1 | OK Pan Århus (3) | 2:55:17 | Emma Klingenberg | 51:28 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +22 | Mari Fasting | 52:49 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:42 | Annika Billstam | 50:13 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 48:14 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:58 | Helena Jansson | 51:52 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:12 | Sara Luscher | 52:05 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:20 | Lena Eliasson | 54:11 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:59 | Simone Niggli | 48:21 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:47 | Maija Sianoja | 53:30 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:21 | Inga Dambe | 51:13 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +6:32 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 56:52 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:43 | Galina Vinogradova | 52:32 | ||
13 | Koovee (39) | +6:50 | Ulrika Uotila | 55:07 | ||
14 | IGTISA (29) | +6:57 | Irina Nyberg | 53:09 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:27 | Olga Rieznychenko | 53:29 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:29 | Ohlsson Karolin | 51:15 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:03 | Lina Strand | 52:26 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +8:03 | Linnea Gustafsson | 51:52 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:49 | Iveta Duchova | 52:03 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:53 | Heini Wennman | 53:40 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +10:34 | Saara Norrgrann | 53:52 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:34 | Julia Novikova | 51:45 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +11:27 | Tone Wigemyr | 52:23 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +13:04 | Natalia Giklova | 56:56 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (15) | +15:03 | Anna Ställberg | 54:18 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +15:13 | Hanny Allston | 58:53 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:35 | Heidi Bagstevold | 52:44 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (100) | +15:45 | Fredrika Vångell | 58:27 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +15:59 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 55:13 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +16:12 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 57:14 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:54 | Katarina Svahn | 55:50 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:54 | Josefine Engström | 53:24 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (61) | +17:00 | Natalia Efimova | 53:57 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +17:25 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 58:17 | ||
35 | Lynx (20) | +17:28 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 56:25 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:21 | Marjo Liikanen | 54:22 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +18:25 | Sari Nurmela | 57:38 | ||
38 | NTNUI (23) | +19:54 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 55:35 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +20:24 | Ursula Kadan | 56:37 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +20:28 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:00:30 | ||
41 | Varegg IL (80) | +20:30 | Kristin Löfgren | 55:47 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +20:56 | Sari Anttonen | 54:33 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +21:03 | Linn Hokholt | 1:02:16 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +21:04 | Natalia Vinogradova | 50:55 | ||
45 | OK Tyr (86) | +21:26 | My Westlund | 57:30 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +21:44 | Tiina Haarlaa | 58:40 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (54) | +22:04 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:01:58 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +22:16 | Amilia Björklund | 1:00:01 | ||
49 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +22:19 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:02:35 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +22:22 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:00:09 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (183) | +23:21 | Lisa Risby | 54:17 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +23:29 | Mari Koivunen | 1:06:15 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +23:34 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:03:45 | ||
54 | OK Södertörn (74) | +23:55 | Louise Markstedt | 1:01:09 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +23:55 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:00:27 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:50 | Malin Leijon Lind | 53:23 | ||
57 | Rastikarhut (19) | +25:03 | Anni Heikkonen | 54:17 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +25:07 | Anna Serralonga | 56:37 | ||
59 | Haninge SOK (59) | +25:09 | Sara Eskilsson | 54:04 | ||
60 | IF Femman (56) | +25:15 | Sabina Bäck | 1:02:11 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +25:19 | Frida Nero | 1:02:16 | ||
62 | Scotland (195) | +25:25 | Jo Shepherd | 1:03:18 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +25:35 | Sofia Forsgren | 58:16 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (58) | +26:44 | Erika Uotila | 1:05:38 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +26:58 | Heinrup Rebecka | 59:52 | ||
66 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +27:29 | Karina Fershalova | 57:54 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +28:03 | Fanni Gyurko | 1:12:00 | ||
68 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +28:29 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:10:29 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +28:32 | Alexandra Voytova | 59:59 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +28:54 | Anni Honkimaa | 58:25 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +28:57 | Hanna Laine | 1:02:46 | ||
72 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +29:11 | Malin Andersson | 1:01:45 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +29:16 | Elin Carlsson | 1:02:38 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +29:20 | Julia Bauer | 1:07:05 | ||
75 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +29:32 | Veera Kortelainen | 57:59 | ||
76 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:37 | Miek Fabre | 56:52 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +30:02 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:15 | ||
78 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +30:10 | Jill Johansson | 1:04:52 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +30:57 | Saara Nikkari | 57:18 | ||
80 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +31:20 | Franziska Dörig | 58:33 | ||
81 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +31:24 | Haldna Liina | 1:13:10 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +31:26 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:05:02 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +31:30 | Frida Hellstadius | 59:02 | ||
84 | Lytkarino (113) | +31:43 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:00:41 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +32:04 | Julia Lauri | 1:08:27 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +32:07 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:00:13 | ||
87 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +33:30 | Marjo Bergman | 1:12:24 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +34:08 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:04:30 | ||
89 | Omega (176) | +34:11 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:03:39 | ||
90 | Långhundra IF (154) | +34:26 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:10:21 | ||
91 | Frol IL (62) | +34:36 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:07:11 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +34:38 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:05:32 | ||
93 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +34:51 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:08:22 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +34:58 | Maria Espo | 1:07:45 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +35:03 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:01:56 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (225) | +35:09 | Susen Lösch | 59:42 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (44) | +35:12 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:08:54 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +35:19 | Paula Porkka | 1:02:46 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +35:20 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:05:05 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +35:21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:02:04 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +35:30 | Eliisa Alatalo | 1:03:30 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (18) | +35:36 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:05:47 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +35:45 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:07:01 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:48 | Irina Mihalko | 55:18 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +35:57 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:41 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +36:11 | Sanna Palomäki | 58:33 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (105) | +36:12 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:04:07 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +36:14 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:01:09 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +36:17 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:04:24 | ||
110 | Team Germany (1189) | +36:26 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:02:46 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +36:29 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:04:50 | ||
112 | OK Orient (132) | +37:03 | Sanni Lepola | 1:03:19 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +37:35 | Maria Rantala | 1:01:44 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +37:49 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:04:31 | ||
115 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +38:18 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:06:42 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +38:20 | Paula Hartman | 1:08:08 | ||
117 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +39:09 | Luca Szuromi | 1:00:57 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (96) | +39:44 | Susanna Forsell | 1:08:19 | ||
119 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +39:51 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:03:18 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +40:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:02:09 | ||
121 | OK77 (131) | +40:19 | Ina Westerlund | 1:02:17 | ||
122 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +40:20 | Sanna Andelin | 1:00:00 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +40:22 | Olga Borodulina | 1:00:20 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +40:23 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:07:20 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +40:24 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:03:40 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +40:28 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:11:24 | ||
127 | Nord West (146) | +40:32 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:00:09 | ||
128 | OK Meridians (150) | +40:42 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:01:39 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (250) | +41:02 | Karine Dharreville | 58:43 | ||
130 | OK Kompas (236) | +41:07 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:05:05 | ||
131 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +41:21 | Fredrika von Essen | 1:08:14 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +41:23 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:05:44 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +41:26 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:10:05 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +41:35 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:12:01 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (138) | +42:25 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:10:17 | ||
136 | Bristol OK (267) | +42:30 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:08:28 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +43:35 | Marianne Haug | 1:05:22 | ||
138 | Asker SK (124) | +43:38 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:03:05 | ||
139 | Attunda OK (149) | +43:43 | Laura DAngelo | 1:07:19 | ||
140 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +43:53 | Viktoria Lukashova | 1:03:26 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +44:01 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:08:06 | ||
142 | O-girls (212) | +44:21 | Marina Trubkina | 1:01:53 | ||
143 | Fossum IF (344) | +44:22 | Maria Brodin | 1:11:46 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +44:25 | Sirra Toivonen | 59:35 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +44:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:00:23 | ||
146 | RasTiimi (213) | +44:38 | Henna Autio | 1:04:37 | ||
147 | Koovee 3 (208) | +44:54 | Henna Saarinen | 1:05:57 | ||
148 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +45:03 | Mirja Virve | 1:03:06 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +45:24 | Ruska Saarela | 1:06:02 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +45:29 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:07:30 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +46:15 | Henna Salminen | 1:08:19 | ||
152 | Ainot (287) | +46:23 | Hannele Tiira | 1:13:07 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +46:41 | Ingrid Berge | 1:08:41 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +46:54 | Marika Mikkola | 1:03:52 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +47:01 | Virpi Roine | 1:06:57 | ||
156 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +47:20 | Anna Moilanen | 1:06:59 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +47:22 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:06:51 | ||
158 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +47:22 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:12:18 | ||
159 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +47:24 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:23 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (222) | +47:24 | Therese Wängdahl | 1:03:57 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +47:25 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:05:25 | ||
162 | Modum OL (333) | +47:32 | Tine Hansen | 1:04:28 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +47:33 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:05:34 | ||
164 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +47:35 | Alena Chukareva | 1:09:20 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +47:35 | Lina Nilsson | 1:05:36 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +47:42 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:08:55 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (302) | +47:43 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:10:55 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +47:49 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:07:33 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen (63) | +47:58 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:14:21 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +47:59 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:05:15 | ||
171 | Nord West 2 (158) | +48:00 | Veronika Raeva | 1:05:22 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +48:06 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:10:10 | ||
173 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +48:12 | Matilda Dammvik | 1:06:18 | ||
174 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +48:16 | Vassend Hilde | 1:13:06 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +48:17 | Roosa Metsola | 1:05:21 | ||
176 | Bussola OK (186) | +48:21 | Irene Eglin | 1:14:36 | ||
177 | Nydalens SK (157) | +48:40 | Cristina Luis | 1:06:09 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +48:43 | Heli Elovaara | 1:05:09 | ||
179 | Gävle OK (196) | +48:46 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:08:28 | ||
180 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +48:51 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:06:11 | ||
181 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +49:11 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:01:29 | ||
182 | Ol Norska (312) | +49:12 | Sandra Schärer | 1:01:10 | ||
183 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +49:24 | Zuzana Kubatova | 1:01:18 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +49:28 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:15:50 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +49:31 | Camilla Hellström | 1:05:00 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +49:50 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:03:52 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +49:51 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:13:57 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +49:51 | Satu Sintonen | 1:20:55 | ||
189 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +50:03 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:10:44 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +50:34 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:03:07 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +50:51 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:08:00 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +50:51 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:07:09 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +50:58 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:02:44 | ||
194 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +50:59 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:08:47 | ||
195 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +51:01 | Malin Widn | 1:02:24 | ||
196 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +51:03 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:06:57 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +51:29 | Hilla Loisa | 1:07:56 | ||
198 | OK Kapa (151) | +52:00 | Madara Sadrina | 1:10:27 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +52:01 | Meri Maijala | 1:09:18 | ||
200 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +52:05 | Sandven Kristin | 1:08:34 | ||
201 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +52:07 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:07:35 | ||
202 | IK Kronan (147) | +52:10 | Alexandra Strandvall | 1:09:22 | ||
203 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +53:02 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:08:55 | ||
204 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +53:03 | Anna Johansson | 1:11:00 | ||
205 | OLV Zug (346) | +53:07 | Doris Grueniger | 1:08:57 | ||
206 | Someron Esa (181) | +53:08 | Henna Purtsi | 1:07:37 | ||
207 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +53:09 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:10:37 | ||
208 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +53:19 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:09:16 | ||
209 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +53:24 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:06:25 | ||
210 | Forsa OK (396) | +53:27 | Bylars Linn | 1:04:22 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +53:31 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:09:24 | ||
212 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +54:17 | Tiina Uotila | 1:11:14 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +54:18 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:13:22 | ||
214 | OLG Bern (358) | +54:38 | Anna Chesnokova | 1:22:04 | ||
215 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +54:40 | Saara Juvonen | 1:12:23 | ||
216 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +54:51 | Aina Edgren | 1:02:52 | ||
217 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +54:51 | Elina Itkonen | 1:03:31 | ||
218 | OK Orion (46) | +55:00 | Maja Andersson | 1:24:39 | ||
219 | OK Botnia (204) | +55:37 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:14:47 | ||
220 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +55:38 | Marianne Järvelä | 1:16:09 | ||
221 | Hestra IF (385) | +56:24 | Linna Bäckström | 1:16:03 | ||
222 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +56:33 | Evgenia Ivanova | 1:13:12 | ||
223 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +57:24 | Jenni Simola | 1:02:17 | ||
224 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +57:32 | Anita Liepina | 1:08:04 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +57:39 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:12:36 | ||
226 | Navi 4 (653) | +57:41 | Sisko Turunen | 1:08:19 | ||
227 | IF Brahe (246) | +57:42 | Elina Varinen | 1:06:48 | ||
228 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +57:43 | Sanna Skoog | 1:19:24 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +57:44 | Leena Mustonen | 1:07:25 | ||
230 | JOKA (234) | +58:00 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:15:16 | ||
231 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +58:06 | Maja Knutsen | 1:07:14 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +58:15 | Riikka Eerola | 1:10:55 | ||
233 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +58:26 | Sandra Buren | 1:10:46 | ||
234 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +58:29 | Evelina Ericsson | 1:10:55 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +58:38 | Aino Ojanen | 1:12:21 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +58:39 | Katariina Nikkinen | 1:10:59 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +58:39 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:10:19 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +58:42 | Tarja Lepo | 1:10:36 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +58:43 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:18:25 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +58:43 | Sara Forsberg | 1:14:38 | ||
241 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +58:48 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:11:33 | ||
242 | IL Tyrving (142) | +58:51 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:10:09 | ||
243 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +58:56 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:15:33 | ||
244 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +58:57 | Lisa Pacher | 1:10:36 | ||
245 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +59:08 | Inna Antikainen | 1:06:54 | ||
246 | Navi (215) | +59:14 | Laura Virjula | 1:16:00 | ||
247 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +59:32 | Kolstad Guro | 1:11:28 | ||
248 | Mile-Sport (380) | +59:44 | Anna Chegarovskaia | 1:16:33 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +59:46 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:08:40 | ||
250 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +59:48 | Maria Salmi | 1:04:51 | ||
251 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +59:50 | Sundvall Emma | 1:12:08 | ||
252 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +59:52 | Lina Matthews | 1:17:04 | ||
253 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +59:53 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:08:32 | ||
254 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +59:54 | Aino Vuopio | 1:10:01 | ||
255 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +1:00:05 | Marita Johansena | 1:12:04 | ||
256 | Legenda (272) | +1:00:08 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:06:04 | ||
257 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +1:00:26 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:15:21 | ||
258 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +1:00:34 | Melanie Dharreville | 59:54 | ||
259 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +1:00:35 | Sara Forsgren | 1:10:31 | ||
260 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +1:00:36 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:10:44 | ||
261 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +1:00:38 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:11:27 | ||
262 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +1:01:08 | Anniina Kössi | 1:19:05 | ||
263 | Lynx 2 (87) | +1:01:08 | Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta | 1:13:56 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (373) | +1:01:23 | Annija Zalaiskalna | 1:09:28 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +1:01:27 | Agneta Boxström | 1:15:37 | ||
266 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +1:01:47 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:15:55 | ||
267 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:01:55 | Janeta Turka | 1:07:08 | ||
268 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +1:01:58 | Vike Laura | 1:31:22 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +1:02:13 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:08:23 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +1:02:43 | Päivi Orava | 1:08:53 | ||
271 | Len obl (227) | +1:02:58 | Elena Volkova | 1:12:49 | ||
272 | SLOK (323) | +1:03:00 | An Frederickx | 1:24:32 | ||
273 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +1:03:08 | Mia Kajsajuntti | 1:10:19 | ||
274 | Ganddal IL (363) | +1:03:21 | Aud Taksdal | 1:03:30 | ||
275 | OZONS OK (337) | +1:03:48 | Kristine Veita | 1:13:37 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +1:04:35 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:07:28 | ||
277 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +1:04:39 | Inta Mihailova | 1:12:21 | ||
278 | Lynx 5 (469) | +1:04:39 | Virpi Tilli | 1:14:11 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +1:04:42 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:29:38 | ||
280 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +1:05:05 | Minttu Toivanen | 1:20:44 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +1:05:07 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:15:07 | ||
282 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +1:05:33 | Laura Juga | 1:14:11 | ||
283 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +1:05:34 | Veronika Skopina | 1:17:45 | ||
284 | Koovee 7 (364) | +1:05:35 | Heli Ketola | 1:08:03 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +1:05:39 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:09:29 | ||
286 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +1:05:41 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:18:36 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +1:05:42 | Sisko Anttila | 1:16:13 | ||
288 | Navi 2 (275) | +1:05:44 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:24:36 | ||
289 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +1:05:51 | Astrid Lägran | 1:16:41 | ||
290 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +1:05:52 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:10:50 | ||
291 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +1:05:57 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:15:32 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +1:06:01 | Laurine Loterie | 1:03:44 | ||
293 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +1:06:03 | Mia Lindroth | 1:17:11 | ||
294 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +1:06:05 | Irina Platonova | 1:08:30 | ||
295 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +1:06:08 | Marjut Turunen | 1:08:24 | ||
296 | Koovee 4 (75) | +1:06:09 | Petra Huttunen | 1:14:10 | ||
297 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +1:06:09 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:12:00 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +1:06:26 | Mervi Pötry | 1:01:35 | ||
299 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +1:06:59 | Louice Carlsson | 1:18:34 | ||
300 | Rasti E4 (177) | +1:07:05 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:20:23 | ||
301 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +1:07:15 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:14:15 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +1:07:19 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 1:12:23 | ||
303 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +1:07:27 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:16:31 | ||
304 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +1:07:27 | Krista Tooming | 1:04:51 | ||
305 | IF Thor (203) | +1:07:28 | Annika Ridell | 1:11:17 | ||
306 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +1:07:55 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:36:57 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +1:07:57 | Varpu Aho | 1:10:07 | ||
308 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +1:08:01 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:04:59 | ||
309 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +1:08:01 | Mara Berzina | 1:05:10 | ||
310 | Epilän Esa (341) | +1:08:04 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:03:57 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +1:08:27 | Riina Korjamo | 1:18:05 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +1:08:28 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:20:23 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +1:08:30 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:17:52 | ||
314 | IK Falken (345) | +1:08:31 | Annika Lind | 1:23:12 | ||
315 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +1:08:55 | Essi Varjonen | 1:05:14 | ||
316 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +1:08:56 | Sari Koskinen | 1:10:22 | ||
317 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +1:09:04 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:14:25 | ||
318 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +1:09:21 | Heli Peltola | 1:18:49 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +1:09:41 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:18:33 | ||
320 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +1:09:44 | Anna Egorova | 1:02:36 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +1:09:48 | Jenna Ojala | 1:13:22 | ||
322 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +1:09:49 | Odeta Turka | 1:12:59 | ||
323 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +1:09:50 | Ritva Partanen | 1:13:30 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +1:09:50 | Larissa Erola | 1:08:32 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +1:10:04 | Elina Orjala | 1:13:21 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +1:10:09 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:15:12 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +1:10:12 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:26:24 | ||
328 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +1:10:12 | Astrid Hult | 1:16:12 | ||
329 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +1:10:26 | Jeanette Aumo | 1:09:21 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +1:10:45 | inga-maria vaara | 1:15:09 | ||
331 | Sandnes IL (299) | +1:10:48 | Ingrid Peikli | 1:12:33 | ||
332 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +1:10:51 | Heli Teini | 1:11:41 | ||
333 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +1:10:52 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:15:02 | ||
334 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +1:10:53 | Annemari Heikkinen | 1:17:24 | ||
335 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +1:11:08 | Jonna Eeva | 1:05:11 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +1:11:11 | Laura Ketonen | 1:17:30 | ||
337 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +1:11:25 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:15:44 | ||
338 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +1:11:39 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:07:03 | ||
339 | IF Minken (417) | +1:11:39 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:15:04 | ||
340 | GNEIST (384) | +1:11:41 | Marit Nipen | 1:10:55 | ||
341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +1:11:44 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:20:43 | ||
342 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +1:11:51 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:06:56 | ||
343 | Nord West 3 (574) | +1:12:14 | Irina Stroganova | 1:16:22 | ||
344 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +1:12:26 | Hanna Johansson | 1:08:47 | ||
345 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +1:12:42 | Salla Pajula | 1:09:39 | ||
346 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +1:12:45 | Kati Haanpää | 1:08:32 | ||
347 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +1:12:49 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:17:38 | ||
348 | HBM-OK (311) | +1:13:18 | Valentina Petson | 1:13:17 | ||
349 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +1:13:34 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:06:14 | ||
350 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +1:13:35 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:12:40 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +1:13:35 | Minna Mankkinen | 1:23:15 | ||
352 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +1:13:38 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:14:38 | ||
353 | Gotlands OF (297) | +1:13:40 | Frida Ansin | 1:23:06 | ||
354 | Omega 2 (366) | +1:13:50 | ANNA BURLINOVA | 1:09:26 | ||
355 | OK77 3 (239) | +1:13:56 | Carola Ray | 1:10:00 | ||
356 | Relator Oy (269) | +1:13:57 | Katja Kaario | 1:08:41 | ||
357 | OK TON (388) | +1:14:03 | Signe Raidmets | 1:09:40 | ||
358 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +1:14:05 | Tiina Koskela | 1:07:48 | ||
359 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +1:14:06 | Maria Nordwall | 1:26:26 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +1:14:09 | Leena Harju | 1:24:13 | ||
361 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +1:14:18 | essi lotvonen | 1:21:09 | ||
362 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +1:14:41 | Anneli Berggren | 1:08:07 | ||
363 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +1:14:42 | Emmi Hasu | 1:11:44 | ||
364 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +1:14:49 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:16:52 | ||
365 | Rastiketut (291) | +1:14:52 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:15:55 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +1:14:54 | Mia Haavisto | 1:20:35 | ||
367 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +1:15:03 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:08:22 | ||
368 | Wing OK (64) | +1:15:11 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:25:37 | ||
369 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +1:15:13 | Maria Svetloff | 1:08:36 | ||
370 | Rakvere OK (505) | +1:15:59 | Teele Randman | 1:13:28 | ||
371 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +1:16:06 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:14:55 | ||
372 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +1:16:09 | Tone Hollowell | 1:13:39 | ||
373 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +1:16:14 | Elena Bondar | 1:02:25 | ||
374 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +1:16:35 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:23:39 | ||
375 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +1:16:37 | Sanna Heittola | 1:11:38 | ||
376 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:16:40 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:14:20 | ||
377 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +1:17:09 | Wangsi Wangsi | 1:23:57 | ||
378 | Snättringe SK (361) | +1:17:16 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:15:10 | ||
379 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +1:17:23 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:16:42 | ||
380 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +1:17:24 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:18:20 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +1:17:46 | Inga Ausekle | 1:22:51 | ||
382 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +1:18:00 | Niina Jaako | 1:15:52 | ||
383 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +1:18:15 | Heidi Hellstn | 1:21:32 | ||
384 | Sienestäjät (338) | +1:18:22 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:20:13 | ||
385 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +1:18:23 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:13:36 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +1:18:25 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:18:28 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +1:19:23 | petra väliheikki | 1:18:37 | ||
388 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +1:20:03 | Inese Janpaule | 1:21:08 | ||
389 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +1:20:22 | Silja Brändle | 1:07:33 | ||
390 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +1:20:24 | Julia Göransson | 1:10:56 | ||
391 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +1:20:25 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:25:28 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +1:20:37 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:14:31 | ||
393 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +1:21:05 | Anni Anjala | 1:16:47 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +1:21:15 | Jenny Vainio | 1:26:08 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:21:17 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:11:43 | ||
396 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +1:21:22 | Katri Louhi | 1:15:54 | ||
397 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +1:21:23 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:17:55 | ||
398 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +1:21:26 | Roosa Lassila | 1:17:00 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +1:21:28 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:19:31 | ||
400 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +1:21:40 | Marta Andersson | 1:19:35 | ||
401 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +1:21:41 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:15:47 | ||
402 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +1:23:00 | Linda Talbone | 1:26:25 | ||
403 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:23:09 | Josefina Bäck | 1:26:55 | ||
404 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:23:11 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:08:24 | ||
405 | OK West (293) | +1:23:18 | Siiri Rist | 1:27:11 | ||
406 | OK West 2 (524) | +1:23:18 | Heidi Sild | 1:17:41 | ||
407 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:23:27 | Sandra Sutter | 1:13:49 | ||
408 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +1:23:52 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 1:22:29 | ||
409 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:23:55 | Satu Paalanen | 1:11:34 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +1:23:59 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:22:00 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:24:01 | Sanni Kaikkonen | 1:16:35 | ||
412 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +1:24:01 | Amanda Almen | 1:30:34 | ||
413 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +1:24:02 | Tarja Lammila | 1:20:48 | ||
414 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +1:24:13 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:23:24 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:24:18 | Laura Sumanen | 1:12:40 | ||
416 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +1:24:25 | Sussane Söderholm | 1:25:38 | ||
417 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +1:24:26 | Kamilla Eliasson | 1:37:57 | ||
418 | OK Vöru (233) | +1:24:38 | Silvia Luup | 1:19:40 | ||
419 | Malax IF (480) | +1:24:40 | Sarah Siffren | 1:21:39 | ||
420 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:24:41 | Enna Laukkanen | 1:08:14 | ||
421 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:24:47 | Sara Sambi | 1:11:48 | ||
422 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:24:48 | Anna Kankare | 1:28:24 | ||
423 | JMFC (544) | +1:24:49 | Maija Laurikkala-Dewes | 1:15:05 | ||
424 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +1:25:04 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:24:28 | ||
425 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +1:25:43 | Saana Peltola | 1:19:14 | ||
426 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:25:47 | Tereza Svobodna | 1:11:09 | ||
427 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +1:25:49 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:23:57 | ||
428 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:25:51 | Heini Hemminki | 1:13:06 | ||
429 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +1:25:59 | Saara Laamanen | 1:19:20 | ||
430 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +1:26:08 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:19:11 | ||
431 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +1:26:11 | Katja Kallunki | 1:02:05 | ||
432 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:26:15 | Mira Räisänen | 1:11:44 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +1:26:19 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:22:32 | ||
434 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:26:20 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:13:59 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +1:26:28 | Sara Tuisku | 1:29:30 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:26:29 | Merja Puromies | 1:15:54 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:26:36 | Eija Sipponen | 1:18:18 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:26:39 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:14:18 | ||
439 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:26:41 | Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal | 1:14:08 | ||
440 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:27:05 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:14:40 | ||
441 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:27:27 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:14:56 | ||
442 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:27:48 | Rinta-Kiikka Suvi | 1:15:28 | ||
443 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +1:27:48 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 1:24:27 | ||
444 | Laihian Luja (450) | +1:27:51 | Susanna Karppi | 1:21:51 | ||
445 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:27:53 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:28:10 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:27:58 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:14:17 | ||
447 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:27:59 | Satu Klasila | 1:14:43 | ||
448 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +1:28:09 | Kristiane Elise Ottesen | 1:24:23 | ||
449 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:28:49 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:31:48 | ||
450 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:29:08 | Anneli Orav | 1:17:25 | ||
451 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +1:29:35 | Heidi Launistola | 1:30:55 | ||
452 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +1:29:36 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:24:24 | ||
453 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:29:45 | Sanna Laakso | 1:12:29 | ||
454 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:29:46 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:15:53 | ||
455 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:29:51 | Berit B Berge | 1:20:38 | ||
456 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +1:29:59 | Taina Koistinen | 1:29:05 | ||
457 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:30:14 | Susanna Takalo | 1:10:17 | ||
458 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +1:30:17 | Eeva Lepo-Prunnila | 1:24:33 | ||
459 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +1:30:18 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:26:35 | ||
460 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:30:19 | Isabel Auren | 1:18:51 | ||
461 | Team Ventus (402) | +1:30:21 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:24:00 | ||
462 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +1:30:21 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:25:12 | ||
463 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +1:30:23 | Elisa Lindholm | 1:22:14 | ||
464 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +1:30:26 | Johanna Heinänen | 1:27:41 | ||
465 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +1:30:26 | Jaana Eronen | 1:23:31 | ||
466 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +1:30:31 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:07:53 | ||
467 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +1:30:36 | Matilda Renlund | 1:31:14 | ||
468 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:30:41 | Magnhild Forseth | 1:20:06 | ||
469 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:30:44 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 1:14:01 | ||
470 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:30:44 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:21:28 | ||
471 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:31:19 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:16:55 | ||
472 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:31:22 | Kaarina Reini | 1:15:53 | ||
473 | White Nights SPb (327) | +1:31:24 | Ekaterina Blinova | 1:30:10 | ||
474 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:31:26 | Outi Montonen | 1:17:08 | ||
475 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:31:49 | Laura Mattila | 1:19:42 | ||
476 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:32:06 | Edit Kannel | 1:13:38 | ||
477 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +1:32:12 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:25:14 | ||
478 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:32:39 | Sigrid Solheim | 1:17:02 | ||
479 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:32:39 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:11:37 | ||
480 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:32:40 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:12:49 | ||
481 | Lynx 6 (296) | +1:32:52 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:32:52 | ||
482 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +1:32:56 | Jenni Karri | 1:25:33 | ||
483 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +1:32:59 | Heli Valtonen | 1:39:45 | ||
484 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +1:33:10 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:09:06 | ||
485 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:33:13 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 1:20:37 | ||
486 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:33:33 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:18:26 | ||
487 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +1:33:48 | Mirva Salminen | 1:09:32 | ||
488 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:33:50 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:13:24 | ||
489 | Solf IK (500) | +1:33:55 | Lotta Wasström | 1:08:53 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:33:58 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:15:11 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:34:00 | Henna Erämaja | 1:18:41 | ||
492 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:34:10 | Taija Heletoja | 1:21:15 | ||
493 | Huhta (562) | +1:34:11 | Johanna Huhta | 1:17:16 | ||
494 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:34:15 | Kanko Natalia | 1:06:17 | ||
495 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:34:48 | Laura Salminen | 1:03:09 | ||
496 | FTA (584) | +1:34:53 | Johanna Leino | 1:03:44 | ||
497 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +1:34:54 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:10:32 | ||
498 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:35:07 | Tiina Autio | 1:15:02 | ||
499 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:35:07 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:20:46 | ||
500 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:35:09 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:14:48 | ||
501 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:35:11 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:16:09 | ||
502 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +1:35:12 | Maija Kerkola | 1:30:20 | ||
503 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +1:35:13 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:28:31 | ||
504 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:35:32 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:09:33 | ||
505 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:35:47 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:17:17 | ||
506 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:35:49 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:24:46 | ||
507 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:35:51 | Jaana Kiiskinen | 1:20:19 | ||
508 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:35:54 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:22:44 | ||
509 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:36:02 | Terhi Latvala | 1:23:43 | ||
510 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:36:16 | Eija Hietaoja | 1:27:48 | ||
511 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:36:18 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:27:59 | ||
512 | Vesta (315) | +1:36:23 | NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH | 1:13:21 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:36:49 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:23:50 | ||
514 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:37:06 | Emmi Keränen | 1:22:37 | ||
515 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +1:37:08 | Reeta Ikola | 1:36:45 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:37:14 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:16:26 | ||
517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +1:37:25 | Anni Karhunen | 1:14:25 | ||
518 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:37:27 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:25:35 | ||
519 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:37:29 | Rosenvold Hilde | 1:16:50 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:37:32 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:25:02 | ||
521 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:37:32 | Jaana Kari | 1:23:52 | ||
522 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:37:37 | Pirjo Vääränen | 1:20:14 | ||
523 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:37:45 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:27:05 | ||
524 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:38:00 | Anna Järvinen | 1:24:02 | ||
525 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:38:05 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:02:26 | ||
526 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:38:19 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:18:51 | ||
527 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:38:20 | Salla Saarinen | 1:18:25 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:38:58 | Ulla Salminen | 1:27:25 | ||
529 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:39:02 | Outi Aikio | 1:26:50 | ||
530 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:39:03 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 1:25:37 | ||
531 | Azimut (343) | +1:39:05 | Irina Ivanova | 1:29:09 | ||
532 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +1:39:37 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:16:03 | ||
533 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:39:39 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:24:43 | ||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +1:39:40 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:16:51 | ||
535 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:39:41 | Helli Karhunen | 1:18:38 | ||
536 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:40:01 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:31:44 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:40:01 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:31:03 | ||
538 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:40:02 | Mirva Hilander | 1:22:46 | ||
539 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:40:04 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:26:23 | ||
540 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +1:40:04 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:39:13 | ||
541 | Team Azure (509) | +1:40:09 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:03:16 | ||
542 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:40:10 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:19:25 | ||
543 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:40:13 | Hanna Eklund | 1:21:27 | ||
544 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:40:25 | Saana Backman | 1:27:25 | ||
545 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:40:31 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:20:41 | ||
546 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +1:40:31 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:36:31 | ||
547 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +1:40:34 | Hilla Antikainen | 1:36:16 | ||
548 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:40:50 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:21:21 | ||
549 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +1:40:59 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:35:47 | ||
550 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:41:07 | Ansa Räätäri | 1:27:04 | ||
551 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +1:41:07 | Eija Suna | 1:34:03 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:41:36 | Henna Siren | 1:09:49 | ||
553 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:42:16 | Heini Hokkanen | 1:20:09 | ||
554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +1:42:19 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:19:41 | ||
555 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:42:20 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:28:26 | ||
556 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +1:42:21 | Riina Karppinen | 1:38:34 | ||
557 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:42:21 | Niina Riissanen | 1:27:43 | ||
558 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +1:42:22 | Jaana Laine | 1:35:40 | ||
559 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:42:23 | Lina Lindfors | 1:23:46 | ||
560 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:42:24 | Teija Piisilä | 1:12:31 | ||
561 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:42:28 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:27:03 | ||
562 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:42:34 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:25:29 | ||
563 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:42:56 | Katri Pirinen | 1:30:58 | ||
564 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +1:43:41 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:39:48 | ||
565 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:43:44 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:14:11 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:43:44 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:25:46 | ||
567 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:43:49 | Maija Hakala | 1:29:52 | ||
568 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +1:43:54 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:16:10 | ||
569 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +1:43:56 | Paula Malinen | 1:39:06 | ||
570 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +1:43:56 | Louise Reinikka | 1:20:50 | ||
571 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:43:57 | Tarja Huostila | 1:30:15 | ||
572 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +1:43:59 | Eija Tervo | 1:39:20 | ||
573 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:44:04 | Anne Eilola | 1:14:14 | ||
574 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:44:07 | Heidi F Falck | 1:19:07 | ||
575 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +1:44:09 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:20:06 | ||
576 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:44:35 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:25:49 | ||
577 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:44:50 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:10:52 | ||
578 | Akanvirta (1109) | +1:44:58 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:18:25 | ||
579 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:45:00 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:23:21 | ||
580 | Mona OK (644) | +1:45:25 | Baiba Ozola | 1:14:30 | ||
581 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +1:45:31 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 1:10:55 | ||
582 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:45:34 | Jenny Puputti | 1:25:15 | ||
583 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:45:35 | Kyllikki Pessi | 1:33:36 | ||
584 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:45:36 | Anu Joutsi | 1:29:41 | ||
585 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +1:45:45 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:18:30 | ||
586 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +1:45:52 | Päivi Friari | 1:22:01 | ||
587 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +1:45:56 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:12:05 | ||
588 | Nostars (553) | +1:46:06 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:17:59 | ||
589 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +1:46:09 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:14:05 | ||
590 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +1:46:23 | Mervi Maijala | 1:19:43 | ||
591 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:46:28 | Johanna Salminen | 1:36:59 | ||
592 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:46:28 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:27:04 | ||
593 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +1:46:30 | Saara Mäntykoski | 1:39:37 | ||
594 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +1:46:37 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:23:55 | ||
595 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:46:40 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:23:28 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +1:46:40 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:23:31 | ||
597 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:46:46 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:31:45 | ||
598 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +1:46:47 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:21:49 | ||
599 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +1:46:49 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:18:37 | ||
600 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +1:46:56 | Heleri Kivil | 1:01:45 | ||
601 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +1:47:00 | Tarja Simola | 1:20:21 | ||
602 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +1:47:00 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:15:11 | ||
603 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +1:47:02 | Enni Haapalainen | 1:22:43 | ||
604 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:47:36 | Erica Wiik | 1:23:54 | ||
605 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:47:56 | Sarianna Saksa | 1:28:34 | ||
606 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +1:48:19 | Anja Siuko | 1:05:28 | ||
607 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +1:48:24 | Kati Rooni | 1:16:24 | ||
608 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:48:25 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:26:32 | ||
609 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +1:49:00 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:21:17 | ||
610 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:49:02 | Henna Jylhä | 1:26:54 | ||
611 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +1:49:03 | Anu Roimela | 1:17:46 | ||
612 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +1:49:15 | Ruta Poikane | 1:19:56 | ||
613 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +1:49:38 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:15:20 | ||
614 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:49:41 | Anne Määttä | 1:13:42 | ||
615 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:49:45 | Varpu Vehomäki | 1:18:47 | ||
616 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +1:50:05 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:29:30 | ||
617 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:50:21 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:32:09 | ||
618 | Cutis (1171) | +1:50:34 | Anna Svahn | 1:37:29 | ||
619 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:50:35 | Noora Ahonen | 1:29:33 | ||
620 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +1:50:35 | Anneli Laine | 1:17:17 | ||
621 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:50:36 | Ronja Witick | 1:23:06 | ||
622 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +1:50:38 | Maria Brink | 1:28:15 | ||
623 | VeKara OK (788) | +1:51:07 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:28:25 | ||
624 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +1:51:14 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:25:33 | ||
625 | KOS (348) | +1:51:16 | Signe Svetoka | 1:19:28 | ||
626 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +1:51:18 | Minna Nalli | 1:23:35 | ||
627 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +1:51:19 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:20:52 | ||
628 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:51:25 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:28:56 | ||
629 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:51:25 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:30:29 | ||
630 | HPP1 (1078) | +1:52:10 | Salla Viitikko | 1:13:08 | ||
631 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:52:11 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:15:01 | ||
632 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:52:11 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:39:25 | ||
633 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +1:52:15 | Vikroria Golubeva | 1:17:35 | ||
634 | SK Mortis (1089) | +1:52:23 | Sanna Malinen | 1:18:41 | ||
635 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:52:29 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 1:31:26 | ||
636 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +1:52:37 | Hilla Läärä | 1:25:42 | ||
637 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +1:52:40 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:19:46 | ||
638 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +1:52:44 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:16:19 | ||
639 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +1:52:48 | Kaisa Snell | 1:26:42 | ||
640 | EKO O (704) | +1:52:48 | Lasma Ozolina | 1:26:48 | ||
641 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:52:53 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:27:47 | ||
642 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +1:53:08 | Annukka Latvala | 1:15:37 | ||
643 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +1:53:09 | Mari Ahola | 1:22:36 | ||
644 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:53:16 | Pälvi Lietzen | 1:28:17 | ||
645 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:53:18 | Leena Holck | 1:36:26 | ||
646 | Åkermarcks (494) | +1:53:20 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:17:08 | ||
647 | IK Örnen (590) | +1:53:37 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:27:12 | ||
648 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +1:53:58 | Tiina Väre | 1:03:45 | ||
649 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:54:14 | Grotenfelt Outi | 1:33:08 | ||
650 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +1:54:18 | Mirva Nummila | 1:29:35 | ||
651 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +1:55:12 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 1:28:40 | ||
652 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +1:55:13 | Mia Mikaelsson | 1:22:15 | ||
653 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +1:55:27 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:27:42 | ||
654 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:55:36 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:27:59 | ||
655 | Supervenlat (1038) | +1:55:41 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:31:37 | ||
656 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +1:56:16 | Kati Nieminen | 1:36:01 | ||
657 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +1:56:18 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:43:47 | ||
658 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +1:56:23 | Nenna Mustalahti | 1:52:37 | ||
659 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +1:56:45 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:23:10 | ||
660 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +1:56:50 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:27:35 | ||
661 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +1:56:51 | Anne Rasku | 1:24:39 | ||
662 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +1:56:53 | Sari Lansola | 1:19:21 | ||
663 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:56:54 | Natalia Nazarova | 1:43:48 | ||
664 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +1:56:55 | Anne Kinnunen | 1:29:20 | ||
665 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (850) | +1:57:06 | Jutta Schmidt | 1:11:57 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +1:57:09 | Sanna Lassila | 1:47:55 | ||
667 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +1:57:10 | Terhi Collin | 1:19:34 | ||
668 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +1:57:11 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:26:00 | ||
669 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +1:57:11 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:29:39 | ||
670 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715) | +1:57:13 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:16:00 | ||
671 | Kiriharakat (727) | +1:57:13 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:24:20 | ||
672 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:57:15 | Ursula Koivikko | 1:44:40 | ||
673 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:57:15 | Helena Haapomaa | 1:23:21 | ||
674 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +1:57:20 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:19:43 | ||
675 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +1:57:22 | Anni Salo | 1:26:11 | ||
676 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +1:57:26 | Olga Koltsova | 1:32:16 | ||
677 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +1:57:28 | Anu Reiman | 1:37:14 | ||
678 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +1:57:40 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:10:35 | ||
679 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:58:08 | Mari Aarikka | 1:40:38 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +1:58:44 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:29:15 | ||
681 | Beach Girls (982) | +1:58:48 | Koskenvuo Laura | 1:24:59 | ||
682 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +1:58:48 | Tiina Hilden | 1:20:58 | ||
683 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:58:51 | Minna Häkkinen | 1:37:44 | ||
684 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +1:58:56 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:27:52 | ||
685 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:58:57 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:36:13 | ||
686 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +1:59:03 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:22:41 | ||
687 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +1:59:07 | jaana soininen | 1:21:43 | ||
688 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +1:59:09 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:26:02 | ||
689 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +1:59:15 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:29:32 | ||
690 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +1:59:15 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:26:17 | ||
691 | Taipaleen HaJu (977) | +1:59:21 | Juntunen Sirkku | 1:22:41 | ||
692 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +1:59:25 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 1:16:14 | ||
693 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +2:00:08 | Heli Anttila | 1:25:06 | ||
694 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +2:00:15 | Ulla Munne | 1:19:40 | ||
695 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +2:00:16 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:26:59 | ||
696 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +2:00:18 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:22:31 | ||
697 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +2:00:34 | Niina Pakomaa | 1:35:06 | ||
698 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +2:00:36 | Heli Lahtela | 1:27:09 | ||
699 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +2:00:37 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:38:58 | ||
700 | KaHJoS (798) | +2:01:06 | Katja Kangas | 1:34:42 | ||
701 | Dream Team (818) | +2:01:28 | Nina Linden | 1:37:53 | ||
702 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +2:01:29 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:28:26 | ||
703 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +2:01:31 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:33:54 | ||
704 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +2:01:33 | Marite Turka | 1:15:40 | ||
705 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +2:01:49 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:33:57 | ||
706 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +2:01:50 | Katariina Vainonen | 1:24:22 | ||
707 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +2:02:00 | Aino Härkönen | 1:17:10 | ||
708 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +2:02:04 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:34:31 | ||
709 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +2:02:13 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:39:52 | ||
710 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +2:02:20 | matilda laine | 1:28:24 | ||
711 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +2:02:22 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:29:35 | ||
712 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +2:02:28 | Susan Humppi | 1:31:24 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +2:02:42 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:29:48 | ||
714 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +2:02:44 | Kati Yliniemi | 1:24:49 | ||
715 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +2:02:44 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:21:53 | ||
716 | Puumientappajat (936) | +2:02:44 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:29:47 | ||
717 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +2:03:21 | Anu Muhonen | 1:33:51 | ||
718 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +2:03:45 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:35:54 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +2:04:03 | Saija Laurila | 1:27:03 | ||
720 | IngPromTeam (741) | +2:04:11 | Elena Zhavoronkova | 1:30:04 | ||
721 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +2:04:48 | Tanya Öde | 1:12:53 | ||
722 | Varmapummi (1040) | +2:04:59 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 1:32:07 | ||
723 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +2:04:59 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:41:15 | ||
724 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +2:05:00 | Maija Jauhiainen | 1:27:22 | ||
725 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +2:05:02 | Anu Alasaari | 1:38:33 | ||
726 | Emitemut (990) | +2:05:13 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:28:49 | ||
727 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +2:05:36 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:28:10 | ||
728 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +2:06:06 | Irene Mäkiranta | 1:43:51 | ||
729 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +2:06:06 | Kati Kärävä | 1:39:43 | ||
730 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +2:06:11 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:50:23 | ||
731 | Rookies (1115) | +2:06:31 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:19:32 | ||
732 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +2:06:32 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:20:13 | ||
733 | Von Ellit (1152) | +2:06:33 | Saara Antell | 1:20:34 | ||
734 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +2:06:34 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:42:36 | ||
735 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +2:07:49 | Julia Lampinen | 1:35:58 | ||
736 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +2:09:01 | Anne Pollari | 1:22:45 | ||
737 | Mattilan muijat (1117) | +2:09:17 | Sofia Mattila | 1:17:16 | ||
738 | Exme (988) | +2:09:20 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:24:10 | ||
739 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (661) | +2:09:22 | Hanna Mäkimantila | 1:25:40 | ||
740 | Suunta Jurva (748) | +2:09:23 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:23:34 | ||
741 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:09:25 | Maire Kosamo | 1:26:06 | ||
742 | Turun NMKY (750) | +2:09:26 | Saija Lainio | 1:36:36 | ||
743 | Sive Team (1162) | +2:09:26 | Henna Sivenius | 1:26:25 | ||
744 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (852) | +2:09:35 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:32:43 | ||
745 | Navi 6 (843) | +2:09:36 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:33:31 | ||
746 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +2:09:37 | Katariina Kemppainen | 1:26:38 | ||
747 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +2:09:37 | Tuulia Lantta | 1:32:51 | ||
748 | PVTT (1181) | +2:09:39 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:25:32 | ||
749 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +2:09:40 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:13:45 | ||
750 | Santen (851) | +2:09:43 | Piia Tirilä | 1:31:50 | ||
751 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +2:09:47 | Jenni Suojoki | 1:39:21 | ||
752 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +2:09:51 | Anastasia Saranen | 1:13:48 | ||
753 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +2:09:56 | Laura Kivioja | 1:23:19 | ||
754 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +2:10:04 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:34:03 | ||
755 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +2:10:04 | Minna Marttinen | 1:19:53 | ||
756 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +2:10:07 | Milla Kantanen | 1:21:37 | ||
757 | LOMAJANO (974) | +2:10:07 | Maria Roos | 1:27:02 | ||
758 | Lynx 4 (552) | +2:10:33 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:20:31 | ||
759 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +2:10:42 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:38:22 | ||
760 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +2:10:53 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:31:20 | ||
761 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +2:10:54 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:31:20 | ||
762 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (832) | +2:11:15 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:25:27 | ||
763 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +2:11:25 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:46:30 | ||
764 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +2:11:35 | Bettina Lemström | 1:24:10 | ||
765 | Kässäkerho (945) | +2:11:36 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:24:40 | ||
766 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +2:11:44 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:47:14 | ||
767 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +2:11:54 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:25:30 | ||
768 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +2:11:57 | Susanna Lukkari | 1:35:05 | ||
769 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +2:12:14 | Veera Partanen | 1:26:25 | ||
770 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +2:12:18 | Tiia SAlonen | 1:59:43 | ||
771 | Oulun Reipas (950) | +2:12:24 | Kaisu Holma | 1:26:36 | ||
772 | Functio Laesa (897) | +2:12:26 | Susanna Jaatinen | 1:25:09 | ||
773 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +2:12:26 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:30:52 | ||
774 | Snättringe SK 2 (610) | +2:12:28 | Therese Persson | 1:23:50 | ||
775 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +2:12:28 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:43:04 | ||
776 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +2:12:28 | Noora Tommila | 1:26:59 | ||
777 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +2:12:29 | Liisa Mänttäri | 1:28:40 | ||
778 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +2:12:31 | Taija Räsänen | 1:34:46 | ||
779 | Ylöjärven Uutiset (1190) | +2:12:32 | Henna Mustikkamäki | 1:28:47 | ||
780 | Metso Automation Tampere (970) | +2:12:33 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:24:21 | ||
781 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +2:12:56 | Piia Kolehmainen | 1:29:44 | ||
782 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +2:13:06 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:36:48 | ||
783 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +2:13:09 | Leena Aalto | 1:27:10 | ||
784 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +2:13:15 | Sanna Jussila | 1:35:32 | ||
785 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +2:13:15 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:33:30 | ||
786 | Kela (1149) | +2:13:16 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:33:45 | ||
787 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +2:13:35 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:31:54 | ||
788 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +2:13:37 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:57:13 | ||
789 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +2:13:38 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:41:16 | ||
790 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +2:13:52 | Katri Kettunen | 1:36:35 | ||
791 | Kaakon Nappulat (1008) | +2:13:54 | Nina Tasa | 1:27:52 | ||
792 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1077) | +2:13:55 | Pauliina Repo | 1:25:21 | ||
793 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +2:13:56 | Minna Koivisto | 1:46:03 | ||
794 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +2:14:07 | Leena Toivonen | 1:27:36 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +2:14:10 | Elisa Leppävuori | 1:37:40 | ||
796 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +2:14:10 | Tricia Wikström | 1:45:31 | ||
797 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +2:14:12 | Essi Söderholm | 1:49:17 | ||
798 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +2:14:12 | Anni Manneri | 1:39:39 | ||
799 | INUS (492) | +2:14:23 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:27:00 | ||
800 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +2:15:21 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:17:24 | ||
801 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1218) | +2:15:21 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:22:58 | ||
802 | Navi 5 (938) | +2:15:29 | Maarit Partanen | 1:39:15 | ||
803 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +2:15:30 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:42:22 | ||
804 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +2:15:31 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:25:57 | ||
805 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +2:15:45 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:52:30 | ||
806 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:15:52 | Maisa Eskola | 1:39:43 | ||
807 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1130) | +2:16:07 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:28:37 | ||
808 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +2:16:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:17:55 | ||
809 | Suopursut (1034) | +2:16:35 | Maija Virta | 1:26:19 | ||
810 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +2:17:04 | Ulla Ojala | 1:18:27 | ||
811 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1113) | +2:17:15 | Sari Laurila | 1:28:13 | ||
812 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +2:17:20 | Sari Salonen | 1:33:43 | ||
813 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +2:17:20 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:30:57 | ||
814 | Rauman flikat (861) | +2:17:25 | Leena Javanainen | 1:37:33 | ||
815 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +2:17:42 | Noora Sakki | 1:38:58 | ||
816 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +2:17:44 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:34:36 | ||
817 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +2:17:45 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:27:05 | ||
818 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +2:18:03 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:31:05 | ||
819 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +2:18:09 | Jenny Tunis | 1:42:32 | ||
820 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +2:18:23 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:20:55 | ||
821 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +2:18:25 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:38:47 | ||
822 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +2:18:28 | Sirja Paju | 1:24:35 | ||
823 | Marjanpoimijat (1099) | +2:18:32 | Liisa Tiihonen | 1:31:20 | ||
824 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +2:18:38 | Jutta Ratilainen | 1:47:16 | ||
825 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +2:18:42 | Päivi Reiman | 1:26:50 | ||
826 | Nord West 4 (647) | +2:18:42 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:40:03 | ||
827 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +2:18:44 | Marja Piironen | 1:39:21 | ||
828 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +2:18:45 | Minni Mus | 1:48:59 | ||
829 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +2:18:46 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:31:19 | ||
830 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +2:18:51 | Johanna Holm | 1:14:03 | ||
831 | Rastivarsat 5 (797) | +2:19:08 | Mervi Suni | 1:28:15 | ||
832 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +2:19:17 | Outi Salomaa | 1:35:44 | ||
833 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +2:19:22 | Petra Leivo | 1:34:00 | ||
834 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +2:19:45 | Marjo Harju | 1:31:52 | ||
835 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +2:20:03 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:42:59 | ||
836 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +2:20:10 | Marke Seppänen | 1:38:49 | ||
837 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657) | +2:20:10 | Nadja Sundström | 1:32:09 | ||
838 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +2:20:13 | Pilvi Rimmanen | 1:37:58 | ||
839 | OK West 3 (800) | +2:20:13 | Kaja Traks | 1:38:26 | ||
840 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +2:20:14 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:41:23 | ||
841 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +2:20:18 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:35:20 | ||
842 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +2:20:20 | Päivi Partanen | 1:54:05 | ||
843 | Kaukaan Lyly (783) | +2:20:20 | Minna Piitulainen | 1:37:04 | ||
844 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +2:20:21 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:44:35 | ||
845 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +2:20:23 | Mari Kanerva | 1:32:07 | ||
846 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +2:20:31 | Essi Mäkelä | 2:01:35 | ||
847 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +2:20:35 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:43:01 | ||
848 | Team Rasti (840) | +2:20:37 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:30:59 | ||
849 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +2:21:01 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:43:14 | ||
850 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +2:22:56 | Laura Netshajev | 1:47:34 | ||
851 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (355) | +2:23:01 | Johanna Naatula | 1:36:09 | ||
852 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +2:23:01 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:41:03 | ||
853 | Auran Vannas (762) | +2:23:46 | Nora Niemi | 1:49:57 | ||
854 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +2:23:46 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:27:29 | ||
855 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +2:24:20 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:41:37 | ||
856 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +2:24:34 | Anna-Kaisa Keiski | 1:32:37 | ||
857 | Perhon Kiri 2 (763) | +2:24:35 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:31:52 | ||
858 | Heinon leidit (766) | +2:24:39 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:34:58 | ||
859 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +2:24:39 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:22:52 | ||
860 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (687) | +2:24:39 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:33:07 | ||
861 | Rasti seinään (955) | +2:24:40 | Kaisa Kähö | 1:33:02 | ||
862 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +2:24:42 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:21:22 | ||
863 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +2:25:11 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:28:14 | ||
864 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +2:25:12 | Mari Niemi | 1:34:30 | ||
865 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +2:25:19 | Maikki Markula | 1:25:04 | ||
866 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +2:25:20 | Johanna Kaakinen | 1:22:36 | ||
867 | Hevikisu (1011) | +2:25:23 | Susanna Maunu | 1:34:24 | ||
868 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +2:25:57 | Outi Siirola | 1:37:00 | ||
869 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +2:26:05 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:38:55 | ||
870 | Pargas IF 6 (670) | +2:26:08 | Pia Liljeroth | 1:39:45 | ||
871 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +2:26:08 | Satu Korhonen | 1:34:14 | ||
872 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +2:26:10 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:36:00 | ||
873 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +2:26:13 | Annika Lundell | 1:36:42 | ||
874 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +2:26:34 | Siiri Vallner | 1:25:57 | ||
875 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +2:26:36 | Maarit Juura | 1:24:34 | ||
876 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +2:26:37 | Elina Niemeläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
877 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +2:26:54 | | | 1:18:28 | ||
878 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +2:26:55 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:35:01 | ||
879 | Epilän Esa 3 (778) | +2:26:57 | Kaisa Männistö | 1:42:59 | ||
880 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (1157) | +2:26:58 | Anneli Laurila | 1:34:40 | ||
881 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +2:26:58 | Kirsi Bykachev | 1:36:51 | ||
882 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +2:26:59 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:38:52 | ||
883 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +2:26:59 | Elina Nevalainen | 1:55:28 | ||
884 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +2:27:37 | Riitta Roth | 1:39:23 | ||
885 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +2:27:44 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:50:57 | ||
886 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +2:27:49 | Sanna Pykäläinen | 1:31:20 | ||
887 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (626) | +2:27:49 | Noora Katainen | 1:43:27 | ||
888 | Agrimarket (1031) | +2:27:52 | Taina Salminen | 1:48:44 | ||
889 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +2:28:00 | Eija Mämmi | 1:52:27 | ||
890 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +2:28:14 | Heli Latvala | 1:42:46 | ||
891 | Rasti 88 2 (806) | +2:29:25 | Andromachi Savouras | 1:43:47 | ||
892 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +2:29:51 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 1:35:54 | ||
893 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +2:29:54 | Lea Maalismaa | 1:49:33 | ||
894 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +2:29:58 | Johanna Tuomi | 1:58:51 | ||
895 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +2:30:35 | Anne Marit Bordal | 1:11:20 | ||
896 | Savon Suunta (615) | +2:30:38 | Satu Seppä | 2:18:56 | ||
897 | Sukuvika (1147) | +2:30:38 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:11:48 | ||
898 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +2:30:39 | Tiina Naakka | 1:22:23 | ||
899 | Popup Minna (961) | +2:30:42 | Johanna Tanner | 1:32:43 | ||
900 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +2:30:44 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:26:10 | ||
901 | Fantastic Four (1029) | +2:31:21 | Helena Mattila | 1:42:52 | ||
902 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +2:31:21 | Hanna-Mari Manninen | 1:41:23 | ||
903 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +2:31:29 | Lil Virtanen | 1:29:38 | ||
904 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +2:31:31 | Nina Salminen | 1:34:02 | ||
905 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +2:31:33 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:51:03 | ||
906 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +2:32:09 | Mervi Aherto | 2:07:28 | ||
907 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +2:32:12 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:36:47 | ||
908 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +2:32:12 | Tuula Piekka | 1:42:43 | ||
909 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +2:32:38 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:34:27 | ||
910 | Navi 8 (701) | +2:32:40 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:41:55 | ||
911 | Metsättäret (1154) | +2:32:57 | Leila Karjalainen | 1:46:21 | ||
912 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +2:32:58 | Kati Pankka | 1:45:12 | ||
913 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +2:32:59 | Tuomenoja Tuire | 1:45:30 | ||
914 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980) | +2:33:01 | Pia Bergström | 1:47:00 | ||
915 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +2:33:15 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:30:01 | ||
916 | Paha Rasti (680) | +2:33:20 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:41:58 | ||
917 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +2:33:21 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:47:17 | ||
918 | Koovee 6 (666) | +2:33:23 | Marja Välkki | 1:43:41 | ||
919 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +2:33:27 | Jenni Jalava | 1:40:27 | ||
920 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +2:34:27 | Elli Salminen | 1:51:47 | ||
921 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +2:34:29 | Mari Niskanen | 2:13:04 | ||
922 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +2:34:30 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:56:37 | ||
923 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +2:34:34 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:46:16 | ||
924 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +2:34:35 | Nina L Knudsen | 1:57:25 | ||
925 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +2:34:37 | Päivi Kauppila | 1:31:54 | ||
926 | Aron Haka (1021) | +2:34:38 | Minna Maunula | 1:31:47 | ||
927 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +2:34:41 | Suvi Laitinen | 1:42:44 | ||
928 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +2:34:57 | Helena Knaapinen | 1:50:59 | ||
929 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +2:34:59 | Heli Helminen | 1:31:52 | ||
930 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +2:35:10 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:34:37 | ||
931 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +2:35:41 | Sirja Hakala | 1:47:37 | ||
932 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +2:35:42 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:49:53 | ||
933 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +2:35:43 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:43:12 | ||
934 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:35:45 | Sari Kohonen | 1:43:42 | ||
935 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +2:35:50 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:31:37 | ||
936 | Iisu (876) | +2:35:52 | Outi Lampela | 1:42:45 | ||
937 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +2:36:37 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:50:34 | ||
938 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:36:57 | Aino Leppänen | 1:45:15 | ||
939 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +2:37:31 | Henna Pynnönen | 1:51:56 | ||
940 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +2:37:36 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:35:49 | ||
941 | Etelän Murut (994) | +2:37:36 | Ulla Hemmilä | 1:25:41 | ||
942 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +2:37:37 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:33:21 | ||
943 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +2:37:38 | Sini Kerminen | 1:23:11 | ||
944 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +2:37:42 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:46:49 | ||
945 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +2:37:52 | Katja Heinonen | 2:07:57 | ||
946 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +2:37:53 | Mari Tolppa | 1:39:09 | ||
947 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +2:37:54 | Jenni Kääriäinen | 1:39:09 | ||
948 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +2:37:55 | Impola| Minna | 1:33:40 | ||
949 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:39:09 | Leena Ikonen | 1:36:05 | ||
950 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +2:39:09 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:47:02 | ||
951 | Salon Viesti (888) | +2:39:10 | Anne Villberg | 1:36:04 | ||
952 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +2:39:11 | Minna Haunia | 1:47:53 | ||
953 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +2:39:17 | Eija Nurminen | 1:57:36 | ||
954 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +2:39:19 | Marita Hietikko | 1:47:09 | ||
955 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +2:39:25 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:41:38 | ||
956 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +2:39:56 | Riitta Viitala | 1:34:54 | ||
957 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +2:40:03 | Katja Virtanen | 1:34:53 | ||
958 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +2:40:24 | Marianne Summanen | 2:02:35 | ||
959 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +2:40:35 | Anne Moilanen | 1:39:51 | ||
960 | Hutittaret (765) | +2:40:50 | Päivi Nuora | 1:48:19 | ||
961 | Santen 2 (895) | +2:40:51 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:52:37 | ||
962 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +2:41:07 | Sari Salmi | 1:48:18 | ||
963 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +2:42:02 | Mari Uusivirta | 1:58:16 | ||
964 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +2:42:03 | Piia Siitonen | 1:28:35 | ||
965 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +2:42:04 | Niina Juuti | 2:01:50 | ||
966 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1222) | +2:42:06 | Lotta Hirvonen | 1:51:33 | ||
967 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +2:42:44 | Päivi Viitajoki | 1:47:41 | ||
968 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +2:43:02 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:30:27 | ||
969 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +2:43:30 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:56:19 | ||
970 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +2:43:31 | Susanna Halla-aho | 1:43:14 | ||
971 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +2:43:31 | Tuula Juhola | 1:40:12 | ||
972 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +2:43:33 | Aino Haavisto | 1:38:22 | ||
973 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +2:43:33 | Maria Sund | 1:33:43 | ||
974 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +2:43:34 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:38:40 | ||
975 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +2:43:36 | Anne Raunio | 1:50:56 | ||
976 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +2:43:39 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:41:52 | ||
977 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +2:43:42 | Riitta Isoniemi | 1:39:18 | ||
978 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +2:44:07 | Anna Kuzina | 1:49:22 | ||
979 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +2:45:22 | Satu Yliherne | 1:53:52 | ||
980 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +2:45:25 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:49:52 | ||
981 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +2:45:35 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 1:54:07 | ||
982 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +2:45:44 | Katri Hamunen | 1:39:53 | ||
983 | Tapiiri (1094) | +2:46:24 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:40:05 | ||
984 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +2:46:26 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:38:12 | ||
985 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +2:46:31 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:36:10 | ||
986 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +2:46:34 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:37:29 | ||
987 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +2:46:40 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:35:32 | ||
988 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +2:46:44 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:39:54 | ||
989 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +2:47:12 | Kaija Hakaniemi | 2:05:29 | ||
990 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +2:47:31 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:39:11 | ||
991 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +2:47:35 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:45:01 | ||
992 | Tetsaajat (960) | +2:47:39 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:41:22 | ||
993 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +2:47:40 | Jenna Helenius | 1:37:14 | ||
994 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922) | +2:47:42 | Arja Ahti | 1:48:56 | ||
995 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +2:47:52 | Helena Kouttu | 1:45:20 | ||
996 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +2:47:53 | Heli Ranta-aho | 1:47:58 | ||
997 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +2:48:26 | Tanja Pehkonen | 1:45:57 | ||
998 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +2:48:28 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:34:54 | ||
999 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +2:48:38 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:43:37 | ||
1000 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +2:49:49 | Venla Vara | 1:20:02 | ||
1001 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +2:50:23 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:45:46 | ||
1002 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:50:32 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:41:37 | ||
1003 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:50:33 | Suvi Sironen | 1:39:00 | ||
1004 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:50:35 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:31:56 | ||
1005 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:50:38 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:35:14 | ||
1006 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +2:50:42 | Sari Krapu | 1:44:24 | ||
1007 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +2:50:43 | Minna Jokinen | 1:57:02 | ||
1008 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:50:45 | Helena Hyvönen | 1:36:26 | ||
1009 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +2:50:55 | Sari Lahtinen | 1:55:26 | ||
1010 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +2:50:57 | Sisko Malkki | 1:58:06 | ||
1011 | Matrix (1063) | +2:50:58 | Senni Ryhtä | 1:50:03 | ||
1012 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:50:59 | Malin Danielsson | 1:37:32 | ||
1013 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +2:51:05 | Marjo Brandes | 1:45:45 | ||
1014 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +2:52:06 | Titta Lehto | 1:55:53 | ||
1015 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +2:52:07 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:50:26 | ||
1016 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +2:52:11 | Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki | 2:04:38 | ||
1017 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:52:19 | Anni Lavi | 1:39:38 | ||
1018 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +2:53:02 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:48:22 | ||
1019 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +2:53:03 | Ulla Suutari | 1:49:47 | ||
1020 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +2:53:04 | Minna Takala | 1:52:37 | ||
1021 | ÅF (1182) | +2:55:18 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:35:03 | ||
1022 | OMG (711) | +2:55:18 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:50:26 | ||
1023 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +2:55:20 | Annika Uusitalo | 2:19:07 | ||
1024 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:55:21 | Heidi Pulkkinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1025 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +2:55:25 | Mirva Krum | 2:03:25 | ||
1026 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:55:26 | Anna Göhlman | 1:33:07 | ||
1027 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:55:26 | Taina Häyhä | 1:37:12 | ||
1028 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:55:57 | Tuula Suni | 1:40:09 | ||
1029 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +2:56:05 | Anne Heino | 1:56:13 | ||
1030 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +2:56:28 | Paula Korkiamäki | 1:52:06 | ||
1031 | SLAK (958) | +2:56:30 | Anne Vähäuski | 2:04:43 | ||
1032 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:57:02 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 1:38:05 | ||
1033 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:57:15 | Anne Toukonen | 1:45:16 | ||
1034 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +3:01:17 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:05:09 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +3:01:18 | pauliina moisander | 1:54:33 | ||
1036 | Firstbeat (973) | +3:01:36 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 2:12:12 | ||
1037 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +3:02:45 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:35:09 | ||
1038 | Huitojat (1054) | +3:02:48 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:33:23 | ||
1039 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +3:03:29 | Katja Koivulahti | 1:50:57 | ||
1040 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +3:03:32 | Anu Pukki | 1:32:17 | ||
1041 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +3:03:34 | Minna Maasilta | 1:53:33 | ||
1042 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +3:03:38 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:50:09 | ||
1043 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +3:04:31 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:53:59 | ||
1044 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +3:04:34 | Citha Dahl | 1:53:31 | ||
1045 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +3:04:42 | Anna Mäki | 1:50:23 | ||
1046 | HK (953) | +3:04:43 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:42:37 | ||
1047 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +3:04:45 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:34:09 | ||
1048 | Team Ampparit (992) | +3:04:46 | Iisa Haltsonen | 1:53:30 | ||
1049 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +3:04:46 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:52:50 | ||
1050 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +3:04:48 | Merja Enroos | 1:44:44 | ||
1051 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +3:04:48 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 1:42:56 | ||
1052 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +3:04:50 | Päivi Hakala | 1:43:10 | ||
1053 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +3:05:13 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:22:44 | ||
1054 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +3:05:33 | Tiina Räty | 1:53:20 | ||
1055 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +3:07:37 | Tiina Larikka | 2:01:20 | ||
1056 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +3:07:37 | Laura Pasi | 1:55:25 | ||
1057 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +3:08:48 | Milla Turpiainen | 2:18:20 | ||
1058 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +3:08:54 | Maarit Kelokaski | 1:56:50 | ||
1059 | Savon Rasti (354) | +3:08:55 | Iida Hämäläinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1060 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +3:08:56 | Sanna Hilska | 1:53:16 | ||
1061 | Cargotec (920) | +3:08:57 | Leena Koulu | 1:56:04 | ||
1062 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +3:08:57 | Kristiina Lehtosaari | 2:03:48 | ||
1063 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +3:10:56 | Kirsi Ziegler | 2:06:10 | ||
1064 | Tavastia (1056) | +3:10:57 | Elina Puolakka-Aarikka | 1:40:19 | ||
1065 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +3:11:21 | Sanna Suutari | 2:06:21 | ||
1066 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +3:11:56 | Petra Katainen | 1:53:14 | ||
1067 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +3:11:56 | Mari Luosa | 1:40:15 | ||
1068 | Cursus alternus (993) | +3:11:58 | Saara Markkanen | 1:56:29 | ||
1069 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +3:11:59 | Sanni Junttola | 2:14:32 | ||
1070 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +3:12:02 | Saara Asmundela | 1:58:38 | ||
1071 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +3:12:04 | Gitte Määttä | 1:59:11 | ||
1072 | Atria (996) | +3:12:08 | Teija Mesimäki | 2:13:33 | ||
1073 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +3:12:09 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:20:49 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +3:13:55 | Elina Virtanen | 1:29:47 | ||
1075 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +3:16:38 | Reetta Grenman | 1:52:15 | ||
1076 | OOHO (1196) | +3:19:19 | Heli Heimala | 1:21:02 | ||
1077 | REAL Team (1217) | +3:19:51 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:48:00 | ||
1078 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +3:19:58 | Helena Eklöv | 1:48:10 | ||
1079 | Messäntähen (1035) | +3:20:01 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:48:09 | ||
1080 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +3:20:02 | Liisa Harve | 2:01:11 | ||
1081 | G (867) | +3:20:23 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:49:53 | ||
1082 | Koppelot (939) | +3:21:53 | Elina Hallman | 1:45:56 | ||
1083 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +3:23:53 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:03:33 | ||
1084 | Fujitsu (1095) | +3:24:47 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 2:08:51 | ||
1085 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +3:24:49 | Auli Rentola | 2:04:32 | ||
1086 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +3:25:16 | Mia Toivio | 1:29:57 | ||
1087 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +3:25:17 | Heidi Turunen | 2:07:45 | ||
1088 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +3:25:27 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:31:51 | ||
1089 | Team Koonit (1236) | +3:25:38 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:46:17 | ||
1090 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +3:26:38 | Laura Wallenius | 1:38:13 | ||
1091 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +3:26:51 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:38:25 | ||
1092 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +3:28:00 | Johanna Ylitalo | 1:46:19 | ||
1093 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +3:28:29 | Kathy Keister | 2:46:27 | ||
1094 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +3:30:16 | Outi Lappi | 1:49:14 | ||
1095 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +3:31:15 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:56:01 | ||
1096 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +3:32:30 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 2:01:39 | ||
1097 | Lost (918) | +3:33:01 | Ulla Sellman | 1:44:37 | ||
1098 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +3:33:36 | Anu Kaukiainen | 2:00:43 | ||
1099 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +3:34:20 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:49:27 | ||
1100 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +3:35:17 | Inka Päkkilä | 2:02:47 | ||
1101 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +3:35:49 | Teija Sirola | 2:16:10 | ||
1102 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +3:35:51 | Jemima Sinisalo | 2:30:34 | ||
1103 | Äireet (1047) | +3:35:56 | Paula Alanen | 2:03:57 | ||
1104 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +3:38:19 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:45:23 | ||
1105 | Rastikertut (1016) | +3:38:23 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:45:58 | ||
1106 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +3:39:32 | Sini Lampainen | 1:44:45 | ||
1107 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +3:40:32 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:46:23 | ||
1108 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +3:42:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:17:49 | ||
1109 | KMKM (921) | +3:44:23 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:55:42 | ||
1110 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +3:46:10 | Malin Henriksson | 1:56:19 | ||
1111 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:49:21 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:34:05 | ||
1112 | Kirisiskot (744) | +3:50:55 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:45:13 | ||
1113 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +3:52:13 | Kati Hynynen | 2:12:57 | ||
1114 | JYY Jopa (708) | +3:52:15 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 2:30:17 | ||
1115 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +3:52:29 | Saara Hopponen | 1:56:19 | ||
1116 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +3:57:10 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:43:39 | ||
1117 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +3:57:13 | Heli Rinnekallio | 2:32:55 | ||
1118 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:59:34 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:27:22 | ||
1119 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +4:04:45 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:46:11 | ||
1120 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +4:07:20 | Anu Vänni | 2:12:51 | ||
1121 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +4:08:21 | Anne Saarikko | 2:11:40 | ||
1122 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +4:08:44 | Marianne Penttinen | 1:49:17 | ||
1123 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +4:16:22 | Anna Saarlo | 1:56:18 | ||
1124 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +4:17:03 | Helinä Hotakainen | 1:56:03 | ||
1125 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +4:20:14 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 2:11:38 | ||
1126 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +4:21:18 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 2:12:54 | ||
1127 | Suvilintu (1105) | +4:26:08 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 2:06:24 | ||
1128 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +4:27:03 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:45:27 | ||
1129 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +4:30:31 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:44:36 | ||
1130 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +4:31:11 | Laura Hauta | 1:49:34 | ||
1131 | Lynx 8 (859) | +4:32:33 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:30:13 | ||
1132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +4:32:39 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 2:07:29 | ||
1133 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +4:44:28 | Krista Polmio | 2:12:57 | ||
1134 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +5:40:06 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:56:17 |