< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:51:44 | John Arvid Djupesland | 16:09 | ||
402 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +2:51:53 | Pekka Nissinen | 19:06 | ||
403 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:51:53 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 15:27 | ||
404 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:52:27 | Lars Palmqvist | 15:48 | ||
405 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:52:29 | Toni Tarkiainen | 16:22 | ||
406 | Petolintu (498) | +2:52:41 | Timo Vehviläinen | 17:54 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:53:03 | Markku Bergman | 18:55 | ||
408 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:53:08 | Arild Bjarkö | 17:27 | ||
409 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:54:31 | Esa Saarijärvi | 18:39 | ||
410 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:55:02 | Mika Vilen | 19:26 | ||
411 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:55:23 | Harri Jakobsson | 24:56 | ||
412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:56:18 | Jorma Saarinen | 20:22 | ||
413 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:56:37 | Marcus Högberg | 19:11 | ||
414 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +2:56:51 | Heikki Hihnala | 39:29 | ||
415 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:56:53 | Antti Tepsa | 21:12 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:57:13 | Evgeni Nefedov | 16:44 | ||
417 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:57:18 | Kari Väätäinen | 17:52 | ||
418 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:57:18 | Karlis Viksne | 22:59 | ||
419 | Vesta (576) | +2:57:42 | IGOR PIROVSKII | 14:41 | ||
420 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:57:49 | Ingvar Blomberg | 17:50 | ||
421 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:57:59 | Tuomas Kivelä | 18:57 | ||
422 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:58:15 | Antti Lamminpää | 15:57 | ||
423 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:58:23 | Mikko Lehtineva | 16:07 | ||
424 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:58:38 | Ville Kauppi | 19:09 | ||
425 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:58:43 | Teemu Myllärinen | 16:34 | ||
426 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:58:44 | Mats Högström | 23:19 | ||
427 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +3:00:27 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 19:29 | ||
428 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +3:00:30 | Olli Savikko | 15:45 | ||
429 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +3:00:31 | Mikko Kuusela | 22:12 | ||
430 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +3:00:32 | Gints Misins | 17:35 | ||
431 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +3:00:36 | Pekka Ylijoki | 24:45 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +3:00:57 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 18:28 | ||
433 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +3:01:06 | Sauli Päivärinta | 18:43 | ||
434 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +3:01:06 | Ismo Paukku | 17:19 | ||
435 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +3:01:31 | Juha Ketola | 17:47 | ||
436 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +3:01:35 | Risto Huttunen | 19:03 | ||
437 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +3:02:08 | Jukka Hemminki | 14:10 | ||
438 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +3:02:39 | Markku Autio | 16:56 | ||
439 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +3:02:45 | Ville Laine | 16:28 | ||
440 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +3:02:47 | Jukka Kinnari | 20:16 | ||
441 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +3:02:48 | Jaana Knapova | 15:31 | ||
442 | Someron Esa (714) | +3:02:54 | Reijo Mattila | 16:00 | ||
443 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +3:03:11 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 18:45 | ||
444 | Korven Honka (735) | +3:03:18 | petteri pyyhtiä | 16:38 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +3:03:29 | Teppo Rautiainen | 21:09 | ||
446 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +3:03:51 | Jussi Pakari | 17:34 | ||
447 | Forsa OK (678) | +3:03:53 | Larsson Martin | 17:56 | ||
448 | Northern Wind (295) | +3:04:27 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:04:25 | ||
449 | Laihian Luja (475) | +3:04:33 | Jarkko Lauronen | 15:22 | ||
450 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +3:04:35 | Toni Huuskonen | 19:40 | ||
451 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +3:04:38 | Markus Ilmarinen | 16:09 | ||
452 | Rastiketut (363) | +3:05:03 | Antti Hemminki | 17:43 | ||
453 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:05:09 | Zdenek Mazal | 15:48 | ||
454 | Ök-94 (411) | +3:05:12 | Rolv Anders Systad | 17:23 | ||
455 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:05:16 | Keijo Piippolainen | 16:14 | ||
456 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +3:05:16 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 17:46 | ||
457 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +3:05:19 | Petja Jantunen | 18:02 | ||
458 | GNEIST (605) | +3:05:44 | Sturle Nordeide | 35:14 | ||
459 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +3:05:53 | Sami Blomqvist | 19:30 | ||
460 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +3:05:55 | Markus Tylli | 16:50 | ||
461 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +3:05:57 | Pertti Huotari | 19:16 | ||
462 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +3:05:58 | Petteri Arovainio | 17:17 | ||
463 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +3:06:51 | Andreas Gustavsson | 20:13 | ||
464 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +3:06:51 | Pekka Norri | 18:57 | ||
465 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +3:06:54 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 16:47 | ||
466 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +3:06:59 | Erik Åberg | 21:33 | ||
467 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +3:07:50 | Jeff LOTERIE | 22:02 | ||
468 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +3:07:57 | Pekka Niemelä | 17:56 | ||
469 | Pörrötukat (591) | +3:08:01 | Kristjan Maade | 22:03 | ||
470 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:08:06 | Stefano Cristellon | 27:38 | ||
471 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:08:11 | Yannick Poulain | 17:59 | ||
472 | Finnmap (1072) | +3:08:25 | Arto Sivill | 20:56 | ||
473 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +3:08:31 | Pauli Turtinen | 24:53 | ||
474 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:09:02 | Tauno Niemi | 15:57 | ||
475 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:09:04 | Christopher Mikander | 16:18 | ||
476 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:09:10 | Juhani Lehtinen | 16:20 | ||
477 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:09:13 | Stefan Fiskars | 17:50 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:09:18 | Ari Mustonen | 17:51 | ||
479 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +3:11:15 | Martin Sundkvist | 20:54 | ||
480 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:11:17 | Mika Seppänen | 14:56 | ||
481 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +3:11:20 | Jouko Mäkinen | 21:42 | ||
482 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:11:49 | Patrik Wärnman | 17:24 | ||
483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:11:50 | Taneli Salo | 18:31 | ||
484 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:11:51 | Tatu Airisniemi | 18:00 | ||
485 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:11:52 | Jere Siivonen | 18:16 | ||
486 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:11:54 | Jari Leppimäki | 15:07 | ||
487 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +3:12:19 | Pekka Hannu Johansinnen | 20:52 | ||
488 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +3:12:22 | Kim Seppänen | 23:31 | ||
489 | Intersport (365) | +3:12:43 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 16:13 | ||
490 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +3:12:53 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 32:59 | ||
491 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +3:13:07 | Odd Kasper Ekre | 18:16 | ||
492 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:13:35 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 16:36 | ||
493 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:13:41 | Jan Kalander | 14:00 | ||
494 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:13:48 | Tuomas Huopana | 17:26 | ||
495 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:13:50 | Mika Kalliovirta | 16:22 | ||
496 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:13:53 | Jörund Vala | 18:25 | ||
497 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +3:14:07 | Eetu Harju | 20:33 | ||
498 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +3:14:10 | Reko Rantamäki | 19:41 | ||
499 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:14:41 | Markus Siivola | 17:39 | ||
500 | Emit (760) | +3:14:47 | Jarmo Siivari | 28:30 | ||
501 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:15:37 | Markku Vainikka | 18:22 | ||
502 | Epilän Esa (723) | +3:15:44 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 21:34 | ||
503 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:16:03 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 17:20 | ||
504 | MADROG (607) | +3:16:04 | Aki Koiranen | 17:40 | ||
505 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:16:22 | Uldis Klepers | 13:36 | ||
506 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +3:16:45 | Jaakko Niemi | 19:18 | ||
507 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:16:49 | Nisula Marko | 14:39 | ||
508 | Tif Viking (1624) | +3:16:56 | Magnus Kyrkjebö | 19:12 | ||
509 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +3:17:00 | Antti Piesanen | 20:08 | ||
510 | Izhora (562) | +3:18:02 | Roman Fomushkin | 16:14 | ||
511 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:18:09 | Tero Koivisto | 16:41 | ||
512 | OK Terjärv (613) | +3:18:16 | Patrik Skog | 19:17 | ||
513 | USMAOC (513) | +3:19:24 | Jordan Laughlin | 14:57 | ||
514 | KeparDI (324) | +3:19:29 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 20:10 | ||
515 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:19:31 | Arto Niemi | 15:36 | ||
516 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:19:35 | Allar Kivil | 15:32 | ||
517 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:19:42 | Mikko Haapanen | 20:37 | ||
518 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +3:20:06 | Christer Nordström | 26:49 | ||
519 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +3:20:16 | Heidi Mårtensson | 16:34 | ||
520 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +3:20:17 | Juha Uuskoski | 18:26 | ||
521 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:20:19 | Mika Valorinta | 23:42 | ||
522 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:20:21 | Teemu Lehtola | 19:52 | ||
523 | OK Måsen (274) | +3:20:23 | Johan Hammarström | 17:48 | ||
524 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +3:20:29 | Marko Rajala | 19:06 | ||
525 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:20:32 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 16:31 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:20:52 | Timo Lehtonen | 18:30 | ||
527 | Javonis (438) | +3:21:05 | Andrius Valatka | 15:56 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +3:21:15 | Esa Meriläinen | 19:15 | ||
529 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:21:16 | Ville Tuomala | 16:46 | ||
530 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:21:19 | Timo Mäkinen | 19:29 | ||
531 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:22:24 | Jussi Mäkelä | 18:26 | ||
532 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +3:22:26 | Arto Itkonen | 20:24 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:22:32 | Tommi Pajala | 14:02 | ||
534 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +3:22:36 | Ville Mörsky | 19:04 | ||
535 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +3:23:01 | Sami Kinnunen | 20:42 | ||
536 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +3:23:24 | Jussi Pirinen | 20:51 | ||
537 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:23:57 | Mikk Pödra | 18:06 | ||
538 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:24:12 | Otto Saikkonen | 17:50 | ||
539 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +3:24:13 | Pauli Torri | 20:06 | ||
540 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:24:29 | edvin hepokangas | 18:07 | ||
541 | Lynx 5 (550) | +3:24:32 | Pietari Vuorensola | 21:43 | ||
542 | Murut (561) | +3:25:16 | Johanna Honkanen | 18:43 | ||
543 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:25:21 | Julius Ptashekas | 16:15 | ||
544 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:25:24 | Juha Sipponen | 15:14 | ||
545 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:25:25 | Mika Ternola | 16:44 | ||
546 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +3:25:26 | Pertti Tuomi | 16:50 | ||
547 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:25:27 | Aleksi Inkinen | 16:47 | ||
548 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +3:25:29 | Kalle Kulmala | 17:09 | ||
549 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +3:25:34 | Risto Lantto | 21:55 | ||
550 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:25:41 | Joakim Siirilä | 21:37 | ||
551 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:26:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 16:37 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:26:08 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 18:55 | ||
553 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:26:09 | Sami Mäkinen | 18:53 | ||
554 | Solf IK (524) | +3:26:19 | Jari Hyvönen | 18:38 | ||
555 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:26:23 | Tuomas Turunen | 18:50 | ||
556 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:26:56 | Laura Salminen | 18:39 | ||
557 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +3:26:58 | Roy Torrkulla | 22:28 | ||
558 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +3:27:20 | Jorma Ojalainen | 24:26 | ||
559 | Bona Fide (664) | +3:27:35 | Urmas Aarna | 29:31 | ||
560 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:27:37 | Joakim Persson | 22:37 | ||
561 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:27:45 | Andrea Cavara | 19:00 | ||
562 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:27:47 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 25:59 | ||
563 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +3:27:55 | Aki Saukkokangas | 21:03 | ||
564 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:28:01 | Markku Oikarinen | 19:03 | ||
565 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +3:28:02 | Thomas Dätwyler | 18:27 | ||
566 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:28:16 | Jari Ylänne | 22:47 | ||
567 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +3:28:25 | Pertti Koskela | 23:34 | ||
568 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:28:51 | Timo Mäkelä | 18:48 | ||
569 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +3:28:54 | Lasse Kataja | 31:16 | ||
570 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:28:56 | Ari Kemppainen | 18:28 | ||
571 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +3:28:58 | Jonas Johansson | 25:11 | ||
572 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +3:29:04 | Jukka Tanhua | 19:11 | ||
573 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:29:11 | Petri Jykylä | 19:41 | ||
574 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +3:29:15 | Mika Silander | 26:55 | ||
575 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +3:29:24 | Olli Puurunen | 18:54 | ||
576 | IK Falken (495) | +3:29:44 | Jan Lindfors | 19:34 | ||
577 | OK West (681) | +3:30:09 | Raivo Reiman | 16:36 | ||
578 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:30:13 | Mattias Hovmöller | 20:23 | ||
579 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +3:30:32 | Kalle Peltomäki | 13:59 | ||
580 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:31:24 | Tapani Naakka | 14:14 | ||
581 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:31:56 | Arttu Koskinen | 18:29 | ||
582 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +3:32:00 | Daria Lajn | 21:36 | ||
583 | Rastitykki (946) | +3:32:01 | Reima Harju | 18:37 | ||
584 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +3:32:03 | Lauri Inna | 18:50 | ||
585 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +3:32:05 | Antti Karjaluoto | 20:07 | ||
586 | Jussis seven (454) | +3:32:05 | Stefan Enberg | 19:44 | ||
587 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +3:32:09 | Jani Prykäri | 21:08 | ||
588 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +3:32:17 | Urpo Heikkinen | 21:29 | ||
589 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:33:12 | Eero Junkala | 16:35 | ||
590 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:33:38 | Jari Kanko | 20:51 | ||
591 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +3:33:57 | Janek Piirisild | 16:58 | ||
592 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +3:33:59 | Eero Kujansuu | 16:58 | ||
593 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +3:34:01 | Fedor Mitin | 17:23 | ||
594 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +3:34:38 | Timo Lainema | 18:12 | ||
595 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:35:07 | Rantala| Seppo | 15:53 | ||
596 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +3:36:12 | Kim Kyckling | 17:25 | ||
597 | OK Skeidi (404) | +3:36:33 | Arve Glittum | 19:11 | ||
598 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +3:36:34 | Mika Numminen | 17:27 | ||
599 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +3:36:40 | Aku Nikander | 17:24 | ||
600 | Settiäijät (671) | +3:36:49 | Hannu Lehtola | 17:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |