< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Peab Seicon (602) | +2:59:07 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 37:14 | ||
602 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +2:59:11 | Timo Halla-aho | 48:34 | ||
603 | OK77 4 (457) | +2:59:35 | Kim Österberg | 54:05 | ||
604 | P-KR (1051) | +2:59:44 | Ari Laatikainen | 44:11 | ||
605 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +2:59:48 | Atte Wahlström | 46:36 | ||
606 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +2:59:51 | Heikki Pärssinen | 51:04 | ||
607 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +2:59:53 | Rauli Raitolampi | 50:35 | ||
608 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +2:59:56 | Kestutis Abramikas | 38:32 | ||
609 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +2:59:57 | samuli huusko | 42:55 | ||
610 | FTA 4 (1240) | +2:59:58 | Pirkka Ojala | 53:14 | ||
611 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:00:25 | Massimo Brida | 44:07 | ||
612 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +3:00:36 | Jari Vanhala | 44:44 | ||
613 | IF Åland (341) | +3:00:37 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 45:28 | ||
614 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +3:00:43 | Stefan Strandberg | 43:29 | ||
615 | Savon Rasti (796) | +3:01:14 | Jorma Tolonen | 38:35 | ||
616 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:01:17 | Vesa Malila | 39:27 | ||
617 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +3:01:38 | Oscar Sturk | 49:36 | ||
618 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +3:01:43 | Jussi Latvala | 46:26 | ||
619 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +3:01:49 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 43:55 | ||
620 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +3:02:00 | Erik Johansson | 51:53 | ||
621 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +3:02:19 | Matias Noren | 40:53 | ||
622 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +3:02:19 | Jukka Halme | 46:42 | ||
623 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +3:03:05 | Martti Savolainen | 59:36 | ||
624 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +3:03:49 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 45:34 | ||
625 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +3:03:50 | Normunds Ancupans | 1:12:44 | ||
626 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +3:03:51 | Mika Levonen | 37:24 | ||
627 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:03:59 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 44:39 | ||
628 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +3:04:01 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 40:31 | ||
629 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +3:04:08 | Anders Haflan | 47:13 | ||
630 | Rastitykki (946) | +3:04:24 | Kalle Turkkila | 39:13 | ||
631 | SK Uranus (791) | +3:04:28 | Kimmo Keinänen | 45:10 | ||
632 | OK Skeidi (404) | +3:04:39 | Inge Glittum | 42:07 | ||
633 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +3:04:40 | Igor Fedorov | 41:12 | ||
634 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +3:04:50 | Maria Pabich | 39:38 | ||
635 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +3:04:52 | Sergejs Gudzs | 39:41 | ||
636 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +3:05:04 | Janne Rytky | 47:20 | ||
637 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +3:05:16 | Juho Ylinen | 44:46 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +3:05:32 | Petri Silvola | 41:36 | ||
639 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +3:05:34 | Pasi Rintala | 42:40 | ||
640 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +3:05:36 | Samuli Kallio | 42:11 | ||
641 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +3:05:38 | Tore Högnäs | 42:48 | ||
642 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +3:05:56 | Kalle Kuusik | 43:24 | ||
643 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +3:06:00 | Jukka Kontinen | 52:51 | ||
644 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:06:56 | Heikki Lassila | 40:16 | ||
645 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +3:06:59 | Sami Koivula | 43:24 | ||
646 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +3:07:36 | Petteri Hirvonen | 42:34 | ||
647 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +3:07:41 | Jari Maunuksela | 37:20 | ||
648 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +3:07:41 | Stäni Iivanainen | 39:36 | ||
649 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +3:08:16 | Marko Hänninen | 45:30 | ||
650 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +3:08:39 | Harald Henriksson | 43:10 | ||
651 | SK-0K (539) | +3:08:45 | Teemu Kanerva | 39:15 | ||
652 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +3:08:57 | Lauri Mäkelä | 44:12 | ||
653 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +3:09:13 | Olli Metsälä | 45:23 | ||
654 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +3:09:18 | Magnus Grafström | 39:31 | ||
655 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +3:09:19 | Vili Mustonen | 39:22 | ||
656 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +3:09:27 | Rauli Helkkula | 44:27 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +3:09:30 | Valtteri Halonen | 54:23 | ||
658 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +3:09:55 | Joni Krook | 45:54 | ||
659 | OK Älgen (204) | +3:09:56 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 52:35 | ||
660 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +3:09:59 | Kimmo Kossila | 47:32 | ||
661 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +3:10:28 | Ari Mäntynen | 46:16 | ||
662 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +3:10:31 | Timo Raidisto | 52:22 | ||
663 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +3:10:57 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 42:09 | ||
664 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +3:10:58 | Pekka Rantala | 44:50 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +3:11:07 | Teijo Kuusela | 53:33 | ||
666 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +3:11:29 | Martins Kruze | 43:21 | ||
667 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +3:11:38 | Pekka Kemppi | 39:25 | ||
668 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +3:12:22 | Tapio Haikama | 43:32 | ||
669 | SCA Finland (1367) | +3:12:44 | Sami Mäkelä | 46:42 | ||
670 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +3:12:47 | Kari Huttunen | 44:10 | ||
671 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +3:13:05 | Lassi Hiiri | 48:35 | ||
672 | Metsähallitus (748) | +3:13:07 | Jani Viisanen | 48:31 | ||
673 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +3:13:09 | Sauli Savela | 1:06:27 | ||
674 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +3:13:27 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 39:27 | ||
675 | Rejlers (669) | +3:13:27 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 47:56 | ||
676 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +3:13:29 | Hermanni Kivi-Mannila | 50:29 | ||
677 | Settiäijät (671) | +3:13:44 | Mikko Setälä | 41:02 | ||
678 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +3:14:33 | Juha Koskinen | 38:30 | ||
679 | Kananpojat (804) | +3:14:35 | Aki Kyckling | 42:21 | ||
680 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +3:15:02 | Jouni Havula | 46:31 | ||
681 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +3:15:02 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 42:23 | ||
682 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +3:15:16 | Timo Rantanen | 52:25 | ||
683 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +3:15:18 | Antti Kivelä | 39:22 | ||
684 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +3:15:19 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 46:38 | ||
685 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +3:15:22 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 46:55 | ||
686 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +3:15:25 | Jouko Anttila | 49:09 | ||
687 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +3:15:34 | Sara Lax | 43:14 | ||
688 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +3:15:46 | Juhani Matilainen | 52:47 | ||
689 | PaVi (749) | +3:16:11 | Henrik Lindell | 46:20 | ||
690 | Firstbeat (575) | +3:16:21 | Jouni Haatainen | 37:50 | ||
691 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +3:16:36 | henry lågland | 52:56 | ||
692 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +3:17:44 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:01:21 | ||
693 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +3:17:45 | Timo Mattila | 45:18 | ||
694 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +3:17:45 | Ari Kavander | 57:45 | ||
695 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +3:17:55 | Anders Borgmästars | 51:14 | ||
696 | Valtra (992) | +3:18:05 | Mika Tossavainen | 41:52 | ||
697 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +3:18:25 | Evgeniy Tsapin | 40:51 | ||
698 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +3:18:37 | Joakim Östblom | 38:41 | ||
699 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +3:18:45 | Sampsa Eloranta | 45:41 | ||
700 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +3:18:54 | Leevi Halen | 44:50 | ||
701 | OK Jorren (718) | +3:19:09 | Andreas Öhman | 43:26 | ||
702 | Puujalad (772) | +3:19:20 | Marek Zahkna | 45:18 | ||
703 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +3:19:27 | Veera Kortelainen | 37:28 | ||
704 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +3:19:33 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 44:41 | ||
705 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +3:19:39 | Jouko Illikainen | 49:53 | ||
706 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +3:19:54 | Seppo Koskinen | 33:40 | ||
707 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +3:19:58 | Alexandra Strandvall | 45:49 | ||
708 | Endurance (710) | +3:20:04 | Juha Jumisko | 50:58 | ||
709 | Taxi Team (658) | +3:20:07 | Ari Rantanen | 52:49 | ||
710 | Mona OK (879) | +3:20:08 | Janis Nagelis | 42:52 | ||
711 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +3:20:12 | Regimants Baranovskis | 48:55 | ||
712 | Valbo AIF (444) | +3:20:17 | Göran Hedman | 51:35 | ||
713 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +3:20:47 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 42:13 | ||
714 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +3:20:48 | jaakko junttula | 46:02 | ||
715 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +3:20:53 | Jorma Kauppila | 40:46 | ||
716 | Seskarö IF (926) | +3:20:57 | Roger Westin | 48:48 | ||
717 | Beach Boys (704) | +3:21:10 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 40:24 | ||
718 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +3:21:58 | Melanie Dharreville | 41:25 | ||
719 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +3:22:04 | Olle Hägglund | 38:45 | ||
720 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +3:22:09 | Risto Juvaste | 50:36 | ||
721 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +3:22:31 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 39:39 | ||
722 | Iisu (888) | +3:22:55 | Sami Miettunen | 49:28 | ||
723 | Cage (626) | +3:23:12 | Juha Nieminen | 49:19 | ||
724 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +3:23:43 | Erkki Valtonen | 38:51 | ||
725 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +3:24:28 | Risto Vairinen | 41:30 | ||
726 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +3:24:43 | Heikki Olkku | 45:17 | ||
727 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +3:25:28 | Janne Lousio | 32:38 | ||
728 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +3:25:57 | Pauli Annala | 50:26 | ||
729 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +3:26:19 | Ari Virekunnas | 47:32 | ||
730 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +3:26:20 | Vinsci Kivinen | 43:08 | ||
731 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +3:26:24 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 49:29 | ||
732 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +3:26:27 | Marcus Bomberg | 40:29 | ||
733 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +3:27:09 | Hannu Kerkelä | 58:31 | ||
734 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +3:27:12 | Eero Ilomäki | 1:17:45 | ||
735 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +3:27:14 | Juho Mäkinen | 40:24 | ||
736 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +3:27:23 | Tapani Vertanen | 50:20 | ||
737 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +3:27:36 | Juhani Juutilainen | 46:28 | ||
738 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +3:27:37 | Lars Sörensen | 45:27 | ||
739 | Rastihaukat (509) | +3:27:41 | Kim Metso | 46:46 | ||
740 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +3:27:42 | Hannu Matikainen | 42:05 | ||
741 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +3:27:44 | Rauno Lahti | 43:20 | ||
742 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +3:27:45 | Markku Ström | 48:16 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +3:27:46 | Ossi Järvinen | 38:31 | ||
744 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +3:27:49 | Andreas Prastorfer | 46:13 | ||
745 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +3:27:55 | Markku Riitaoja | 44:11 | ||
746 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +3:27:56 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 44:26 | ||
747 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +3:27:58 | Tommi Mänttäri | 53:23 | ||
748 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +3:27:59 | Pasi Ronkainen | 44:52 | ||
749 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +3:28:02 | Voitto Järvenpää | 47:45 | ||
750 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +3:28:06 | Ulf Stenbacka | 46:27 | ||
751 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +3:28:33 | Jan Lindbom | 41:40 | ||
752 | OC Puisto (610) | +3:28:47 | Mark Roth | 40:37 | ||
753 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +3:28:57 | Markku Joensuu | 48:44 | ||
754 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +3:28:58 | Mika Raatikainen | 42:47 | ||
755 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +3:29:00 | Kimmo Pajula | 47:17 | ||
756 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +3:29:07 | Hannu Koponen | 1:38:05 | ||
757 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +3:29:09 | Harri Weckman | 48:13 | ||
758 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +3:29:13 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 47:14 | ||
759 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +3:29:17 | Pasi Haapasaari | 58:04 | ||
760 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +3:29:30 | Eero Simanainen | 48:25 | ||
761 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +3:29:38 | Bjarne Hoffmann | 35:43 | ||
762 | AC Harharetki (752) | +3:29:43 | Terhi Jaakkola | 40:21 | ||
763 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +3:29:47 | Herkko Jokela | 57:37 | ||
764 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +3:29:49 | Peter Sjöholm | 44:24 | ||
765 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +3:29:52 | Jouni Saarni | 42:42 | ||
766 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +3:29:54 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 49:02 | ||
767 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +3:30:17 | Ari Hietanen | 48:27 | ||
768 | Outotec (743) | +3:30:42 | Marko Lahtinen | 44:17 | ||
769 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +3:31:16 | Jeremy Vuillemard | 42:46 | ||
770 | Hal Bro (818) | +3:31:30 | Tuomas Räsänen | 44:10 | ||
771 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +3:31:34 | Antti Waltari | 1:34:37 | ||
772 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +3:31:55 | Daniel Lehtonen | 45:39 | ||
773 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +3:32:24 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 45:41 | ||
774 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +3:32:33 | Antti Kuhasalo | 50:40 | ||
775 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +3:32:42 | Melanie Simpson | 51:58 | ||
776 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +3:32:52 | Kari Lappalainen | 40:55 | ||
777 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +3:33:05 | Joonas Korpela | 45:28 | ||
778 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +3:33:09 | Riku Kerkola | 39:00 | ||
779 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +3:33:15 | Petri Hämäläinen | 41:34 | ||
780 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +3:33:29 | Visa Nieminen | 45:32 | ||
781 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +3:33:41 | Simeon Hyyppä | 51:20 | ||
782 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +3:34:30 | Jari Turto | 47:22 | ||
783 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +3:34:31 | Seppo Pätilä | 47:47 | ||
784 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +3:34:38 | Viktor Westerholm | 52:18 | ||
785 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +3:35:04 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 43:43 | ||
786 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +3:35:05 | Hannu Myllärinen | 48:40 | ||
787 | Fujitsu (829) | +3:35:36 | Jarmo Leppänen | 44:48 | ||
788 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +3:35:38 | Pauli Forma | 45:17 | ||
789 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +3:35:41 | Erkki Koivukangas | 46:11 | ||
790 | Solita (471) | +3:36:02 | Antti Virtanen | 46:50 | ||
791 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +3:36:08 | Harald Eik | 46:59 | ||
792 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +3:36:09 | Tommi Ristinen | 44:26 | ||
793 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +3:36:13 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 50:07 | ||
794 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +3:36:17 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 49:00 | ||
795 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +3:36:23 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 50:21 | ||
796 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +3:36:59 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:10:47 | ||
797 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +3:37:06 | Markus Bruun | 49:02 | ||
798 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +3:37:18 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 39:49 | ||
799 | Turun Visat (595) | +3:37:27 | Jaakko Lehto | 54:55 | ||
800 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +3:37:32 | Simo Tuomala | 40:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |