All | Next 200 > |
1 | Northern Wind (67) | 1:30:37 | Olga Glebova | 34:57 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +0 | Dana Brozkova | 34:51 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +5 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:02 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +12 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 36:46 | ||
5 | Koovee (39) | +14 | Marjo Niittynen | 36:04 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +15 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 36:47 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +22 | Venla Niemi | 35:15 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (5) | +26 | Elin Tysk | 36:19 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +42 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 39:11 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:16 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 37:45 | ||
11 | MS Parma (32) | +1:24 | Outi Sareila | 36:01 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Johanna Erlandsson | 38:55 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:29 | Aija Skrastina | 37:04 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:38 | Bodil Holmström | 37:15 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:49 | Magdalena Olsson | 37:35 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:58 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 37:46 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:59 | Amy Rankka | 37:40 | ||
18 | OK Orion (46) | +3:06 | Carlotta Scalet | 37:48 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 38:36 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:54 | Martinsson Linnea | 35:55 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:56 | Johanna Sanderi | 36:54 | ||
22 | IGTISA (29) | +4:00 | Sandra Pauzaite | 36:47 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:04 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 38:56 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +4:05 | Salla Fagerudd | 36:39 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +4:09 | Lone Brochman | 38:51 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:26 | Rebecka Nylin | 39:20 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:49 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 39:26 | ||
28 | Scotland (195) | +4:57 | Jessica Tullie | 39:41 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (40) | +5:08 | Charlotte Bouchet | 38:01 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +5:20 | Maria Pabich | 39:56 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +5:27 | Maija Ojanen | 40:10 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:35 | Jennie Runesson | 38:04 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:43 | Indre Valaite | 38:03 | ||
34 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:28 | Celine Dodin | 41:05 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +6:28 | Anniina Suhonen | 41:29 | ||
36 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:33 | Alice Hugosson | 38:05 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:37 | Sanna Kauppila | 38:28 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:44 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 39:22 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:46 | Lisa Carlsson | 37:49 | ||
40 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:47 | Maria Sjölander | 39:23 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:47 | Heidi Haapasalo | 37:25 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:49 | Elli Peltomäki | 39:10 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:52 | Anastasiia Danylova | 41:28 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:53 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 37:52 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:59 | Therese Klintberg | 41:27 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +7:00 | Marie Olaussen | 39:42 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +7:01 | Laura Leijola | 41:33 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (58) | +7:06 | Mia Taini | 39:37 | ||
49 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +7:09 | Elin Karlsson | 39:26 | ||
50 | Lynx (20) | +7:27 | Annika Kottonen | 44:11 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +7:42 | Annabel Valledor | 40:10 | ||
52 | Långhundra IF (154) | +7:43 | Jenny Bengtsson | 40:37 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:47 | Marielle Larsson | 40:26 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:50 | Rebecka Olsson | 39:35 | ||
55 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:52 | Lisa Rönnols | 39:17 | ||
56 | Frol IL (62) | +8:02 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 42:34 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:03 | Anna Forsberg | 36:18 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +8:06 | Annabella Tolonen | 39:08 | ||
59 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +8:10 | Anna Quayle | 39:07 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +8:13 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 38:37 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +8:17 | Lina Blomqvist | 39:56 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +8:18 | Siri Kollerud | 40:58 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (80) | +8:22 | Christiane Trösse | 39:18 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (105) | +8:27 | Camilla Sjöberg | 41:19 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +8:32 | Eva Elfving | 39:39 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +8:41 | Katja Vanhalakka | 40:07 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (15) | +8:44 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 39:45 | ||
68 | Bristol OK (267) | +8:47 | Anwen Darlington | 39:07 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:58 | Noora Koskinen | 41:42 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:58 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 39:57 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +9:04 | Lovisa Persson | 40:00 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +9:05 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 40:31 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +9:11 | Sonja Mörsky | 39:36 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (183) | +9:18 | Linn Grälls | 39:51 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +9:23 | Marie Styrvold | 40:46 | ||
76 | OK Tyr (86) | +9:50 | Malin Jonsson | 40:56 | ||
77 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:52 | Niina Hulkkonen | 42:36 | ||
78 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +9:55 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 40:44 | ||
79 | IF Femman (56) | +9:56 | Elin Lövdal | 41:05 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +9:59 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:36 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +10:07 | Kristin Jacobson | 40:56 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +10:10 | Josefine Carlsson | 40:16 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +10:17 | Emmi Mähönen | 40:44 | ||
84 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +10:19 | Myrland Lene Therese | 40:37 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +10:20 | Elisabeth Hansson | 42:21 | ||
86 | OK Raseborg (96) | +10:23 | Monica Boström | 41:50 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +10:41 | Suvi Heittola | 41:13 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:49 | Anu Åkerman | 37:34 | ||
89 | NTNUI (23) | +11:11 | Mathilde Skaare | 41:22 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +11:31 | Matleena Juvonen | 42:46 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +11:33 | Riikka Suomalainen | 42:25 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +11:40 | Anniina Paronen | 43:02 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +11:40 | Triinu Rooni | 42:31 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +11:59 | Johanna Pietilä | 40:10 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +12:14 | Pauliina Lankinen | 44:54 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen (63) | +12:23 | Ida Kallur | 43:07 | ||
97 | Lytkarino (113) | +12:26 | Aleksandra Andronova | 44:38 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL (18) | +12:29 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 43:09 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +12:31 | Ellinor Eriksson | 43:28 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +12:36 | Riikka Haltia | 45:19 | ||
101 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +12:39 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 43:43 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +12:46 | Hanna Siven | 42:07 | ||
103 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +12:53 | Kirsi Kihlström | 45:38 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +12:57 | Karin Gustafsson | 44:44 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +13:04 | Persson Josefin | 40:30 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +13:05 | Veera Klemettinen | 40:29 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +13:18 | Outi Valkonen | 43:31 | ||
108 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +13:21 | Marthe Glöersen | 44:14 | ||
109 | Ärla IF (225) | +13:23 | Lisa Andersson | 40:47 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +13:26 | Anniina Niiranen | 40:39 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +13:29 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:10 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +13:31 | Trömborg Åsne | 40:40 | ||
113 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +13:38 | Johanna Sarenmark | 44:05 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +13:47 | Pinja Hietanen | 41:06 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +13:53 | Elin Svensson | 41:34 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +14:00 | Emma Juga | 41:14 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +14:10 | Miia Karetjoki | 45:59 | ||
118 | Fossum IF (344) | +14:22 | Guro Vassend | 41:20 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +14:29 | Jenna Pajunen | 42:14 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +14:32 | Aurora Näsi | 43:46 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +14:36 | Milla Saarimäki | 41:51 | ||
122 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:55 | Alona Sukharevska | 42:49 | ||
123 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +14:57 | Carina Leppävuori | 42:46 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:59 | Helena Matilainen | 42:15 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +14:59 | Ingvild Björhei | 46:43 | ||
126 | Bussola OK (186) | +15:10 | Annina Brunner | 42:26 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +15:15 | Maria Laine | 40:11 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +15:18 | Olivia Kollberg | 39:01 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +15:23 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:17 | ||
130 | Oppsal IF (138) | +15:42 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 42:59 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:44 | Anni Haanpää | 39:19 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +15:46 | Pinja Kurppa | 41:09 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +15:46 | Pirita Orkola | 42:50 | ||
134 | Modum OL (333) | +15:47 | Kine Hansen | 50:29 | ||
135 | OK Kolmården (24) | +15:55 | Frida Aspnäs | 46:28 | ||
136 | JOKA (234) | +16:00 | Mariann Sulg | 46:10 | ||
137 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +16:01 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 40:55 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +16:01 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 39:52 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +16:02 | Vilma Annala | 40:16 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +16:09 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 43:33 | ||
141 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +16:11 | Anna Linde | 41:02 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +16:20 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 42:40 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +16:23 | Milla Mattila | 40:56 | ||
144 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +16:23 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 44:54 | ||
145 | OLG Bern (358) | +16:25 | Laura Diener | 40:26 | ||
146 | Omega (176) | +16:28 | KATYA REBROVA | 44:23 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +16:30 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:39 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +16:30 | Karen Dalby | 42:15 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (149) | +16:32 | Moa Pettersson | 41:12 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +16:33 | Anna Kindlundh | 46:59 | ||
151 | Ainot (287) | +16:35 | Elina Raijas | 41:15 | ||
152 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +16:38 | Evgeniya Chupina | 44:40 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (78) | +16:39 | Tessa Pulli | 42:27 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +16:47 | Elisa Mäkinen | 41:14 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +16:52 | Margret Zimmermann | 42:20 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK (157) | +16:52 | Karen Bjergaard | 44:27 | ||
157 | Haninge SOK (59) | +16:54 | Hanna Korhonen | 45:11 | ||
158 | Team Germany (1189) | +16:58 | Anna Reinhardt | 41:06 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +16:59 | Alena Nedarova | 41:40 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +17:03 | Hanna Lehto | 42:44 | ||
161 | OK Orient (132) | +17:09 | Emma Simosas | 41:28 | ||
162 | Närpes OK (302) | +17:19 | Heidi Smeds | 48:13 | ||
163 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +17:22 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 48:10 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +17:22 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:33 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +17:23 | Anniina Aaltonen | 47:54 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +17:23 | Malin Annegård | 44:49 | ||
167 | Hestra IF (385) | +17:29 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 42:30 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +17:33 | Anika Gassner | 46:52 | ||
169 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +17:35 | Maria Fedorova | 44:54 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +17:38 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 43:17 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (222) | +17:39 | Johanna Hallberg | 43:13 | ||
172 | Navi 2 (275) | +17:41 | Saana Lahdelma | 43:33 | ||
173 | Len obl (227) | +17:42 | Daria Koreneva | 47:00 | ||
174 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +17:46 | Terhi Heiskanen | 44:46 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +17:53 | Amy Nymalm | 47:12 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +17:57 | Ellinor Fryxell | 44:15 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:14 | Anne Polso | 39:31 | ||
178 | Asker SK (124) | +18:19 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 43:14 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +18:21 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 46:03 | ||
180 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +18:35 | Fossöy Aurora | 45:48 | ||
181 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:45 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 42:36 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +18:52 | Piia Takala | 46:00 | ||
183 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +18:59 | Virva Horneman | 45:12 | ||
184 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +19:01 | Norunn Dengerud | 45:11 | ||
185 | OK Denseln (250) | +19:04 | Sarah Persson | 42:51 | ||
186 | OK77 (131) | +19:07 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 48:19 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +19:13 | Hanna Varjus | 45:04 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +19:13 | Tuulia Kivistö | 43:22 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +19:14 | Maria Zeijlon | 47:24 | ||
190 | Nord West (146) | +19:15 | Tatyana Bevza | 45:05 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +19:18 | Elina Liuha | 47:27 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +19:19 | Sanni Norrbacka | 45:05 | ||
193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +19:20 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 44:04 | ||
194 | Gävle OK (196) | +19:20 | Kristin Boman | 47:40 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +19:26 | Marja Laukkanen | 41:48 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (150) | +19:28 | Dace Buza | 44:07 | ||
197 | Koovee 3 (208) | +19:29 | Amanda Uusitalo | 46:30 | ||
198 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +19:30 | Juulia Lahtimies | 42:20 | ||
199 | Someron Esa (181) | +19:36 | Johanna Luhtala | 44:50 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +19:37 | Sanna Salmenoja | 44:05 |
All | Next 200 > |