< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +8:38 | Laura Toivanen | 23:09 | ||
402 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +8:40 | Saini Kyllönen | 23:11 | ||
403 | Rastihaukat (619) | +8:40 | Hanna TalviOja | 23:11 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +8:40 | Hanna Sillanpää | 23:11 | ||
405 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +8:41 | Aini Vuorinen | 23:12 | ||
406 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +8:42 | Elna Forsberg | 23:13 | ||
407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +8:43 | Susanna Nurminen | 23:14 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +8:44 | Päivi Pärnänen | 23:15 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +8:44 | Rita Linko | 23:15 | ||
410 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +8:45 | Laura Kotila | 23:16 | ||
411 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +8:45 | Raili Hokajärvi | 23:16 | ||
412 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +8:45 | Essi Gustafsson | 23:16 | ||
413 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +8:46 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 23:17 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +8:47 | Pauliina Lankinen | 23:18 | ||
415 | Maasotakoulu (550) | +8:47 | Sanna Timonen | 23:18 | ||
416 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +8:48 | Kristina Aspvall | 23:19 | ||
417 | Harha-askel (974) | +8:48 | Sini Veuro | 23:19 | ||
418 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +8:49 | Solveig Sletner | 23:20 | ||
419 | OUSA (211) | +8:50 | Bryant Isabel | 23:21 | ||
420 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +8:50 | Elsa Peltonen | 23:21 | ||
421 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +8:51 | Iida Peltonen | 23:22 | ||
422 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +8:51 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 23:22 | ||
423 | Functio Laesa (774) | +8:52 | Nelly Sopanen | 23:23 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +8:54 | Jenni Castrn | 23:25 | ||
425 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +9:00 | Nadja Rutz | 23:31 | ||
426 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +9:03 | Saara Korhonen | 23:34 | ||
427 | OK77 4 (652) | +9:03 | Annika von Schoultz | 23:34 | ||
428 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +9:06 | Emmi Korhonen | 23:37 | ||
429 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +9:07 | Alice Hugosson | 23:38 | ||
430 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +9:07 | Agata Stankiewicz | 23:38 | ||
431 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (723) | +9:10 | Ulla Vilkman | 23:41 | ||
432 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +9:13 | Paula Hakkarainen | 23:44 | ||
433 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1004) | +9:13 | Hannele Törmikoski | 23:44 | ||
434 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +9:14 | Hanna Sareila | 23:45 | ||
435 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +9:14 | Taru Tikkanen | 23:45 | ||
436 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +9:14 | Teija Rantala | 23:45 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +9:15 | Jaana Sipponen | 23:46 | ||
438 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +9:18 | Liisa Salminen | 23:49 | ||
439 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +9:19 | Tanja Väyrynen | 23:50 | ||
440 | OK Måsen (62) | +9:22 | Ida Åhlin | 23:53 | ||
441 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +9:22 | Anne Pernu | 23:53 | ||
442 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +9:23 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 23:54 | ||
443 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +9:24 | Minna Piitulainen | 23:55 | ||
444 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +9:26 | Sari Jormanainen | 23:57 | ||
445 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +9:26 | Ragnhild Auglend | 23:57 | ||
446 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +9:27 | Sanna Vähänen | 23:58 | ||
447 | Navi 5 (805) | +9:27 | Juuli Ollikainen | 23:58 | ||
448 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +9:28 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 23:59 | ||
449 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +9:28 | Johanna Kauppinen | 23:59 | ||
450 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +9:28 | Nina Hirvonen | 23:59 | ||
451 | Puolangan Ryhti (924) | +9:28 | Maija Käkelä | 23:59 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +9:29 | Heini Saarimäki | 24:00 | ||
453 | Team Westas (1208) | +9:30 | Satu Kekkonen | 24:01 | ||
454 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (488) | +9:31 | Jaana Kari | 24:02 | ||
455 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +9:34 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 24:05 | ||
456 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +9:35 | Siw Hellsten | 24:06 | ||
457 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +9:36 | Elena Markovkina | 24:07 | ||
458 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +9:36 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 24:07 | ||
459 | GNEIST (342) | +9:37 | Sigrid Sövik | 24:08 | ||
460 | Laihian Luja (445) | +9:38 | Leena Erving | 24:09 | ||
461 | OK77 3 (359) | +9:39 | Julia Ståhle | 24:10 | ||
462 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +9:39 | Terhi Kallio | 24:10 | ||
463 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +9:40 | Lene Godager Kaas | 24:11 | ||
464 | Pummiryhmä (1021) | +9:41 | Petra Ruuth | 24:12 | ||
465 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +9:42 | Minna Tiainen | 24:13 | ||
466 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +9:42 | Petra Alanne | 24:13 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +9:43 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 24:14 | ||
468 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +9:44 | Aija Tilvis | 24:15 | ||
469 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +9:46 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 24:17 | ||
470 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +9:46 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 24:17 | ||
471 | Koovee 6 (922) | +9:46 | Katja Schule | 24:17 | ||
472 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +9:47 | Piia Parkkinen | 24:18 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +9:49 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 24:20 | ||
474 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +9:51 | Maija Pasanen | 24:22 | ||
475 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (661) | +9:52 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 24:23 | ||
476 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (664) | +9:53 | Ea Huhtala | 24:24 | ||
477 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +9:54 | Antonia Holmgren | 24:25 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690) | +9:56 | Ritva Kajava | 24:27 | ||
479 | Akanvirta (580) | +9:56 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 24:27 | ||
480 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +9:57 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 24:28 | ||
481 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +9:57 | Leena Antila | 24:28 | ||
482 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +9:57 | Kirsi Huttunen | 24:28 | ||
483 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +9:58 | Heli Tuominen | 24:29 | ||
484 | Gävle OK (180) | +10:00 | Kristin Boman | 24:31 | ||
485 | Solf IK (491) | +10:00 | Therese Lervik | 24:31 | ||
486 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +10:00 | Teija Hyrkäs | 24:31 | ||
487 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +10:01 | Marjut Lintunen | 24:32 | ||
488 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +10:02 | Jaana Aarnio | 24:33 | ||
489 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +10:02 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 24:33 | ||
490 | JOKA (231) | +10:02 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 24:33 | ||
491 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +10:03 | Minna Muranen | 24:34 | ||
492 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +10:04 | Sanna Lahti | 24:35 | ||
493 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +10:04 | Sonia Juutilainen | 24:35 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1198) | +10:04 | Seija Rantasaari | 24:35 | ||
495 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +10:05 | Iina Oja | 24:36 | ||
496 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +10:09 | Johanna Saarivaara | 24:40 | ||
497 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +10:10 | Taija Huuskonen | 24:41 | ||
498 | Akilles OK (323) | +10:10 | Josefine Stenbäck | 24:41 | ||
499 | Ganddal IL (275) | +10:11 | Trine Bolstad | 24:42 | ||
500 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +10:12 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 24:43 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +10:14 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 24:45 | ||
502 | SISKOT (507) | +10:15 | Tuula Räsänen | 24:46 | ||
503 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +10:18 | Miia Seilonen | 24:49 | ||
504 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +10:22 | Tanja Saranen | 24:53 | ||
505 | OK West 2 (408) | +10:23 | Merike Haugas | 24:54 | ||
506 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +10:25 | Rita Forsström | 24:56 | ||
507 | IK Falken (313) | +10:26 | Jessica Wärnman | 24:57 | ||
508 | White Nights SPb (475) | +10:26 | Ekaterina Blinova | 24:57 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +10:28 | Karin Rantamäki | 24:59 | ||
510 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +10:28 | Tuuli Rinne | 24:59 | ||
511 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +10:29 | Pia Lindholm | 25:00 | ||
512 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +10:30 | Mervi Nivukoski | 25:01 | ||
513 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +10:31 | Terhi Karisalmi | 25:02 | ||
514 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (957) | +10:31 | Johanna Pellinen | 25:02 | ||
515 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1033) | +10:31 | Anne Saari | 25:02 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +10:33 | Emmi Alvoittu | 25:04 | ||
517 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +10:33 | Terttu Jalanto | 25:04 | ||
518 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +10:35 | Jaana Grankull | 25:06 | ||
519 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +10:35 | Mari Hämäläinen | 25:06 | ||
520 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +10:35 | Hanna Peltomäki | 25:06 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +10:35 | Päivi Kosonen | 25:06 | ||
522 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +10:36 | Ida Snickars | 25:07 | ||
523 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +10:36 | Heidi Passila | 25:07 | ||
524 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +10:38 | Elina Riihimäki | 25:09 | ||
525 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +10:38 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 25:09 | ||
526 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +10:38 | Elina Löytynoja | 25:09 | ||
527 | Omega 2 (355) | +10:39 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 25:10 | ||
528 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +10:39 | Kristiine Aluvee | 25:10 | ||
529 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +10:39 | Susanna Sandberg | 25:10 | ||
530 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +10:40 | Maiki Jäädmaa | 25:11 | ||
531 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +10:41 | Kati Nynäs | 25:12 | ||
532 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +10:42 | Päivi Hautala | 25:13 | ||
533 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +10:43 | Alisa Tölli | 25:14 | ||
534 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +10:44 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 25:15 | ||
535 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +10:44 | Annika Koljonen | 25:15 | ||
536 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +10:45 | Reija Aho | 25:16 | ||
537 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +10:45 | Anna Sjöstrand | 25:16 | ||
538 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (997) | +10:45 | Hanna Laine | 25:16 | ||
539 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +10:46 | Tiina Asmundela | 25:17 | ||
540 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +10:48 | Katja Rantala | 25:19 | ||
541 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +10:49 | Laura Vierimaa | 25:20 | ||
542 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +10:49 | Helena Raula | 25:20 | ||
543 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +10:50 | Reet Johanson | 25:21 | ||
544 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +10:50 | Milja Heikkilä | 25:21 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 7 (535) | +10:51 | Hannele Lehtinen | 25:22 | ||
546 | Team Rasti (851) | +10:52 | Anna Westerlund | 25:23 | ||
547 | OK TON (357) | +10:53 | Maris Roosipuu | 25:24 | ||
548 | Omega 3 (749) | +10:54 | Maria Yashchenko | 25:25 | ||
549 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +10:55 | Marja Korhonen | 25:26 | ||
550 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +10:55 | Hanga Szuromi | 25:26 | ||
551 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (857) | +10:55 | Reea Simola | 25:26 | ||
552 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +10:56 | Lisa Rönnols | 25:27 | ||
553 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +10:56 | Aino Tolkkinen | 25:27 | ||
554 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +10:57 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 25:28 | ||
555 | Team Ventus (463) | +11:00 | Sirpa Hukari | 25:31 | ||
556 | Puumientappajat (715) | +11:00 | Alma Pyymäki | 25:31 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +11:01 | Marita Väärälä | 25:32 | ||
558 | Lynx 5 (279) | +11:02 | Mira Mäkelä | 25:33 | ||
559 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +11:03 | Sanni Klemelä | 25:34 | ||
560 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +11:03 | Riina Paija | 25:34 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +11:06 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 25:37 | ||
562 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +11:07 | Camilla Kalenius | 25:38 | ||
563 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1114) | +11:07 | Irma Jokinen | 25:38 | ||
564 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +11:08 | Outi Valkonen | 25:39 | ||
565 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +11:09 | Minna Koivula | 25:40 | ||
566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +11:11 | Maija Isoaho | 25:42 | ||
567 | Karjaan Ura 2 (877) | +11:12 | Leena Rossi | 25:43 | ||
568 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +11:14 | Maarit Tuominen | 25:45 | ||
569 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +11:15 | Paula Partanen | 25:46 | ||
570 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +11:15 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 25:46 | ||
571 | OK77 5 (729) | +11:15 | Paulina Hoffman | 25:46 | ||
572 | LSF Pronoking Team (423) | +11:17 | Kadri Limberg | 25:48 | ||
573 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +11:17 | Tiina Koponen | 25:48 | ||
574 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +11:19 | Emma Laakkio | 25:50 | ||
575 | KarttaKertut (670) | +11:21 | Marika Hietala | 25:52 | ||
576 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +11:25 | Anna Kristiansson | 25:56 | ||
577 | Varmapummi (724) | +11:25 | Sanna Kaunisto | 25:56 | ||
578 | Rastiketut 6 (1048) | +11:29 | Taina Hoskari | 26:00 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1000) | +11:31 | Karoliina Määttä | 26:02 | ||
580 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (637) | +11:33 | Minna Oikarinen | 26:04 | ||
581 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1049) | +11:36 | Tiina Myllylä | 26:07 | ||
582 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (935) | +11:36 | Anu Joutsi | 26:07 | ||
583 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +11:37 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 26:08 | ||
584 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +11:38 | Sannimaari Paavola | 26:09 | ||
585 | IF Brahe (228) | +11:39 | Heidi Lindell | 26:10 | ||
586 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +11:40 | Anni Lehtonen | 26:11 | ||
587 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +11:40 | Ingelinn Molvik | 26:11 | ||
588 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +11:43 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 26:14 | ||
589 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +11:43 | Hilkka Lukander | 26:14 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +11:45 | Elisa Latvasto | 26:16 | ||
591 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +11:46 | Eeva Rautanen | 26:17 | ||
592 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +11:47 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 26:18 | ||
593 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +11:48 | Kirsi Arvela | 26:19 | ||
594 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (853) | +11:51 | Marjaana Isokallio | 26:22 | ||
595 | OK!Sport (256) | +11:53 | Maria Dragowska | 26:24 | ||
596 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (934) | +11:55 | Tuija Aho | 26:26 | ||
597 | Navi 3 (630) | +11:56 | Elina Nissinen | 26:27 | ||
598 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +11:58 | Mia Borgenström | 26:29 | ||
599 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +12:00 | Milla Vehkaoja | 26:31 | ||
600 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1081) | +12:01 | Henna Jääskeläinen | 26:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |