All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (3) | 2:19:01 | Emma Klingenberg | 15:12 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +7 | Mari Fasting | 16:18 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +1:11 | Lena Eliasson | 15:46 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +1:38 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 15:42 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:15 | Helena Jansson | 14:53 | ||
6 | OK Linne (7) | +2:58 | Annika Billstam | 15:13 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:22 | Sara Luscher | 15:59 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +4:24 | Tove Alexandersson | 14:05 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:40 | Maija Sianoja | 17:07 | ||
10 | Koovee (39) | +5:37 | Ulrika Uotila | 17:38 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:27 | Galina Vinogradova | 16:00 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +6:27 | Lina Strand | 14:34 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +6:29 | Olga Rieznychenko | 16:15 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +6:39 | Inga Dambe | 16:15 | ||
15 | IGTISA (29) | +6:49 | Irina Nyberg | 16:45 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (9) | +7:09 | Simone Niggli | 15:15 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (28) | +8:10 | Ohlsson Karolin | 15:40 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +8:17 | Linnea Gustafsson | 15:50 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +8:21 | Fanni Gyurko | 16:02 | ||
20 | Northern Wind (67) | +8:25 | Natalia Giklova | 16:01 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +8:33 | Hanny Allston | 15:57 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:25 | Heini Wennman | 16:56 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:55 | Iveta Duchova | 15:53 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +9:58 | Saara Norrgrann | 17:00 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (100) | +10:51 | Fredrika Vångell | 17:17 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +10:56 | Tone Wigemyr | 15:36 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:58 | Julia Novikova | 15:53 | ||
28 | Täby OK (43) | +12:02 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 16:48 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (15) | +13:00 | Anna Ställberg | 15:59 | ||
30 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +13:06 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 17:42 | ||
31 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +13:09 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 16:07 | ||
32 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +13:10 | Mari Koivunen | 19:40 | ||
33 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +13:12 | Rebecka Lindberg | 17:12 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +13:35 | Sari Nurmela | 16:32 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +14:37 | Heidi Bagstevold | 15:30 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +14:41 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 20:25 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (54) | +14:46 | Sanna Nymalm | 18:24 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +14:59 | Miitu Korhonen | 18:54 | ||
39 | Lynx (20) | +15:04 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 17:45 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +15:34 | Katarina Svahn | 18:14 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:35 | Josefine Engström | 16:49 | ||
42 | IF Femman (56) | +16:39 | Sabina Bäck | 17:19 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (61) | +16:51 | Natalia Efimova | 17:32 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +16:54 | Linn Hokholt | 21:51 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +17:19 | Tiina Haarlaa | 17:59 | ||
46 | OK Södertörn (74) | +17:24 | Louise Markstedt | 18:22 | ||
47 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +17:28 | Julia Bauer | 18:57 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (58) | +17:29 | Erika Uotila | 20:07 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +17:30 | Johanna Lindberg | 17:46 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (80) | +17:31 | Kristin Löfgren | 16:32 | ||
51 | NTNUI (23) | +18:00 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 17:25 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:00 | Marjo Liikanen | 17:45 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +18:03 | Sanna Paukkunen | 19:34 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +18:06 | Sonja Kyrölä | 21:52 | ||
55 | OK Tyr (86) | +18:11 | My Westlund | 17:59 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +18:12 | Amilia Björklund | 19:41 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +18:14 | Frida Nero | 18:55 | ||
58 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +18:30 | Ursula Kadan | 18:27 | ||
59 | Scotland (195) | +19:10 | Jo Shepherd | 20:47 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +19:18 | Sari Anttonen | 16:39 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +20:45 | Sofia Forsgren | 17:10 | ||
62 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +20:59 | Marjo Bergman | 23:37 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +21:09 | Natalia Vinogradova | 14:44 | ||
64 | Långhundra IF (154) | +21:11 | Sara Bengtsson | 20:50 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +21:25 | Jill Johansson | 19:51 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +21:31 | Alexandra Voytova | 16:42 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +21:37 | Hanna Laine | 19:10 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +21:44 | Heinrup Rebecka | 18:22 | ||
69 | OK Kåre (183) | +22:03 | Lisa Risby | 16:43 | ||
70 | Frol IL (62) | +22:27 | Göril Rönning Sund | 18:46 | ||
71 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +22:46 | Malin Andersson | 19:04 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +22:48 | Elin Carlsson | 19:54 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +22:57 | Haldna Liina | 28:27 | ||
74 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +22:59 | Karina Fershalova | 17:08 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +23:04 | Anna Serralonga | 18:18 | ||
76 | Haninge SOK (59) | +23:10 | Sara Eskilsson | 15:49 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut (19) | +23:38 | Anni Heikkonen | 16:36 | ||
78 | OK Kolmården (24) | +23:44 | Malin Leijon Lind | 16:01 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +24:19 | Elsa Ekelin | 19:19 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +24:20 | Julia Lauri | 24:27 | ||
81 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +24:21 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 21:41 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +24:23 | Anni Honkimaa | 17:38 | ||
83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +24:28 | Veera Kortelainen | 16:39 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (44) | +24:56 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 22:22 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +25:00 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 18:29 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +25:03 | Anna Gustavsson | 22:18 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +25:06 | Agnes Adolfsson | 19:12 | ||
88 | Lytkarino (113) | +25:10 | Victoria Kobeleva | 17:52 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +25:13 | Bernadett Kelemen | 17:04 | ||
90 | Omega (176) | +25:15 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 18:27 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg (96) | +25:17 | Susanna Forsell | 17:36 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +25:19 | Johanna Tuosa | 19:29 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +25:20 | Hilla Lamminpää | 19:58 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +25:23 | Maria Espo | 21:54 | ||
95 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +26:43 | Franziska Dörig | 17:40 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +26:45 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 18:35 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +26:46 | Frida Hellstadius | 18:02 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +27:13 | Paula Porkka | 18:24 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +27:16 | Saara Nikkari | 17:21 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +27:39 | Eliisa Alatalo | 19:23 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +27:44 | Margarita Molotkova | 20:07 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +27:46 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 22:26 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (105) | +28:50 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 20:29 | ||
104 | Oppsal IF (138) | +29:00 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 20:36 | ||
105 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +29:02 | Fredrika von Essen | 19:39 | ||
106 | Fossum IF (344) | +29:09 | Maria Brodin | 20:17 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +29:11 | Annamari Vierikko | 21:16 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +29:13 | Paula Hartman | 22:45 | ||
109 | OK Orient (132) | +29:16 | Sanni Lepola | 19:16 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +29:18 | Tatiana Rozova | 19:55 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +29:26 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 18:05 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +29:30 | Anu Tahvanainen | 19:56 | ||
113 | Team Germany (1189) | +30:38 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 20:42 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +30:46 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 21:13 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +30:55 | Hanna Ruhanen | 21:36 | ||
116 | Ärla IF (225) | +31:03 | Susen Lösch | 19:20 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +31:28 | Maria Rantala | 19:21 | ||
118 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +31:34 | Susanne Eriksson | 21:40 | ||
119 | Bussola OK (186) | +31:38 | Irene Eglin | 21:37 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +32:08 | Satu Sintonen | 26:56 | ||
121 | Attunda OK (149) | +32:25 | Laura DAngelo | 19:45 | ||
122 | Bristol OK (267) | +32:32 | Hanne Kinnunen | 22:14 | ||
123 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +32:54 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 20:05 | ||
124 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +33:05 | Vassend Hilde | 21:39 | ||
125 | Ainot (287) | +33:10 | Hannele Tiira | 23:38 | ||
126 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +33:19 | Luca Szuromi | 18:51 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +33:22 | Anu Uhotoinen | 21:11 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +33:33 | Sanna Palomäki | 19:39 | ||
129 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +33:36 | Vike Laura | 26:44 | ||
130 | OK Orion (46) | +33:50 | Maja Andersson | 27:13 | ||
131 | OK Kompas (236) | +33:59 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 21:41 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +34:00 | Laura Jakobsson | 19:35 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (78) | +34:02 | Irina Mihalko | 17:16 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +34:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 21:04 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +34:07 | Alena Chukareva | 19:36 | ||
136 | OK Meridians (150) | +34:08 | Zanda Abzalone | 18:49 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +34:09 | Marianne Haug | 19:40 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +34:29 | Eveliina Hasu | 22:19 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +34:31 | Ingrid Berge | 20:15 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +34:46 | Evely Kaasiku | 17:14 | ||
141 | OK77 (131) | +35:00 | Ina Westerlund | 20:42 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +35:00 | Johanna Kemppi | 20:48 | ||
143 | Asker SK (124) | +35:04 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 18:15 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +35:14 | Virpi Roine | 18:54 | ||
145 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +35:15 | Anna Moilanen | 18:38 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +35:23 | Viktoria Lukashova | 18:40 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen (63) | +35:29 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 25:36 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (208) | +35:32 | Henna Saarinen | 20:19 | ||
149 | RasTiimi (213) | +35:33 | Henna Autio | 19:16 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +35:36 | Agnete Nummedal | 21:21 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +35:36 | Henna Salminen | 21:24 | ||
152 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +35:38 | Mirja Virve | 17:25 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +35:38 | Julia Tjärnström | 20:35 | ||
154 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +35:55 | Sanna Andelin | 19:19 | ||
155 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +35:56 | Olga Borodulina | 19:38 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +36:01 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 24:06 | ||
157 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +36:43 | Anna Ulvensöen | 29:29 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +36:54 | Ruska Saarela | 21:16 | ||
159 | OK Denseln (250) | +37:08 | Karine Dharreville | 18:33 | ||
160 | Nord West (146) | +37:16 | Daria Krasilnikova | 20:37 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +37:33 | Marika Mikkola | 18:15 | ||
162 | Gävle OK (196) | +37:45 | Ingela Eriksson | 21:11 | ||
163 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +37:47 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 19:30 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +37:55 | Marjo Koistinen | 26:35 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +37:57 | Piia Gustafsson | 22:22 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +37:59 | Anni Toiviainen | 19:44 | ||
167 | Umeå OK (222) | +38:04 | Therese Wängdahl | 18:21 | ||
168 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +38:09 | Meri Maijala | 19:10 | ||
169 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +38:23 | Lina Nilsson | 20:08 | ||
170 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +38:25 | Anna Johansson | 20:06 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +38:25 | Elin Sundqvist | 20:09 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (151) | +38:30 | Madara Sadrina | 20:41 | ||
173 | Nydalens SK (157) | +38:47 | Cristina Luis | 20:00 | ||
174 | O-girls (212) | +38:48 | Marina Trubkina | 20:04 | ||
175 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +38:49 | Matilda Dammvik | 20:39 | ||
176 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +39:03 | Hanne Manderbacka | 22:16 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +39:07 | Salla Saarijärvi | 22:35 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (302) | +39:09 | Caroline Sandelin | 26:05 | ||
179 | OLG Bern (358) | +39:10 | Anna Chesnokova | 30:20 | ||
180 | OK Botnia (204) | +39:11 | Emilia Sågfors | 22:05 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +39:11 | Marianne Järvelä | 23:26 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +39:22 | Sanna Karjalainen | 20:34 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +39:22 | Sannamari Lankia | 22:10 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +39:30 | Sirra Toivonen | 18:24 | ||
185 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +39:40 | Saara Juvonen | 21:07 | ||
186 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +39:42 | Roosa Metsola | 20:30 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +39:43 | Polina Kuznetsova | 20:43 | ||
188 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +39:52 | Krista Mäkinen | 19:30 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +39:55 | Reetta Peltonen | 19:35 | ||
190 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +40:00 | Katri Lylynperä | 20:53 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +40:18 | Heli Elovaara | 20:28 | ||
192 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +40:26 | Ida Maria Svensson | 19:38 | ||
193 | JOKA (234) | +40:26 | Sigrid Ruul | 21:26 | ||
194 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +40:30 | Susanna Laakkonen | 22:02 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (158) | +40:32 | Veronika Raeva | 21:38 | ||
196 | Modum OL (333) | +40:33 | Tine Hansen | 21:13 | ||
197 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +40:41 | Dina Alexandersson | 21:45 | ||
198 | IK Kronan (147) | +40:46 | Alexandra Strandvall | 21:42 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +40:50 | Hilla Loisa | 21:01 | ||
200 | Navi 2 (275) | +40:58 | Alisa Laitinen | 23:34 |
All | Next 200 > |