< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:16:26 | Jonathan Åman | 44:43 | ||
202 | Azuolas (661) | +1:16:27 | Gytis Nakvosas | 48:19 | ||
203 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:16:28 | Antti Parkkinen | 54:49 | ||
204 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:16:31 | Paulius Vidziunas | 51:51 | ||
205 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:16:47 | Arnis Grasis | 50:19 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:17:02 | Gustaf Sundbue | 48:16 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:17:11 | Tomi Minkkinen | 48:43 | ||
208 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:17:18 | Gabriel Mathys | 44:58 | ||
209 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:17:20 | Gatis Zogla | 53:58 | ||
210 | RunLab (410) | +1:17:27 | Fedor Sologubov | 53:26 | ||
211 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:17:30 | Joonas Salminen | 51:30 | ||
212 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:17:32 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 48:12 | ||
213 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:17:38 | Janne Holmijoki | 49:16 | ||
214 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:18:12 | Conny Ekstrand | 58:56 | ||
215 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:18:27 | Håkon Heggedal | 46:31 | ||
216 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:19:25 | Santeri Schroderus | 51:02 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:19:36 | Ville Pietilä | 50:25 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:19:58 | Tommi Tervakangas | 52:03 | ||
219 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:21:00 | Perttu Sainio | 55:40 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:21:05 | Jari Kansonen | 51:28 | ||
221 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +1:21:49 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:01:53 | ||
222 | Legenda (592) | +1:21:52 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 53:14 | ||
223 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:21:55 | Joakim Tingstorp | 51:19 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:21:58 | Fredrik Forsgren | 54:52 | ||
225 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:22:18 | Mika Ropponen | 55:47 | ||
226 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:22:35 | Teemu Ternola | 52:49 | ||
227 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:22:37 | Olli Malinen | 45:07 | ||
228 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:22:52 | Rickard Svedberg | 59:40 | ||
229 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +1:23:22 | Riku Kopra | 54:04 | ||
230 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:23:29 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 56:25 | ||
231 | A2 (477) | +1:23:37 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 50:29 | ||
232 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:23:45 | Agris Robs | 51:24 | ||
233 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:24:08 | Aleksei Maslov | 51:44 | ||
234 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:24:10 | Arvid Claesson | 58:49 | ||
235 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:24:12 | Pekka Ripatti | 54:48 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:24:19 | Jouko Malinen | 53:29 | ||
237 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:24:34 | Krister Hovde | 1:05:05 | ||
238 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:24:35 | Nikolay Fedorov | 51:54 | ||
239 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:24:50 | Juha Kurppa | 54:36 | ||
240 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:25:07 | Tapio Peippo | 55:18 | ||
241 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:25:14 | Peter Berggren | 58:51 | ||
242 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:25:42 | Stein Markhus | 57:48 | ||
243 | Lynx 4 (169) | +1:25:47 | Tuomas Niemi | 55:20 | ||
244 | JOKA (370) | +1:25:58 | Tiit Poopuu | 50:41 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:26:04 | Petri Rusanen | 51:30 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:26:36 | Brage Jörum | 53:16 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:26:50 | Teemu Niskanen | 53:01 | ||
248 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:27:13 | Janne Ovaska | 59:29 | ||
249 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:27:36 | Eero Lapila | 49:01 | ||
250 | Norbergs OK (672) | +1:27:59 | Samuel Ring | 1:03:58 | ||
251 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:28:04 | Alex Minakov | 58:30 | ||
252 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:28:14 | Robert Björnman | 47:31 | ||
253 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:29:24 | Juho Tuominen | 1:01:56 | ||
254 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:29:27 | Jussi Elo | 50:53 | ||
255 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:30:08 | Rem Tabekov | 47:06 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:30:11 | Pekka Noponen | 46:05 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:30:19 | Kalle Poikonen | 57:16 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:30:51 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 48:22 | ||
259 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:31:18 | Jens Waage | 54:57 | ||
260 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:31:31 | Tönis Haldna | 1:06:25 | ||
261 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:31:48 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 51:01 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:31:58 | Samuli Salo | 58:40 | ||
263 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:32:09 | Björn Normark | 55:55 | ||
264 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:32:13 | Pertti Lahdelma | 57:41 | ||
265 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:32:14 | Annina Brunner | 59:39 | ||
266 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:32:20 | Grönvold Erlend | 53:51 | ||
267 | Kalinka (286) | +1:32:38 | Alexandr Shahunov | 57:43 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:32:43 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:09:15 | ||
269 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:32:45 | Konstantin Silantiev | 51:07 | ||
270 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:32:55 | Erin Schrim | 58:31 | ||
271 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:33:51 | Sven Wigertz | 58:12 | ||
272 | IK Grane (496) | +1:33:55 | John Holtebekk | 45:31 | ||
273 | OK Arona (666) | +1:34:11 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:01:22 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:34:49 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:00:12 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:34:50 | Hermanni Willman | 47:44 | ||
276 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:35:09 | Marek Modry | 50:30 | ||
277 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:35:24 | Tobias Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 53:38 | ||
278 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:35:36 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:09:14 | ||
279 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:35:53 | Foppa Forsberg | 1:11:23 | ||
280 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:36:05 | Olli Liikkanen | 57:36 | ||
281 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:36:46 | Joonas Hirvi | 48:03 | ||
282 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:36:48 | Michal Pekny | 1:12:00 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:36:50 | Antti Ursin | 58:09 | ||
284 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:36:51 | Gleb Prokofyev | 50:02 | ||
285 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:36:54 | Lauri Inkeri | 56:36 | ||
286 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:37:01 | Ignas Ambrazas | 59:53 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:37:04 | Johannes Louhi | 51:09 | ||
288 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:37:06 | Heikki Rajala | 1:05:27 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:37:09 | Mikko Pajukangas | 54:31 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:37:10 | Terje Dengerud | 52:41 | ||
291 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:37:15 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 50:54 | ||
292 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:37:18 | Peter Mohn | 50:29 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:39:02 | Janne Niskanen | 58:08 | ||
294 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:39:04 | Pekka Torvinen | 56:19 | ||
295 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:39:21 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:14:31 | ||
296 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:39:38 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:04:53 | ||
297 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:39:44 | Arturs Putnins | 1:12:53 | ||
298 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:39:47 | Persson John | 53:43 | ||
299 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:40:12 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:04:50 | ||
300 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:40:16 | Riccardo Scalet | 48:25 | ||
301 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:40:19 | Carl Carlsson | 56:00 | ||
302 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:40:28 | Helena I. Mora-Jensen | 1:16:43 | ||
303 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:40:34 | Petri Vainio | 51:19 | ||
304 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +1:40:48 | Ismo Voutilainen | 57:57 | ||
305 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:41:02 | Aleksi Mattila | 58:09 | ||
306 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:41:10 | Pekka Kanste | 1:00:01 | ||
307 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:41:20 | Ita Klingenberg | 50:41 | ||
308 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:41:33 | Joonas Julkunen | 53:49 | ||
309 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:41:56 | Juha Ratia | 1:01:11 | ||
310 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +1:42:22 | Mikko Rapo | 1:00:15 | ||
311 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +1:42:47 | Colin Vavra | 59:19 | ||
312 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:42:59 | Reetamari Kolkkala | 50:19 | ||
313 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:43:09 | Håkon Rykkje | 56:11 | ||
314 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +1:43:21 | Erik Berzell | 44:15 | ||
315 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:43:32 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 59:00 | ||
316 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:43:37 | Kari Keränen | 59:11 | ||
317 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:43:40 | Mary Fleming | 1:03:11 | ||
318 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:43:48 | Maxim Zinovich | 57:51 | ||
319 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:44:16 | Seppo Rytkönen | 54:43 | ||
320 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:44:46 | Jukka Karvonen | 58:59 | ||
321 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:44:48 | Sami Haaranen | 46:42 | ||
322 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:45:07 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:01:17 | ||
323 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:45:08 | Igor Andronov | 1:07:43 | ||
324 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:45:11 | Trygve Lägran | 1:05:25 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:45:13 | Valtteri Tetri | 59:05 | ||
326 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:45:25 | Fredik Sundin | 54:05 | ||
327 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:46:10 | Juris Kokins | 56:41 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +1:46:20 | Lasse Moilanen | 53:12 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:46:26 | Elin Carlsson | 56:58 | ||
330 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:46:39 | Sergey Belov | 1:03:35 | ||
331 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:46:46 | Lasse Westerholm | 51:08 | ||
332 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +1:47:09 | Matti Yliluikki | 44:57 | ||
333 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:47:14 | Jonas Hjert | 50:53 | ||
334 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:47:17 | Sakari Ålgars | 54:55 | ||
335 | Enga (692) | +1:47:21 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:11:17 | ||
336 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:47:25 | Mikhail Mashukov | 1:05:20 | ||
337 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +1:48:11 | SERGEY BULIGA | 47:16 | ||
338 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:48:31 | Balazs Gyenizse-Nagy | 1:01:15 | ||
339 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +1:48:42 | Nauris Spalvins | 47:27 | ||
340 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +1:49:10 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:02:22 | ||
341 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:49:12 | Juha Rantoja | 58:59 | ||
342 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:49:12 | Mika Kantola | 52:45 | ||
343 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +1:49:23 | Nils Aronsson | 1:03:06 | ||
344 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:49:56 | Asser Vuola | 1:04:17 | ||
345 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:50:12 | Elena Lamova | 49:13 | ||
346 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:50:20 | Joakim Björklind | 54:40 | ||
347 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:50:22 | Aleksi Kujala | 58:00 | ||
348 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:50:38 | Jan Birnstock | 56:59 | ||
349 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:51:17 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:02:22 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:51:39 | Niklas Ahti | 1:07:07 | ||
351 | OK Kompas (222) | +1:51:55 | Sergii Makhonin | 54:24 | ||
352 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:51:59 | Ken Erikson | 59:49 | ||
353 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +1:52:06 | Joonas Leppänen | 55:07 | ||
354 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +1:52:12 | Stewart Caithness | 59:11 | ||
355 | Medeina (335) | +1:52:47 | Darius Semaska | 55:09 | ||
356 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:52:50 | Mikko Sani | 59:20 | ||
357 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:52:51 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:03:04 | ||
358 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:53:13 | Miika Köykkä | 1:06:14 | ||
359 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:53:22 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:07:37 | ||
360 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:53:27 | Rebecka Hoppe | 1:06:59 | ||
361 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +1:53:44 | Erik Ahola | 50:22 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +1:53:44 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:01:28 | ||
363 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:53:47 | Timo Punkari | 1:01:52 | ||
364 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +1:54:45 | Severi Salonen | 1:10:37 | ||
365 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +1:55:06 | Lars Sandström | 1:20:36 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:55:30 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:03:31 | ||
367 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:55:37 | Atte Nokka | 1:04:53 | ||
368 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:55:56 | Arto Mähönen | 1:06:31 | ||
369 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:56:24 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 1:08:28 | ||
370 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:56:35 | Nordbröden| | 1:00:18 | ||
371 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +1:57:06 | Tero Kaikkonen | 58:05 | ||
372 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +1:57:18 | Gustav Lindeborg | 54:05 | ||
373 | Koovee 5 (593) | +1:57:34 | Konsta Puranen | 51:21 | ||
374 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:57:54 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:00:39 | ||
375 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:57:59 | Timo Huovila | 1:02:05 | ||
376 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:58:00 | Johanna Öberg | 1:05:52 | ||
377 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:58:15 | Lasse Palola | 59:50 | ||
378 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:58:17 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:08:01 | ||
379 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +1:58:21 | Seppo Keltamäki | 52:29 | ||
380 | Fet OL (211) | +1:58:25 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:06:26 | ||
381 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:58:33 | Jarno Varis | 59:57 | ||
382 | IF Thor (256) | +1:58:52 | Fredrik Lindell | 57:00 | ||
383 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +1:59:00 | Anders Levin | 1:02:33 | ||
384 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:59:14 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:05:43 | ||
385 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +1:59:28 | Samuli Samuli Saukkonen | 49:43 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:59:55 | Veikka Annila | 54:50 | ||
387 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +2:00:09 | Emmi Mähönen | 53:03 | ||
388 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:00:10 | Ville Pasanen | 56:29 | ||
389 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +2:00:13 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:06:36 | ||
390 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:00:38 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:01:59 | ||
391 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:00:57 | Algirdas Striukas | 1:03:41 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +2:01:05 | Anssi Raitanen | 55:21 | ||
393 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:01:07 | Sairos Hörak | 1:15:13 | ||
394 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:01:13 | Ole Trudvang | 53:03 | ||
395 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:01:15 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:02:06 | ||
396 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:01:19 | Henna Saarinen | 54:56 | ||
397 | Emit (760) | +2:01:41 | Jan Kocbach | 46:03 | ||
398 | Nostars (388) | +2:01:41 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:06:11 | ||
399 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:01:50 | Arto Haverinen | 52:27 | ||
400 | Asker SK (409) | +2:02:00 | Julia Plaian | 1:03:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |