Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzianis Monich | 140 | 1:17:16 | +10:20 | 140/1575 | 1:17:16 | Splits |
Intermediate 4,2 km | 198 | 30:57 | +4:13 | 30:57 | |||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 173 | 39:09 | +6:26 | 39:09 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 142 | 48:59 | +7:00 | 48:59 | |||
Intermediate 9,2 km | 140 | 1:13:52 | +9:54 | 1:13:52 | |||
Intermediate 9,8 km | 140 | 1:16:35 | +10:17 | 1:16:35 | |||
2 | Dzmitry Krukov | 65 (-75) | 2:39:18 | +12:13 | 38/1550 | 1:22:02 | Splits |
Intermediate 4,3 km | 106 | 1:45:21 | +11:25 | 28:05 | |||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 83 | 1:51:28 | +11:59 | 34:12 | |||
Intermediate 6,7 km | 79 | 2:01:14 | +11:56 | 43:58 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 66 | 2:34:47 | +12:19 | 1:17:31 | |||
Intermediate 11,2 km | 66 | 2:38:28 | +12:05 | 1:21:12 | |||
3 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 108 (+43) | 4:10:22 | +32:55 | 222/1523 | 1:31:04 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 98 | 3:00:08 | +20:24 | 20:50 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 91 | 3:17:59 | +21:58 | 38:41 | |||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 94 | 3:26:51 | +24:17 | 47:33 | |||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 95 | 3:38:42 | +26:55 | 59:24 | |||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 96 | 3:52:35 | +27:33 | 1:13:17 | |||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 102 | 4:05:05 | +31:52 | 1:25:47 | |||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 103 | 4:09:36 | +32:46 | 1:30:18 | |||
4 | Tatsiana Zhuravleva | 160 (+52) | 5:34:57 | +1:04:21 | 557/1501 | 1:24:35 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,2 km | 113 | 4:29:37 | +38:39 | 19:15 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 141 | 4:58:24 | +51:02 | 48:02 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 142 | 5:11:00 | +52:58 | 1:00:38 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 157 | 5:31:43 | +1:03:01 | 1:21:21 | |||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 156 | 5:34:00 | +1:04:04 | 1:23:38 | |||
5 | Dmitry Vetoshkin | 168 (+8) | 6:52:00 | +1:30:54 | 269/1477 | 1:17:03 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 155 | 5:53:37 | +1:09:46 | 18:40 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 158 | 6:14:29 | +1:15:14 | 39:32 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 169 | 6:31:13 | +1:23:29 | 56:16 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 169 | 6:49:05 | +1:29:55 | 1:14:08 | |||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 167 | 6:51:16 | +1:30:45 | 1:16:19 | |||
6 | Slava Zhuravlev | 160 (-8) | 8:26:00 | +1:53:47 | 162/1430 | 1:34:00 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,3 km | 161 | 7:08:01 | +1:33:29 | 16:01 | |||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 156 | 7:23:24 | +1:36:30 | 31:24 | |||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 153 | 7:41:21 | +1:39:48 | 49:21 | |||
Intermediate 7,6 km | 165 | 8:01:11 | +1:47:34 | 1:09:11 | |||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 164 | 8:22:41 | +1:53:18 | 1:30:41 | |||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 159 | 8:25:10 | +1:53:38 | 1:33:10 | |||
7 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 175 (+15) | 10:43:30 | +2:44:29 | 374/1359 | 2:17:30 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,3 km | 156 | 8:42:47 | +1:57:46 | 16:47 | |||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 160 | 9:01:27 | +2:04:18 | 35:27 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 158 | 9:16:41 | +2:07:27 | 50:41 | |||
Intermediate 7,5 km | 159 | 9:33:20 | +2:13:36 | 1:07:20 | |||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 173 | 10:04:00 | +2:29:09 | 1:38:00 | |||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 171 | 10:16:55 | +2:33:14 | 1:50:55 | |||
Intermediate 13,6 km | 174 | 10:39:43 | +2:43:23 | 2:13:43 | |||
Intermediate 13,8 km | 170 | 10:42:39 | +2:44:30 | 2:16:39 |