< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +55:30 | Maarit Saarinen | 18:04 | ||
602 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +55:31 | Emmi Latvala | 14:22 | ||
603 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +55:38 | Petra Pienimäki | 14:03 | ||
604 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +55:43 | Essi Lax | 11:59 | ||
605 | Lynx 7 (902) | +55:46 | Annika Neuwirth | 25:25 | ||
606 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +56:07 | Eeva Bruun | 18:17 | ||
607 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +56:18 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 15:03 | ||
608 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +56:20 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 13:51 | ||
609 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +56:21 | Outi Nieminen | 15:29 | ||
610 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +56:33 | Minna Nygård | 13:34 | ||
611 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +56:37 | Nina Kuittinen | 15:30 | ||
612 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +56:47 | Annica Sundeby | 15:44 | ||
613 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +56:55 | Nathalie Lindvall | 15:01 | ||
614 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +57:03 | Tarja Jokikokko | 15:08 | ||
615 | Nord West 4 (647) | +57:07 | Ekaterina Vasilieva | 16:07 | ||
616 | Solf IK (500) | +57:08 | Linda Svahn | 15:17 | ||
617 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +57:09 | Reeta Rönkkö | 17:16 | ||
618 | Huhta (562) | +57:10 | Saara Huhta | 11:44 | ||
619 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +57:19 | Eija Sulavuori | 13:51 | ||
620 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +57:19 | Raisa Virkkala | 13:12 | ||
621 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +57:24 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 14:12 | ||
622 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +57:26 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 14:32 | ||
623 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +57:26 | Sari Ojansuu | 15:44 | ||
624 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +57:26 | Airi Mattila | 13:18 | ||
625 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +57:30 | Laura Innilä | 15:11 | ||
626 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +57:31 | Anna Kumpulainen | 15:54 | ||
627 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +57:33 | Silva Vaismaa | 13:08 | ||
628 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +57:35 | Taija Tapaninen | 17:16 | ||
629 | Akanvirta (1109) | +57:50 | Jaana Martikainen | 13:27 | ||
630 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +57:51 | Iida Mäntylä | 13:33 | ||
631 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +57:51 | Inguna Leiskalne | 17:20 | ||
632 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +57:54 | Minna Sopo | 13:15 | ||
633 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +57:57 | Fanni Oja | 13:23 | ||
634 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +58:06 | Lotta Salmi | 15:37 | ||
635 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +58:09 | Anneli Rautasalo | 14:51 | ||
636 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +58:18 | Jaana Tarkkonen | 15:54 | ||
637 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +58:38 | Leena Hirvonen | 11:33 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +58:41 | Eerika Rantala | 16:44 | ||
639 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +58:46 | Leena Saloniemi | 13:13 | ||
640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +58:50 | Pinja Mäkinen | 12:03 | ||
641 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +58:50 | Pernilla Karlsson | 14:53 | ||
642 | IK Örnen (590) | +58:53 | Lena Forsten | 15:52 | ||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +58:53 | Sonja Nyberg | 13:15 | ||
644 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +59:11 | Kaisa Nissinen | 13:52 | ||
645 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +59:12 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 17:02 | ||
646 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +59:13 | Essi Olkkonen | 13:58 | ||
647 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +59:15 | Arja Pulkkinen | 14:51 | ||
648 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +59:20 | Marika Kujala | 13:56 | ||
649 | Supervenlat (1038) | +59:22 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 14:41 | ||
650 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +59:28 | Jaana Isoaho | 16:29 | ||
651 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +59:31 | Aino-Maria Salo | 15:10 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +59:32 | Tuulikki Liuha | 20:32 | ||
653 | EKO O (704) | +59:33 | Inese Bajare | 14:22 | ||
654 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +59:39 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 14:35 | ||
655 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +59:42 | Erika Tonteri | 13:28 | ||
656 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +59:54 | Marjut Pajari | 17:16 | ||
657 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +59:57 | Johanna Tervakangas | 12:09 | ||
658 | VeKara OK (788) | +1:00:03 | Elina Hyväluoma | 13:17 | ||
659 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +1:00:07 | Päivi Salminen | 15:58 | ||
660 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +1:00:09 | Anni Veijalainen | 13:47 | ||
661 | KaHJoS (798) | +1:00:11 | Soila Kouvonen | 13:57 | ||
662 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:00:22 | Sini Saarinen | 11:46 | ||
663 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +1:00:28 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 12:02 | ||
664 | Navi 3 (416) | +1:00:31 | Elina Nissinen | 15:25 | ||
665 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +1:00:33 | Margareta Wadin | 15:10 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +1:00:37 | Ulla Klemettinen | 15:57 | ||
667 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:00:38 | Inger A Tiltnes | 13:03 | ||
668 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +1:00:41 | Eija Myllylahti | 11:53 | ||
669 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +1:00:42 | Anette Nordlund | 12:18 | ||
670 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:00:44 | Maarit Leskelä | 11:58 | ||
671 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:00:49 | Bertelsen Emilie | 18:29 | ||
672 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +1:00:51 | Elena Vasileva | 16:28 | ||
673 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +1:01:00 | Reetta Ranne | 16:41 | ||
674 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +1:01:02 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 13:17 | ||
675 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:01:05 | Mari Kovala | 15:48 | ||
676 | SK Mortis (1089) | +1:01:07 | Tanja Mälkiä | 18:47 | ||
677 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +1:01:16 | Marja Laine | 16:21 | ||
678 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:01:20 | Heidi Hannus | 14:14 | ||
679 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +1:01:26 | Anna Heino | 15:31 | ||
680 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +1:01:32 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 15:58 | ||
681 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:01:35 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 11:26 | ||
682 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +1:01:48 | Tuula Ohramaa | 19:04 | ||
683 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +1:01:49 | Pirjo Partanen | 18:16 | ||
684 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +1:01:52 | Heidi Sundman | 15:06 | ||
685 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:02:04 | Tuija Olli | 14:13 | ||
686 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +1:02:05 | Sari Rautanen | 14:00 | ||
687 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +1:02:10 | Mervi Salo | 13:12 | ||
688 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +1:02:15 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 14:51 | ||
689 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +1:02:26 | Laura Roimela | 18:05 | ||
690 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +1:02:30 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 13:24 | ||
691 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +1:02:31 | Aulikki Korpio | 13:35 | ||
692 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +1:02:34 | Fröken Detektiv | 16:50 | ||
693 | Mona OK (644) | +1:02:37 | Anita Lancmane | 14:17 | ||
694 | FTA (584) | +1:02:38 | Noora Raevaara | 14:27 | ||
695 | OK77 5 (362) | +1:02:42 | Isabel Donner | 18:06 | ||
696 | Nostars (553) | +1:02:42 | Jonna Virtanen | 13:59 | ||
697 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +1:02:42 | Marja-Leena Suopanki | 14:15 | ||
698 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +1:02:43 | Hanna Kangas | 13:50 | ||
699 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +1:02:44 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 14:25 | ||
700 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +1:02:45 | Karoliina Majamaa | 18:02 | ||
701 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +1:02:46 | Marjut Mikkola | 14:25 | ||
702 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +1:02:49 | Maiju Huttunen | 16:15 | ||
703 | Varmapummi (1040) | +1:02:53 | Emma Naskali | 16:09 | ||
704 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +1:02:54 | Ann-Charlotte Hästö | 14:41 | ||
705 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +1:02:58 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 17:50 | ||
706 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +1:03:01 | Maria Pietilä | 14:10 | ||
707 | Santen (851) | +1:03:03 | Ulla Jalonen | 23:24 | ||
708 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +1:03:11 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 14:47 | ||
709 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +1:03:15 | Ilma Tapio | 13:24 | ||
710 | OK West 3 (800) | +1:03:16 | Regina Löpp-Elmeste | 17:18 | ||
711 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +1:03:16 | Camilla Kalenius | 13:43 | ||
712 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +1:03:18 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 13:28 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +1:03:18 | Miia Mattila | 13:06 | ||
714 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +1:03:20 | Anni Partanen | 13:38 | ||
715 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +1:03:21 | Sanna Villikka | 13:12 | ||
716 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:03:23 | Maija Huhtala | 13:31 | ||
717 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +1:03:27 | Elina Pilke | 18:12 | ||
718 | PVTT (1181) | +1:03:31 | Sari Lähde | 27:52 | ||
719 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +1:03:37 | Satu Valkama | 15:21 | ||
720 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +1:03:40 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 13:56 | ||
721 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +1:03:40 | Anneli Jämsen | 14:42 | ||
722 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +1:03:42 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 19:47 | ||
723 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +1:03:45 | Suvi Pitkänen | 14:52 | ||
724 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +1:03:46 | Kirsi Rantala | 15:29 | ||
725 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:03:47 | Tanja Viskari | 11:35 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +1:03:53 | Jaana Juntunen | 15:56 | ||
727 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +1:03:55 | Anu Kankkunen | 14:22 | ||
728 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +1:04:00 | Heli Suppula | 19:12 | ||
729 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +1:04:01 | Outi Ilves | 13:58 | ||
730 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +1:04:05 | Kjerstin Markstedt | 14:36 | ||
731 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +1:04:10 | Kristiina Moilanen | 14:51 | ||
732 | Beach Girls (982) | +1:04:13 | Koskenvuo Mira | 13:05 | ||
733 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +1:04:14 | Lyyti Kankanen | 13:16 | ||
734 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +1:04:18 | Emilia Ojala | 15:34 | ||
735 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +1:04:23 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 16:24 | ||
736 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +1:04:30 | Ilze Laure | 14:10 | ||
737 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +1:04:34 | Lea Pirttilä | 16:20 | ||
738 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:04:36 | Anita Somppi | 15:15 | ||
739 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +1:04:42 | Riitta Lautamäki | 16:40 | ||
740 | Team Azure (509) | +1:04:43 | Daniela Holmberg | 18:41 | ||
741 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +1:04:45 | Hanna Suortti | 17:54 | ||
742 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +1:04:50 | Laila Hakkarainen | 16:48 | ||
743 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +1:04:57 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 17:03 | ||
744 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +1:04:59 | Tarja Aaltonen | 16:31 | ||
745 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +1:05:01 | Sanni Teitto | 16:49 | ||
746 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +1:05:01 | Tuula Volotinen | 14:38 | ||
747 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +1:05:02 | Karoliina Isokallio | 14:18 | ||
748 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +1:05:04 | Paula Aalto | 20:20 | ||
749 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +1:05:08 | Mari Kontinen | 16:40 | ||
750 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:05:09 | Hanna Björkstrand | 12:45 | ||
751 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +1:05:10 | Minna Kantsila | 15:05 | ||
752 | IngPromTeam (741) | +1:05:16 | Tatyana Burdo | 13:49 | ||
753 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +1:05:20 | Satu Hänninen | 18:26 | ||
754 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +1:05:27 | Hanne Laasonen | 16:40 | ||
755 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +1:05:29 | Nina Vanhatalo | 14:55 | ||
756 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +1:05:33 | Sarianne Hietala | 15:41 | ||
757 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +1:05:51 | Hillevi Syväterä | 25:19 | ||
758 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +1:05:53 | Ritva Uusimäki | 15:12 | ||
759 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:05:54 | Raija Sarajärvi | 15:49 | ||
760 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +1:05:58 | Niina Laivanen | 12:50 | ||
761 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +1:06:02 | Ritva Mononen | 14:12 | ||
762 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +1:06:16 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 13:38 | ||
763 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +1:06:34 | Tuija Auvinen | 14:10 | ||
764 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +1:06:41 | Kati Aaltonen | 14:49 | ||
765 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:06:42 | Enni Kaltiainen | 13:00 | ||
766 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:06:47 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 12:45 | ||
767 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:06:54 | Susanna Suojanen | 12:05 | ||
768 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +1:07:00 | Johanna Käpynen | 15:51 | ||
769 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:07:08 | Alexandra Pigareva | 11:49 | ||
770 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +1:07:09 | Kati Mäkelä | 16:23 | ||
771 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +1:07:09 | Jenni Iltanen | 15:46 | ||
772 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +1:07:10 | Petra Ruponen | 14:36 | ||
773 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:07:15 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 13:57 | ||
774 | Sive Team (1162) | +1:07:20 | Johanna Sivenius | 13:30 | ||
775 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +1:07:21 | Seija Ojajärvi | 14:52 | ||
776 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +1:07:21 | Silja Nasi | 16:41 | ||
777 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:07:22 | Julia Munck | 13:52 | ||
778 | KOS (348) | +1:07:23 | Ilze Dzene | 19:24 | ||
779 | Kela (1149) | +1:07:24 | Kaisa Tirkkonen | 15:27 | ||
780 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +1:07:26 | Anna-Kaisa Brenner | 19:19 | ||
781 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +1:07:26 | Aino Hirvikoski | 15:56 | ||
782 | Santen 2 (895) | +1:07:27 | Tiina Vikström | 19:36 | ||
783 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +1:07:27 | Anne Onnela | 16:33 | ||
784 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +1:07:28 | Fanny Erkkilä | 12:37 | ||
785 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:07:29 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 14:22 | ||
786 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +1:07:32 | Maija Kangassalo | 19:35 | ||
787 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +1:07:36 | Kaija Heinonen | 15:18 | ||
788 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +1:07:38 | Jaana Väisänen | 19:31 | ||
789 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +1:07:41 | Meri Lauranto | 14:41 | ||
790 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +1:07:43 | Taija Alatalo | 14:33 | ||
791 | Emitemut (990) | +1:07:44 | Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytönen | 16:39 | ||
792 | Turun NMKY (750) | +1:07:45 | Kati Aalto | 14:02 | ||
793 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +1:07:47 | Henna Lammi | 13:19 | ||
794 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +1:07:52 | Päivi Pellikka | 14:05 | ||
795 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +1:07:54 | Anna-Liisa Juurinen | 15:38 | ||
796 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +1:07:57 | Minna Rokkila | 15:15 | ||
797 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:08:02 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 15:11 | ||
798 | Von Ellit (1152) | +1:08:05 | Päivi Nurminen | 20:13 | ||
799 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +1:08:07 | Anni Kontkanen | 15:04 | ||
800 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +1:08:11 | Minna Lehtola | 14:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |