< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +2:14:59 | Ludvig Eriksson | 2:02:29 | ||
202 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +2:15:10 | Oscar Andersson | 1:56:54 | ||
203 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +2:15:34 | Juril Kiryanov | 1:50:41 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +2:15:49 | Matti Sipponen | 2:04:30 | ||
205 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +2:16:52 | Manuel Negrello | 1:38:07 | ||
206 | OLG Bern (633) | +2:17:15 | Michael Naef | 1:54:01 | ||
207 | RunLab (410) | +2:17:23 | Petr Sukharev | 1:42:46 | ||
208 | A2 (477) | +2:17:42 | Kaspars Karklins | 1:54:51 | ||
209 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +2:17:53 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:57:51 | ||
210 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +2:17:59 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:48:42 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +2:18:38 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:57:15 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +2:19:02 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:12:39 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +2:19:36 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:53:48 | ||
214 | Långhundra IF (184) | +2:19:57 | Conny Forsberg | 1:46:41 | ||
215 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +2:20:42 | Mikko Virta | 1:52:29 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +2:21:08 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:46:57 | ||
217 | Haninge SOK (143) | +2:22:36 | Love Ottosson | 2:06:54 | ||
218 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:23:37 | Josh Beech | 1:45:03 | ||
219 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +2:24:25 | Vasily Leksin | 1:49:35 | ||
220 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +2:26:09 | Johan Björklund | 2:05:59 | ||
221 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +2:26:46 | Mårten Lundqvist | 2:09:26 | ||
222 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:26:54 | Ville Seppälä | 2:00:59 | ||
223 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +2:27:45 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:57:27 | ||
224 | IK Auseklis (288) | +2:28:08 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:04:57 | ||
225 | Kalinka (286) | +2:28:13 | Oleg Andreev | 1:59:35 | ||
226 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +2:28:19 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:58:16 | ||
227 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:28:21 | Christian Mohn | 1:43:31 | ||
228 | OK Roslagen (124) | +2:28:25 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:10:26 | ||
229 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:28:30 | Bryan Keely | 1:41:22 | ||
230 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +2:29:09 | Arnaud Dumas | 2:12:38 | ||
231 | Bussola OK (251) | +2:29:30 | Michael Eglin | 1:55:29 | ||
232 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +2:29:49 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:50:34 | ||
233 | OK Kolmården (328) | +2:29:53 | Klas Johansson | 2:11:53 | ||
234 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +2:30:07 | Ondrej Vrabec | 1:50:32 | ||
235 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +2:32:06 | Magnus Nordström | 1:57:18 | ||
236 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +2:32:11 | Pauls Platais | 1:47:30 | ||
237 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +2:32:52 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:53:21 | ||
238 | Omega 2 (372) | +2:33:13 | Maksim Simakov | 1:54:09 | ||
239 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +2:33:25 | jyrki Lammila | 1:55:55 | ||
240 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +2:33:41 | Espen Stornes | 2:14:34 | ||
241 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +2:33:49 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:09:32 | ||
242 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +2:34:00 | Hannu Laiho | 1:54:28 | ||
243 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +2:34:26 | Ausen Dag | 1:53:46 | ||
244 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:35:04 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:44:19 | ||
245 | Copenhagen O (164) | +2:35:35 | Andreas M. Jensen | 1:54:48 | ||
246 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +2:36:01 | Oscar Claesson | 2:02:27 | ||
247 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +2:36:03 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:51:53 | ||
248 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +2:36:14 | Vidar Sjögren | 1:58:18 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +2:36:19 | Joni Kirtola | 2:11:20 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +2:36:40 | Heikki Husu | 1:58:47 | ||
251 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +2:36:59 | Juho Leppikorpi | 2:03:42 | ||
252 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +2:37:08 | Raine Tolonen | 1:44:39 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +2:37:23 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:56:51 | ||
254 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:37:34 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:55:38 | ||
255 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +2:38:19 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:09:09 | ||
256 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +2:39:05 | Jani Kiuru | 1:57:57 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +2:40:26 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 2:08:25 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +2:41:14 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:21:17 | ||
259 | Halmstad OK (203) | +2:41:20 | Håkan Andersson | 2:22:16 | ||
260 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:41:53 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:51:53 | ||
261 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +2:42:03 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:58:31 | ||
262 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +2:42:36 | Antti Malm | 2:00:50 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (181) | +2:42:57 | Jonas Nyman | 1:51:23 | ||
264 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +2:43:23 | Andrey Temyakov | 1:52:55 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +2:43:35 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:58:36 | ||
266 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +2:44:06 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:58:22 | ||
267 | Ex-Legends (787) | +2:44:17 | Mauri Laasonen | 2:07:57 | ||
268 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +2:45:02 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:49:28 | ||
269 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +2:45:21 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 2:00:23 | ||
270 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +2:45:25 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 2:00:06 | ||
271 | OK Arona (666) | +2:45:39 | Berzins Normunds | 2:13:22 | ||
272 | Lynx 3 (174) | +2:45:45 | Sami Isoherranen | 2:04:33 | ||
273 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +2:45:49 | Märta Mollén | 2:11:03 | ||
274 | Verdal OK (538) | +2:46:08 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:07:59 | ||
275 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +2:46:19 | Ari Niskanen | 2:10:18 | ||
276 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +2:46:25 | Helena Karlsson | 1:54:45 | ||
277 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +2:47:10 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:08:32 | ||
278 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:47:12 | Anssi Muikku | 1:43:36 | ||
279 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +2:47:50 | Emma Klingenberg | 2:02:00 | ||
280 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +2:47:52 | Tomas Porthin | 2:03:43 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +2:48:38 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 2:00:55 | ||
282 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +2:49:05 | Matti Alonen | 2:11:00 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut (419) | +2:49:56 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:10:23 | ||
284 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +2:51:21 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:54:49 | ||
285 | JOKA (370) | +2:51:40 | Raivo Pellja | 2:05:25 | ||
286 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +2:51:47 | Tero Lehto | 2:07:54 | ||
287 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +2:52:22 | Sune Södergrann | 2:04:28 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +2:52:39 | Toni Louhisola | 2:19:14 | ||
289 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:54:39 | Jouko Liuha | 1:45:39 | ||
290 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:54:48 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:58:11 | ||
291 | Medeina (335) | +2:55:07 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:54:01 | ||
292 | Byåsen IL (273) | +2:55:09 | Terje Sörgård | 2:22:36 | ||
293 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +2:55:14 | Tomas Reibring | 1:59:57 | ||
294 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:55:16 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:02:21 | ||
295 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:55:17 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:55:29 | ||
296 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:55:18 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:52:20 | ||
297 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +2:55:20 | Petteri Suominen | 2:24:19 | ||
298 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:55:21 | Mika Hakala | 1:56:59 | ||
299 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +2:55:35 | Ansis Actins | 1:58:44 | ||
300 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +2:55:47 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:58:46 | ||
301 | Enga (692) | +2:56:09 | Trond Lund | 2:06:50 | ||
302 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +2:56:12 | Janis Butans | 2:01:28 | ||
303 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +2:56:13 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:06:49 | ||
304 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:56:27 | Jyri Rantala | 1:54:01 | ||
305 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:57:00 | Aleksander Angelov | 1:53:06 | ||
306 | Norbergs OK (672) | +2:57:05 | Oscar Stenberg | 2:16:20 | ||
307 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +2:57:56 | Philippe Page | 2:04:40 | ||
308 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:59:02 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:57:44 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +3:01:10 | Anton Ledyav | 2:08:39 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +3:01:43 | Terho Taarna | 1:54:38 | ||
311 | OK Nackhe (453) | +3:02:58 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:57:52 | ||
312 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +3:03:23 | Tommy Schmid | 2:05:55 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +3:04:02 | Lasse Paavola | 2:13:47 | ||
314 | OK Kirishi (303) | +3:04:30 | Anton Andronov | 2:11:25 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +3:04:53 | Inga Dambe | 1:41:27 | ||
316 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +3:05:04 | Ed Nicholas | 2:00:20 | ||
317 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +3:05:19 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:01:08 | ||
318 | Nordbröden family (542) | +3:05:54 | Nordbröden| | 2:06:34 | ||
319 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +3:06:07 | Magnus Jansson | 2:01:47 | ||
320 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +3:06:47 | Egidijus Gircys | 2:03:57 | ||
321 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +3:07:13 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:19:11 | ||
322 | IngPromTeam (395) | +3:07:55 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:14:03 | ||
323 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +3:08:00 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:52:01 | ||
324 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +3:08:06 | Olof Borell | 1:59:58 | ||
325 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +3:08:38 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:56:16 | ||
326 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +3:08:49 | Antti Virtanen | 2:09:28 | ||
327 | OK Kompas (222) | +3:09:49 | Mykola Petrovets | 2:20:00 | ||
328 | Nostars (388) | +3:09:51 | Antti Nisonen | 1:55:56 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +3:10:19 | Artur Kulagin | 2:22:28 | ||
330 | IK Grane (496) | +3:10:28 | Sune Nordberg | 2:24:23 | ||
331 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +3:10:33 | Peter Werner | 2:12:02 | ||
332 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:10:40 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:57:57 | ||
333 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +3:10:51 | Magnus Andersson | 2:03:25 | ||
334 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +3:10:57 | Pavel Dubec | 2:31:19 | ||
335 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +3:11:27 | Niklas Wickholm | 2:10:51 | ||
336 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +3:11:37 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 2:05:01 | ||
337 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:13:39 | Istvn Zsebehzy | 1:49:50 | ||
338 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +3:13:42 | Juha Skinnari | 1:47:38 | ||
339 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +3:13:53 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:55:34 | ||
340 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +3:14:04 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:48:45 | ||
341 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +3:14:15 | Jorma Lehto | 1:51:27 | ||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +3:14:16 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 2:01:13 | ||
343 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +3:14:44 | Trond Svanöe-Hafstad | 2:06:38 | ||
344 | SK Mercury (512) | +3:14:45 | Margus Klementsov | 1:56:11 | ||
345 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +3:14:55 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:57:19 | ||
346 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +3:14:57 | Tommi Matila | 2:02:25 | ||
347 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +3:15:16 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:10:03 | ||
348 | Närpes OK (200) | +3:16:31 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:11:06 | ||
349 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:16:48 | Janni Hjort | 2:19:36 | ||
350 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +3:16:55 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:54:49 | ||
351 | Asker SK (409) | +3:16:55 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 1:53:03 | ||
352 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +3:17:05 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:09:43 | ||
353 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +3:17:06 | Kai Holkeri | 2:04:29 | ||
354 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +3:17:10 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:58:29 | ||
355 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +3:17:14 | Harri Niinistö | 1:57:55 | ||
356 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +3:17:58 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:05:40 | ||
357 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +3:18:23 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:52:03 | ||
358 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +3:18:35 | Magnus Fransson | 2:37:37 | ||
359 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +3:19:10 | Kent Lundvall | 2:13:25 | ||
360 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +3:19:36 | Tuuli Paunonen | 2:05:58 | ||
361 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +3:19:47 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:56:11 | ||
362 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +3:19:56 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:02:54 | ||
363 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +3:20:20 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:58:56 | ||
364 | Kexholms SK (424) | +3:20:37 | Jonathan Anderson | 2:05:23 | ||
365 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +3:21:28 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:16:54 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +3:22:14 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:44:36 | ||
367 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +3:23:20 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:57:14 | ||
368 | IK Kronan (465) | +3:23:31 | Stefan Storvall | 2:05:06 | ||
369 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +3:24:51 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:59:19 | ||
370 | Rasti 88 (482) | +3:25:22 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:11:42 | ||
371 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +3:25:45 | Meelis Mälter | 2:09:37 | ||
372 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +3:26:04 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:17:33 | ||
373 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +3:27:29 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:05:06 | ||
374 | OK77 2 (510) | +3:27:29 | Matias Kankkunen | 2:05:17 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +3:27:35 | Toni Tarkiainen | 2:01:48 | ||
376 | Mile-Sport (491) | +3:27:42 | ALEKSANDER SOKOLOV | 2:09:23 | ||
377 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +3:27:43 | Jukka Jarva | 2:34:18 | ||
378 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +3:28:08 | Hannu Lassila | 2:25:11 | ||
379 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +3:28:09 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:16:04 | ||
380 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +3:28:11 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:59:41 | ||
381 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +3:28:23 | Andris Leja | 2:13:05 | ||
382 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +3:28:26 | Thomas Hertner | 2:43:45 | ||
383 | Northern Wind (295) | +3:28:28 | Georgiy Mavchun | 2:38:46 | ||
384 | Aivan Sama (377) | +3:28:37 | Jari Vikberg | 2:10:36 | ||
385 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +3:28:43 | Janne Vasenius | 2:26:18 | ||
386 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +3:28:47 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:49:06 | ||
387 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +3:29:04 | Rolfsson Håkan | 2:29:10 | ||
388 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +3:29:52 | Robert Pettersson | 2:04:31 | ||
389 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +3:29:53 | Tanel Möttus | 2:09:13 | ||
390 | Malax IF (265) | +3:30:12 | Lucas Vesterback | 2:13:12 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +3:30:20 | Evgeni Nefedov | 2:00:10 | ||
392 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +3:30:36 | Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin | 2:16:24 | ||
393 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +3:31:01 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:52:52 | ||
394 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +3:31:32 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:03:33 | ||
395 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +3:31:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:59:24 | ||
396 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +3:31:41 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:06:25 | ||
397 | OK Vöru (490) | +3:31:49 | Jyri Joonas | 2:19:19 | ||
398 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +3:31:53 | Jani Pekkola | 2:15:39 | ||
399 | IF Thor (256) | +3:32:06 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 2:17:19 | ||
400 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +3:32:12 | Ville Laine | 1:56:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |