< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:39:03 | Risto Oja | 1:25:41 | ||
402 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:39:03 | Arto Käpynen | 1:38:44 | ||
403 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:39:04 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:52:42 | ||
404 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:39:20 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:32:33 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:39:30 | Antti Puro | 1:25:14 | ||
406 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:40:44 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:25:07 | ||
407 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +2:40:46 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:41:50 | ||
408 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:40:47 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:29:38 | ||
409 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:41:09 | Jonathan Ray | 1:35:25 | ||
410 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:41:45 | Håkan Pettersson | 1:42:44 | ||
411 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:41:51 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:47:35 | ||
412 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:42:50 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:14:59 | ||
413 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:42:53 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:20:21 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:42:56 | Mika Rahkola | 1:22:26 | ||
415 | Asker SK (409) | +2:43:01 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:35:27 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:43:06 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:21:18 | ||
417 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:43:10 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:22:11 | ||
418 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:43:13 | Rein Rooni | 1:27:24 | ||
419 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:43:15 | Petter Gullikstad | 1:29:44 | ||
420 | Petolintu (498) | +2:43:22 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:27:16 | ||
421 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:43:26 | Greger Westerlund | 1:38:52 | ||
422 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:44:13 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:27:49 | ||
423 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:44:20 | Simo Valtanen | 1:27:33 | ||
424 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:44:21 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:26:48 | ||
425 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:44:28 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:25:53 | ||
426 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:44:41 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:24:59 | ||
427 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:44:51 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:14:48 | ||
428 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:44:56 | Jari Kahiala | 1:31:13 | ||
429 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:45:52 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:14:54 | ||
430 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:46:12 | Markku Ijas | 1:34:29 | ||
431 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:46:34 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:24:11 | ||
432 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:46:39 | Antti Lassila | 1:25:41 | ||
433 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:46:41 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:31:24 | ||
434 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:46:55 | Simo Värtö | 1:43:00 | ||
435 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:47:15 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:33:52 | ||
436 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:47:15 | Joni Solonen | 1:20:11 | ||
437 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:47:52 | Micke Wallström | 1:22:51 | ||
438 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:48:14 | Tapani Repo | 1:28:13 | ||
439 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:48:19 | Lorenzo Vivian | 1:26:29 | ||
440 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:48:38 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:36:57 | ||
441 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:49:24 | Robert Rostov | 1:17:29 | ||
442 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:50:01 | Janne Puntila | 1:25:06 | ||
443 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:50:21 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:46:32 | ||
444 | Emit (760) | +2:50:42 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:43:27 | ||
445 | Vesta (576) | +2:50:43 | VASILII KONYUKHOV | 1:24:07 | ||
446 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:50:44 | Jukka Ahola | 1:22:03 | ||
447 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:50:45 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:30:25 | ||
448 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:50:48 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 1:30:38 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:50:52 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:33:22 | ||
450 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:50:54 | Timo Makkonen | 1:32:34 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:50:55 | Egons Solmanis | 1:22:51 | ||
452 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:51:03 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:29:09 | ||
453 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:51:24 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:32:54 | ||
454 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:52:10 | Ville Karvonen | 1:38:18 | ||
455 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:52:12 | pasi märkälä | 1:31:16 | ||
456 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:52:14 | Svante Lindgren | 1:25:46 | ||
457 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:52:19 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:27:07 | ||
458 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:53:17 | Åkesson Jon | 1:22:02 | ||
459 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:53:20 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:26:17 | ||
460 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:53:23 | Jarmo Aho | 1:27:40 | ||
461 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:53:36 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:12:00 | ||
462 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:53:43 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:22:02 | ||
463 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:53:48 | Antti Rantala | 1:42:03 | ||
464 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:53:49 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:25:46 | ||
465 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:54:23 | Jussi Anttila | 1:33:21 | ||
466 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:54:28 | Katja Sorri | 1:36:04 | ||
467 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +2:54:30 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:49:42 | ||
468 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:54:32 | Per Carlin | 1:44:24 | ||
469 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:54:33 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:43:25 | ||
470 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:54:46 | John Smith | 1:21:25 | ||
471 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:54:52 | Jorma Varkila | 1:18:03 | ||
472 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:55:05 | Rune Teigland | 1:30:47 | ||
473 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:55:05 | Tobias Toresson | 1:47:07 | ||
474 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:55:22 | Theo RADONDY | 1:23:18 | ||
475 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:56:06 | Eero Korpi | 1:19:30 | ||
476 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:56:09 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:37:54 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:56:11 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:32:09 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +2:56:12 | Lars Maura | 1:55:08 | ||
479 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:56:13 | Jussi Ojala | 1:19:18 | ||
480 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:56:16 | Sakari Pesola | 1:24:22 | ||
481 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:56:21 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:23:00 | ||
482 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:56:32 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 1:39:43 | ||
483 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:56:41 | Esko Pensas | 1:24:04 | ||
484 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:56:51 | Riku Seuri | 1:44:52 | ||
485 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:56:53 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:28:26 | ||
486 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:57:01 | Pavel Koran | 1:28:39 | ||
487 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:57:07 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:31:35 | ||
488 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:57:11 | Jan Täppinen | 1:39:17 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +2:57:49 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:33:25 | ||
490 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +2:57:53 | Mats Sandewall | 1:26:17 | ||
491 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:58:48 | Arto Tielinen | 1:21:36 | ||
492 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:58:49 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:21:53 | ||
493 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:58:59 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:15:09 | ||
494 | Epilän Esa (723) | +3:01:21 | Hannu Saari | 1:32:57 | ||
495 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +3:01:25 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:38:17 | ||
496 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:01:30 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:33:40 | ||
497 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:01:32 | Niklas Salo | 1:21:20 | ||
498 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +3:01:33 | Harri Posti | 1:40:05 | ||
499 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +3:01:35 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:33:42 | ||
500 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +3:01:36 | Henrik Almkvist | 1:27:08 | ||
501 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:01:37 | Matti Viinikka | 1:25:25 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:02:17 | Panu Kangas | 1:14:35 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:02:23 | Riku Martikainen | 1:22:36 | ||
504 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:02:23 | Oskari Nyman | 1:17:09 | ||
505 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +3:02:24 | Kim Nylund | 1:17:53 | ||
506 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:02:31 | Joakim Lindell | 1:46:51 | ||
507 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +3:03:07 | Lasse Kallio | 1:35:02 | ||
508 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:03:29 | Juha Nieminen | 1:35:34 | ||
509 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:03:33 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:29:21 | ||
510 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:03:35 | Are Wigaard | 1:37:41 | ||
511 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +3:03:36 | Normunds Leina | 1:35:11 | ||
512 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:03:39 | Markus Häikiö | 1:16:44 | ||
513 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:03:42 | Antti Lindholm | 1:36:52 | ||
514 | Intersport (365) | +3:03:45 | Harri Halonen | 1:51:18 | ||
515 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:03:50 | Taneli Laine | 1:36:51 | ||
516 | Bona Fide (664) | +3:04:34 | Martti Kuldma | 1:33:57 | ||
517 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:04:46 | Daniel Stunz | 1:39:01 | ||
518 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +3:04:52 | Jarkko Munne | 1:40:22 | ||
519 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:04:55 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:27:06 | ||
520 | MADROG (607) | +3:05:00 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:31:11 | ||
521 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:05:07 | Jani Heimala | 1:17:44 | ||
522 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +3:05:09 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:21:38 | ||
523 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:05:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:17:41 | ||
524 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:05:30 | Esa Korpela | 1:32:15 | ||
525 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +3:05:33 | Åsa Partapuoli (Torrkulla) | 1:54:24 | ||
526 | Tif Viking (1624) | +3:06:29 | Sondre Damm | 1:35:44 | ||
527 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:07:10 | Jukka Ahola | 1:16:33 | ||
528 | USMAOC (513) | +3:07:14 | Andrew Eck | 1:29:56 | ||
529 | OK Terjärv (613) | +3:07:34 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:25:02 | ||
530 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:07:38 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:34:07 | ||
531 | OK Måsen (274) | +3:07:47 | Stefan Westlin | 1:40:29 | ||
532 | KeparDI (324) | +3:08:01 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:28:11 | ||
533 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +3:08:10 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:34:49 | ||
534 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +3:08:41 | Jouni Haara | 1:31:56 | ||
535 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +3:08:44 | Matti Juva | 1:34:45 | ||
536 | Izhora (562) | +3:09:24 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:38:26 | ||
537 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +3:09:47 | Ville Keränen | 1:33:08 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +3:09:48 | Tommi Högmander | 1:25:23 | ||
539 | Javonis (438) | +3:09:51 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:36:38 | ||
540 | Lynx 5 (550) | +3:09:51 | Kai Hilo | 1:26:30 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:09:52 | Ville Klinga | 1:23:58 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +3:09:55 | Jussi Keränen | 1:41:18 | ||
543 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:10:02 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:31:00 | ||
544 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:10:03 | Aki Hietanen | 1:29:05 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +3:10:05 | Simo Villanen | 1:19:44 | ||
546 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:10:05 | Nevala Pasi | 1:23:13 | ||
547 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +3:10:10 | Lauri Mattila | 1:23:01 | ||
548 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +3:10:17 | Börje Eriksson | 1:36:50 | ||
549 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:10:26 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:17:00 | ||
550 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:10:28 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:31:40 | ||
551 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +3:10:30 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:47:46 | ||
552 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:10:53 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:35:01 | ||
553 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +3:11:17 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:26:10 | ||
554 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +3:11:27 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:29:54 | ||
555 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:11:41 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:32:39 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:11:49 | Heikki Korelin | 1:30:04 | ||
557 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:12:41 | Urs Rubitschon | 2:04:39 | ||
558 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:12:45 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:27:42 | ||
559 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:13:15 | Lauri Olli | 1:21:55 | ||
560 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:13:19 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:26:31 | ||
561 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:13:24 | Rando Marrandi | 1:34:10 | ||
562 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:13:35 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:18:49 | ||
563 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:13:55 | Heimo Lahti | 1:40:46 | ||
564 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:14:14 | Jouko Koivula | 1:29:02 | ||
565 | Murut (561) | +3:14:22 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:25:16 | ||
566 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:14:48 | Max Millner | 2:06:00 | ||
567 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +3:14:52 | Eero Hautala | 1:31:32 | ||
568 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:15:05 | samuli huusko | 1:26:30 | ||
569 | Solf IK (524) | +3:15:06 | Patrik Levlin | 1:28:27 | ||
570 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:15:25 | Eija Aarnio | 2:09:38 | ||
571 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:15:45 | Mervi Ketola | 1:28:54 | ||
572 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:15:49 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:32:30 | ||
573 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +3:16:05 | Mika Polku | 1:51:08 | ||
574 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +3:16:11 | Pentti Malinen | 1:44:36 | ||
575 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:16:38 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:27:34 | ||
576 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:16:54 | Marco Halen | 1:40:07 | ||
577 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:16:57 | Massimo Brida | 1:29:06 | ||
578 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:17:04 | Vesa Malila | 1:23:41 | ||
579 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:17:05 | Ari Niiranen | 1:30:11 | ||
580 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +3:17:10 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:37:26 | ||
581 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:17:15 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:28:00 | ||
582 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:17:16 | Christer Hördell | 1:28:25 | ||
583 | IK Falken (495) | +3:17:31 | Joakim Harald | 1:37:26 | ||
584 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:17:48 | Marko Anttola | 1:49:45 | ||
585 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:18:10 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:25:13 | ||
586 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:18:26 | Matti Jakkula | 1:32:03 | ||
587 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +3:18:34 | Basil Dätwyler | 1:39:35 | ||
588 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +3:18:58 | Maria Pabich | 1:22:13 | ||
589 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +3:19:08 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:24:05 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:19:16 | Juha Itkonen | 1:38:28 | ||
591 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +3:19:28 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:42:32 | ||
592 | Jussis seven (454) | +3:19:30 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:41:54 | ||
593 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:19:31 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:32:27 | ||
594 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:19:57 | Markus Siitonen | 1:38:38 | ||
595 | Savon Rasti (796) | +3:19:57 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:25:45 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +3:19:59 | Vili Mustonen | 1:18:29 | ||
597 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +3:20:48 | Mika Levonen | 1:22:48 | ||
598 | Rastitykki (946) | +3:20:52 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:24:08 | ||
599 | OK West (681) | +3:20:54 | Mattias Blehner | 1:46:40 | ||
600 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +3:23:08 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:42:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |