< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +34:48 | Aino Prittinen | 44:07 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +34:53 | Linnea Adolfsson | 42:51 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +34:54 | Jenny Sariluoto | 46:48 | ||
204 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +34:54 | Milla Maijala | 43:33 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +34:54 | Marika Airila | 46:01 | ||
206 | Nord West 2 (158) | +34:56 | Anastasia Pesegova | 44:30 | ||
207 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +34:56 | Taina Uotila | 46:30 | ||
208 | IK Kronan (147) | +35:03 | Lina Boholm | 45:45 | ||
209 | Modum OL (333) | +35:11 | Lill-Kristin Enger | 50:36 | ||
210 | Navi (215) | +35:14 | Sanni Marttinen | 44:24 | ||
211 | Mile-Sport (380) | +35:16 | Natalia Polyakova | 45:41 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +35:19 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 48:45 | ||
213 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +35:20 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 41:53 | ||
214 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +35:25 | Fossöy Britt Helene | 48:02 | ||
215 | Umeå OK (222) | +35:26 | Sanna Rönnlund | 48:59 | ||
216 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +35:28 | Vera Drobot | 45:34 | ||
217 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +35:54 | Marja Kankaanranta | 54:13 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +35:55 | Emeli Pettersson | 49:10 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +35:55 | Anne Nurmi | 41:17 | ||
220 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +35:56 | Säde Suutari | 40:47 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +36:06 | Astra Francke | 45:00 | ||
222 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +36:18 | Katariina Karjalainen | 47:12 | ||
223 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +36:22 | Camilla Fingerroos | 43:03 | ||
224 | OLV Zug (346) | +36:23 | Sabin Tschopp | 45:05 | ||
225 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +36:24 | Anu Ekström | 40:57 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +36:31 | Milla Vehkaoja | 43:00 | ||
227 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +36:32 | Maria Gustafsson | 43:05 | ||
228 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +36:33 | Pinja Toivanen | 44:54 | ||
229 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +36:35 | Julia Eriksson | 42:59 | ||
230 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +37:02 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 41:14 | ||
231 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +37:20 | Virpi Juutilainen | 38:42 | ||
232 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +37:22 | Marjut Rolig | 41:44 | ||
233 | IK Falken (345) | +37:24 | Lilian Björndahl | 46:19 | ||
234 | Someron Esa (181) | +37:28 | Miia Juote | 49:04 | ||
235 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +37:56 | Mikaela Borgman | 49:55 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +37:57 | Leena-Maija Harju | 47:20 | ||
237 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +38:01 | Alisa Raitanen | 46:36 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +38:27 | Alma Toivonen | 45:03 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +38:33 | Linn Petterson | 50:31 | ||
240 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +38:54 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 42:30 | ||
241 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +39:05 | Tuula Aho | 49:52 | ||
242 | Lynx 2 (87) | +39:06 | Anna Ojapalo | 46:03 | ||
243 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +39:09 | Heidi Suuronen | 52:58 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +39:13 | Sirpa Lusa | 47:31 | ||
245 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +39:15 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 45:46 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +39:42 | Piia Hietanen | 51:28 | ||
247 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +39:43 | Moa Wijkmark | 44:32 | ||
248 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +39:49 | Torbjörnsson Ida | 42:15 | ||
249 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +39:50 | Satu Turtinen | 47:46 | ||
250 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +39:52 | Märta Berggren | 46:14 | ||
251 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +39:54 | Josefin Eriksson | 48:48 | ||
252 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +39:55 | Dariya Ryk | 44:24 | ||
253 | Ol Norska (312) | +40:10 | Karin Hodel | 44:56 | ||
254 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +40:11 | Isa Heggedal | 46:05 | ||
255 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +40:13 | Satu Hämäläinen | 45:59 | ||
256 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +40:14 | Sara Helander | 40:23 | ||
257 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +40:14 | Ieva Godina | 47:25 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +40:16 | Niina Kautto | 44:13 | ||
259 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +40:20 | Elin Leijon Thorell | 53:59 | ||
260 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +40:31 | Amanda Delvn | 47:38 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +40:32 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 39:11 | ||
262 | IL Tyrving (142) | +40:39 | Åsa Franzen | 45:16 | ||
263 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +40:42 | Frida Johannsson | 49:45 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +40:44 | Essi Roininen | 40:35 | ||
265 | Forsa OK (396) | +40:59 | Jonsson Emma | 52:13 | ||
266 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +41:03 | Mona Lindroth | 43:08 | ||
267 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +41:18 | Elisa Tuomisto | 50:16 | ||
268 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +41:32 | Sigrid Hallem Solum | 53:42 | ||
269 | Navi 4 (653) | +41:32 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 49:10 | ||
270 | Wing OK (64) | +41:35 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 51:34 | ||
271 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +41:43 | Reetta Ahola | 48:26 | ||
272 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +41:50 | Alvita Mirecka | 53:19 | ||
273 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +41:55 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 44:53 | ||
274 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +42:00 | Johanna Näslund | 49:14 | ||
275 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +42:02 | Marke Joona | 47:43 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +42:08 | Lea Anttolainen | 43:51 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (337) | +42:10 | Evija Karlsone | 48:44 | ||
278 | Len obl (227) | +42:13 | Tatiana Grebenets | 55:43 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +42:17 | Krista Lahtinen | 42:24 | ||
280 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +42:24 | Henna Niemi | 46:41 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +42:25 | Maija Raasakka | 45:09 | ||
282 | Lynx 5 (469) | +42:30 | Salla Lehto | 45:26 | ||
283 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +42:31 | Outi Örn | 47:18 | ||
284 | Gotlands OF (297) | +42:34 | Linn Möller | 53:48 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +42:34 | Terhi Huovinen | 45:57 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +42:35 | Olga Hannunen | 49:20 | ||
287 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +42:47 | Päivi Hautala | 50:11 | ||
288 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +42:58 | Satu Salorinne | 46:25 | ||
289 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +43:00 | Tiia Niemelä | 44:36 | ||
290 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +43:01 | Guro Heimstad Kleiven | 46:19 | ||
291 | IF Brahe (246) | +43:09 | Malin Johansson | 47:31 | ||
292 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +43:10 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 46:26 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +43:11 | Leena Myllys | 49:08 | ||
294 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +43:16 | Anni Pakkanen | 49:19 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +43:16 | Sanna Koivusalo | 46:16 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +43:25 | Liisa Juga | 49:09 | ||
297 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +43:26 | Taina Itkonen | 45:08 | ||
298 | IK Auseklis (373) | +43:56 | Jana Lepiksone | 43:59 | ||
299 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +43:59 | Julia Mattsson | 51:40 | ||
300 | Koovee 4 (75) | +44:01 | Ruut Kanko | 48:26 | ||
301 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +44:30 | Ildze Straume | 44:16 | ||
302 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +44:31 | Venla Kinnala | 39:07 | ||
303 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +45:02 | Katariina Nissinen | 55:01 | ||
304 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +45:03 | Leila Seppänen | 43:05 | ||
305 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +45:05 | Stine Frogner Tömmervold | 49:59 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +45:16 | Kirsi Viitanen | 48:58 | ||
307 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +45:16 | Tone Sundtjönn | 44:03 | ||
308 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +45:20 | Annukka Ojala | 45:37 | ||
309 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +45:30 | Johanna Granath | 48:07 | ||
310 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +45:31 | niina kesälä | 48:31 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +45:51 | Anu Valkonen | 42:42 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +45:53 | Saara Mahlamäki | 44:30 | ||
313 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +45:59 | Reidunn Haarr-Johansen | 1:00:41 | ||
314 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +46:01 | Anni Kyrö | 45:35 | ||
315 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +46:16 | Kaisa Friman | 46:06 | ||
316 | Legenda (272) | +46:20 | Anna Lukina | 49:44 | ||
317 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +46:28 | Anne Haikara | 47:15 | ||
318 | OK Saldus (162) | +46:35 | Maira Zerne | 50:40 | ||
319 | Lynx 3 (156) | +46:39 | Heidi Plit | 40:24 | ||
320 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +46:47 | Maja Andersson | 1:00:36 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +46:53 | Marianne Touru | 45:42 | ||
322 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +46:59 | Mari Häsä | 51:51 | ||
323 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +47:03 | Sanna Carlsson | 48:16 | ||
324 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +47:05 | Susanna Rokka | 46:56 | ||
325 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +47:07 | Sanna Vaahtera | 45:58 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +47:08 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 51:32 | ||
327 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +47:18 | Miina Rautakorpi | 52:31 | ||
328 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +47:20 | Jannike Kuuttinen | 51:19 | ||
329 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +47:21 | Kati Korhonen | 42:24 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +47:46 | Fanny Kurppa | 46:01 | ||
331 | Nord West 3 (574) | +47:48 | Liubov Sergeeva | 48:41 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +47:52 | elina syrjälahti | 45:00 | ||
333 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +48:06 | Emma Pukki | 49:14 | ||
334 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +48:12 | Catarina von Frenckell | 56:43 | ||
335 | IF Thor (203) | +48:23 | Frida Roos | 53:10 | ||
336 | OK West (293) | +48:25 | Merike Haugas | 42:50 | ||
337 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +48:26 | Anni Kulmala | 45:49 | ||
338 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +48:32 | Roosa Ruoti | 51:42 | ||
339 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +48:33 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 45:08 | ||
340 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +48:40 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 46:13 | ||
341 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +48:40 | Elina Klemelä | 50:00 | ||
342 | IF Minken (417) | +48:42 | Victoria Blomqvist | 50:31 | ||
343 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +48:48 | Anna Hellsten | 50:04 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +48:51 | Satu Turtola | 46:22 | ||
345 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +48:59 | Sandra Janekalne | 44:54 | ||
346 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +48:59 | Sirkku Paavola | 50:24 | ||
347 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +49:10 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 53:13 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +49:12 | Annukka Galkin | 46:48 | ||
349 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +49:31 | Elena Bazanova | 45:19 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +49:45 | Sonia Juutilainen | 48:54 | ||
351 | Koovee 7 (364) | +49:47 | Kirsi Saarinen | 41:22 | ||
352 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +50:00 | Arja Stevander | 49:34 | ||
353 | Sienestäjät (338) | +50:03 | Maarit Niskanen | 49:57 | ||
354 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +50:06 | Sannimaari Paavola | 49:58 | ||
355 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +50:25 | Kati Laakso | 1:03:16 | ||
356 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +50:30 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 50:52 | ||
357 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +50:37 | Ida Otken Eriksson | 51:43 | ||
358 | Sandnes IL (299) | +50:37 | Hannah Malmei | 45:33 | ||
359 | Rastiketut (291) | +50:59 | Tanja Mäntylä | 45:11 | ||
360 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +51:04 | Kaisa Kauppila | 52:32 | ||
361 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +51:06 | Piia Juhola | 46:53 | ||
362 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +51:07 | Elina Marjakangas | 49:39 | ||
363 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +51:09 | Ilze Milenberga | 51:06 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +51:30 | Maxine Lindström | 1:00:20 | ||
365 | Ganddal IL (363) | +51:49 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 52:16 | ||
366 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +51:52 | Anne Järvinen | 49:04 | ||
367 | Lynx 6 (296) | +51:55 | Henna Plit | 50:56 | ||
368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +51:56 | Jenna Lehtinen | 50:29 | ||
369 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +52:11 | Iris Karvonen | 1:03:53 | ||
370 | HBM-OK (311) | +52:14 | Aleksandra Elkina | 52:13 | ||
371 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +52:35 | Eija Linna | 53:03 | ||
372 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +52:49 | Anne Obstetar | 45:32 | ||
373 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +52:50 | Anna Karppinen | 48:29 | ||
374 | GNEIST (384) | +52:59 | Sigrid Sövik | 47:32 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +53:03 | Marita Väärälä | 47:37 | ||
376 | White Nights SPb (327) | +53:07 | Alina Kirichenko | 56:39 | ||
377 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +53:07 | Reetta Lövgren | 46:25 | ||
378 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +53:08 | sara niva | 41:25 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +53:11 | Petra Liljeström | 47:29 | ||
380 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +53:12 | Emmi Hiltunen | 45:23 | ||
381 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +53:14 | Siiri Lepola | 46:49 | ||
382 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +53:14 | Jenni Korhonen | 39:08 | ||
383 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +53:23 | Terhi Kujala | 51:13 | ||
384 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +53:30 | Tatiana Artamonova | 45:29 | ||
385 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +53:52 | Agnes Nylin | 49:05 | ||
386 | Snättringe SK (361) | +54:03 | Monica Fröjd | 52:31 | ||
387 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +54:05 | Jaana Talja | 48:11 | ||
388 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +54:09 | Eeva Mikkola | 56:29 | ||
389 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +54:15 | Henna Hannila | 50:05 | ||
390 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +54:17 | Mary Fleming | 43:25 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +54:17 | Paula Kölhi | 48:08 | ||
392 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +54:22 | Kristi Vaigro | 59:22 | ||
393 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +54:28 | Elisabet Öström | 46:03 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +54:40 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 51:01 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +54:41 | Elsi Pöllänen | 46:16 | ||
396 | Rakvere OK (505) | +54:42 | Marta Olvet | 50:10 | ||
397 | Malax IF (480) | +54:49 | Maria Holmback | 56:16 | ||
398 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +54:49 | Ilze Berga | 48:04 | ||
399 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +54:52 | Anne Line Teigen Sögård | 52:24 | ||
400 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +54:53 | Teea Lahtinen | 54:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |