All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | 1:29:21 | Dana Brozkova | 33:36 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 33:43 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (67) | +2 | Olga Glebova | 33:44 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +7 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 35:26 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +8 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 35:26 | ||
6 | Koovee (39) | +10 | Marjo Niittynen | 34:45 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (5) | +14 | Elin Tysk | 34:52 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +18 | Venla Niemi | 33:56 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +29 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 37:43 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 36:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (32) | +1:12 | Outi Sareila | 34:34 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:59 | Johanna Erlandsson | 37:21 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:13 | Aija Skrastina | 35:34 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:22 | Bodil Holmström | 35:44 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:29 | Magdalena Olsson | 36:00 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:43 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:16 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:44 | Amy Rankka | 36:10 | ||
18 | OK Orion (46) | +2:48 | Carlotta Scalet | 36:16 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:17 | Katri Lindeqvist | 36:57 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:47 | Martinsson Linnea | 34:34 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:49 | Johanna Sanderi | 35:31 | ||
22 | IGTISA (29) | +3:49 | Sandra Pauzaite | 35:21 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:53 | Salla Fagerudd | 35:12 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:55 | Lone Brochman | 37:22 | ||
25 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:00 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 37:36 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:45 | ||
27 | Scotland (195) | +4:38 | Jessica Tullie | 38:08 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:40 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 38:03 | ||
29 | Täby OK (43) | +4:56 | Maria Pabich | 38:17 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:57 | Charlotte Bouchet | 36:35 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +5:13 | Maija Ojanen | 38:41 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:20 | Jennie Runesson | 36:34 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:25 | Indre Valaite | 36:30 | ||
34 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:14 | Celine Dodin | 39:37 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:15 | Alice Hugosson | 36:33 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:18 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:54 | ||
37 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:31 | Lisa Carlsson | 36:19 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:31 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 37:55 | ||
39 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:34 | Maria Sjölander | 37:55 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:35 | Anastasiia Danylova | 39:56 | ||
41 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:39 | Therese Klintberg | 39:53 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +6:42 | Laura Leijola | 39:59 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:43 | Elli Peltomäki | 37:48 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:45 | Heidi Haapasalo | 36:08 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:46 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 36:30 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (58) | +6:48 | Mia Taini | 38:04 | ||
47 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +6:50 | Marie Olaussen | 38:17 | ||
48 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:57 | Elin Karlsson | 37:59 | ||
49 | Lynx (20) | +7:07 | Annika Kottonen | 42:36 | ||
50 | Långhundra IF (154) | +7:23 | Jenny Bengtsson | 39:02 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +7:24 | Annabel Valledor | 38:37 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:27 | Marielle Larsson | 38:52 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:43 | Rebecka Olsson | 38:13 | ||
54 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:44 | Lisa Rönnols | 37:54 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:48 | Anna Forsberg | 34:48 | ||
56 | Frol IL (62) | +7:49 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 41:06 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:51 | Annabella Tolonen | 37:38 | ||
58 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:52 | Anna Quayle | 37:35 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:57 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 37:06 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +8:04 | Siri Kollerud | 39:29 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +8:05 | Lina Blomqvist | 38:28 | ||
62 | IFK Umeå (105) | +8:06 | Camilla Sjöberg | 39:43 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (80) | +8:07 | Christiane Trösse | 37:49 | ||
64 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +8:11 | Eva Elfving | 38:03 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +8:19 | Katja Vanhalakka | 38:30 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (15) | +8:24 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 38:10 | ||
67 | Bristol OK (267) | +8:32 | Anwen Darlington | 37:37 | ||
68 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:35 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 38:19 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +8:36 | Lovisa Persson | 38:17 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:40 | Noora Koskinen | 40:10 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +8:41 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 38:52 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +8:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 38:03 | ||
73 | OK Kåre (183) | +8:57 | Linn Grälls | 38:15 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +9:03 | Marie Styrvold | 39:12 | ||
75 | OK Tyr (86) | +9:27 | Malin Jonsson | 39:19 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 41:00 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +9:35 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 39:09 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +9:38 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 39:00 | ||
79 | IF Femman (56) | +9:39 | Elin Lövdal | 39:33 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +9:41 | Kristin Jacobson | 39:16 | ||
81 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +9:47 | Myrland Lene Therese | 38:51 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +9:48 | Josefine Carlsson | 38:39 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (96) | +9:51 | Monica Boström | 40:03 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +9:52 | Emmi Mähönen | 39:04 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +9:57 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:43 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +10:10 | Suvi Heittola | 39:27 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:32 | Anu Åkerman | 36:02 | ||
88 | NTNUI (23) | +10:51 | Mathilde Skaare | 39:48 | ||
89 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +11:11 | Matleena Juvonen | 41:11 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +11:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 40:50 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +11:19 | Anniina Paronen | 41:26 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +11:21 | Triinu Rooni | 40:58 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +11:36 | Johanna Pietilä | 38:32 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +11:42 | Pauliina Lankinen | 43:07 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (63) | +12:03 | Ida Kallur | 41:32 | ||
96 | Lytkarino (113) | +12:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 43:04 | ||
97 | Konnerud IL (18) | +12:08 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 41:34 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +12:09 | Ellinor Eriksson | 41:52 | ||
99 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +12:15 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 42:04 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +12:16 | Riikka Haltia | 43:44 | ||
101 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +12:22 | Kirsi Kihlström | 43:52 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +12:22 | Hanna Siven | 40:28 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +12:25 | Karin Gustafsson | 42:57 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +12:50 | Veera Klemettinen | 38:59 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +12:52 | Persson Josefin | 39:04 | ||
106 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +12:58 | Marthe Glöersen | 42:36 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +13:00 | Outi Valkonen | 41:58 | ||
108 | Ärla IF (225) | +13:04 | Lisa Andersson | 39:14 | ||
109 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +13:13 | Johanna Sarenmark | 42:25 | ||
110 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +13:13 | Trömborg Åsne | 39:08 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +13:15 | Anniina Niiranen | 39:13 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +13:15 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 39:41 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +13:30 | Pinja Hietanen | 39:34 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +13:31 | Elin Svensson | 39:57 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +13:33 | Emma Juga | 39:32 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +13:37 | Miia Karetjoki | 44:10 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (344) | +13:54 | Guro Vassend | 39:37 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +13:59 | Aurora Näsi | 41:58 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +14:02 | Milla Saarimäki | 40:02 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +14:07 | Jenna Pajunen | 40:37 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +14:32 | Ingvild Björhei | 45:01 | ||
122 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +14:33 | Carina Leppävuori | 41:08 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:43 | Helena Matilainen | 40:45 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +14:54 | Maria Laine | 38:34 | ||
125 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:54 | Alona Sukharevska | 41:33 | ||
126 | Bussola OK (186) | +14:57 | Annina Brunner | 40:58 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:59 | Salla Töyrylä | 41:38 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +15:06 | Olivia Kollberg | 37:34 | ||
129 | Modum OL (333) | +15:14 | Kine Hansen | 48:41 | ||
130 | Oppsal IF (138) | +15:15 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 41:17 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +15:20 | Pirita Orkola | 41:09 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +15:28 | Pinja Kurppa | 39:37 | ||
133 | OK Kolmården (24) | +15:29 | Frida Aspnäs | 44:47 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:32 | Anni Haanpää | 37:52 | ||
135 | JOKA (234) | +15:35 | Mariann Sulg | 44:31 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +15:37 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 39:16 | ||
137 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +15:41 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 41:50 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +15:42 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 38:18 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +15:44 | Vilma Annala | 38:43 | ||
140 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +15:56 | Anna Linde | 39:32 | ||
141 | Omega (176) | +15:56 | KATYA REBROVA | 42:37 | ||
142 | Ainot (287) | +16:00 | Elina Raijas | 39:26 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +16:02 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 43:18 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +16:02 | Milla Mattila | 39:20 | ||
145 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +16:03 | Karen Dalby | 40:33 | ||
146 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +16:06 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 41:11 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +16:08 | Anna Kindlundh | 45:19 | ||
148 | OLG Bern (358) | +16:12 | Laura Diener | 38:58 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (149) | +16:17 | Moa Pettersson | 39:42 | ||
150 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +16:21 | Evgeniya Chupina | 43:08 | ||
151 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +16:22 | Elisa Mäkinen | 39:34 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +16:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 42:17 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (78) | +16:24 | Tessa Pulli | 40:57 | ||
154 | Team Germany (1189) | +16:38 | Anna Reinhardt | 39:31 | ||
155 | Närpes OK (302) | +16:38 | Heidi Smeds | 46:17 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +16:40 | Alena Nedarova | 40:06 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +16:41 | Margret Zimmermann | 40:54 | ||
158 | Haninge SOK (59) | +16:41 | Hanna Korhonen | 43:44 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK (157) | +16:42 | Karen Bjergaard | 43:02 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +16:45 | Hanna Lehto | 41:11 | ||
161 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +16:48 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 46:22 | ||
162 | OK Orient (132) | +16:49 | Emma Simosas | 39:53 | ||
163 | Len obl (227) | +16:50 | Daria Koreneva | 44:54 | ||
164 | Hestra IF (385) | +16:53 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 40:39 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +16:59 | Anniina Aaltonen | 46:16 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +17:02 | Sonja Mellberg | 40:58 | ||
167 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +17:02 | Malin Annegård | 43:13 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +17:03 | Anika Gassner | 45:07 | ||
169 | Umeå OK (222) | +17:06 | Johanna Hallberg | 41:25 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +17:08 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 41:32 | ||
171 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +17:11 | Maria Fedorova | 43:15 | ||
172 | Navi 2 (275) | +17:18 | Saana Lahdelma | 41:56 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +17:22 | Terhi Heiskanen | 43:07 | ||
174 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +17:24 | Amy Nymalm | 45:28 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +17:34 | Ellinor Fryxell | 42:37 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +17:42 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 44:09 | ||
177 | Asker SK (124) | +17:55 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 41:35 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:05 | Anne Polso | 38:07 | ||
179 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +18:20 | Fossöy Aurora | 44:18 | ||
180 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +18:22 | Virva Horneman | 43:20 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +18:23 | Piia Takala | 44:16 | ||
182 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:34 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 41:11 | ||
183 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +18:36 | Norunn Dengerud | 43:30 | ||
184 | OK77 (131) | +18:42 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 46:39 | ||
185 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +18:44 | Maria Zeijlon | 45:39 | ||
186 | OK Denseln (250) | +18:47 | Sarah Persson | 41:19 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +18:47 | Elina Liuha | 45:41 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +18:56 | Tuulia Kivistö | 41:50 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (196) | +18:56 | Kristin Boman | 46:01 | ||
190 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +18:58 | Hanna Varjus | 43:34 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (150) | +19:02 | Dace Buza | 42:26 | ||
192 | Nord West (146) | +19:03 | Tatyana Bevza | 43:38 | ||
193 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +19:03 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:34 | ||
194 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +19:04 | Juulia Lahtimies | 40:39 | ||
195 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +19:06 | Sanna Salmenoja | 42:19 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +19:06 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 42:35 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +19:06 | Marja Laukkanen | 40:14 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (208) | +19:07 | Amanda Uusitalo | 44:53 | ||
199 | Someron Esa (181) | +19:08 | Johanna Luhtala | 43:08 | ||
200 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +19:12 | Mervi Ketola | 40:38 |
All | Next 200 > |