< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +1:54:00 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:12:54 | ||
1002 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +1:54:39 | Pia Vähänen | 1:24:59 | ||
1003 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +1:54:42 | Johanna Leipälä | 1:15:46 | ||
1004 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +1:54:42 | Meeri Rantanen | 1:17:54 | ||
1005 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:54:44 | Maaria Kelloniemi | 1:15:30 | ||
1006 | Aron Haka (1021) | +1:54:44 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | 1:18:39 | ||
1007 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:54:45 | Mari Tuusjärvi | 1:17:11 | ||
1008 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +1:54:46 | Kaija Haapamäki | 1:21:27 | ||
1009 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:54:49 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:13:39 | ||
1010 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:54:53 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:16:12 | ||
1011 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:55:07 | Riikka Siivola | 1:01:21 | ||
1012 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +1:55:08 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:12:45 | ||
1013 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:55:10 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:10:15 | ||
1014 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +1:55:48 | Pirkko Varho | 1:17:12 | ||
1015 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:55:50 | Annikka Taitto | 1:08:30 | ||
1016 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +1:56:10 | Ala-Talkkari| Anna-Maija | 1:19:35 | ||
1017 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +1:56:11 | Raija Savela | 1:19:11 | ||
1018 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:56:12 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 1:10:48 | ||
1019 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:56:17 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:10:48 | ||
1020 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +1:56:32 | Kaija Kössi | 1:11:53 | ||
1021 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +1:56:34 | Laura Roimela | 1:35:34 | ||
1022 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +1:56:35 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:20:50 | ||
1023 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:56:36 | Emelie Ahlqvist | 1:02:15 | ||
1024 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:56:40 | Marika Laine | 1:06:43 | ||
1025 | OMG (711) | +1:56:45 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 1:31:10 | ||
1026 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:56:46 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:15:24 | ||
1027 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:56:48 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:01:36 | ||
1028 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +1:56:55 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:11:37 | ||
1029 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +1:56:56 | Hanni-Mari Huhtamaa | 1:27:47 | ||
1030 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +1:56:57 | Raili Tonteri | 1:11:31 | ||
1031 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:56:58 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:06:02 | ||
1032 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:56:58 | Marjo Jaatinen | 1:12:34 | ||
1033 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +1:57:00 | Maisa Laitinen | 1:23:50 | ||
1034 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +1:57:28 | Maija-Leena Autio | 1:24:41 | ||
1035 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +1:57:45 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:17:12 | ||
1036 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:57:45 | Lea Värtö | 1:12:32 | ||
1037 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:57:48 | Suvi Attila | 1:11:31 | ||
1038 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:58:04 | pirjo moisander | 1:10:41 | ||
1039 | Savon Rasti (354) | +1:58:18 | Tuija Kankunen | 1:25:32 | ||
1040 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:58:19 | Heli Rasimus | 1:23:10 | ||
1041 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:58:21 | Marja Koljonen | 1:25:07 | ||
1042 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +1:59:20 | anu niva | 1:20:55 | ||
1043 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +1:59:57 | Petra Wickholm | 1:04:08 | ||
1044 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +2:00:17 | Mirva Eerola | 1:08:04 | ||
1045 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +2:00:19 | Heidi Kärki | 1:09:38 | ||
1046 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:00:52 | Venla Mähönen | 58:21 | ||
1047 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +2:01:15 | Katja Tammisalo | 1:00:47 | ||
1048 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +2:01:53 | Noora Liljanto | 1:14:12 | ||
1049 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +2:02:12 | Riitta Saarikoski | 1:06:29 | ||
1050 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +2:02:17 | Tuula Laasanen | 1:26:31 | ||
1051 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +2:02:33 | Marjut Ranta | 1:04:54 | ||
1052 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +2:02:48 | Elisa Salmi | 1:12:13 | ||
1053 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +2:03:14 | Kristina Grönqvist | 1:03:21 | ||
1054 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:03:30 | Terhi Lehtinen | 1:08:30 | ||
1055 | Team Ampparit (992) | +2:03:31 | Jonna Forsman | 1:02:06 | ||
1056 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:03:34 | Anniina Peltonen | 1:02:49 | ||
1057 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +2:03:45 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 1:01:28 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +2:03:48 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:02:38 | ||
1059 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:04:02 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:23:38 | ||
1060 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +2:04:04 | Elisa Holstila | 1:26:31 | ||
1061 | Etelän Murut (994) | +2:04:05 | Terhi Kontio | 1:04:59 | ||
1062 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +2:04:06 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:18:25 | ||
1063 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +2:04:07 | Merja Soila | 1:06:53 | ||
1064 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +2:04:11 | Anna Heikka | 1:09:56 | ||
1065 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:04:33 | Carita Aminoff | 1:18:21 | ||
1066 | Cargotec (920) | +2:04:48 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:12:54 | ||
1067 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +2:04:49 | Alli Elomaa | 1:18:54 | ||
1068 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +2:04:52 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:19:06 | ||
1069 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +2:04:52 | Jenni Torvinen | 1:12:14 | ||
1070 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +2:05:28 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:13:01 | ||
1071 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +2:05:28 | Anne Laine | 1:04:18 | ||
1072 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +2:05:38 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:11:30 | ||
1073 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:05:59 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:15:30 | ||
1074 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +2:06:01 | Maiju Nenonen | 1:25:08 | ||
1075 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +2:06:11 | Pihla Suomela | 1:20:33 | ||
1076 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:06:36 | Venla Saarela | 1:20:56 | ||
1077 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:06:59 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:25:03 | ||
1078 | Cursus alternus (993) | +2:07:16 | Heidi-Maria Heikkilä | 1:13:35 | ||
1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:07:27 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 1:15:37 | ||
1080 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +2:07:37 | Annika Ronkainen | 1:35:36 | ||
1081 | Fujitsu (1095) | +2:07:37 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:19:34 | ||
1082 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +2:09:02 | Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho | 1:10:09 | ||
1083 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +2:10:22 | Taru Adler | 1:28:08 | ||
1084 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:10:24 | Raija Ylönen | 1:08:30 | ||
1085 | Sukuvika (1147) | +2:10:27 | Maarit Tourunen | 1:17:43 | ||
1086 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:10:29 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 1:19:16 | ||
1087 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:10:46 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:18:29 | ||
1088 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +2:10:52 | Elina Rauhala | 1:24:55 | ||
1089 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +2:11:13 | Marit Engelstad | 59:40 | ||
1090 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +2:11:33 | Tuuli Sirola | 1:08:47 | ||
1091 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +2:11:52 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 1:25:38 | ||
1092 | ÅF (1182) | +2:12:06 | Soile Hanttu | 1:25:39 | ||
1093 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +2:12:07 | Anne Mäntyharju | 1:27:01 | ||
1094 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +2:12:11 | Piia Hietala | 1:13:12 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +2:13:41 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:14:15 | ||
1096 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +2:13:43 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:14:27 | ||
1097 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:13:43 | Unn Ellefsen | 1:20:44 | ||
1098 | HK (953) | +2:13:44 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 1:18:20 | ||
1099 | JYY Jopa (708) | +2:13:45 | Ida Harlin | 1:15:22 | ||
1100 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +2:15:47 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:36:25 | ||
1101 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +2:15:48 | Liisa Suominen | 1:15:44 | ||
1102 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +2:15:48 | Kirsti Kuutti | 1:14:06 | ||
1103 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +2:19:20 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:04:47 | ||
1104 | Huitojat (1054) | +2:21:18 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:10:57 | ||
1105 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +2:21:40 | Kaisa Mattila | 1:19:29 | ||
1106 | Tavastia (1056) | +2:22:13 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:19:53 | ||
1107 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +2:22:41 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 1:19:34 | ||
1108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +2:22:41 | Niina Helin | 1:13:11 | ||
1109 | G (867) | +2:22:43 | Marika Viinikka | 1:36:24 | ||
1110 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +2:22:48 | Heli Kauppinen | 1:27:26 | ||
1111 | Messäntähen (1035) | +2:23:24 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 1:22:02 | ||
1112 | Äireet (1047) | +2:23:34 | Sirpa Hyövälti | 1:30:49 | ||
1113 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +2:23:34 | Jaana Makkonen | 1:29:01 | ||
1114 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +2:23:35 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:21:25 | ||
1115 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +2:23:38 | Riitta Päkkilä | 1:29:50 | ||
1116 | REAL Team (1217) | +2:23:40 | Erja Sulanne | 1:12:07 | ||
1117 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +2:24:03 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:46:24 | ||
1118 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +2:26:28 | Leena Saarela | 1:24:47 | ||
1119 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +2:26:55 | Eeva Sankari | 1:28:07 | ||
1120 | Koppelot (939) | +2:27:55 | Elina Salo | 1:22:21 | ||
1121 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +2:30:41 | Paula Törmänen | 1:13:53 | ||
1122 | Team Koonit (1236) | +2:31:13 | Anne Silla | 1:11:35 | ||
1123 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +2:32:45 | Anna Korhonen | 1:29:15 | ||
1124 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +2:32:45 | Laura Ravantti | 1:47:35 | ||
1125 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +2:34:14 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:11:44 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +2:35:49 | Tia Välke | 1:37:02 | ||
1127 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +2:36:15 | Eila Ruisaho | 1:26:25 | ||
1128 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +2:38:47 | Petra Hyvönen | 1:34:57 | ||
1129 | Lost (918) | +2:40:13 | Irma Tahkola | 1:30:27 | ||
1130 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +2:40:14 | Taru Finnilä | 1:20:19 | ||
1131 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +2:40:18 | Hanna Huhtala | 1:21:38 | ||
1132 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +2:41:18 | Marlene Nylund | 1:20:39 | ||
1133 | Rastikertut (1016) | +2:42:48 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:20:51 | ||
1134 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +2:44:28 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:44:56 | ||
1135 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +2:44:32 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:31:41 | ||
1136 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +2:46:05 | Tuija Lindroth | 1:25:48 | ||
1137 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +2:46:06 | Miia Rikkola | 1:14:04 | ||
1138 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +2:46:07 | Asta Sarkki | 1:37:25 | ||
1139 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +2:46:59 | Katriina Jokinen | 1:14:05 | ||
1140 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +2:47:42 | Hilkka Raento | 1:46:39 | ||
1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +2:48:35 | Annica Tomminen | 1:20:41 | ||
1142 | OOHO (1196) | +2:49:34 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:16:43 | ||
1143 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:57:44 | Linnea Oljemark | 1:22:56 | ||
1144 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +3:00:07 | Auli Karhunen | 1:31:22 | ||
1145 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +3:00:08 | Arja Toikka | 1:20:34 | ||
1146 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +3:02:35 | Eija-Leena Laiho | 1:10:37 | ||
1147 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:06:31 | Sanna Partanen | 2:06:17 | ||
1148 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +3:10:16 | Laura Neira | 1:25:57 | ||
1149 | Suvilintu (1105) | +3:11:24 | Maija Sankari | 1:35:28 | ||
1150 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +3:11:25 | Anuliisa Rautakorpi | 1:32:19 | ||
1151 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +3:11:28 | Tytti Lintunen | 1:37:37 | ||
1152 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +3:12:32 | Saila Pollari | 1:35:26 | ||
1153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +3:16:20 | Airi Kattilakoski | 1:29:56 | ||
1154 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:22:43 | Marja Kanerva | 2:07:26 | ||
1155 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +3:22:44 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 2:36:18 | ||
1156 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +3:30:05 | Hanna Littow | 1:35:22 | ||
1157 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +3:33:46 | Niina Tikka | 1:23:00 | ||
1158 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +3:33:47 | Kerttu Höyden | 1:34:55 | ||
1159 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +3:37:26 | Susanna Pääkkö | 1:57:30 | ||
1160 | Lynx 8 (859) | +3:54:28 | Hanna-Leena Hickey | 1:41:47 | ||
1161 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +4:35:43 | Johanna Hyrske | 3:03:57 |
< Previous 200 | All |