< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:34:00 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:00:12 | ||
202 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:34:09 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:03:49 | ||
203 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:34:12 | Timo Karppinen | 1:01:59 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:34:12 | Niels-Peter Foppen | 1:09:20 | ||
205 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:34:27 | Klaus Csucs | 1:06:08 | ||
206 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:34:37 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:06:26 | ||
207 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:34:41 | Anton Blomdahl | 1:07:34 | ||
208 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:35:20 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:04:05 | ||
209 | A2 (477) | +1:36:33 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:00:08 | ||
210 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:36:35 | Ville Johansson | 58:33 | ||
211 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:36:35 | Uldis Brucis | 1:00:02 | ||
212 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:36:42 | Aigars Varna | 1:06:34 | ||
213 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:36:45 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:01:20 | ||
214 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:36:48 | Anders Carlsson | 1:02:05 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:37:31 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:02:08 | ||
216 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:37:38 | Oliver Santschi | 1:07:32 | ||
217 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:37:38 | Janne Kankainen | 1:08:22 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:37:47 | Erkka Laininen | 1:05:01 | ||
219 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:37:47 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:08:12 | ||
220 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:42:00 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:04:37 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:42:05 | Vesa Tuviala | 58:26 | ||
222 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:43:20 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:02:18 | ||
223 | Legenda (592) | +1:43:25 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:08:45 | ||
224 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:43:54 | Juriy Masniy | 1:03:02 | ||
225 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:44:01 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:06:23 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:44:17 | Ilari Ernamo | 59:31 | ||
227 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:45:37 | Klas Friborg | 1:08:39 | ||
228 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:45:38 | Henrik Bordal | 1:08:16 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:45:44 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:07:49 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:45:52 | Juho Partanen | 1:02:53 | ||
231 | Kalinka (286) | +1:45:53 | Kirill Komarov | 1:00:27 | ||
232 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:45:56 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:00:23 | ||
233 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:46:08 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:06:44 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:46:22 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:09:15 | ||
235 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:46:24 | Eero Jalli | 1:06:00 | ||
236 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:46:33 | Robert Banfi | 1:21:42 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:46:35 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:06:57 | ||
238 | RunLab (410) | +1:46:43 | Ilya Slepov | 1:16:28 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:48:00 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:04:53 | ||
240 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:48:02 | Anders Mattsson | 1:17:02 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:48:09 | Anders Björklund | 1:20:00 | ||
242 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +1:49:06 | Johan Fröberg | 1:14:29 | ||
243 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:49:12 | Einar Lofthus | 1:05:06 | ||
244 | OK Arona (666) | +1:49:27 | Baunis Janis | 1:02:28 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:49:27 | Atte Jurvakainen | 1:10:35 | ||
246 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:49:32 | Willi Mueller | 1:04:30 | ||
247 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:49:50 | Emil Wikström | 1:03:11 | ||
248 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:50:12 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:07:57 | ||
249 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:50:33 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:15:27 | ||
250 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:51:00 | Arvo Gelbis | 1:05:17 | ||
251 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:51:01 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:05:30 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:51:07 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 59:17 | ||
253 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:51:12 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:11:11 | ||
254 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:52:17 | Simo Juvaste | 1:02:14 | ||
255 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:52:19 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:00:10 | ||
256 | JOKA (370) | +1:52:23 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:13:37 | ||
257 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:52:23 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:04:45 | ||
258 | Norbergs OK (672) | +1:52:26 | Oskar Karlsson | 1:11:39 | ||
259 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:52:26 | Jan Kjärner-Semb | 1:16:09 | ||
260 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:52:27 | Per Grande | 1:13:57 | ||
261 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:52:43 | Janne Määttä | 1:08:07 | ||
262 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:53:13 | Johan Markstedt | 1:04:49 | ||
263 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:54:11 | Westin Kjell | 1:09:03 | ||
264 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:54:41 | Maksim Khaustov | 1:11:45 | ||
265 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:54:45 | Daniel Sistek | 1:05:09 | ||
266 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:54:46 | Justinas Liubinskas | 1:25:27 | ||
267 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:54:50 | Pasi Turunen | 1:05:57 | ||
268 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:54:52 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:07:15 | ||
269 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:55:57 | Jyrki Mikkkola | 1:13:45 | ||
270 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:56:06 | Fabio Marsoner | 1:03:02 | ||
271 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:56:16 | Jon Iver Bakken | 1:06:18 | ||
272 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:56:27 | Tomas Prochazka | 1:08:30 | ||
273 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:56:32 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:06:58 | ||
274 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:57:20 | Tim F. Weber | 1:04:04 | ||
275 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:57:21 | Jarmo Munck | 1:07:39 | ||
276 | IK Grane (496) | +1:57:24 | Jens Folåsen | 1:10:41 | ||
277 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:57:26 | Kalle Larsson | 1:09:14 | ||
278 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:57:52 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:08:14 | ||
279 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:58:33 | Taichi Åberg | 1:09:52 | ||
280 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:59:12 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:03:25 | ||
281 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:59:16 | Andreas Curiger | 1:09:10 | ||
282 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:59:21 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:04:37 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:59:26 | Markku Piironen | 1:06:04 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:59:49 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:07:57 | ||
285 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +2:01:11 | Girts Linins | 1:03:16 | ||
286 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +2:01:55 | Severi Aikio | 1:05:30 | ||
287 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:01:59 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:08:09 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +2:02:22 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:26:12 | ||
289 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +2:02:51 | Wouter Leeuws | 59:41 | ||
290 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +2:02:58 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 1:08:50 | ||
291 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:03:09 | Hanny Allston | 1:06:41 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +2:03:29 | Kasperi Niemi | 1:13:37 | ||
293 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +2:03:50 | Eero Markkila | 1:01:50 | ||
294 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:03:53 | Veiko Pak | 1:19:34 | ||
295 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +2:03:55 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:13:58 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +2:04:01 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:04:04 | ||
297 | Enga (692) | +2:04:02 | John Tore Vik | 1:03:53 | ||
298 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +2:04:03 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:04:29 | ||
299 | Northern Wind (295) | +2:04:07 | Ingemar Nauhauser | 1:04:40 | ||
300 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +2:04:08 | Ville Tiljander | 1:11:08 | ||
301 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +2:04:11 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:19:14 | ||
302 | Stord Orientering (600) | +2:04:14 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:08:17 | ||
303 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:04:14 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:11:48 | ||
304 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +2:04:22 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:19:21 | ||
305 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +2:04:39 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:08:03 | ||
306 | OK Kirishi (303) | +2:06:14 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 1:08:18 | ||
307 | OK Kompas (222) | +2:06:16 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:01:33 | ||
308 | OK Botnia (181) | +2:06:18 | Markus Björklund | 1:03:10 | ||
309 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:06:30 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:06:28 | ||
310 | IngPromTeam (395) | +2:06:35 | Dmitrii Muzhilko | 1:06:22 | ||
311 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +2:06:35 | Juris Knets | 1:07:37 | ||
312 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +2:06:37 | Elisabeth Hansson | 1:07:23 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +2:06:38 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:10:18 | ||
314 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +2:06:40 | Julian Engeser | 1:11:05 | ||
315 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +2:06:49 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:16:55 | ||
316 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +2:08:20 | Oskar Engman | 1:15:13 | ||
317 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +2:08:56 | Peter Söderström | 1:14:58 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +2:09:05 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:04:38 | ||
319 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:09:10 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:06:26 | ||
320 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +2:09:33 | Gints Jubelis | 1:17:01 | ||
321 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +2:10:42 | Segerman Lars | 1:18:07 | ||
322 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +2:10:55 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 1:13:21 | ||
323 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +2:11:14 | Tom Steffansson | 1:14:10 | ||
324 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:13:02 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:11:02 | ||
325 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +2:13:06 | Rokas Vaitkus | 1:23:17 | ||
326 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:13:26 | Jarmo Viita | 1:36:26 | ||
327 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:13:32 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 58:22 | ||
328 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +2:13:34 | Ferenc Viniczai | 1:12:15 | ||
329 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +2:13:35 | Karl Aksel Jermstad | 1:15:36 | ||
330 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:13:58 | Raul Kudre | 59:55 | ||
331 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:13:59 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:10:59 | ||
332 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:14:01 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:08:00 | ||
333 | Medeina (335) | +2:14:02 | Mantas Drulia | 1:08:27 | ||
334 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:14:10 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:12:12 | ||
335 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +2:14:53 | Tupac Shakur | 1:09:53 | ||
336 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +2:15:00 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:02:44 | ||
337 | Nordbröden family (542) | +2:15:34 | Nordbröden| | 1:06:11 | ||
338 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:15:35 | Jukka Heikura | 1:17:59 | ||
339 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +2:17:52 | Mika Tommola | 1:12:14 | ||
340 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:17:53 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:04:08 | ||
341 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +2:18:04 | Timo Kulmala | 1:17:59 | ||
342 | OK Nackhe (453) | +2:18:07 | Linnea Johnsson | 1:14:02 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:18:07 | Kai Samposalo | 1:11:35 | ||
344 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +2:18:07 | Tomas Lundström | 1:07:19 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +2:18:12 | Antti Matula | 1:13:18 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +2:18:14 | Erno Paju | 1:07:27 | ||
347 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +2:18:23 | Axel Roos Hansson | 1:08:17 | ||
348 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +2:18:28 | Mikko Leminen | 1:11:53 | ||
349 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:18:34 | Henri Annila | 1:08:12 | ||
350 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +2:18:41 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:20:40 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +2:18:42 | Heikki Alanko | 1:12:10 | ||
352 | Rasti 88 (482) | +2:18:54 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:10:29 | ||
353 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:19:17 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:00:54 | ||
354 | Närpes OK (200) | +2:19:22 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:14:35 | ||
355 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +2:19:24 | Pasi Ruokamo | 1:24:14 | ||
356 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +2:21:18 | Mika Numminen | 1:23:05 | ||
357 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +2:21:27 | Jacob Redtzer | 1:25:18 | ||
358 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +2:22:41 | Stefan Gyllenberg | 1:14:47 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:23:21 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:08:28 | ||
360 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:23:24 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:05:43 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +2:23:26 | Marcus Lahtinen | 1:12:21 | ||
362 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:24:26 | Henri Jelonen | 1:30:05 | ||
363 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +2:24:37 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:13:55 | ||
364 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:25:38 | Risto Tolonen | 1:09:43 | ||
365 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:25:41 | Antti Savonen | 1:07:22 | ||
366 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:25:42 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:11:04 | ||
367 | OK Vöru (490) | +2:25:42 | Priit Narusk | 1:22:16 | ||
368 | Omega 3 (786) | +2:26:07 | Mihail Ippolitov | 1:36:28 | ||
369 | IF Thor (256) | +2:26:26 | Johan Ohlström | 1:14:46 | ||
370 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:28:16 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:14:50 | ||
371 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:28:16 | Miina Kanko | 1:14:09 | ||
372 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:28:18 | Jonathan Ray | 1:15:20 | ||
373 | Nostars (388) | +2:28:19 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:13:50 | ||
374 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +2:28:22 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:15:25 | ||
375 | Fet OL (211) | +2:28:33 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:17:20 | ||
376 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:29:07 | Aki Yrjä | 1:07:38 | ||
377 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +2:29:15 | Lauri Isoaho | 1:17:54 | ||
378 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:29:18 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:16:35 | ||
379 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:29:18 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:03:47 | ||
380 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +2:29:20 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:19:26 | ||
381 | GNEIST (605) | +2:29:25 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:11:01 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +2:29:32 | Henry Varis | 1:20:20 | ||
383 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +2:29:35 | Antti Huovinen | 1:20:51 | ||
384 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:29:37 | Antti Puro | 1:08:07 | ||
385 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:29:37 | Mats Ljungqvist | 1:11:41 | ||
386 | Malax IF (265) | +2:29:38 | Johan Holmback | 1:11:02 | ||
387 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:29:39 | Ritvars Karpikovs | 1:08:40 | ||
388 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:30:15 | SERGEY MALIN | 1:09:33 | ||
389 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:30:35 | Andy Karjus | 1:16:40 | ||
390 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:30:37 | Mati Preitof | 1:11:47 | ||
391 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:30:39 | Mika Hulkko | 1:14:54 | ||
392 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +2:30:42 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:14:40 | ||
393 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:31:00 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:16:59 | ||
394 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:31:24 | Simo Värtö | 1:20:15 | ||
395 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:32:07 | Kari Parviainen | 1:10:43 | ||
396 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:32:17 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:13:11 | ||
397 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:32:21 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:17:32 | ||
398 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +2:32:24 | Risto Valkonen | 1:26:45 | ||
399 | Petolintu (498) | +2:32:25 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:09:05 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:32:27 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:04:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |