35:05 | ||
909 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +2:28:06 | Petri Puranen | 31:06 | ||
910 | FTA 3 (1494) | +2:28:08 | Mirva Muola | 30:02 | ||
911 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +2:28:15 | Juha Eronen | 23:54 | ||
912 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +2:28:18 | Teemu Räsänen | 21:30 | ||
913 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +2:28:26 | Jukka Salo | 32:49 | ||
914 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +2:28:29 | Lauri Laine | 30:30 | ||
915 | Hal Bro (818) | +2:28:40 | Pasi Henriksson | 26:47 | ||
916 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +2:28:45 | Harri Tasanen | 22:28 | ||
917 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +2:28:51 | Mervi Partanen | 32:27 | ||
918 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +2:28:54 | Georges Mahler | 24:49 | ||
919 | Thinkers (931) | +2:28:58 | Sanna Lankinen | 35:05 | ||
920 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +2:29:04 | Juha Risku | 22:46 | ||
921 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +2:29:06 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 26:02 | ||
922 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +2:29:19 | Jaakko Niemistö | 24:31 | ||
923 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +2:29:25 | Lars Forsblom | 25:52 | ||
924 | 2Einsteins (793) | +2:29:32 | Pasi Kivinen | 28:09 | ||
925 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +2:29:35 | Marko Lappalainen | 32:49 | ||
926 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +2:29:37 | Jarmo Partanen | 25:13 | ||
927 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +2:29:40 | Kimmo Heinonen | 22:58 | ||
928 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +2:29:45 | Elmeri Aikio | 31:29 | ||
929 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +2:29:51 | Gunnar Thuestad | 22:56 | ||
930 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +2:29:59 | Anne Salomaa | 25:05 | ||
931 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +2:30:01 | Tarmo Pietilä | 27:22 | ||
932 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +2:30:03 | Pekka Mommo | 25:50 | ||
933 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +2:30:04 | Pertti Laitinen | 26:29 | ||
934 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +2:30:10 | Markku Virtanen | 25:51 | ||
935 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +2:30:25 | Samu Pietiläinen | 20:07 | ||
936 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +2:30:36 | Ville Mäkelä | 16:05 | ||
937 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +2:30:53 | Antto Kulmala | 30:52 | ||
938 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +2:31:01 | Jussi Saarnisto | 40:43 | ||
939 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +2:31:04 | Jorma Peltokangas | 21:46 | ||
940 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +2:31:05 | Terho Etula | 29:57 | ||
941 | Juntit OK (746) | +2:31:08 | Annika Vaara | 20:14 | ||
942 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +2:31:08 | Jouko Karhunen | 38:59 | ||
943 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +2:31:28 | Jarno Uusivirta | 29:04 | ||
944 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +2:31:36 | Paavo Sillanpää | 27:41 | ||
945 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +2:31:36 | Mikael Kvist | 21:37 | ||
946 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +2:31:37 | Matti Turtiainen | 24:58 | ||
947 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +2:31:49 | Sakari Määttä | 25:13 | ||
948 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +2:31:52 | Heikki Saarikivi | 25:51 | ||
949 | Maasillat (1092) | +2:31:54 | Risto Maasilta | 32:39 | ||
950 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +2:31:55 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 19:49 | ||
951 | Otava (1522) | +2:32:02 | Aku Lehtonen | 30:08 | ||
952 | Team Azure (623) | +2:32:03 | Oula Maijala | 30:19 | ||
953 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +2:32:10 | Matti Heikkinen | 25:13 | ||
954 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +2:32:22 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 27:29 | ||
955 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +2:32:32 | Kari Puurunen | 36:29 | ||
956 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +2:32:33 | Petja Vorobjev | 22:42 | ||
957 | Navi 6 (951) | +2:32:37 | Kari Pajunen | 28:34 | ||
958 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +2:32:55 | Jouko Jokinen | 32:23 | ||
959 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:33:14 | Risto Iivonen | 26:49 | ||
960 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +2:33:25 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 21:55 | ||
961 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +2:33:26 | Mauri Sinnelä | 27:29 | ||
962 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +2:33:32 | Jaakko Leppänen | 18:45 | ||
963 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +2:33:32 | Jouko Kervinen | 37:31 | ||
964 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +2:33:44 | Jussi Birling | 22:18 | ||
965 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +2:33:45 | Pyry Mustonen | 16:36 | ||
966 | Navi 7 (1234) | +2:33:46 | Risto Heikkinen | 32:09 | ||
967 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +2:34:00 | Tuomo Heinonen | 32:56 | ||
968 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +2:34:03 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 22:33 | ||
969 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +2:34:05 | Arto Inkala | 32:53 | ||
970 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +2:34:09 | Kari Virtanen | 33:52 | ||
971 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +2:34:53 | Juho Pentikäinen | 23:20 | ||
972 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +2:34:58 | Tuomas Tikka | 23:29 | ||
973 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +2:35:04 | Ismo Rajala | 24:21 | ||
974 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +2:35:06 | Markus Stenvall | 28:38 | ||
975 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +2:35:09 | Petri Laitonen | 30:37 | ||
976 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +2:35:13 | Sakari Koskela | 18:31 | ||
977 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +2:35:25 | neiti essi aro | 1:04:18 | ||
978 | team käenpesä (1050) | +2:35:25 | Vesa Ketomaa | 23:46 | ||
979 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +2:35:34 | Hannu Juutinen | 26:49 | ||
980 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +2:35:36 | Timo Oksa | 27:17 | ||
981 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +2:35:41 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 23:30 | ||
982 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +2:36:03 | Antti Laitinen | 24:31 | ||
983 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +2:36:04 | Matti Huttunen | 19:08 | ||
984 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +2:36:07 | Jaakko Järvi | 22:07 | ||
985 | SukK 83 (894) | +2:36:11 | Antti Koivisto | 23:32 | ||
986 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +2:36:12 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 22:26 | ||
987 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +2:36:14 | Harri Kettunen | 25:22 | ||
988 | Weljekset (1231) | +2:36:16 | Veikko Peltokangas | 30:39 | ||
989 | CSC (1106) | +2:36:17 | Astra Francke | 22:51 | ||
990 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +2:36:18 | Tepu Slant | 24:46 | ||
991 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +2:36:23 | Jarmo Turunen | 31:14 | ||
992 | VTT (1014) | +2:36:28 | Jussi Mutanen | 24:03 | ||
993 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +2:36:31 | Max Wahlman | 24:42 | ||
994 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +2:36:33 | Jarkko Aro | 34:07 | ||
995 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +2:36:34 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 31:26 | ||
996 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +2:36:37 | Mauri Finnilä | 30:29 | ||
997 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +2:36:38 | Jorma Kaataja | 22:32 | ||
998 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +2:36:42 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 32:20 | ||
999 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +2:36:44 | Juha Nurmiainen | 24:12 | ||
1000 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +2:36:45 | Esa Nuora | 24:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |