Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 10 | 1:09:49 | +2:53 | 10/1575 | 1:09:49 | Splits |
Intermediate 4,2 km | 48 | 28:10 | +1:26 | 28:10 | |||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 27 | 34:44 | +2:01 | 34:44 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 17 | 44:05 | +2:06 | 44:05 | |||
Intermediate 8,1 km | 8 | 56:32 | +2:34 | 56:32 | |||
Intermediate 9,2 km | 7 | 1:06:29 | +2:31 | 1:06:29 | |||
Intermediate 9,8 km | 9 | 1:09:08 | +2:50 | 1:09:08 | |||
2 | Robbin Kantarp | 6 (-4) | 2:27:14 | +9 | 7/1550 | 1:17:25 | Splits |
Intermediate 4,3 km | 11 | 1:35:58 | +2:02 | 26:09 | |||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 16 | 1:42:55 | +3:26 | 33:06 | |||
Intermediate 6,7 km | 5 | 1:51:05 | +1:47 | 41:16 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 6 | 2:02:49 | +1:48 | 53:00 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 7 | 2:23:44 | +1:16 | 1:13:55 | |||
Intermediate 11,2 km | 6 | 2:26:28 | +5 | 1:16:39 | |||
3 | Emil Andersson | 9 (+3) | 3:42:00 | +4:33 | 40/1523 | 1:14:46 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 3 | 2:39:48 | +4 | 12:34 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 2 | 2:56:03 | +2 | 28:49 | |||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 9 | 3:07:31 | +4:57 | 40:17 | |||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 8 | 3:16:07 | +4:20 | 48:53 | |||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 8 | 3:29:06 | +4:04 | 1:01:52 | |||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 9 | 3:38:08 | +4:55 | 1:10:54 | |||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 8 | 3:41:18 | +4:28 | 1:14:04 | |||
4 | Victor Silvemark | 5 (-4) | 4:35:32 | +4:56 | 10/1501 | 53:32 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,2 km | 6 | 3:55:18 | +4:20 | 13:18 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 8 | 4:12:28 | +5:06 | 30:28 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 6 | 4:21:54 | +3:52 | 39:54 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 7 | 4:33:31 | +4:49 | 51:31 | |||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 5 | 4:34:49 | +4:53 | 52:49 | |||
5 | Patrik Lind | 11 (+6) | 5:31:37 | +10:31 | 35/1477 | 56:05 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 9 | 4:49:54 | +6:03 | 14:22 | |||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 8 | 5:06:01 | +6:46 | 30:29 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 9 | 5:15:16 | +7:32 | 39:44 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 11 | 5:29:40 | +10:30 | 54:08 | |||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 11 | 5:30:57 | +10:26 | 55:25 | |||
6 | Rudolfs Zernis | 13 (+2) | 6:47:06 | +14:53 | 27/1430 | 1:15:29 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,3 km | 14 | 5:47:43 | +13:11 | 16:06 | |||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 14 | 6:00:49 | +13:55 | 29:12 | |||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 14 | 6:14:54 | +13:21 | 43:17 | |||
Intermediate 7,6 km | 14 | 6:27:08 | +13:31 | 55:31 | |||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 13 | 6:44:08 | +14:45 | 1:12:31 | |||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 13 | 6:46:23 | +14:51 | 1:14:46 | |||
7 | Karl Walheim | 10 (-3) | 8:18:55 | +19:54 | 8/1359 | 1:31:49 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,3 km | 11 | 6:59:21 | +14:20 | 12:15 | |||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 11 | 7:10:26 | +13:17 | 23:20 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 10 | 7:22:36 | +13:22 | 35:30 | |||
Intermediate 7,5 km | 12 | 7:37:30 | +17:46 | 50:24 | |||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 11 | 7:51:40 | +16:49 | 1:04:34 | |||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 10 | 8:01:43 | +18:02 | 1:14:37 | |||
Intermediate 13,6 km | 10 | 8:15:57 | +19:37 | 1:28:51 |