< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +1:54:14 | Laura Fröjdö | 59:32 | ||
1002 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +1:54:14 | Tiina Paavola | 1:03:39 | ||
1003 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +1:54:14 | Noora Kuronen | 1:02:55 | ||
1004 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +1:54:18 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:12:02 | ||
1005 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:54:29 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:04:04 | ||
1006 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +1:54:56 | Meeri Rantanen | 1:19:09 | ||
1007 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +1:54:59 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:14:55 | ||
1008 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:55:01 | Maaria Kelloniemi | 1:16:49 | ||
1009 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:55:09 | Mari Tuusjärvi | 1:18:37 | ||
1010 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +1:55:11 | Johanna Leipälä | 1:17:16 | ||
1011 | Aron Haka (1021) | +1:55:18 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | 1:20:13 | ||
1012 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:55:31 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:11:37 | ||
1013 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:55:33 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1014 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +1:55:34 | Kaija Haapamäki | 1:23:16 | ||
1015 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:55:41 | Riikka Siivola | 1:02:56 | ||
1016 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:55:43 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:15:34 | ||
1017 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +1:55:46 | Pia Vähänen | 1:27:07 | ||
1018 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +1:55:47 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:14:25 | ||
1019 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +1:56:40 | Pirkko Varho | 1:19:05 | ||
1020 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +1:56:42 | Ala-Talkkari| Anna-Maija | 1:21:08 | ||
1021 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:56:43 | Annikka Taitto | 1:10:24 | ||
1022 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:56:49 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 1:12:26 | ||
1023 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:56:51 | Emelie Ahlqvist | 1:03:31 | ||
1024 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:57:01 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:12:32 | ||
1025 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +1:57:03 | Raija Savela | 1:21:04 | ||
1026 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +1:57:07 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:22:23 | ||
1027 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:57:13 | Marika Laine | 1:08:17 | ||
1028 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +1:57:15 | Laura Roimela | 1:37:16 | ||
1029 | OMG (711) | +1:57:19 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 1:32:45 | ||
1030 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:57:21 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:17:00 | ||
1031 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:57:27 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:03:16 | ||
1032 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +1:57:28 | Kaija Kössi | 1:13:51 | ||
1033 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +1:57:29 | Hanni-Mari Huhtamaa | 1:29:21 | ||
1034 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:57:36 | Marjo Jaatinen | 1:14:13 | ||
1035 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +1:57:37 | Raili Tonteri | 1:13:12 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +1:57:37 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:13:21 | ||
1037 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +1:57:44 | Maisa Laitinen | 1:25:36 | ||
1038 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:57:47 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:07:53 | ||
1039 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +1:58:18 | Maija-Leena Autio | 1:26:32 | ||
1040 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +1:58:44 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:19:12 | ||
1041 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:58:44 | Lea Värtö | 1:14:32 | ||
1042 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:58:45 | Heli Rasimus | 1:24:37 | ||
1043 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:58:46 | Suvi Attila | 1:13:30 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:59:12 | pirjo moisander | 1:12:51 | ||
1045 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:59:17 | Marja Koljonen | 1:27:04 | ||
1046 | Savon Rasti (354) | +1:59:33 | Tuija Kankunen | 1:27:49 | ||
1047 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +2:00:41 | Heidi Kärki | 1:11:00 | ||
1048 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +2:00:42 | Mirva Eerola | 1:09:31 | ||
1049 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +2:00:46 | Petra Wickholm | 1:05:59 | ||
1050 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +2:00:53 | anu niva | 1:23:30 | ||
1051 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:01:22 | Venla Mähönen | 59:52 | ||
1052 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +2:01:32 | Katja Tammisalo | 1:02:05 | ||
1053 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +2:02:16 | Anneli Helenelund | 1:30:49 | ||
1054 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +2:02:28 | Noora Liljanto | 1:15:48 | ||
1055 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +2:02:48 | Riitta Saarikoski | 1:08:06 | ||
1056 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +2:02:53 | Marjut Ranta | 1:06:15 | ||
1057 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +2:02:59 | Tuula Laasanen | 1:28:14 | ||
1058 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +2:03:30 | Kristina Grönqvist | 1:04:38 | ||
1059 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +2:03:35 | Elisa Salmi | 1:14:02 | ||
1060 | Team Ampparit (992) | +2:03:43 | Jonna Forsman | 1:03:20 | ||
1061 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:04:00 | Anniina Peltonen | 1:04:16 | ||
1062 | Etelän Murut (994) | +2:04:22 | Terhi Kontio | 1:06:17 | ||
1063 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +2:04:23 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:04:14 | ||
1064 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:04:26 | Terhi Lehtinen | 1:10:27 | ||
1065 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +2:04:31 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:19:51 | ||
1066 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +2:04:39 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 1:03:23 | ||
1067 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +2:04:40 | Merja Soila | 1:08:27 | ||
1068 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +2:04:59 | Elisa Holstila | 1:28:27 | ||
1069 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +2:05:02 | Anna Heikka | 1:11:48 | ||
1070 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:05:08 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:25:45 | ||
1071 | Cargotec (920) | +2:05:20 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:14:26 | ||
1072 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +2:05:20 | Jenni Torvinen | 1:13:43 | ||
1073 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +2:05:51 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:14:25 | ||
1074 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:05:54 | Carita Aminoff | 1:20:43 | ||
1075 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +2:05:55 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:12:48 | ||
1076 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +2:05:56 | Alli Elomaa | 1:21:02 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +2:05:58 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:21:13 | ||
1078 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +2:06:01 | Anne Laine | 1:05:52 | ||
1079 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:06:46 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:17:18 | ||
1080 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +2:06:46 | Maiju Nenonen | 1:26:54 | ||
1081 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +2:06:54 | Pihla Suomela | 1:22:17 | ||
1082 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:07:03 | Venla Saarela | 1:22:25 | ||
1083 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:07:51 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:26:56 | ||
1084 | Cursus alternus (993) | +2:07:56 | Heidi-Maria Heikkilä | 1:15:16 | ||
1085 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +2:08:07 | Annika Ronkainen | 1:37:07 | ||
1086 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:08:15 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 1:17:26 | ||
1087 | Fujitsu (1095) | +2:08:23 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:21:21 | ||
1088 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +2:09:59 | Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho | 1:12:06 | ||
1089 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:10:41 | Raija Ylönen | 1:09:48 | ||
1090 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:11:06 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 1:20:54 | ||
1091 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +2:11:09 | Taru Adler | 1:29:56 | ||
1092 | Sukuvika (1147) | +2:11:17 | Maarit Tourunen | 1:19:34 | ||
1093 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +2:11:18 | Elina Rauhala | 1:26:22 | ||
1094 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:11:24 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:20:08 | ||
1095 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +2:11:42 | Marit Engelstad | 1:01:11 | ||
1096 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +2:12:06 | Tuuli Sirola | 1:10:21 | ||
1097 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +2:12:31 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 1:27:18 | ||
1098 | ÅF (1182) | +2:12:41 | Soile Hanttu | 1:27:16 | ||
1099 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +2:12:44 | Anne Mäntyharju | 1:28:39 | ||
1100 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +2:12:47 | Piia Hietala | 1:14:49 | ||
1101 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +2:14:07 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:15:52 | ||
1102 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +2:14:19 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:15:54 | ||
1103 | JYY Jopa (708) | +2:14:25 | Ida Harlin | 1:17:03 | ||
1104 | HK (953) | +2:14:33 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 1:20:10 | ||
1105 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:14:46 | Unn Ellefsen | 1:22:47 | ||
1106 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +2:16:38 | Kirsti Kuutti | 1:15:56 | ||
1107 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +2:16:45 | Liisa Suominen | 1:17:42 | ||
1108 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +2:16:50 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:38:30 | ||
1109 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +2:20:03 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:06:31 | ||
1110 | Huitojat (1054) | +2:21:52 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:12:31 | ||
1111 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +2:22:14 | Kaisa Mattila | 1:21:04 | ||
1112 | G (867) | +2:22:57 | Marika Viinikka | 1:37:39 | ||
1113 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +2:23:03 | Niina Helin | 1:14:34 | ||
1114 | Tavastia (1056) | +2:23:05 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:21:46 | ||
1115 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +2:23:18 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 1:21:12 | ||
1116 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +2:23:42 | Heli Kauppinen | 1:29:21 | ||
1117 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +2:24:08 | Jaana Makkonen | 1:30:36 | ||
1118 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +2:24:15 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:23:06 | ||
1119 | REAL Team (1217) | +2:24:18 | Erja Sulanne | 1:13:46 | ||
1120 | Messäntähen (1035) | +2:24:19 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 1:23:58 | ||
1121 | Äireet (1047) | +2:24:26 | Sirpa Hyövälti | 1:32:42 | ||
1122 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +2:24:57 | Riitta Päkkilä | 1:32:10 | ||
1123 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +2:25:20 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:48:43 | ||
1124 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +2:27:07 | Leena Saarela | 1:26:27 | ||
1125 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +2:27:41 | Eeva Sankari | 1:29:54 | ||
1126 | Koppelot (939) | +2:28:24 | Elina Salo | 1:23:51 | ||
1127 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +2:31:43 | Paula Törmänen | 1:15:56 | ||
1128 | Team Koonit (1236) | +2:31:48 | Anne Silla | 1:13:11 | ||
1129 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +2:33:29 | Laura Ravantti | 1:49:20 | ||
1130 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +2:34:08 | Anna Korhonen | 1:31:39 | ||
1131 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +2:34:56 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:13:27 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +2:36:35 | Tia Välke | 1:38:49 | ||
1133 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +2:37:20 | Eila Ruisaho | 1:28:31 | ||
1134 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +2:39:37 | Petra Hyvönen | 1:36:48 | ||
1135 | Lost (918) | +2:40:51 | Irma Tahkola | 1:32:06 | ||
1136 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +2:40:51 | Hanna Huhtala | 1:23:12 | ||
1137 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +2:40:53 | Taru Finnilä | 1:21:59 | ||
1138 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +2:42:18 | Marlene Nylund | 1:22:40 | ||
1139 | Rastikertut (1016) | +2:44:52 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:23:57 | ||
1140 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +2:45:23 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:33:32 | ||
1141 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +2:46:03 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:47:32 | ||
1142 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +2:46:36 | Miia Rikkola | 1:15:35 | ||
1143 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +2:46:55 | Asta Sarkki | 1:39:15 | ||
1144 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +2:47:14 | Tuija Lindroth | 1:27:58 | ||
1145 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +2:47:46 | Katriina Jokinen | 1:15:53 | ||
1146 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +2:48:37 | Hilkka Raento | 1:48:35 | ||
1147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +2:49:08 | Annica Tomminen | 1:22:15 | ||
1148 | OOHO (1196) | +2:50:44 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:18:53 | ||
1149 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:58:09 | Linnea Oljemark | 1:24:22 | ||
1150 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +3:00:51 | Arja Toikka | 1:22:18 | ||
1151 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +3:01:03 | Auli Karhunen | 1:33:18 | ||
1152 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +3:03:06 | Eija-Leena Laiho | 1:12:09 | ||
1153 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:07:43 | Sanna Partanen | 2:08:29 | ||
1154 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +3:11:01 | Laura Neira | 1:27:43 | ||
1155 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +3:11:54 | Anuliisa Rautakorpi | 1:33:49 | ||
1156 | Suvilintu (1105) | +3:12:11 | Maija Sankari | 1:37:16 | ||
1157 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +3:12:31 | Tytti Lintunen | 1:39:42 | ||
1158 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +3:13:26 | Saila Pollari | 1:37:22 | ||
1159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +3:17:37 | Airi Kattilakoski | 1:32:14 | ||
1160 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +3:23:58 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 2:38:34 | ||
1161 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:24:39 | Marja Kanerva | 2:10:23 | ||
1162 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +3:30:50 | Hanna Littow | 1:37:08 | ||
1163 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +3:34:03 | Niina Tikka | 1:24:18 | ||
1164 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +3:34:04 | Kerttu Höyden | 1:36:13 | ||
1165 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +3:38:22 | Susanna Pääkkö | 1:59:27 | ||
1166 | Lynx 8 (859) | +3:54:46 | Hanna-Leena Hickey | 1:43:06 | ||
1167 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +4:36:16 | Johanna Hyrske | 3:05:32 | ||
Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | DQ | Heli Ojala | (1:08:55) | |||
IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | DQ | Ines Brodmann | (36:42) | |||
Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | DQ | Aija Nieminen | (1:55:20) | |||
Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | DQ | Ella Vilkkilä | (1:53:45) | |||
Kangasala SK 7 (709) | DQ | Katariina Kannus | (46:36) | |||
OK Rodhen 2 (563) | DQ | Karin Jansson | (52:07) | |||
Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | DQ | Helena Delvn | (49:03) | |||
OK Denseln 2 (515) | DQ | Hanna Berggren | (1:20:48) | |||
Northern Wind 2 (513) | DQ | Irina Vasilieva | (58:27) | |||
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | DQ | Hanna-Mari Saalo | (49:26) | |||
Hiiltonaiset (171) | DQ | Riitta Siltanen | (45:56) |
< Previous 200 | All |