< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:00:41 | Njål F. Vadla | 46:31 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:00:43 | Linus Lauri | 43:10 | ||
203 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:00:44 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 49:47 | ||
204 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:00:45 | Dirren Olsson | 46:17 | ||
205 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:00:48 | Jens Behrend | 46:34 | ||
206 | RunLab (410) | +1:01:00 | Artem Berkal | 45:24 | ||
207 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:01:09 | Petr Jahn | 47:34 | ||
208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:01:14 | Mikko Vapa | 44:02 | ||
209 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:01:17 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 46:41 | ||
210 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:01:18 | Markku Laine | 48:14 | ||
211 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:01:24 | Johan Löfström | 47:47 | ||
212 | VERSME (381) | +1:01:27 | Gintaras Domarkas | 49:11 | ||
213 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:01:29 | Nikolay Shaikin | 49:57 | ||
214 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:01:35 | Raivo Erik | 52:48 | ||
215 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:02:25 | Mikko Laavainen | 42:35 | ||
216 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:02:34 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:04 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:02:42 | Markus Fredlund | 39:35 | ||
218 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:03:07 | Emil Ljungemyr | 47:44 | ||
219 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:03:18 | Timo Saarinen | 38:38 | ||
220 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:03:26 | Tor Ove Hallem | 54:27 | ||
221 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +1:03:30 | Uldis Upitis | 56:03 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:03:34 | Måns Hellgren | 46:54 | ||
223 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:03:36 | Tommi Vanhoja | 49:42 | ||
224 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:03:38 | Jukka Väyrynen | 49:07 | ||
225 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:03:54 | Martins Steinalts | 58:05 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:03:59 | Guntars Polis | 41:34 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:04:03 | Santeri Vaara | 45:47 | ||
228 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:04:12 | Per Magnusson | 42:58 | ||
229 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:04:14 | Kristin Löfgren | 43:08 | ||
230 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +1:04:36 | Ari Kuokkanen | 51:50 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:05:32 | Juha Miettinen | 41:56 | ||
232 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:05:34 | Anders Karlsson | 43:22 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:05:34 | Jere Pernu | 43:36 | ||
234 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:05:36 | Miika Koskinen | 42:08 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:05:45 | Matias Arola | 43:53 | ||
236 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:05:46 | Antton Viljakainen | 49:01 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:05:48 | Lasse Lepistö | 47:24 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:05:57 | Tero Viljanen | 43:54 | ||
239 | Azuolas (661) | +1:05:58 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 44:32 | ||
240 | Legenda (592) | +1:06:06 | Valeriy Pautov | 43:29 | ||
241 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:06:33 | Timo Kankaanpää | 47:34 | ||
242 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:07:06 | Juha Similä | 43:04 | ||
243 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:07:11 | Mika Pentikäinen | 43:19 | ||
244 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:07:17 | Tobias Berg | 53:00 | ||
245 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:07:20 | Sergey Doronin | 44:57 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:07:22 | Mikko Hölli | 40:19 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (169) | +1:07:23 | Janne Aumo | 43:16 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:07:30 | Jouko Karamo | 44:42 | ||
249 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:08:44 | Hannes Holmback | 53:32 | ||
250 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:08:57 | Teemu Pasanen | 44:46 | ||
251 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:09:00 | Einar Hjortås | 47:53 | ||
252 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:09:08 | Daniel Kobel | 51:09 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:09:13 | Mikko Savelainen | 50:24 | ||
254 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:09:16 | Alexander Shein | 45:27 | ||
255 | A2 (477) | +1:09:26 | Janis Lazdans | 46:30 | ||
256 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:09:34 | Regula Mueller | 51:03 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:09:35 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 47:23 | ||
258 | OK Arona (666) | +1:09:37 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 46:06 | ||
259 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:09:50 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:04:21 | ||
260 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +1:09:59 | Anders Hansson | 53:31 | ||
261 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:10:00 | Sergey Makeychik | 40:38 | ||
262 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:10:01 | Andis Reskis | 39:59 | ||
263 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:11:20 | Robert Dragowski | 50:24 | ||
264 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:11:26 | Tero Vesisenaho | 43:19 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:11:44 | Paulus Sulkula | 44:36 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:11:45 | Philipp von Arx | 42:26 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:11:50 | Oskari Jumppanen | 47:54 | ||
268 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:11:54 | Ilkka Peltola | 41:43 | ||
269 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:11:57 | Jussi Jalkanen | 46:36 | ||
270 | Kalinka (286) | +1:12:03 | Vladimir Elizarov | 48:25 | ||
271 | JOKA (370) | +1:12:45 | Kristjan Trossmann | 42:37 | ||
272 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:12:57 | Anton Sundgren | 43:30 | ||
273 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:13:01 | Peder Fossheim Asplin | 42:57 | ||
274 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:13:06 | Hans Sundqvist | 49:13 | ||
275 | Enga (692) | +1:13:06 | Harald Huse | 44:50 | ||
276 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:13:48 | Vaidas Jurgaitis | 52:16 | ||
277 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:13:50 | Dmitriy Snetnov | 49:55 | ||
278 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:15:09 | Sergey Smirnov | 45:21 | ||
279 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:15:12 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 50:51 | ||
280 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:15:24 | Mika Lammi | 50:17 | ||
281 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:15:52 | Remme Paul Martin | 48:58 | ||
282 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:15:54 | Simo Sukselainen | 45:10 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:15:59 | Miska Tervala | 41:26 | ||
284 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +1:16:13 | Tage Torrkulla | 1:06:48 | ||
285 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:16:15 | Akseli Ruohola | 43:30 | ||
286 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:16:15 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:02:27 | ||
287 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:17:02 | Marius Melhus | 42:32 | ||
288 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:17:04 | Evan Barr | 52:55 | ||
289 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:17:26 | Antti Turkki | 44:23 | ||
290 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:17:34 | Antti Väyrynen | 44:22 | ||
291 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +1:17:42 | Jaakko Varanka | 56:24 | ||
292 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:17:44 | Jussi Laakkio | 46:52 | ||
293 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:17:50 | Andreas Sjöholm | 48:34 | ||
294 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:17:53 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 49:47 | ||
295 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:18:04 | Matti Suutari | 44:51 | ||
296 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:19:25 | Vadim Tikhonov | 44:20 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:19:30 | Tero Suutari | 46:22 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:19:34 | Aku Lilja | 46:42 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:19:35 | Simo Kukkola | 47:43 | ||
300 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:19:37 | Denis Eltsov | 47:51 | ||
301 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:19:40 | Markus Mattila | 49:34 | ||
302 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +1:19:40 | Heike Jeager | 57:39 | ||
303 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +1:19:41 | Tomas Björklöf | 52:29 | ||
304 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:19:44 | Victor Silvemark | 36:06 | ||
305 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +1:19:53 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 56:08 | ||
306 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:20:42 | Aleksey Patrikeev | 43:02 | ||
307 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:20:51 | Arturs Grinbergs | 45:09 | ||
308 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:20:58 | Jan Boudny | 47:57 | ||
309 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +1:20:59 | Sigge Weise | 1:10:48 | ||
310 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:21:04 | Egil Rundberget | 51:07 | ||
311 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:21:36 | Ludwig Ek | 44:12 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:21:37 | Tuukka Senttula | 39:51 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:21:38 | Alvar Palmen | 48:12 | ||
314 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:21:43 | Harri Pitkänen | 46:00 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:21:44 | Teemu Mustonen | 49:28 | ||
316 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:21:46 | Petri Tuominen | 46:32 | ||
317 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:21:49 | Ilari Köykkä | 52:11 | ||
318 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:21:55 | Vesa Tähtinen | 50:03 | ||
319 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +1:21:56 | Mika Korhonen | 58:01 | ||
320 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:22:07 | Timo Ikola | 52:06 | ||
321 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:22:11 | Pekka Vornanen | 51:48 | ||
322 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +1:22:16 | Laura Incerti | 1:07:56 | ||
323 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +1:22:55 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 48:16 | ||
324 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +1:22:58 | Jukka Kaiponen | 57:45 | ||
325 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:22:59 | Behrenfeldt Åke | 49:31 | ||
326 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:22:59 | John Gunnarsson | 47:33 | ||
327 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:23:01 | Niklas Nyström | 52:09 | ||
328 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:23:07 | Juho Sihvola | 52:48 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:23:11 | Arto Ranki | 46:41 | ||
330 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:23:14 | Stefan Schlatter | 49:31 | ||
331 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:23:25 | Gabor Pataki | 1:00:05 | ||
332 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:23:28 | Kari Juvaste | 45:05 | ||
333 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:23:30 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 50:19 | ||
334 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:23:33 | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | 51:55 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:24:24 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:01:32 | ||
336 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:24:25 | Sveinung Rykkje | 44:16 | ||
337 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:24:26 | Ellen Johnsson | 51:23 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:24:27 | Ville Sundelin | 52:34 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:24:32 | Roope Sormunen | 46:28 | ||
340 | IK Grane (496) | +1:24:40 | Nils Kalstad | 1:00:54 | ||
341 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:24:40 | Osmo Nummelin | 53:59 | ||
342 | GNEIST (605) | +1:24:43 | Jan Steineger | 49:37 | ||
343 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:25:18 | Tomi Karvonen | 54:17 | ||
344 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +1:25:21 | Anders Eriksson | 47:00 | ||
345 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:26:09 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 50:20 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:26:11 | Riku Partanen | 47:42 | ||
347 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:26:14 | Andris Dzalbs | 46:49 | ||
348 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:26:18 | Arttu Taulavuori | 44:01 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:26:20 | Jari Välikorpi | 51:58 | ||
350 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:26:21 | Frida Bakkman | 47:07 | ||
351 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:27:16 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 48:13 | ||
352 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:27:24 | Mathias Tärnlund | 49:55 | ||
353 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:27:30 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 48:20 | ||
354 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:27:33 | Pertti Arola | 45:09 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +1:27:47 | Paavo Inkinen | 58:37 | ||
356 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +1:27:54 | Pekka Partanen | 52:42 | ||
357 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:28:17 | Simen Graff | 54:05 | ||
358 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:28:26 | Michael Björkblom | 50:16 | ||
359 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +1:28:30 | Panu Hyvönen | 46:39 | ||
360 | Fet OL (211) | +1:28:32 | Öyvind Solli | 49:36 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:28:34 | Joona Malmi | 52:08 | ||
362 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:28:34 | Oskari Sidoroff | 55:37 | ||
363 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:28:36 | Janek Orro | 57:49 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:28:40 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 50:03 | ||
365 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:28:40 | Johanna Engström | 46:12 | ||
366 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:28:42 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 48:38 | ||
367 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:29:09 | Michael Baggio | 47:27 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:29:13 | Ville Suuronen | 52:17 | ||
369 | Arboga OK (176) | +1:29:14 | Arne Hägg | 47:51 | ||
370 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:29:14 | Tom Stenlund | 45:59 | ||
371 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +1:29:21 | Ales Chmelik | 1:02:20 | ||
372 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:29:27 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 54:16 | ||
373 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:29:59 | Antti Karttimo | 50:44 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:30:05 | Mika Ketola | 55:15 | ||
375 | Petolintu (498) | +1:30:10 | Onni Valkeapää | 55:27 | ||
376 | Kexholms SK (424) | +1:30:13 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:10:00 | ||
377 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +1:30:35 | Jonny Gallier | 46:50 | ||
378 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +1:30:42 | Taneli Härkönen | 43:33 | ||
379 | Bristol OK (311) | +1:31:15 | Nic Barber | 48:02 | ||
380 | Nostars (388) | +1:31:45 | Teijo Laasanen | 52:39 | ||
381 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:31:48 | Andre Forsström | 53:33 | ||
382 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:31:50 | Mikko Fäldt | 51:34 | ||
383 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:31:58 | Nordbröden| | 52:17 | ||
384 | NTNUI 5 (159) | +1:32:04 | Ivar Haugen | 41:18 | ||
385 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:32:37 | Hannu Holappa | 43:39 | ||
386 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:32:43 | Simo Toivonen | 52:39 | ||
387 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +1:32:57 | Joona Huila | 53:05 | ||
388 | Intersport (365) | +1:32:59 | Tuomas Tarvo | 54:53 | ||
389 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:33:02 | Hannu Lavonen | 57:08 | ||
390 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:33:05 | Ilkka Kemppi | 58:32 | ||
391 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +1:33:07 | Amadeus Hansson | 43:46 | ||
392 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:33:14 | Erik Löseth | 51:07 | ||
393 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:33:26 | Markku Jylkkä | 53:50 | ||
394 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:33:29 | Jussi Pohjola | 55:18 | ||
395 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:33:33 | Jorma Hartimo | 57:35 | ||
396 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:33:37 | Hannu Arki | 56:18 | ||
397 | Medeina (335) | +1:33:38 | Audrius Razaitis | 51:12 | ||
398 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +1:33:40 | Jouko Rauhala | 1:04:19 | ||
399 | Asker SK (409) | +1:33:42 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 57:59 | ||
400 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:33:54 | Roope Rönkkö | 57:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |