jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2IFK Liding SOKSWE
    3Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    4Halden SKNOR
    5Vaajakosken TerFIN
    6HiidenkiertjtFIN
    7Jrla OrienteringSWE
    8Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    9Kristiansand OKNOR
    10rla IFSWE
    11IFK Moras OKSWE
    12KooveeFIN
    13NTNUINOR
    14OK LinneSWE
    15Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    16Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    17Stora Tuna OKSWE
    18OK OrionSWE
    19Lillomarka OLNOR
    20Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    21Tampereen PyrintFIN
    22Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    23Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    24OK TisarenSWE
    25Kangasala SKFIN
    26IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    27IFK GteborgSWE
    28IL TyrvingNOR
    29IGTISALTU
    30Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    31Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    32Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    33LynxFIN
    34HiisirastiFIN
    35OK DenselnSWE
    36Halden SK 2NOR
    37Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    38OK RavinenSWE
    39IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    40Rehns BKSWE
    41OK KreSWE
    42OK TrianFIN
    43Pellon PonsiFIN
    44Nydalens SKNOR
    45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    46Fossum IFNOR
    47Pan-KristianstadSWE
    48OLV BasellandSUI
    49NTNUI 2NOR
    50Frol ILNOR
    51Nykpings OKSWE
    52Gvle OKSWE
    53Raumar OrienteringNOR
    54IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    55Bkkelagets SKNOR
    56MS ParmaFIN
    57OK HllenSWE
    58Hagaby GoIFSWE
    59NTNUI 3NOR
    60OK Pan rhusDEN
    61Svedalens AIKSWE
    62Tullinge SKSWE
    63Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    64Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    65Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    66Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    67Linkpings OKSWE
    68TrollelgNOR
    69Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    70Lapuan VirkiFIN
    71SK PohjanthtiFIN
    72Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    73OK Orion 2SWE
    74Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    75Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    76Espoon SuuntaFIN
    77Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    78Halden SK 3NOR
    79IFK UmeSWE
    80Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    81Tby OKSWE
    82Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    83Jrla Orientering 3SWE
    84Black Sea OKRUS
    85Fredrikstad SKNOR
    86Vnersborgs SKSWE
    87Suunta JyvskylFIN
    88Koovee 2FIN
    89Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    90rla IF 2SWE
    91Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    92Nord WestRUS
    93Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    94Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    95Ulricehamns OKSWE
    96Varegg ILNOR
    97IF BraheFIN
    98SK VuoksiFIN
    99Hestra IFSWE
    100OK Linne 2SWE
    101Lynx 2FIN
    102OK Trian 2FIN
    103OK Ravinen 2SWE
    104Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    105Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    106MS Parma 2FIN
    107Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    108Leksands OKSWE
    109Nydalens SK 2NOR
    110Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    111Siilin RastiFIN
    112Copenhagen ODEN
    113Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    114IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    115OK Tisaren 2SWE
    116Eksj SOKSWE
    117Modum OLNOR
    118Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    119Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    120Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    121IL Tyrving 2NOR
    122OK77FIN
    123OK RodhenSWE
    124Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    125SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    126KFUM rebro OKSWE
    127Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    128OK RaseborgFIN
    129OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    130IGTISA 2LTU
    131Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    132Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    133Rasti-LukkoFIN
    134ALKO-STOP PetroskoiRUS
    135Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    136Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    137Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    138RastivarsatFIN
    139Suunta-SepotFIN
    140Kristinehamns OKSWE
    141MS Parma 3FIN
    142OK SdertrnSWE
    143NaviFIN
    144Linkpings OK 2SWE
    145Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    146Northern WindRUS
    147Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    148Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    149Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    150Bysen ILNOR
    151Bergnsets AIKSWE
    152Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    153Hiisirasti 2FIN
    154Hauhon SisuFIN
    155Kongsberg OLNOR
    156Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    157Oppsal IFNOR
    158OK KapaLAT
    159Nykpings OK 2SWE
    160Bussola OKSUI
    161Varegg IL 3NOR
    162Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    163EngaNOR
    164Sundbybergs IKSWE
    165Hiidenkiertjt 5FIN
    166OK Denseln 2SWE
    167Vxj OKSWE
    168OZONS OKLAT
    169Ganddal ILNOR
    170Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    171OK KlemmingenSWE
    172Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    173Gotlands OFSWE
    174Lappeen RientoFIN
    175Nemiga-NordBLR
    176Attunda OKSWE
    177OK MeridiansLAT
    178OK Trian 3FIN
    179Haninge SOKSWE
    180Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    181Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    182Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    183OmegaRUS
    184Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    185IF FemmanFIN
    186Tullinge SK 2SWE
    187OK KolmrdenSWE
    188OK SaldusLAT
    189IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    190SK Saue TammedEST
    191OK Plva KobrasEST
    192Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    193Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    194Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    195Ringsaker OKNOR
    196SK UusiFIN
    197Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    198Koovee 3FIN
    199Konnerud ILNOR
    200Tullinge SK 3SWE
    All Next 200 >