All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:22:03 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:15:59 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:31 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:16:14 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +7:39 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:18:24 | ||
4 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +8:05 | Johan Runesson | 1:18:53 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +9:51 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:23:39 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +10:02 | Erik Liljequist | 1:24:14 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +13:03 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:23:05 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +13:34 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:16:10 | ||
9 | OK Hällen (30) | +13:36 | Frdric Tranchand | 1:18:45 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +13:53 | Vili Niemi | 1:20:15 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +14:06 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:16:44 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +14:07 | William Lind | 1:16:42 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +14:09 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:17:08 | ||
14 | OK Linne (18) | +14:13 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:21:18 | ||
15 | MS Parma (14) | +14:17 | Yury Tambasau | 1:17:27 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +20:19 | Jan Sedivy | 1:20:10 | ||
17 | NTNUI (22) | +20:50 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:09 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +23:26 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:21:06 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +24:39 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:21:17 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +24:42 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:26:47 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +27:41 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:15:50 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +27:46 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:25:23 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +28:04 | Edgars Beruks | 1:25:56 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (46) | +28:27 | Radek Nozka | 1:30:26 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (21) | +31:44 | Olle Kalered | 1:27:10 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +32:45 | Einari Heinaro | 1:20:52 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +32:45 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:20:51 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (35) | +38:00 | Andrei Hramov | 1:19:09 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +38:09 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:21:56 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +38:28 | Toni Saari | 1:26:54 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +39:07 | Ross Morrison | 1:30:52 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +40:10 | Elias Kuukka | 1:25:45 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +40:22 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:19:59 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +40:24 | Vincent Coupat | 1:18:43 | ||
35 | Gävle OK (56) | +43:01 | Gustav Nordström | 1:30:45 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +46:12 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:25:43 | ||
37 | IFK Umeå (76) | +46:13 | Lukas Peterson | 1:30:00 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +46:37 | Petri Noponen | 1:32:17 | ||
39 | Leksands OK (92) | +49:03 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:27:17 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +50:52 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:28:41 | ||
41 | OK Orient (57) | +51:45 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:26:49 | ||
42 | Black Sea OK (185) | +57:30 | Anton Bordukov | 1:32:08 | ||
43 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +57:34 | Alain Denzler | 1:25:53 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (43) | +1:00:13 | Lukas Diener | 1:27:24 | ||
45 | Hestra IF (85) | +1:01:59 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:31:51 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +1:02:25 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:29:31 | ||
47 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +1:04:09 | Martin Regborn | 1:21:33 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +1:04:50 | Björn Cederberg | 1:32:02 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +1:04:52 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:35:40 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +1:05:50 | Biel Rafols | 1:35:09 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +1:06:52 | Albin Pettersson | 1:27:00 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +1:07:04 | Jouni Kujala | 1:30:30 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (72) | +1:09:57 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:30:00 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:10:46 | Misa Tuomala | 1:34:34 | ||
55 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +1:11:19 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:27:33 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +1:11:22 | Jussi Tokola | 1:35:26 | ||
57 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +1:11:23 | Christian Arnesson | 1:31:14 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +1:11:26 | Tommi Reponen | 1:31:28 | ||
59 | IF Femman (55) | +1:13:39 | Staffan Tunis | 1:31:58 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +1:13:43 | Jari Liuha | 1:33:53 | ||
61 | Koovee 2 (148) | +1:13:44 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:33:07 | ||
62 | The Swans (665) | +1:14:00 | Ola Skepp | 1:36:39 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:14:56 | Panu Teittinen | 1:35:00 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (225) | +1:15:00 | Störmer| | 1:39:05 | ||
65 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +1:15:06 | Arto Fränti | 1:32:18 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +1:15:48 | Eero Inkeri | 1:27:28 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +1:17:25 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:45:42 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:18:25 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:25:54 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +1:18:40 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:34:54 | ||
70 | Raumar OL (93) | +1:18:57 | Rafal Podszinski | 1:47:14 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +1:20:07 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:29:31 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:21:23 | Denis Grishman | 1:24:03 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:21:41 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 1:35:48 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:22:45 | Daniel Blomster | 1:36:03 | ||
75 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:22:53 | Love Berzell | 1:31:57 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:24:03 | Markku Elo | 1:36:09 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:24:05 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:33:27 | ||
78 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:26:08 | Filip Brunell | 1:28:58 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:26:54 | Risto Haikonen | 1:37:00 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:27:31 | Fredrik Persson | 1:33:18 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:27:57 | Olof Eriksson | 1:33:48 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:29:03 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:37:21 | ||
83 | Trollelg (166) | +1:29:05 | Jan Schmid | 1:35:15 | ||
84 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:29:58 | Marek Nomm | 1:33:27 | ||
85 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:30:09 | Eivind Resser | 1:31:20 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:34:42 | Michal Krajcik | 1:29:46 | ||
87 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:34:48 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:36:46 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (126) | +1:37:25 | Daniel Martin de los Rios | 1:48:40 | ||
89 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:37:42 | Johan Andreasson | 1:47:16 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:37:45 | Tomi Närvä | 1:47:16 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:38:29 | Remi Dubois | 1:37:24 | ||
92 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:38:44 | Christian Kollberg | 1:43:00 | ||
93 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:39:54 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 1:36:40 | ||
94 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:39:55 | Jonas Ressem | 1:50:18 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:39:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:34:28 | ||
96 | Wing OK (111) | +1:39:58 | Daniel Barkasz | 1:41:24 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:40:01 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:37:03 | ||
98 | Täby OK (58) | +1:40:04 | Gion Schnyder | 1:34:38 | ||
99 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:40:06 | Markus Hederskog | 1:37:17 | ||
100 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:40:08 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:35:55 | ||
101 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:40:32 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:35:18 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:41:37 | Rainer Kujala | 1:40:03 | ||
103 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:43:35 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:42:12 | ||
104 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:44:37 | Matti Aalto | 1:38:04 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:44:40 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:27:08 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:45:00 | Erik Jansson | 1:41:47 | ||
107 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:45:10 | Igor Popov | 1:35:12 | ||
108 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:46:41 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:39:11 | ||
109 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:48:50 | Janis Peilans | 1:43:12 | ||
110 | Azuolas (661) | +1:49:55 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:32:47 | ||
111 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:50:04 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:45:01 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:50:41 | Brieuc Viel | 1:45:37 | ||
113 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:51:46 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:41:51 | ||
114 | Omega (106) | +1:52:07 | Danila Sokolov | 1:37:57 | ||
115 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:52:19 | Erik Bentsson | 1:52:15 | ||
116 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:52:31 | Petri Heliö | 1:47:15 | ||
117 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:52:39 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:47:11 | ||
118 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:53:06 | Brent Godman | 1:31:06 | ||
119 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +1:53:50 | Kristian Stenerud | 2:09:04 | ||
120 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:53:54 | Oskars Rencis | 1:36:05 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:53:55 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 1:48:19 | ||
122 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:53:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:41:50 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:54:01 | Pedro Morales Ruiz | 1:49:42 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:54:16 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:38:26 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:54:30 | Saku Asikainen | 1:48:47 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:55:55 | Toon Melis | 1:54:36 | ||
127 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:55:57 | Tobias Oveander | 1:35:39 | ||
128 | VERSME (381) | +1:56:26 | Martynas Stanys | 1:34:05 | ||
129 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:56:33 | Juha Lassila | 1:38:40 | ||
130 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:56:38 | Giya Tupuriya | 1:38:55 | ||
131 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:56:40 | Siarhei Yasiuchenia | 1:47:46 | ||
132 | Ultra (167) | +1:57:39 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:48:33 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:57:44 | Janne Keisanen | 1:47:40 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:57:56 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:52:25 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:57:58 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:59:51 | ||
136 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:58:00 | SERGEY GLEBOV | 1:39:47 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:58:04 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:34:56 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:58:05 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:40:51 | ||
139 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:58:08 | Tero Viik | 1:40:51 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +2:00:24 | Matti Janlöv | 1:37:30 | ||
141 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +2:00:29 | John Oskarsson | 1:44:50 | ||
142 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +2:00:33 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:39:14 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +2:00:47 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:41:04 | ||
144 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +2:01:01 | Dmitry Zhituhin | 1:42:54 | ||
145 | Navi (127) | +2:01:07 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:45:36 | ||
146 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +2:01:24 | Simo Hasu | 1:45:02 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +2:01:24 | Pekka Larmala | 1:50:55 | ||
148 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +2:01:42 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:44:22 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +2:02:02 | Atte Seppänen | 1:40:12 | ||
150 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:02:53 | Martin Nilsson | 1:46:36 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +2:03:24 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:49:20 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (170) | +2:04:20 | Viktors Mateics | 1:40:17 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +2:04:41 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:48:39 | ||
154 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +2:06:20 | Björn Hellrup | 1:44:11 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +2:07:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:44:50 | ||
156 | Oppsal IF (122) | +2:07:24 | Sindre Fjogstad | 1:44:45 | ||
157 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +2:07:27 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:45:46 | ||
158 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +2:08:59 | Jonas Vikström | 1:44:36 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +2:10:13 | Sergey Osipov | 1:37:17 | ||
160 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +2:10:43 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:48:19 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +2:11:13 | Mikko Simola | 1:46:31 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (80) | +2:11:15 | Ove Aren | 2:02:16 | ||
163 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +2:11:28 | Jere Pantsar | 1:51:23 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +2:11:54 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:51:46 | ||
165 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +2:12:23 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:53:58 | ||
166 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +2:12:36 | Oscar Andersson | 1:48:25 | ||
167 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +2:13:39 | Marius Öie | 1:34:35 | ||
168 | CUS Bologna (345) | +2:13:46 | Michele Fiocca | 1:57:47 | ||
169 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +2:13:50 | Matti Sipponen | 1:56:36 | ||
170 | Klaipeda (317) | +2:13:51 | Mantas Totilas | 1:49:34 | ||
171 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +2:13:56 | Juril Kiryanov | 1:43:08 | ||
172 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +2:15:55 | Manuel Negrello | 1:31:15 | ||
173 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +2:16:04 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:50:07 | ||
174 | OLG Bern (633) | +2:16:23 | Michael Naef | 1:47:14 | ||
175 | A2 (477) | +2:16:32 | Kaspars Karklins | 1:47:47 | ||
176 | RunLab (410) | +2:16:45 | Petr Sukharev | 1:36:13 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +2:17:23 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:42:11 | ||
178 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +2:17:50 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:05:32 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +2:17:57 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:46:14 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +2:20:01 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:39:55 | ||
181 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +2:20:03 | Mikko Virta | 1:45:55 | ||
182 | Haninge SOK (143) | +2:20:16 | Love Ottosson | 1:58:39 | ||
183 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +2:23:07 | Vasily Leksin | 1:42:22 | ||
184 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:23:17 | Josh Beech | 1:38:47 | ||
185 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +2:23:31 | Johan Björklund | 1:57:26 | ||
186 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:25:20 | Ville Seppälä | 1:53:30 | ||
187 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +2:25:20 | Mårten Lundqvist | 2:02:06 | ||
188 | IK Auseklis (288) | +2:25:54 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:56:48 | ||
189 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +2:26:30 | Arnaud Dumas | 2:04:05 | ||
190 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +2:26:33 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:50:21 | ||
191 | OK Roslagen (124) | +2:26:40 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:02:46 | ||
192 | Kalinka (286) | +2:26:57 | Oleg Andreev | 1:52:24 | ||
193 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +2:27:02 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:51:04 | ||
194 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:27:39 | Bryan Keely | 1:34:36 | ||
195 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:27:53 | Christian Mohn | 1:37:09 | ||
196 | Bussola OK (251) | +2:28:00 | Michael Eglin | 1:48:05 | ||
197 | OK Kolmården (328) | +2:28:13 | Klas Johansson | 2:04:18 | ||
198 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +2:28:14 | Ondrej Vrabec | 1:42:44 | ||
199 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +2:29:06 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:43:56 | ||
200 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +2:30:56 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:45:29 |
All | Next 200 > |