< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +55:05 | Solfrid Helgesen | 59:53 | ||
402 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +55:11 | Janika Liitiäinen | 49:05 | ||
403 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +55:12 | Jenna Himanka | 49:26 | ||
404 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +55:15 | Sonja Eura | 59:54 | ||
405 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +55:18 | Charlotte Johansson | 48:55 | ||
406 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +55:19 | Tuula Matikainen | 49:10 | ||
407 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +55:35 | Sara Palmi | 55:03 | ||
408 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +55:49 | Iida Varmavuo | 50:25 | ||
409 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +55:51 | Veera Ahola | 49:38 | ||
410 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +55:51 | Milla Viljanen | 53:29 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +55:53 | Tuula Sani | 49:56 | ||
412 | OK77 3 (239) | +55:56 | Saila Korento | 45:28 | ||
413 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +55:58 | Helena Raula | 50:27 | ||
414 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +55:59 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvär | 50:53 | ||
415 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +56:00 | Mervi Nivukoski | 46:28 | ||
416 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +56:04 | Oona Huhtela | 50:00 | ||
417 | Omega 2 (366) | +56:05 | LENA TIKHONOVA | 57:00 | ||
418 | Epilän Esa (341) | +56:06 | Merja Toivonen | 53:36 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +56:13 | Annika Piippo | 56:15 | ||
420 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +56:15 | Kaisa Hankala | 50:30 | ||
421 | OK TON (388) | +56:20 | Triina-Britt Preden | 50:05 | ||
422 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +56:21 | Nea Koivunen | 50:46 | ||
423 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +56:34 | My Rönnols | 49:11 | ||
424 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +56:44 | Iina Rautasalo | 1:01:58 | ||
425 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +56:45 | Veera Mäkitalo | 51:46 | ||
426 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +56:46 | Jaana Hyvönen | 58:38 | ||
427 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +56:52 | Elina Hietamäki | 49:02 | ||
428 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +56:54 | Sirpa Lilja | 56:38 | ||
429 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +56:55 | Elina Savolainen | 59:31 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +56:56 | Riikka Haverinen | 48:41 | ||
431 | OK Vöru (233) | +56:57 | Epp Voitka | 1:00:46 | ||
432 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +56:57 | Agneta Fries | 49:29 | ||
433 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +56:59 | Kaija Korhonen | 52:03 | ||
434 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +57:03 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 45:25 | ||
435 | Relator Oy (269) | +57:20 | Anne Salomaa | 58:04 | ||
436 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +57:22 | Anne Kahelin | 50:07 | ||
437 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +57:26 | Tiina Kuusholma | 52:33 | ||
438 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +57:36 | Jaana Miettinen | 50:53 | ||
439 | OK West 2 (524) | +57:40 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 52:40 | ||
440 | Laihian Luja (450) | +57:54 | Pirjo Viianen | 47:35 | ||
441 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +57:55 | Merja Airaksinen | 47:40 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +57:57 | Sinikka Kukkola | 48:58 | ||
443 | Team Ventus (402) | +58:18 | Katriina Paloviita | 48:50 | ||
444 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +58:23 | Hege Mårtensson | 58:34 | ||
445 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +58:23 | Milja Heikkilä | 49:46 | ||
446 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +58:26 | Sini Mattila | 53:24 | ||
447 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +58:27 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 47:14 | ||
448 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +58:28 | Mirjami Haka | 50:33 | ||
449 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +58:35 | Maria Kuitto | 49:37 | ||
450 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +58:38 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 1:05:27 | ||
451 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +58:39 | Mari Hämäläinen | 49:13 | ||
452 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +58:49 | Heidi Peltotalo | 58:08 | ||
453 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +58:51 | Eija Blomqvist | 49:51 | ||
454 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +58:53 | Maarika Taipalus | 48:50 | ||
455 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +58:54 | Johanna Jovio | 51:09 | ||
456 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +58:56 | Mia Borgenström | 54:54 | ||
457 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +59:03 | Eibhlin Largey | 1:03:23 | ||
458 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +59:04 | Sinikka Taimisto | 46:55 | ||
459 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +59:17 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:00:37 | ||
460 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +59:28 | Iiris Kivelä | 58:15 | ||
461 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +59:29 | Oona Uronen | 58:48 | ||
462 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +59:33 | Saara Siren | 45:16 | ||
463 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +59:40 | Heidi Solonen | 55:17 | ||
464 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:00:07 | Meri Fingerroos | 50:17 | ||
465 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:00:11 | Annukka Liikanen | 59:00 | ||
466 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:00:13 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:01:24 | ||
467 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:00:29 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 52:46 | ||
468 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:01:00 | Marja Puumalainen | 59:16 | ||
469 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:01:11 | Else Grandal | 53:08 | ||
470 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:01:17 | Terhi Sinnelä | 47:55 | ||
471 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +1:01:17 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 50:46 | ||
472 | JMFC (544) | +1:01:34 | Titta Kaartinen | 48:15 | ||
473 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:01:35 | Linda Huhtala | 52:55 | ||
474 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +1:01:38 | Helena Korhonen | 55:21 | ||
475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:01:39 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 48:48 | ||
476 | Azimut (343) | +1:01:51 | Svetlana Sokolova | 49:59 | ||
477 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:02:03 | Lara Mathys | 42:39 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:02:22 | Mirja Linjama | 56:24 | ||
479 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:02:51 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 53:32 | ||
480 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:02:51 | Elise Taylor Spets | 50:30 | ||
481 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:02:54 | Heidi Pasi | 53:42 | ||
482 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:03:14 | Sari Siivola | 59:57 | ||
483 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:03:17 | Veronica Åman | 53:23 | ||
484 | Savon Suunta (615) | +1:03:33 | Annina Koskinen | 56:38 | ||
485 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:03:33 | Merle Aadli | 55:43 | ||
486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:03:35 | Aino Norrbacka | 58:01 | ||
487 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:03:41 | Katja Kuokka | 54:54 | ||
488 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:03:59 | Päivi Eilola | 58:10 | ||
489 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:04:07 | Marita Tolvanen | 51:01 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:04:09 | Mia Hakuli | 55:01 | ||
491 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:04:10 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:07:44 | ||
492 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:04:15 | Hanna Ritvanen | 54:23 | ||
493 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:04:17 | Katri Välimäki | 49:46 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +1:04:26 | Mirkka Ruotsalainen | 47:11 | ||
495 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:04:28 | Tuija Heikkinen | 51:52 | ||
496 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:04:30 | Terhi Uotila | 1:01:22 | ||
497 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:04:32 | Lampi Anna | 45:22 | ||
498 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:04:34 | Ingrid Eggen | 51:23 | ||
499 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:04:35 | Saara Korhonen | 44:47 | ||
500 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:04:38 | Sophia Arrakoski | 52:09 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:04:40 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 55:01 | ||
502 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +1:04:42 | Susi Rutz | 49:35 | ||
503 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +1:04:43 | Essi Lax | 44:20 | ||
504 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:04:46 | Sara Liparesi | 55:11 | ||
505 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:04:47 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 45:31 | ||
506 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:04:49 | Riikka Aakula | 53:07 | ||
507 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:04:50 | Laura Aaltonen | 50:16 | ||
508 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:04:50 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 48:56 | ||
509 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:04:54 | Anne Soramäki | 54:14 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:04:54 | Salla Autti | 48:00 | ||
511 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:04:57 | Alla Svyatkina | 51:58 | ||
512 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:04:58 | Kirsi Arvela | 52:06 | ||
513 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +1:05:03 | Julia Schlesier | 57:57 | ||
514 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:05:09 | Marite Pundure | 55:23 | ||
515 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:05:10 | Hanna Hakala | 54:47 | ||
516 | Cutis (1171) | +1:05:21 | Isabella Svahn | 1:01:42 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:05:25 | Marja Joutsen | 52:24 | ||
518 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:05:26 | Hanna Jaakkola | 53:09 | ||
519 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:05:28 | Essi Karjalainen | 51:16 | ||
520 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:05:34 | Paula Widgren | 50:13 | ||
521 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:05:41 | Minna Vantaala | 55:47 | ||
522 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +1:05:43 | Anne Virtaharju | 51:11 | ||
523 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:05:47 | Johanna Vierimaa | 51:52 | ||
524 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:06:12 | Pirjo Väänänen | 52:27 | ||
525 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:06:13 | Minna Koivula | 53:01 | ||
526 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:06:16 | Arja Niskakangas | 55:35 | ||
527 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:06:16 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:01:38 | ||
528 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:06:17 | Sanna Timonen | 58:09 | ||
529 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:06:18 | Alexandra Bravena | 57:55 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:06:21 | Terttu Lahtinen | 51:20 | ||
531 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:06:23 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 51:26 | ||
532 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:06:28 | Sanni Mäkinen | 59:11 | ||
533 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:06:28 | Elina Mattila | 56:15 | ||
534 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:06:33 | Tytti Hartimo | 55:25 | ||
535 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:06:39 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 52:22 | ||
536 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:06:52 | Tuija Laine | 59:20 | ||
537 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:06:55 | Irmeli Saari | 58:06 | ||
538 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:06:55 | Kirsi Itkonen | 51:43 | ||
539 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:06:56 | Essi Jaakkonen | 51:27 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:07:07 | Johanna Erämaja | 52:14 | ||
541 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:07:27 | Susanna Suokko | 51:28 | ||
542 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:07:30 | Jatta Roos | 57:56 | ||
543 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:07:41 | Susanne Eide Haug | 55:38 | ||
544 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +1:07:46 | Tiina Korpela | 1:00:24 | ||
545 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:07:48 | Heli Tiainen | 57:02 | ||
546 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +1:08:36 | Leena Hirvonen | 44:52 | ||
547 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:08:50 | Tiia Huuskonen | 52:14 | ||
548 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:08:57 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 50:26 | ||
549 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:08:58 | Anne Pantsu | 52:23 | ||
550 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:09:07 | Pauliina Ahokas | 1:11:05 | ||
551 | Huhta (562) | +1:09:08 | Saara Huhta | 47:03 | ||
552 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:09:14 | Marjo Virtanen | 53:09 | ||
553 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:09:26 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 52:08 | ||
554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:09:27 | Maria Rajala | 52:40 | ||
555 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:09:34 | Sini Saarinen | 44:19 | ||
556 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:10:00 | Heli Heikkilä | 56:53 | ||
557 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:10:16 | Liina Jögisu | 55:49 | ||
558 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:10:16 | Saara Oripelto | 59:42 | ||
559 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:10:19 | Emma Harald | 57:05 | ||
560 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:10:29 | Katri Kolstela | 55:18 | ||
561 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:10:46 | Pinja Mäkinen | 47:20 | ||
562 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:10:53 | Katja Halonen | 55:57 | ||
563 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +1:10:54 | Maija Vasanen | 55:46 | ||
564 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:10:55 | Evelina Furubacka | 59:10 | ||
565 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:10:56 | Tuija Haavisto | 56:11 | ||
566 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:11:12 | Tiia Lehto | 58:18 | ||
567 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:11:26 | Nina Asikainen | 54:47 | ||
568 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:11:30 | Anne Sorsa | 54:33 | ||
569 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:11:34 | Talvikki Välimaa | 53:10 | ||
570 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +1:11:47 | Eija Myllylahti | 46:20 | ||
571 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:11:55 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 57:14 | ||
572 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +1:11:57 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:00:58 | ||
573 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:11:59 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:02:36 | ||
574 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:12:00 | Anni Kukola | 1:02:47 | ||
575 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:12:01 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 45:13 | ||
576 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:12:02 | Saana Suutari | 55:46 | ||
577 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:12:08 | Maarit Leskelä | 46:43 | ||
578 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:12:18 | Michaela Weiss | 58:55 | ||
579 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:12:22 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:01:51 | ||
580 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:12:26 | Lotta Salonen | 53:25 | ||
581 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +1:12:30 | Outi Nieminen | 54:59 | ||
582 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:12:31 | Tarja Tervonen | 58:07 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:12:50 | Sonja Nyberg | 50:33 | ||
584 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:12:52 | Bertelsen Emilie | 53:53 | ||
585 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:12:54 | Riikka Pelkonen | 53:43 | ||
586 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +1:12:55 | Päivi Annila | 56:31 | ||
587 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:12:59 | Anni Lehtikangas | 56:02 | ||
588 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:13:00 | Airi Mattila | 52:13 | ||
589 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:13:02 | Minna Nygård | 53:24 | ||
590 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:13:12 | Tanja Viskari | 44:21 | ||
591 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +1:13:15 | Tarja Jokikokko | 54:41 | ||
592 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:13:18 | Leena Saloniemi | 51:06 | ||
593 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:13:38 | Teija Keränen | 59:27 | ||
594 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:13:38 | Hanna Suikki | 1:02:48 | ||
595 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +1:13:40 | Emmi Latvala | 55:52 | ||
596 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:13:48 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:00:34 | ||
597 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +1:14:13 | Anette Nordlund | 49:10 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:14:27 | Raisa Virkkala | 53:41 | ||
599 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +1:14:30 | Pernilla Karlsson | 53:54 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:14:33 | Leni Windahl | 1:00:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |